BRL Langdistanz 18.06.2006 in NehmtenSo 18.06.2006 18:44
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 19 Elite  (12)          9.2 km  270 Hm   20 P   

    1     15 Karin Schmalfeld             76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             55:21 
    2      8 Monika Depta                 70 SU Annen                        59:05 
    3      9 Meike Jaeger                 71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:05:19 
    4      4 Cornelia Eckardt             69 USV TU Dresden                1:05:28 
    5      7 Luise Kärger                 78 USC Leipzig                   1:06:56 
    6     14 Gunda Fischer                70 OLV Weimar                    1:07:12 
    7     13 Marika Dobke                 82 USC Leipzig                   1:07:28 
    8     10 Insa Müller                  82 OSC Kassel                    1:07:48 
    9     11 Sieglinde Kundisch           82 USV TU Dresden                1:11:18 
   10      5 Bettina Schlaefke            81 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:14:25 
   11      6 Anne Kretzschmar             84 USV TU Dresden                1:16:29 
   12     12 Jitka Kraemer                87 Post SV Dresden               1:17:38 



H 21 Elite  (24)          15.5 km  510 Hm   34 P  

    1     40 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:22:14 
    2     39 Axel Fischer                 76 Bielefelder TG                1:26:15 
    3     26 Wieland Kundisch             85 USV TU Dresden                1:27:59 
    4     38 Leif Bader                   82 Post SV Dresden               1:28:54 
    5     31 Franz Doetsch                85 OLV Steinberg                 1:29:27 
    6     29 Ralph Körner                 80 LV Deggendorf                 1:29:30 
    7     37 Torben Wendler               84 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg   1:31:18 
    8     34 Bengt Hanßke                 74 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:31:27 
    9     19 Sascha Dammeier              71 SV Baindt                     1:32:59 
   10     30 Eike Bruns                   75 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:33:17 
   11     22 Jens Köhler                  68 Braunschweiger MTV            1:33:48 
   12     28 Stephan Köberle              83 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:33:51 
   13     25 Christian Henrich-Franke     75 OLG Siegerland                1:34:45 
   14     35 Daniel Härtelt               81 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:36:50 
   15     17 Philipp Dombert              82 Bielefelder TG                1:39:17 
   16     20 Joachim Stamer               72 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:39:48 
   17     24 Jörg Meyer                   83 Post SV Dresden               1:39:50 
   18     27 Denis Müller                 74 TSV Berlin                    1:40:38 
   19     21 Jan von Dalowski             84 Post SV Dresden               1:50:16 
   20     18 Lars Pieper                  80 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:51:30 
   21     33 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen      84 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:51:53 
   22     16 Robert Krüger                83 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:53:16 

          32 Patrick Hofmeister           85 MTK Bad Harzburg                N Ang 
          36 Christoph Hofmeister         84 MTK Bad Harzburg                N Ang 



D -10  (6)                2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P     

    1     45 Birte Friedrichs             98 MTV Seesen                      27:37 
    2     50 Tanja Staack                    n.n.                            31:37 
    3     47 Carla Mühlstein              96 OSC Kassel                      35:33 
    4     46 Ronja Seifert                96 TSV Malente                     37:47 
    5     42 Lilly Martin                 96 OSC Kassel                      45:37 

          44 Anna-Lena Werner             97 OSC Kassel                      N Ang 



H -10  (8)                2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P     

    1     57 Kilian Lilje                 95 TSV Worpswede                   21:05 
    2     58 Korbinian Lange              97 SV Mietraching                  22:07 
    3     55 Jonas Dresel                 97 SC Klecken                      24:50 
    4     52 Olav Schmitt Gran               TV Lahr                         29:04 
    5     51 Kilian Kempe                 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul            29:36 
    6     54 Fabian/Maurice Range/Neidn   20 OSC Kassel                      32:23 
    7     53 Patrick Berger               97 OLV Steinberg                 1:46:58 

   AK     56 Robin von Gaza               91 OLV Uslar                       49:33 



D -12  (6)                2.5 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    1     66 Annkathrin Greiner           94 TSV Grünwald                    23:21 
    2     64 Sabine Rothaug               94 OSC Kassel                      25:31 
    3     67 Alexandra Bartsch            95 TOLF Berlin                     26:16 
    4     63 Ina Brettschneider           95 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 29:49 
    5     65 Jennifer Arnold              95 TOLF Berlin                     29:59 
    6     62 Anita Ni                     95 OLV Steinberg                   32:22 



H -12  (11)               2.5 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    1     81 Alvar Penning                94 TuS Lübbecke                    20:46 
    2     77 Nils Holthoff                95 OLV Steinberg                   21:04 
    3     79 Leo Graumann                 96 ESV Lok Berlin                  21:23 
    4     75 Mark Otto                    96 TOLF Berlin                     21:31 
    5     73 Marten Klauer                95 OLF Mainz                       21:56 
    6     76 Lukas Teller                 94 TSV Worpswede                   22:21 
    7     78 Christoph Kipp               95 TuS Lübbecke                    23:21 
    8     71 David Moll                   94 OLG Siegerland                  26:41 
    9     74 Jan Schliebener              95 OLV Uslar                       27:21 
   10     72 Nils Berger                  95 OLV Steinberg                   27:37 
   11     80 Darius Mellenthin            94 TSV Worpswede                   29:34 



D -14  (10)               4.0 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    1     94 Susen Lösch                  93 USV Jena                        28:13 
    2     91 Anna Biller                  92 SV Mietraching                  29:07 
    3     86 Nina Geiger                  92 SV Mietraching                  30:59 
    4     89 Steffi Lederer               92 SV Mietraching                  33:04 
    5     90 Rieke Bruns                  92 MTK Bad Harzburg                34:39 
    6     87 Erika Ni                     92 OLV Steinberg                   34:42 
    7     88 Johanna Schmidt              92 SSV Planeta Radebeul            35:19 
    8     93 Karoline Röhnert             92 SSV Planeta Radebeul            35:42 

          85 Janine Charles               92 TOLF Berlin                     N Ang 
          92 Katharina Olschowski         92 OLV Steinberg                   N Ang 



H -14  (8)                4.0 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    1    102 Christoph Prunsche           92 TuS Lübbecke                    23:34 
    2    101 Sebastian Schomburg          92 Gymnasion Offenbach             27:06 
    3    103 Shankara Isha Berger         93 OLV Steinberg                   28:51 
    4     99 Bojan Blumenstein            93 OSC Kassel                      30:56 
    5    105 Johannes Brandt              93 SV TU Ilmenau                   31:09 
    6    104 Markus Dresel                92 SC Klecken                      37:56 
    7     98 Patrick Dresel               92 SC Klecken                      39:23 
    8    100 Phillip Fleischer            93 Preetzer TSV                    54:00 



D -16  (14)               5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    115 Monika Gajda                 90 Jurek's O-Team                  39:21 
    2    119 Claudia Göbel                90 SV Koweg Görlitz                43:38 
    3    120 Maria Lange                  91 SV Mietraching                  43:54 
    4    112 Josephine Greiner            91 TSV Grünwald                    47:49 
    5    111 Lucca Blumenstein            90 OSC Kassel                      47:54 
    6    117 anna Kraemer                 90 TV Coburg Neuses                48:41 
    7    114 Christina Hinkel             91 Robotron Dresden                50:01 
    8    122 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   51:50 
    9    118 Sylva Roßberg                91 USG Chemnitz                    55:04 
   10    121 Friederike Graumann          91 ESV Lok Berlin                  58:35 
   11    113 Anna Filaber                    Jurek's O-Team                1:03:51 
   12    110 Gesine Peisker               91 USV TU Dresden                1:14:51 

         116 Anne Kunzendorf              90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 
         109 Hanna Kankainen                 Lübecker Turnerschaft           N Ang 



H -16  (21)               7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P   

    1    130 Fabian Kempe                 90 SSV Planeta Radebeul            45:38 
    2    132 Matthias Kretzschmar         90 OLV Weimar                      46:36 
    3    141 Franz Cruse                  91 Robotron Dresden                48:13 
    4    134 Frank Nitzsche               90 USV TU Dresden                  54:13 
    5    131 Immanuel Berger              90 OLV Steinberg                   54:18 
    6    143 Paul Kossack                 91 Post SV Dresden                 54:28 
    7    145 Slawomir Cygler              90 Jurek's O-Team                  54:32 
    8    129 Andrei Kraemer               91 Post SV Dresden                 57:22 
    9    140 Mateusz Anc                  91 Jurek's O-Team                  58:06 
   10    142 Florian Kerschl              90 SV Mietraching                  59:46 
   11    139 Daniel Hammer                90 SSV Planeta Radebeul            59:47 
   12    127 David Stengel                90 TV Coburg Neuses              1:02:26 
   13    144 Christoph Wöldecke           90 SC Melle 03                   1:07:46 
   14    126 Christian Duesmann           91 TuS Lübbecke                  1:10:51 
   15    135 Florian Schulte              91 SC Melle 03                   1:18:03 
   16    138 Christopher Clemens          91 TV Coburg Neuses              1:18:52 
   17    137 Matthias Fritzsche           91 USG Chemnitz                  1:19:23 
   18    136 Stefan Buhler                91 USV TU Dresden                1:21:20 
   19    128 Winfried Schreiber           90 TuS Bramsche                  1:25:43 
   20    133 Björn Woller                 90 TOLF Berlin                   1:46:09 

         146 Robin Jugenheimer            91 TV Coburg Neuses               Fehlst 



D -18  (20)               6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1    155 Marie-Christine Böhm         89 OLV Steinberg                   42:40 
    2    159 Sandra Juras                 89 SV Koweg Görlitz                42:59 
    3    164 Esther Doetsch               88 OLV Steinberg                   47:05 
    4    161 Anne Fritsche                89 SV Koweg Görlitz                47:16 
    5    167 Maike Brandt                 88 SV TU Ilmenau                   47:58 
    6    162 Elisabeth Ansorge            88 Robotron Dresden                49:37 
    7    150 Anne Ziemke                  89 SV TU Ilmenau                   52:20 
    8    158 Isabell Jänich               88 TOLF Berlin                     54:25 
    9    165 Elisabeth Seib               89 TK Hannover                     57:16 
   10    156 Diana Born                   89 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:01:09 
   11    169 Jennifer Hellmann            88 USV TU Dresden                1:01:27 
   12    151 Anja Hursie                  94 USC Magdeburg                 1:01:36 
   13    168 Annika Witte                 89 OSC Kassel                    1:01:40 
   14    163 Anna Dusza                      Jurek's O-Team                1:05:09 
   15    166 Gundula Peisker              88 USV TU Dresden                1:05:20 
   16    153 Sophia Melhem                88 USV TU Dresden                1:07:38 
   17    160 Ines Grunau                  88 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:21:44 
   18    152 Svenja Bruns                 89 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:25:18 

         157 Justyna Tynelska             89 Jurek's O-Team                 Fehlst 
         154 Sandra Urbanietz             89 DJK Adler Bottrop               N Ang 



H -18  (27)               8.6 km  260 Hm   19 P   

    1    187 Christoph Brandt             89 SV TU Ilmenau                   49:12 
    2    182 Bjarne Friedrichs            90 MTV Seesen                      51:03 
    3    195 Karol Myszkowski                Jurek's O-Team                  52:11 
    4    177 Paul Lützkendorf             89 OLV Weimar                      52:47 
    5    196 Max Röhnert                  89 SSV Planeta Radebeul            54:46 
    6    194 Christoph Mikuschek          88 OLV Steinberg                   54:50 
    7    188 Jan Schmidt                  89 TV Coburg Neuses                55:03 
    8    183 Sebastian Lange              89 SV Mietraching                  57:35 
    9    180 Falk Göbel                   88 USV TU Dresden                  59:00 
   10    191 Sebastian Cionoiu            89 TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf     1:00:35 
   11    181 Robert Bertoti               88 USV Jena                      1:02:20 
   12    179 Florian Bergmann             89 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:03:32 
   13    178 Simon Aigner                 88 SV Mietraching                1:03:40 
   14    176 Benjamin Forkel              88 TV Coburg Neuses              1:04:07 
   15    186 Christian Dienemann          88 USV Jena                      1:05:00 
   16    197 Constantin Klause            89 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:05:59 
   17    193 Christoph Harnisch           89 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:07:41 
   18    184 Sascha Boeck                 89 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:10:37 
   19    190 Henning Leideck              89 USV TU Dresden                1:10:48 
   20    199 Martin Wiedmer               89 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:15:15 
   21    173 Dennis Plath                    Lübecker Turnerschaft         1:17:27 
   22    185 Florian Urbanietz            88 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:23:35 
   23    175 Bodo Graumann                88 ESV Lok Berlin                1:42:17 

         189 Ralf Hübschmann              89 SV Koweg Görlitz               Fehlst 
         174 Andreas Kunzendorf           88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 
         198 Frederik Hanses              88 OLG Bramgau                     N Ang 
         192 Philipp Müller               88 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



H -20  (15)               11.5 km  345 Hm   24 P  

    1    218 Sebastian Bergmann           87 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:05:48 
    2    209 Sören Lösch                  87 USV Jena                      1:07:32 
    3    217 Karsten Leideck              86 USV TU Dresden                1:08:12 
    4    205 Marco Jensch                 87 OLV Potsdam                   1:14:28 
    5    210 Moritz Schumann              87 OLV Weimar                    1:18:24 
    6    207 Arne Nilas Sobcak            87 SSV Langenhagen               1:18:27 
    7    214 Benjamin Vetter              87 TV Coburg Neuses              1:19:24 
    8    211 Paul Leidinger               86 Post SV Dresden               1:22:20 
    9    206 Michael Ansorge              87 Robotron Dresden              1:23:31 
   10    204 Ananda-Michael Berger        87 OLV Steinberg                 1:26:49 
   11    208 Martin Riebisch              87 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:31:15 
   12    212 Manuel Reichert              86 SSV Langenhagen               1:38:18 
   13    215 Marc Conrad                  86 Robotron Dresden              1:48:16 

         203 Sebastian Hörnig             87 Post SV Dresden                Fehlst 
         213 Michael Oehler               86 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 



D 19 A Kurz  (20)         4.8 km  140 Hm   11 P   

    1    239 Diana Junghanß               70 Post SV Dresden                 44:22 
    2    225 Anke Winnig                  76 TSV Berlin                      44:47 
    3    233 Barbara Dresel               62 SU Annen                        45:18 
    4    230 Nadine Resch                 76 DJK Adler Bottrop               45:22 
    5    234 Antje Krieger                77 TSV Berlin                      46:46 
    6    227 Anne Conrad                  71 SV Bad Düben                    49:38 
    7    236 Ulrike Pischke               87 Turbine Neubrandenburg          51:12 
    8    231 Andrea Metz                  74 Ski-Club Helsa                  53:47 
    9    241 Karin Vogl                   70 SV Mietraching                  56:33 
   10    222 Ariane Pischke               83 Turbine Neubrandenburg          58:19 
   11    235 Ramona Krause                77 Ski-Club Helsa                  59:20 
   12    219 Ariane Berlin                   OLV Potsdam                     59:29 
   13    237 Ulrike Breckle               72 Bielefelder TG                1:04:28 
   14    238 Dagmar Behrendt              70 BSV Halle-Ammendorf           1:05:20 
   15    226 Andrea Klose                 79 Bielefelder TG                1:08:10 
   16    224 Kerstin Pischke              61 Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:12:09 
   17    220 Jennifer Warg                   Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:15:37 
   18    229 Zsanett Kunfalvi             75 SV Bad Düben                  1:20:07 

         232 Nicoletta Kipp               64 TuS Lübbecke                   Fehlst 
         228 Pia Caspari                  74 TG Lage                         N Ang 



H 21 A Kurz  (35)         7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P   

    1    271 Radoslav Dochev              63 OLV Steinberg                   41:56 
    2    257 Markus Prolingheuer          72 TV 1898 Alsbach                 43:37 
    3    262 Teodor Yordanov              84 USC Magdeburg                   48:12 
    4    275 Sven Meder                   79 MTK Bad Harzburg                48:43 
    5    244 Karsten Lühmann              68 Skizunft Wiesbaden              50:34 
    6    254 Fred Härtelt                 80 SSV Planeta Radebeul            51:23 
    7    263 Karsten Lehmann              78 OLV Potsdam                     51:42 
    8    268 Jerzy Antonowicz             68 Jurek's O-Team                  52:14 
    9    272 Daniel Tjernberg             75 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienterin   53:01 
   10    253 Thomas Tröße                 84 SV TU Ilmenau                   53:41 
   11    243 Tobias Jänich                   TOLF Berlin                     53:46 
   12    246 Roland Vogl                  68 SV Mietraching                  55:06 
   13    245 Benny Coppik                 77 OLV Steinberg                   55:25 
   14    247 Dirk Domeyer                 77 Bielefelder TG                  56:06 
   15    267 Michael Nietsch              78 TOLF Berlin                     56:34 
   16    264 Andrej Olunczek              84 USV TU Dresden                  56:41 
   17    274 Matthias Jandrig             85 IHW Alex Berlin                 57:27 
   18    260 Jan Birnstock                73 USC Leipzig                     58:00 
   19    270 Juergen Schubert             63 TV Coburg Neuses                59:25 
   19    123 Mikael Tjernberg             72 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienterin   59:25 
   21    266 Stephan Haenelt              79 IHW Alex Berlin                 59:49 
   22    269 Jens Mayer                   86 TOLF Berlin                   1:01:16 
   23    256 Georg Berger                 63 OLV Steinberg                 1:01:50 
   24    251 Andi Kietsch                 75 TK Hannover                   1:04:51 
   25    258 Anton Kukhtin                85 TK Hannover                   1:05:39 
   26    248 Lars Schumacher              76 Volkssport Berlin             1:15:59 
   27    242 Martin Weiss                 75 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:17:01 
   28    259 Christian Gatzemeier         76 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:45:47 
   29    255 Danny Elsner                 84 SV TU Ilmenau                 2:11:54 

         249 Tilman Grunau                75 DJK Adler Bottrop              Fehlst 
         250 Martin Eidner                85 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         252 Volker Caspari               73 TG Lage                         N Ang 
         273 Henning Schomburg            64 Gymnasion Offenbach             N Ang 
         261 Max Brettschneider           84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 N Ang 
         265 Gert Lexen                   68 TSV Grünwald                    N Ang 



D 19 A Lang  (23)         6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1    281 Esther Stamer                75 Braunschweiger MTV              46:57 
    2    287 Jenny Seib                   86 TK Hannover                     47:08 
    3    280 Daniela Thiel                72 IHW Alex Berlin                 47:10 
    4    290 Kirsten Müller               84 OSC Kassel                      47:31 
    5    297 Myrea Schröter               84 OSC Kassel                      48:19 
    6    276 Irina Wollmerstädt           80 IHW Alex Berlin                 49:44 
    7    292 Lotte Murmann                87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       51:04 
    8    286 Hölzer Katrin                80 OLV Weimar                      51:13 
    9    288 Carmen Jensch                84 OLV Potsdam                     51:47 
   10    284 Julia Neelmeijer             86 Post SV Dresden                 53:18 
   11    299 Tabea Lerch                  86 OSC Kassel                      53:31 
   12    285 Julia Schlesier              87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       54:26 
   13    289 Nadine Enoch                 76 USC Magdeburg                   54:50 
   14    295 Annegret Fromke              86 USV TU Dresden                  55:35 
   15    282 Fanny Leibiger               87 Post SV Dresden                 58:57 
   16    296 Steffi Genderjahn            85 Post SV Dresden               1:02:14 
   17    279 Rebecca Zilch                85 OLV Steinberg                 1:06:36 
   18    298 Beate Schrenker              82 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:14:52 
   19    293 Anna Braun                   82 TV Bierbach                   1:23:03 
   20    300 Grit Wollenberg              86 TOLF Berlin                   1:25:08 
   21    291 Thamar Wendler               73 TV Bierbach                   1:25:56 
   22    277 Conny Suckow                    Volkssport Lüneburg           1:26:24 

         283 Ximena Matus                 73 OLV Weimar                      N Ang 



H 21 A Lang  (18)         11.5 km  345 Hm   24 P  

    1    322 Holger Zimmerling            63 Post SV Dresden               1:05:15 
    2    320 Christian Fritzsche          85 Post SV Dresden               1:09:07 
    3    319 Björn Risch                  75 ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:11:09 
    4    308 Steffen Bäßler               71 SV Bad Düben                  1:11:17 
    5    316 Dirk Meyer                   82 Post SV Dresden               1:14:25 
    6    324 Markus Müller                79 OSC Kassel                    1:14:57 
    7    307 Heiko Gossel                 65 USV TU Dresden                1:15:17 
    8    323 Arne Heinicke                73 ESV Lok Berlin                1:20:58 
    9    317 Andreas Groh                 77 TV Bierbach                   1:25:00 
   10    309 Matthias Groh                81 TV Bierbach                   1:25:27 
   11    315 Lutz Spranger                67 TSV Berlin                    1:27:22 
   12    312 Michael Steube               85 OSC Kassel                    1:30:55 
   13    305 Michael Krämer               81 OLV Steinberg                 1:31:23 
   14    313 Christian Roßnegger             Bielefelder TG                1:46:04 
   15    304 Enrico Mittelsteiner         84 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:55:21 

         310 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                  Fehlst 
         314 Janek Leibiger                  Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
         318 Jens Leibiger                59 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



D 35  (8)                 6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P   

    1    331 Kerstin Hellmann             63 USV TU Dresden                  43:14 
    2    328 Heidrun Finke                57 OLV Uslar                       48:17 
    3    335 Wiebke Sihver                68 USC Leipzig                     49:36 
    4    333 Anke von Gaza                71 OLV Uslar                       50:37 
    5    330 Claudia Greiner              63 TSV Grünwald                    52:14 
    6    332 Karin Kraemer                63 Post SV Dresden                 53:20 
    7    334 Tina Holthoff                69 OLV Steinberg                   58:17 
    8    329 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                 1:12:53 



H 35  (20)                9.2 km  270 Hm   20 P   

    1    344 Nils Schmiedeberg            67 Turbine Neubrandenburg          52:28 
    2    355 Raik Zschäckel               67 IHW Alex Berlin                 55:00 
    3    339 Christian Stamer             70 Preetzer TSV                    56:28 
    4    350 Oliver Hauptstock            71 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          57:39 
    5    343 Jens Stöwhaas                68 SU Annen                        57:40 
    6    342 Gerrit Rode                  70 Ski-Club Helsa                  58:02 
    7    347 Rolf Breckle                 71 Bielefelder TG                  58:18 
    8    345 Uwe Brettschneider           68 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 58:42 
    9    357 Andr'e Kwiatkowski           69 MTK Bad Harzburg                59:02 
   10    356 Stefan Holthoff              70 OLV Steinberg                   59:04 
   11    349 Jens Junghanß                68 Post SV Dresden               1:00:43 
   12    346 Holger Niederhausen          69 TSV Berlin                    1:01:08 
   13    351 Andreas Ohk                  69 USC Magdeburg                 1:01:44 
   14    340 Stefan Bleidorn              68 TSV Berlin                    1:04:45 
   15    348 Martin Gertenbach Jr.        70 Ski-Club Helsa                1:09:48 
   16    352 Karsten Kolbe                67 TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:15:52 
   17    337 Daniel Rodriguez                Xinoxano Orientacio Barcelona 1:40:16 

         354 Uwe Berger                   70 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          N Ang 
         341 Björn-Axel Gran              68 TV 1898 Alsbach                 N Ang 
         353 Meinhard Foethke             70 OLV Weimar                      N Ang 



D 40  (18)                5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1    372 Kirsten Kolbe                64 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          48:01 
    2    376 Helena Mathea                62 TOLF Berlin                     53:00 
    3    373 Katja Hinkel                 65 Robotron Dresden                53:08 
    4    361 Sabine Juckelandt               USV TU Dresden                  53:23 
    5    362 Nadine Seib                  63 TK Hannover                     53:50 
    6    375 Bettina Kempe                64 SSV Planeta Radebeul            56:36 
    7    360 Ulrike Korff                 63 SC Achmer                       58:07 
    8    374 Monika Jensch                62 OLV Potsdam                     58:49 
    9    371 Petra Lange                  63 SV Mietraching                1:01:03 
   10    370 Silke Jahn                   64 Robotron Dresden              1:01:38 
   11    368 Ute Lösch                    62 USV Jena                      1:05:07 
   12    377 Heike Leideck                62 USV TU Dresden                1:05:11 
   13    364 Anne Ferchow                 64 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:06:38 
   14    367 Uta Escher                   64 USG Chemnitz                  1:10:04 
   15    365 Heike Göbel                  64 SV Koweg Görlitz              1:15:54 
   16    366 Petra Moll                   66 OLG Siegerland                1:17:12 
   17    363 Heidi Graumann               63 ESV Lok Berlin                1:22:06 

         369 Kerstin Dresen               62 OLF Mainz                       N Ang 



H 40  (32)                8.6 km  260 Hm   19 P   

    1    410 Andreas Lückmann             66 Post SV Dresden                 49:33 
    2    380 Per Svensson                 63 Finspång SOK                    51:17 
    3    386 Dirk Meyer                   64 TSV Berlin                      56:02 
    4    397 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   56:03 
    5    384 Peter Depta                  65 SU Annen                        57:36 
    6    399 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                       57:53 
    7    392 Thomas Reinitz               62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          58:46 
    8    379 Jörg Eppendorfer             65 SV Koweg Görlitz              1:01:50 
    9    390 Frank Hasse                  63 TK Hannover                   1:03:02 
   10    393 Tobias Wolf                  65 OLG Siegerland                1:03:20 
   11    391 Steffen Lösch                62 USV Jena                      1:03:52 
   12    383 Leo Seib                     63 TK Hannover                   1:04:06 
   13    401 Dieter Berwing               63 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:05:16 
   14    404 Helge Zoltner                62 SV Mietraching                1:05:18 
   15    388 Hilmar Wendler               63 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:06:31 
   16    409 Udo Hinkel                   64 Robotron Dresden              1:07:40 
   17    385 Peter Heim                   65 OL-Team Filder                1:08:29 
   18    381 Rene Hellmann                63 USV TU Dresden                1:08:46 
   19    394 Gerhard-Michael Buhler       62 USV TU Dresden                1:10:07 
   20    387 Matthias Blaschke            66 SC Volpriehausen              1:10:29 
   21    408 Thomas Binsch                62 OLG Südheide                  1:10:31 
   22    395 Bernd Graumann               61 ESV Lok Berlin                1:10:44 
   23    403 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                1:11:19 
   24    405 Frank Braatz                 62 TSV Berlin                    1:13:16 
   25    407 Peter Olschowski             63 OLV Steinberg                 1:21:28 
   26    396 Thomas Rüster                62 USV Jena                      1:22:35 
   27    406 Volker Moll                  62 OLG Siegerland                1:23:43 
   28    389 Rainer Stephan               66 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:28:03 
   29    402 Thomas Traber                63 autofrei leben! e.V.          1:42:22 

         400 Adrian Knight                64 MTV Dannenberg                 Fehlst 
         398 Jürgen Kohler                64 USC Magdeburg                   N Ang 
         382 Benedikt Funk                63 OLG Ortenau                     N Ang 



D 45  (14)                5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    423 Veronika Lange               58 USC Magdeburg                   46:51 
    2    426 Ute Schmidt                  60 SSV Planeta Radebeul            50:30 
    3    427 Birgit Buhler                61 USV TU Dresden                  52:57 
    4    419 Martina Fritzsche            59 USG Chemnitz                    53:51 
    5    418 Galina Krassowizkaja         59 OLF Mainz                       56:27 
    6    420 Gudrun Brettschneider        60 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 58:30 
    7    416 Ulrike Friedrichs            59 MTV Seesen                      58:33 
    8    421 Ute Kretzschmar              59 OLV Weimar                    1:00:33 
    9    422 Ulrike Wöldecke              57 SC Melle 03                   1:01:57 
   10    417 Petra Schmalfeld             58 SSV Planeta Radebeul          1:02:07 
   11    425 Angela Große                 58 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:08:21 
   12    414 Marika Leibiger              57 Post SV Dresden               1:09:25 
   13    415 Theresia Schulte             61 SC Melle 03                   1:17:06 
   14    424 Monika Braatz                57 TSV Berlin                    1:24:44 



H 45  (21)                7.8 km  230 Hm   15 P   

    1    434 Horst von Gaza               59 OLV Uslar                       50:10 
    2    438 Henning Bruns                61 MTK Bad Harzburg                51:22 
    3    440 Jan Kaminsky                 60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             52:10 
    4    432 Ewald Eyrich                 55 OLG Ortenau                     56:34 
    5    444 Dietmar Fuchs                58 Post SV Dresden                 57:04 
    6    442 Stefan Schulte               59 SC Melle 03                   1:00:28 
    7    451 Michael Kukis                59 OSC Kassel                    1:01:40 
    8    452 Klaus Prunsche               57 TuS Lübbecke                  1:03:08 
    9    437 Stephan Schliebener          59 OLV Uslar                     1:03:51 
   10    443 Hartmut Brettschneider       58 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:04:14 
   11    431 Fred Jensch                  59 OLV Potsdam                   1:04:44 
   12    439 Werner Kraemer               58 Post SV Dresden               1:04:49 
   13    445 Uli Bandt                    61 TSV Worpswede                 1:04:55 
   14    447 Michael Buchmann                Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:13:49 
   15    433 Andreas Groß                 60 TOLF Berlin                   1:15:09 
   16    448 Joachim Gerhardt             58 USV TU Dresden                1:16:15 
   17    436 Christian Alter              57 SV Koweg Görlitz              1:18:12 
   18    428 Frank Kretzschmar            59 OLV Weimar                    1:22:07 
   19    441 Joachim Strobel              57 USV TU Dresden                1:23:51 

         450 Frank Wiedenfeld             60 SSV Planeta Radebeul           Fehlst 
         435 Wolfgang Brandt              60 SV TU Ilmenau                   N Ang 



D 50  (13)                4.2 km  125 Hm   9 P    

    1    461 Renate Tröße                 54 SV TU Ilmenau                   42:57 
    2    466 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                     43:10 
    3    460 Antje Sobczak                54 Nordheide OT                    44:36 
    4    468 Ingrid Möser                 55 USV TU Dresden                  46:25 
    5    465 Irma Schwarzkopf             55 TSG Creidlitz                   46:56 
    6    462 Kornelia Mock                55 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          53:43 
    7    456 Elke Hausmann                53 OSC Kassel                      57:17 
    8    467 Gisela Tonn                  54 SSV Planeta Radebeul            57:39 
    9    458 Gabriele Blumenstein         54 OSC Kassel                    1:04:51 
   10    457 Ingrid Müssen                53 SuS Vehrte                    1:12:31 
   11    464 Marlis Schäfer               56 OLV Steinberg                 1:18:02 

         463 Hildegard Rehorst            54 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          N Ang 
         459 Monika Herbrand              54 Ski-Klub Duisburg               N Ang 



H 50  (15)                7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P   

    1    476 Manfred Hickethier           52 SSV Planeta Radebeul            48:52 
    2    475 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       51:22 
    3    473 Gerhard Brettschneider       54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 51:43 
    4    477 Helmut Conrad                40 USV TU Dresden                  51:59 
    5    482 Michael Möser                55 USV TU Dresden                  52:09 
    6    481 Konrad Tonn                  53 SSV Planeta Radebeul            52:34 
    7    478 Udo Sobczak                  55 Nordheide OT                    54:30 
    8    480 Erhard Jübermann             53 RSV Hannover                  1:01:15 
    9    479 Detlef Much                  53 OLV Uslar                     1:01:27 
   10    485 Helmut Blumenstein           55 OSC Kassel                    1:04:39 
   11    484 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLG Bramgau                   1:05:58 
   12    472 Ferdinand Hanses             53 OLG Bramgau                   1:08:09 
   13    471 Rochus Souan                 56 Nordheide OT                  1:08:23 
   14    474 Yurij Krassowizkij           55 OLF Mainz                     1:09:17 
   15    483 Wolfgang Wöldecke            54 SC Melle 03                   1:18:06 



D 55  (8)                 3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P    

    1    491 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                       37:05 
    2    490 Ulrike Hacker                50 Turbine Neubrandenburg          40:14 
    3    489 Irmela Bergt                 47 TSV Fischerhude                 41:40 
    4    495 Margit Reichert              50 USV TU Dresden                  47:06 
    5    494 Angelika Weid                48 TV Coburg Neuses                54:07 
    6    493 Annegret Assenmacher         51 SuS Vehrte                      55:20 
    7    496 Helga Lucke                  50 Post SV Dresden                 55:27 

         492 Gabi Römhild                 50 IHW Alex Berlin                 N Ang 



H 55  (20)                5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1    519 Helmut Härtelt               51 SSV Planeta Radebeul            40:09 
    2    507 Reinhard In der Stroth       51 Osnabrücker TB                  40:44 
    3    514 Ludwig Genderjahn            48 Post SV Dresden                 42:46 
    4    515 Michael Frenzel              43 ESV Lok Berlin                  43:08 
    5    518 Paul Norén                   49 OK Södertörn                    43:33 
    6    511 Nikolaus Risch               49 ASG Teutoburger Wald            45:10 
    7    505 Jochen Winkler               50 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 45:30 
    8    500 Tassilo Schmalfeld           40 SSV Planeta Radebeul            47:17 
    9    516 Heinz Friedrich Pape         50 TG Lage                         51:03 
   10    508 Hartwig Blumenstein          48 OSC Kassel                      51:29 
   11    501 Viktor Moll                  49 OSC Kassel                      53:53 
   12    512 Bernd Wollenberg             48 TOLF Berlin                     54:07 
   13    509 Detlev Friedrichs            51 MTV Seesen                    1:04:50 
   14    506 Hans Hausmann                47 OSC Kassel                    1:11:11 
   15    504 Christian Haufe              49 USV TU Dresden                1:11:34 
   16    502 Johannes Müssen              50 SuS Vehrte                    1:25:26 

         503 Andreas Dresen               51 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 
         510 Lutz Tröße                   50 SV TU Ilmenau                  Fehlst 
         517 Jürgen Ziesche               50 ESV Lok Berlin                 Fehlst 
         513 Wilhelm Holz                 50 OLV Uslar                       N Ang 



D 60  (4)                 3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P    

    1    526 Birgitt Michel               44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg               43:27 
    2    523 Beatrix Haenelt              46 IHW Alex Berlin                 46:01 
    3    524 Birgit Richter               44 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             47:22 
    4    525 Wendy Klimpel                42 ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:00:17 



H 60  (11)                5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

    1    535 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       41:40 
    2    530 Günter Gohde                 39 TK Hannover                     44:26 
    3    531 Jörg Herbrand                45 Ski-Klub Duisburg               50:59 
    4    534 Karl Keddy                   42 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          52:49 
    5    537 Walter Gieseler              45 OLG Siegerland                  54:53 
    6    539 Heinz-Peter Simon            46 TSG Creidlitz                 1:00:37 
    7    532 Rainer Müller                45 USV TU Dresden                1:06:31 
    8    540 Albrecht Bergt               43 TSV Fischerhude               1:16:47 
    9    533 Axel Haenelt                 44 IHW Alex Berlin               1:23:28 

         538 Berndt Bellmann              46 SSV Planeta Radebeul            N Ang 
         536 Friedrich Vischer            42 OL-Team Filder                  N Ang 



D 65  (5)                 3.2 km  75 Hm   9 P     

    1    546 Uta Breckle                  40 Bielefelder TG                  38:07 
    2    545 Rosmarie Zemanek             40 SV Lok Leipzig Mitte            40:50 
    3    548 Ursula Brockfeld             38 Osnabrücker TB                1:03:16 
    4    547 Hanne-Lore Bruns             35 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:05:17 
    5    544 Britt Nilsson                   Tidaholms SOK Sisu            1:23:12 



H 65  (11)                4.8 km  140 Hm   11 P   

    1    561 Peter Wichmann               40 USC Magdeburg                   44:03 
    2    559 Hans Klimpel                 39 ASG Teutoburger Wald            49:09 
    3    552 Eberhard Höfer               39 ASG Teutoburger Wald            50:15 
    4    560 Karl-Heinz Binsch            39 OLG Südheide                    53:58 
    5    557 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   57:02 
    6    562 Dietmar Garbrecht            38 OLV Potsdam                   1:08:10 
    7    558 Harry Brandqvist                Tidaholms SOK Sisu            1:08:14 
    8    556 Martin Gertenbach Sr.        40 OSC Kassel                    1:09:47 
    9    555 Peter Löwe                   38 USV TU Dresden                1:13:51 

         553 Roland Richter               39 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             N Ang 
         554 Karl-Heinz Liebegut          38 RCEH Celle                      N Ang 



H 70  (7)                 4.2 km  125 Hm   9 P    

    1    566 Gerhard Horn                 36 SSV Planeta Radebeul            39:44 
    2    570 Klaus Schlittermann          34 ESV Lok Berlin                  44:42 
    3    568 Wolfgang Wittiber            34 Bielefelder Ski-Club e.V.       46:02 
    4    567 Achim Zemanek                36 SV Lok Leipzig Mitte            47:28 
    5    569 Dieter Brockfeld             35 Osnabrücker TB                  49:51 
    6    571 Karl Reimann                 36 Ski Klub Düsseldorf           1:02:07 
    7    572 Edmund Keil                  34 Bielefelder TG                1:30:25 



H 75  (4)                 3.2 km  75 Hm   9 P     

    1    576 Klaus Fröhner                29 MTV Dannenberg                  39:52 
    2    577 Karl Mols                    31 DARC Köln                       42:25 
    3    579 Martin Häfner                28 TV Hochdorf                   1:03:40 
    4    578 Werner Hasse                 30 TK Hannover                   1:27:18 



D 19 B  (3)               3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P    

    1    583 Anke Schmiedeberg            67 Turbine Neubrandenburg          47:08 
    2    584 Sabine Andrée                60 Preetzer TSV                  1:05:49 

         585 Ute Berger                   58 OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 



H 21 B  (1)               5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P   

    1    589 Markus Wagner                57 Preetzer TSV                  2:06:51 



Direkt kurz  (6)          2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P     

    1    595 Vibeke Cleven-Andersen          Halden Skiklubb                 17:57 
    2    597 Peter Lange                  56 SV Mietraching                  20:11 
    3    598 Johanna Greiner              89 TSV Grünwald                    21:37 
    4    594 Pyttan Asplund                  n.n.                            34:56 
    5    592 Sarah Glanz                     OLV Steinberg                   42:35 

         591 Jochen Morawitz                 Preetzer TSV                   Fehlst 



Direkt mittel  (6)        3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P    

    1    599 Ronald Ansorge                  Robotron Dresden                26:37 
    2    600 Brit Conrad                     USV TU Dresden                  32:23 
    3    604 Petra Risch                     n.n.                            54:59 
    4    605 Jana Krepelin                   Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:02:09 
    5    602 Elmar Potthast                  n.n.                          1:20:03 
    6    601 Annett Martin                   n.n.                          1:22:05 



Direkt lang  (1)          7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P   

    1    611 Lars Geier                      n.n.                            59:02