BRL Langdistanz 18.06.2006 in NehmtenSo 18.06.2006 19:16
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 19 Elite  (12)                             9.2 km  270 Hm   20 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(34)    3(47)   4(42)   5(40)   6(53)   7(56)    8(57)   9(64)   10(62)  11(60)   12(68)  13(74)  14(85) 
                                                 15(87)   16(88)   17(71)  18(97)  19(96) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1      15 Karin Schmalfeld          55:21     1:46     3:19     5:05    6:55    8:04   17:07   22:08    23:08   26:31    28:00   30:41    37:15   40:28   41:41 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 1:46     1:33     1:46    1:50    1:09    9:03    5:01     1:00    3:23     1:29    2:41     6:34    3:13    1:13 
                                                  43:39    45:54    49:16   52:57   53:43   55:00   55:21                                                            
                                                   1:58     2:15     3:22    3:41    0:46    1:17    0:21                                                            
     2       8 Monika Depta              59:05     1:55     3:37     5:27    7:37    8:46   18:51   24:08    25:17   29:07    30:37   33:26    40:31   44:14   45:42 
               SU Annen                            1:55     1:42     1:50    2:10    1:09   10:05    5:17     1:09    3:50     1:30    2:49     7:05    3:43    1:28 
                                                  47:56    50:00    52:42   56:34   57:25   58:45   59:05                                                            
                                                   2:14     2:04     2:42    3:52    0:51    1:20    0:20                                                            
     3       9 Meike Jaeger            1:05:19     2:07     3:58     5:48    8:06    9:24   21:17   26:16    27:39   31:33    33:01   36:17    44:31   48:22   49:56 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              2:07     1:51     1:50    2:18    1:18   11:53    4:59     1:23    3:54     1:28    3:16     8:14    3:51    1:34 
                                                  52:15    54:27    57:31 1:02:11 1:03:04 1:04:55 1:05:19                                                            
                                                   2:19     2:12     3:04    4:40    0:53    1:51    0:24                                                            
     4       4 Cornelia Eckardt        1:05:28     2:03     3:57     5:58    8:09    9:35   20:54   26:01    27:13   31:15    32:56   36:17    45:08   49:10   50:48 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:03     1:54     2:01    2:11    1:26   11:19    5:07     1:12    4:02     1:41    3:21     8:51    4:02    1:38 
                                                  52:57    55:09    58:11 1:02:33 1:03:27 1:05:04 1:05:28                                                            
                                                   2:09     2:12     3:02    4:22    0:54    1:37    0:24                                                            
     5       7 Luise Kärger            1:06:56     2:09     3:59     6:01    8:21    9:43   21:05   26:33    27:37   31:37    33:00   36:15    44:47   49:02   50:31 
               USC Leipzig                         2:09     1:50     2:02    2:20    1:22   11:22    5:28     1:04    4:00     1:23    3:15     8:32    4:15    1:29 
                                                  52:46    55:13    59:09 1:03:49 1:04:44 1:06:29 1:06:56                                                            
                                                   2:15     2:27     3:56    4:40    0:55    1:45    0:27                                                            
     6      14 Gunda Fischer           1:07:12     2:11     4:15     6:15    8:38   10:12   21:31   27:19    28:29   32:37    34:07   37:22    46:23   50:38   52:41 
               OLV Weimar                          2:11     2:04     2:00    2:23    1:34   11:19    5:48     1:10    4:08     1:30    3:15     9:01    4:15    2:03 
                                                  54:59    57:11  1:00:10 1:04:28 1:05:15 1:06:48 1:07:12                                                            
                                                   2:18     2:12     2:59    4:18    0:47    1:33    0:24                                                            
     7      13 Marika Dobke            1:07:28     2:15     4:06     5:58    8:17    9:34   21:14   26:16    27:28   31:32    32:58   36:34    45:06   49:29   50:56 
               USC Leipzig                         2:15     1:51     1:52    2:19    1:17   11:40    5:02     1:12    4:04     1:26    3:36     8:32    4:23    1:27 
                                                  53:09    55:23    58:51 1:04:24 1:05:22 1:07:05 1:07:28                                                            
                                                   2:13     2:14     3:28    5:33    0:58    1:43    0:23                                                            
     8      10 Insa Müller             1:07:48     1:57     3:50     5:52    8:12    9:36   21:48   27:02    28:16   32:57    34:31   38:03    45:58   50:12   51:39 
               OSC Kassel                          1:57     1:53     2:02    2:20    1:24   12:12    5:14     1:14    4:41     1:34    3:32     7:55    4:14    1:27 
                                                  54:18    56:40    59:56 1:05:01 1:05:51 1:07:25 1:07:48                                                            
                                                   2:39     2:22     3:16    5:05    0:50    1:34    0:23                                                            
     9      11 Sieglinde Kundisch      1:11:18     2:15     4:05     6:50    8:49   10:01   20:17   25:06    26:09   32:37    34:03   36:59    49:09   54:10   55:52 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:15     1:50     2:45    1:59    1:12   10:16    4:49     1:03    6:28     1:26    2:56    12:10    5:01    1:42 
                                                  57:55  1:00:21  1:03:52 1:08:30 1:09:22 1:10:52 1:11:18                                                            
                                                   2:03     2:26     3:31    4:38    0:52    1:30    0:26                                                            
    10       5 Bettina Schlaefke       1:14:25     2:25     4:46     6:52    9:28   11:11   24:53   30:58    32:12   36:35    38:10   41:46    50:52   55:54   57:44 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   2:25     2:21     2:06    2:36    1:43   13:42    6:05     1:14    4:23     1:35    3:36     9:06    5:02    1:50 
                                                1:00:15  1:02:42  1:06:02 1:11:13 1:12:11 1:13:55 1:14:25                                                            
                                                   2:31     2:27     3:20    5:11    0:58    1:44    0:30                                                            
    11       6 Anne Kretzschmar        1:16:29     2:15     4:17     6:15    8:46   10:15   23:58   30:17    31:31   35:54    37:34   41:20    51:57   56:19   58:27 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:15     2:02     1:58    2:31    1:29   13:43    6:19     1:14    4:23     1:40    3:46    10:37    4:22    2:08 
                                                1:00:53  1:03:24  1:07:33 1:13:12 1:14:08 1:16:01 1:16:29                                                            
                                                   2:26     2:31     4:09    5:39    0:56    1:53    0:28                                                            
    12      12 Jitka Kraemer           1:17:38     2:05     3:56     6:11    8:48   10:38   25:37   31:09    32:28   37:04    39:01   42:51    52:42   57:15   59:15 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:05     1:51     2:15    2:37    1:50   14:59    5:32     1:19    4:36     1:57    3:50     9:51    4:33    2:00 
                                                1:02:14  1:05:08  1:09:24 1:14:38 1:15:38 1:17:15 1:17:38            25:07                                           
                                                   2:59     2:54     4:16    5:14    1:00    1:37    0:23              *80                                           



H 21 Elite  (22)                             15.5 km  510 Hm   34 P                         
                                                  1(35)    2(44)    3(42)   4(38)   5(32)   6(48)   7(53)    8(66)   9(65)   10(58)  11(61)   12(63)  13(58)  14(56) 
                                                 15(82)   16(58)   17(81)  18(54)  19(31)  20(73)  21(88)   22(87)  23(73)   24(84) 25(104)   26(73)  27(68)  28(89) 
                                                29(102)   30(76)   31(90)  32(91)  33(94) 34(100)       Z                                                            

     1      40 Ingo Horst              1:22:14     2:07     3:42     4:41    5:52    8:40   11:01   17:28    20:45   23:05    26:42   29:26    31:37   34:07   35:46 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     2:07     1:35     0:59    1:11    2:48    2:21    6:27     3:17    2:20     3:37    2:44     2:11    2:30    1:39 
                                                  37:32    39:06    42:32   44:11   47:28   53:32   55:51    57:34   59:00  1:00:28 1:02:18  1:04:05 1:07:32 1:11:35 
                                                   1:46     1:34     3:26    1:39    3:17    6:04    2:19     1:43    1:26     1:28    1:50     1:47    3:27    4:03 
                                                1:13:13  1:14:51  1:17:12 1:19:18 1:20:41 1:21:54 1:22:14                                                            
                                                   1:38     1:38     2:21    2:06    1:23    1:13    0:20                                                            
     2      39 Axel Fischer            1:26:15     2:11     3:52     5:06    6:22    9:32   12:19   19:12    22:36   25:12    29:00   31:47    34:32   37:18   39:01 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:11     1:41     1:14    1:16    3:10    2:47    6:53     3:24    2:36     3:48    2:47     2:45    2:46    1:43 
                                                  40:53    42:28    46:18   48:09   51:40   57:41   59:51  1:01:39 1:03:09  1:04:35 1:06:21  1:08:14 1:11:38 1:15:44 
                                                   1:52     1:35     3:50    1:51    3:31    6:01    2:10     1:48    1:30     1:26    1:46     1:53    3:24    4:06 
                                                1:17:22  1:19:00  1:21:18 1:23:22 1:24:43 1:25:56 1:26:15                                                            
                                                   1:38     1:38     2:18    2:04    1:21    1:13    0:19                                                            
     3      26 Wieland Kundisch        1:27:59     1:59     3:35     4:35    5:45    8:50   11:13   18:07    21:45   24:21    28:24   31:03    33:26   36:05   37:50 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:59     1:36     1:00    1:10    3:05    2:23    6:54     3:38    2:36     4:03    2:39     2:23    2:39    1:45 
                                                  39:41    41:40    45:33   47:29   51:02   58:02   59:50  1:01:59 1:03:32  1:05:07 1:06:54  1:08:45 1:12:07 1:16:30 
                                                   1:51     1:59     3:53    1:56    3:33    7:00    1:48     2:09    1:33     1:35    1:47     1:51    3:22    4:23 
                                                1:18:20  1:20:11  1:22:52 1:24:45 1:26:09 1:27:38 1:27:59                                                            
                                                   1:50     1:51     2:41    1:53    1:24    1:29    0:21                                                            
     4      38 Leif Bader              1:28:54     1:56     3:30     4:31    6:21    9:15   11:49   17:59    21:37   24:06    27:48   30:18    34:21   37:11   38:52 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:56     1:34     1:01    1:50    2:54    2:34    6:10     3:38    2:29     3:42    2:30     4:03    2:50    1:41 
                                                  40:49    42:19    46:57   49:05   52:58   59:22 1:01:00  1:02:47 1:04:30  1:06:01 1:07:59  1:09:59 1:13:34 1:18:13 
                                                   1:57     1:30     4:38    2:08    3:53    6:24    1:38     1:47    1:43     1:31    1:58     2:00    3:35    4:39 
                                                1:20:01  1:21:41  1:24:05 1:25:57 1:27:19 1:28:35 1:28:54                                                            
                                                   1:48     1:40     2:24    1:52    1:22    1:16    0:19                                                            
     5      31 Franz Doetsch           1:29:27     2:02     3:45     4:45    6:04    8:50   11:20   17:48    21:04   23:26    27:07   29:47    31:59   35:04   36:47 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:02     1:43     1:00    1:19    2:46    2:30    6:28     3:16    2:22     3:41    2:40     2:12    3:05    1:43 
                                                  38:51    40:21    43:48   45:28   50:24   57:24   59:06  1:00:59 1:02:38  1:04:16 1:06:10  1:08:08 1:12:07 1:16:57 
                                                   2:04     1:30     3:27    1:40    4:56    7:00    1:42     1:53    1:39     1:38    1:54     1:58    3:59    4:50 
                                                1:18:53  1:20:42  1:23:45 1:25:48 1:27:40 1:29:06 1:29:27                                                            
                                                   1:56     1:49     3:03    2:03    1:52    1:26    0:21                                                            
     6      29 Ralph Körner            1:29:30     2:02     3:47     4:51    6:13    9:16   11:30   17:54    21:34   24:06    28:16   31:00    33:18   36:12   38:11 
               LV Deggendorf                       2:02     1:45     1:04    1:22    3:03    2:14    6:24     3:40    2:32     4:10    2:44     2:18    2:54    1:59 
                                                  40:05    42:02    46:09   48:07   51:39   58:09 1:00:02  1:02:10 1:04:06  1:05:43 1:07:45  1:09:38 1:13:20 1:17:41 
                                                   1:54     1:57     4:07    1:58    3:32    6:30    1:53     2:08    1:56     1:37    2:02     1:53    3:42    4:21 
                                                1:19:34  1:21:26  1:24:07 1:25:58 1:27:56 1:29:07 1:29:30                                                            
                                                   1:53     1:52     2:41    1:51    1:58    1:11    0:23                                                            
     7      37 Torben Wendler          1:31:18     2:15     3:53     4:56    6:22    9:19   11:23   17:46    22:00   24:27    28:16   32:17    35:26   38:12   40:00 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedli              2:15     1:38     1:03    1:26    2:57    2:04    6:23     4:14    2:27     3:49    4:01     3:09    2:46    1:48 
                                                  41:49    43:30    47:44   49:39   53:03   59:55 1:01:53  1:04:22 1:05:57  1:07:34 1:09:27  1:11:27 1:15:21 1:19:52 
                                                   1:49     1:41     4:14    1:55    3:24    6:52    1:58     2:29    1:35     1:37    1:53     2:00    3:54    4:31 
                                                1:21:47  1:23:44  1:26:22 1:28:19 1:29:38 1:30:58 1:31:18                                                            
                                                   1:55     1:57     2:38    1:57    1:19    1:20    0:20                                                            
     8      34 Bengt Hanßke            1:31:27     2:01     3:46     4:47    6:29    9:25   11:53   18:44    22:45   25:27    29:21   32:06    34:51   37:52   39:40 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:01     1:45     1:01    1:42    2:56    2:28    6:51     4:01    2:42     3:54    2:45     2:45    3:01    1:48 
                                                  41:43    43:17    47:20   49:27   53:09   59:57 1:01:53  1:04:01 1:05:46  1:07:24 1:09:21  1:11:31 1:15:33 1:19:57 
                                                   2:03     1:34     4:03    2:07    3:42    6:48    1:56     2:08    1:45     1:38    1:57     2:10    4:02    4:24 
                                                1:21:55  1:23:37  1:26:13 1:28:12 1:29:49 1:31:08 1:31:27                                                            
                                                   1:58     1:42     2:36    1:59    1:37    1:19    0:19                                                            
     9      19 Sascha Dammeier         1:32:59     2:09     3:53     4:57    6:22    9:18   11:42   18:30    22:15   24:57    28:53   31:47    34:18   37:42   39:31 
               SV Baindt                           2:09     1:44     1:04    1:25    2:56    2:24    6:48     3:45    2:42     3:56    2:54     2:31    3:24    1:49 
                                                  41:33    43:20    47:11   49:07   52:42 1:00:40 1:02:20  1:04:14 1:06:06  1:07:54 1:09:58  1:11:59 1:16:26 1:21:06 
                                                   2:02     1:47     3:51    1:56    3:35    7:58    1:40     1:54    1:52     1:48    2:04     2:01    4:27    4:40 
                                                1:23:02  1:24:46  1:27:29 1:29:39 1:31:11 1:32:37 1:32:59                                                            
                                                   1:56     1:44     2:43    2:10    1:32    1:26    0:22                                                            
    10      30 Eike Bruns              1:33:17     2:03     3:46     4:52    6:24    9:25   11:38   18:19    23:13   26:03    30:06   32:53    35:24   38:09   40:07 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:03     1:43     1:06    1:32    3:01    2:13    6:41     4:54    2:50     4:03    2:47     2:31    2:45    1:58 
                                                  42:15    43:55    47:51   49:37   53:48 1:00:44 1:03:05  1:05:00 1:06:40  1:08:24 1:10:25  1:12:27 1:16:17 1:21:06 
                                                   2:08     1:40     3:56    1:46    4:11    6:56    2:21     1:55    1:40     1:44    2:01     2:02    3:50    4:49 
                                                1:23:04  1:24:56  1:27:55 1:29:54 1:31:29 1:32:55 1:33:17                                                            
                                                   1:58     1:52     2:59    1:59    1:35    1:26    0:22                                                            
    11      22 Jens Köhler             1:33:48     2:20     4:06     5:11    6:27    9:32   11:37   18:33    22:33   25:04    28:52   31:54    34:14   37:16   39:09 
               Braunschweiger MTV                  2:20     1:46     1:05    1:16    3:05    2:05    6:56     4:00    2:31     3:48    3:02     2:20    3:02    1:53 
                                                  40:58    42:34    46:29   48:15   52:06   59:47 1:01:46  1:03:38 1:05:35  1:07:20 1:09:26  1:11:21 1:16:49 1:21:53 
                                                   1:49     1:36     3:55    1:46    3:51    7:41    1:59     1:52    1:57     1:45    2:06     1:55    5:28    5:04 
                                                1:23:53  1:25:34  1:28:43 1:30:43 1:32:13 1:33:31 1:33:48                                                            
                                                   2:00     1:41     3:09    2:00    1:30    1:18    0:17                                                            
    12      28 Stephan Köberle         1:33:51     2:22     4:13     5:19    6:36   10:00   12:29   20:06    24:11   27:04    31:25   34:32    37:07   39:51   41:36 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                2:22     1:51     1:06    1:17    3:24    2:29    7:37     4:05    2:53     4:21    3:07     2:35    2:44    1:45 
                                                  43:36    45:14    49:34   51:41   55:38 1:02:10 1:04:04  1:06:25 1:08:10  1:09:47 1:11:47  1:13:42 1:17:21 1:21:43 
                                                   2:00     1:38     4:20    2:07    3:57    6:32    1:54     2:21    1:45     1:37    2:00     1:55    3:39    4:22 
                                                1:23:38  1:25:30  1:28:11 1:30:03 1:32:06 1:33:30 1:33:51                                                            
                                                   1:55     1:52     2:41    1:52    2:03    1:24    0:21                                                            
    13      25 Christian Henrich-Fran  1:34:45     2:00     3:42     4:44    6:05    9:05   11:15   18:51    25:20   28:02    32:32   35:12    37:35   40:15   42:02 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:00     1:42     1:02    1:21    3:00    2:10    7:36     6:29    2:42     4:30    2:40     2:23    2:40    1:47 
                                                  43:50    45:30    49:13   51:12   54:50 1:02:01 1:04:03  1:06:07 1:07:41  1:09:16 1:11:06  1:13:03 1:16:51 1:21:35 
                                                   1:48     1:40     3:43    1:59    3:38    7:11    2:02     2:04    1:34     1:35    1:50     1:57    3:48    4:44 
                                                1:23:34  1:25:29  1:28:27 1:30:45 1:32:42 1:34:17 1:34:45                                                            
                                                   1:59     1:55     2:58    2:18    1:57    1:35    0:28                                                            
    14      35 Daniel Härtelt          1:36:50     2:03     3:47     4:52    6:18    9:21   11:30   19:05    24:10   27:00    30:56   33:36    36:38   39:37   41:38 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                2:03     1:44     1:05    1:26    3:03    2:09    7:35     5:05    2:50     3:56    2:40     3:02    2:59    2:01 
                                                  44:01    45:39    49:50   51:46   55:30 1:02:34 1:04:40  1:07:00 1:08:49  1:10:30 1:12:32  1:14:56 1:18:58 1:23:44 
                                                   2:23     1:38     4:11    1:56    3:44    7:04    2:06     2:20    1:49     1:41    2:02     2:24    4:02    4:46 
                                                1:25:52  1:27:55  1:31:13 1:33:21 1:34:51 1:36:28 1:36:50                                                            
                                                   2:08     2:03     3:18    2:08    1:30    1:37    0:22                                                            
    15      17 Philipp Dombert         1:39:17     1:59     3:41     4:46    6:08    9:18   11:42   18:47    22:31   25:43    29:51   33:00    35:31   38:35   40:49 
               Bielefelder TG                      1:59     1:42     1:05    1:22    3:10    2:24    7:05     3:44    3:12     4:08    3:09     2:31    3:04    2:14 
                                                  42:49    44:39    48:50   50:51   54:56 1:02:40 1:05:47  1:08:27 1:10:05  1:11:56 1:14:06  1:16:23 1:21:12 1:26:05 
                                                   2:00     1:50     4:11    2:01    4:05    7:44    3:07     2:40    1:38     1:51    2:10     2:17    4:49    4:53 
                                                1:28:13  1:30:26  1:33:32 1:35:45 1:37:32 1:38:57 1:39:17                                                            
                                                   2:08     2:13     3:06    2:13    1:47    1:25    0:20                                                            
    16      20 Joachim Stamer          1:39:48     2:18     4:21     5:33    7:13   10:27   12:48   19:41    23:37   26:55    30:57   33:50    36:24   39:31   41:39 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:18     2:03     1:12    1:40    3:14    2:21    6:53     3:56    3:18     4:02    2:53     2:34    3:07    2:08 
                                                  45:48    47:32    51:59   54:06   58:07 1:05:08 1:06:54  1:09:26 1:11:15  1:13:02 1:15:25  1:17:37 1:22:02 1:26:59 
                                                   4:09     1:44     4:27    2:07    4:01    7:01    1:46     2:32    1:49     1:47    2:23     2:12    4:25    4:57 
                                                1:29:00  1:30:48  1:33:42 1:35:58 1:37:56 1:39:26 1:39:48             6:36                                           
                                                   2:01     1:48     2:54    2:16    1:58    1:30    0:22              *39                                           
    17      24 Jörg Meyer              1:39:50     2:14     4:23     5:33    6:52   10:06   12:30   19:34    23:17   26:17    30:42   33:57    36:32   39:34   41:28 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:14     2:09     1:10    1:19    3:14    2:24    7:04     3:43    3:00     4:25    3:15     2:35    3:02    1:54 
                                                  43:38    45:27    49:41   51:40   56:28 1:04:02 1:06:05  1:08:06 1:09:48  1:13:00 1:14:59  1:16:53 1:21:14 1:26:33 
                                                   2:10     1:49     4:14    1:59    4:48    7:34    2:03     2:01    1:42     3:12    1:59     1:54    4:21    5:19 
                                                1:28:41  1:30:46     0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00 1:39:50                                                            
                                                   2:08     2:05                                     9:04                                                            
    18      27 Denis Müller            1:40:38     2:10     4:27     5:38    7:08   11:05   13:28   20:23    24:36   28:51    32:53   36:14    39:08   42:10   44:14 
               TSV Berlin                          2:10     2:17     1:11    1:30    3:57    2:23    6:55     4:13    4:15     4:02    3:21     2:54    3:02    2:04 
                                                  46:06    47:49    52:02   54:10   58:05 1:05:28 1:07:27  1:10:59 1:13:06  1:14:53 1:16:46  1:18:43 1:23:26 1:28:14 
                                                   1:52     1:43     4:13    2:08    3:55    7:23    1:59     3:32    2:07     1:47    1:53     1:57    4:43    4:48 
                                                1:30:19  1:32:13  1:35:02 1:37:21 1:38:48 1:40:13 1:40:38                                                            
                                                   2:05     1:54     2:49    2:19    1:27    1:25    0:25                                                            
    19      21 Jan von Dalowski        1:50:16     2:10     4:02     5:08    6:46   10:09   12:32   21:13    25:28   28:34    33:03   36:13    38:47   42:00   43:47 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:10     1:52     1:06    1:38    3:23    2:23    8:41     4:15    3:06     4:29    3:10     2:34    3:13    1:47 
                                                  46:00    47:54    52:08   54:08   59:35 1:08:42 1:10:47  1:14:12 1:16:01  1:20:05 1:22:14  1:24:29 1:30:40 1:36:26 
                                                   2:13     1:54     4:14    2:00    5:27    9:07    2:05     3:25    1:49     4:04    2:09     2:15    6:11    5:46 
                                                1:38:16  1:40:04     0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00 1:50:16                                                            
                                                   1:50     1:48                                    10:12                                                            
    20      18 Lars Pieper             1:51:30     2:35     5:00     6:17    7:40   11:09   13:49   22:11    26:26   29:49    34:34   38:09    41:58   45:38   48:23 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:35     2:25     1:17    1:23    3:29    2:40    8:22     4:15    3:23     4:45    3:35     3:49    3:40    2:45 
                                                  50:53    53:01    57:56 1:00:25 1:05:24 1:14:16 1:16:36  1:19:09 1:21:16  1:23:14 1:25:47  1:28:19 1:32:37 1:37:37 
                                                   2:30     2:08     4:55    2:29    4:59    8:52    2:20     2:33    2:07     1:58    2:33     2:32    4:18    5:00 
                                                1:39:56  1:42:06     0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00 1:51:30                                                            
                                                   2:19     2:10                                     9:24                                                            
    21      33 Roman Schulte-Zurhause  1:51:53     2:32     4:12     5:17    7:45   10:58   20:44   27:48    32:11   35:07    39:02   41:40    44:49   47:45   49:49 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   2:32     1:40     1:05    2:28    3:13    9:46    7:04     4:23    2:56     3:55    2:38     3:09    2:56    2:04 
                                                  51:53    53:45    57:57   59:55 1:04:52 1:12:51 1:16:14  1:18:30 1:20:26  1:22:15 1:24:57  1:27:33 1:32:47 1:38:16 
                                                   2:04     1:52     4:12    1:58    4:57    7:59    3:23     2:16    1:56     1:49    2:42     2:36    5:14    5:29 
                                                1:40:09  1:42:27  1:45:38 1:47:48 1:49:31 1:51:27 1:51:53                                                            
                                                   1:53     2:18     3:11    2:10    1:43    1:56    0:26                                                            
    22      16 Robert Krüger           1:53:16     2:08     3:58     5:10    6:50   10:28   13:22   22:24    27:12   32:20    37:35   41:16    44:08   47:44   50:01 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                2:08     1:50     1:12    1:40    3:38    2:54    9:02     4:48    5:08     5:15    3:41     2:52    3:36    2:17 
                                                  52:16    54:08    58:41 1:01:15 1:05:16 1:13:52 1:16:06  1:18:52 1:20:35  1:23:01 1:25:30  1:28:53 1:33:28 1:39:21 
                                                   2:15     1:52     4:33    2:34    4:01    8:36    2:14     2:46    1:43     2:26    2:29     3:23    4:35    5:53 
                                                1:41:32  1:43:54     0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00 1:53:16                                                            
                                                   2:11     2:22                                     9:22                                                            



D -10  (6)                                   2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(37)    2(41)    3(45)   4(50)   5(78)  6(105)   7(98)    8(96)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      45 Birte Friedrichs          27:37     1:19     5:54     9:42   13:28   15:57   20:48   22:01    24:57   27:12    27:37                                  
               MTV Seesen                          1:19     4:35     3:48    3:46    2:29    4:51    1:13     2:56    2:15     0:25                                  
     2      50 Tanja Staack              31:37     1:28     4:20     7:20   11:16   13:11   18:12   19:57    26:51   31:09    31:37                                  
               n.n.                                1:28     2:52     3:00    3:56    1:55    5:01    1:45     6:54    4:18     0:28                                  
     3      47 Carla Mühlstein           35:33     1:32     9:27    12:44   15:13   16:47   22:54   25:29    32:52   35:05    35:33                                  
               OSC Kassel                          1:32     7:55     3:17    2:29    1:34    6:07    2:35     7:23    2:13     0:28                                  
     4      46 Ronja Seifert             37:47     1:46    11:28    14:46   17:18   18:52   24:58   27:32    34:47   37:18    37:47                                  
               TSV Malente                         1:46     9:42     3:18    2:32    1:34    6:06    2:34     7:15    2:31     0:29                                  
     5      42 Lilly Martin              45:37     1:20    19:25    22:06   25:03   26:45   32:50   35:25    42:49   45:12    45:37                                  
               OSC Kassel                          1:20    18:05     2:41    2:57    1:42    6:05    2:35     7:24    2:23     0:25                                  

            44 Anna-Lena Werner          N Ang    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 10:54:00                                  
               OSC Kassel                                                                                                  10:54:00                                  



H -10  (8)                                   2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(37)    2(41)    3(45)   4(50)   5(78)  6(105)   7(98)    8(96)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1      57 Kilian Lilje              21:05     1:26     4:34     6:42    9:33   11:45   15:25   16:37    18:33   20:37    21:05                                  
               TSV Worpswede                       1:26     3:08     2:08    2:51    2:12    3:40    1:12     1:56    2:04     0:28                                  
     2      58 Korbinian Lange           22:07     1:37     4:13     6:44    9:35   11:12   15:59   17:13    19:29   21:42    22:07                                  
               SV Mietraching                      1:37     2:36     2:31    2:51    1:37    4:47    1:14     2:16    2:13     0:25                                  
     3      55 Jonas Dresel              24:50     1:38     4:47     8:27   11:40   13:38   17:33   19:15    22:04   24:28    24:50                                  
               SC Klecken                          1:38     3:09     3:40    3:13    1:58    3:55    1:42     2:49    2:24     0:22                                  
     4      52 Olav Schmitt Gran         29:04     1:32     4:28     7:09   10:33   12:29   19:18   22:00    25:37   28:33    29:04                                  
               TV Lahr                             1:32     2:56     2:41    3:24    1:56    6:49    2:42     3:37    2:56     0:31                                  
     5      51 Kilian Kempe              29:36     1:44     5:00     8:06   12:23   14:17   21:20   24:21    26:58   29:06    29:36                                  
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:44     3:16     3:06    4:17    1:54    7:03    3:01     2:37    2:08     0:30                                  
     6      54 Fabian/Maurice Range/N    32:23     1:44     9:39    13:42   17:24   19:26   24:18   25:43    28:54   31:54    32:23                                  
               OSC Kassel                          1:44     7:55     4:03    3:42    2:02    4:52    1:25     3:11    3:00     0:29                                  
     7      53 Patrick Berger          1:46:58     2:46    48:18  1:07:06 1:14:52 1:19:30 1:32:43 1:40:12  1:43:23 1:46:34  1:46:58                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       2:46    45:32    18:48    7:46    4:38   13:13    7:29     3:11    3:11     0:24                                  

    AK      56 Robin von Gaza            49:33     1:40     6:56     9:00   12:20   14:16   20:02   38:51    45:17   49:08    49:33                                  
               OLV Uslar                           1:40     5:16     2:04    3:20    1:56    5:46   18:49     6:26    3:51     0:25                                  



D -12  (6)                                   2.5 km  70 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(37)    2(41)    3(34)   4(50)   5(52)   6(98)   7(96)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1      66 Annkathrin Greiner        23:21     1:07     3:04     6:17    9:16   12:51   18:10   20:40    22:54   23:21                                           
               TSV Grünwald                        1:07     1:57     3:13    2:59    3:35    5:19    2:30     2:14    0:27                                           
     2      64 Sabine Rothaug            25:31     1:17     6:05     9:08   12:26   15:38   19:56   22:53    25:08   25:31                                           
               OSC Kassel                          1:17     4:48     3:03    3:18    3:12    4:18    2:57     2:15    0:23                                           
     3      67 Alexandra Bartsch         26:16     1:16     5:02     8:34   11:21   15:07   21:23   23:15    25:49   26:16                                           
               TOLF Berlin                         1:16     3:46     3:32    2:47    3:46    6:16    1:52     2:34    0:27                                           
     4      63 Ina Brettschneider        29:49     1:46     8:08    11:50   15:13   19:37   24:22   26:43    29:19   29:49                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:46     6:22     3:42    3:23    4:24    4:45    2:21     2:36    0:30                                           
     5      65 Jennifer Arnold           29:59     1:19     8:49    12:36   15:20   19:09   25:30   27:18    29:37   29:59                                           
               TOLF Berlin                         1:19     7:30     3:47    2:44    3:49    6:21    1:48     2:19    0:22                                           
     6      62 Anita Ni                  32:22     1:18    10:06    13:29   16:54   21:08   26:00   29:42    31:55   32:22                                           
               OLV Steinberg                       1:18     8:48     3:23    3:25    4:14    4:52    3:42     2:13    0:27                                           



H -12  (11)                                  2.5 km  70 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(37)    2(41)    3(34)   4(50)   5(52)   6(98)   7(96)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1      81 Alvar Penning             20:46     0:58     2:53     7:49   10:14   13:01   17:16   18:49    20:22   20:46                                           
               TuS Lübbecke                        0:58     1:55     4:56    2:25    2:47    4:15    1:33     1:33    0:24                                           
     2      77 Nils Holthoff             21:04     1:02     3:14     6:15    9:15   12:35   16:50   18:34    20:42   21:04                                           
               OLV Steinberg                       1:02     2:12     3:01    3:00    3:20    4:15    1:44     2:08    0:22                                           
     3      79 Leo Graumann              21:23     1:28     4:19     7:31   10:32   13:30   17:22   19:18    21:01   21:23                                           
               ESV Lok Berlin                      1:28     2:51     3:12    3:01    2:58    3:52    1:56     1:43    0:22                                           
     4      75 Mark Otto                 21:31     0:54     2:46     5:30    8:03   11:19   15:50   18:47    21:07   21:31                                           
               TOLF Berlin                         0:54     1:52     2:44    2:33    3:16    4:31    2:57     2:20    0:24                                           
     5      73 Marten Klauer             21:56     1:09     3:13     6:00    8:35   12:01   17:35   19:23    21:34   21:56                                           
               OLF Mainz                           1:09     2:04     2:47    2:35    3:26    5:34    1:48     2:11    0:22                                           
     6      76 Lukas Teller              22:21     1:30     5:10     9:07   11:41   14:23   18:44   20:19    21:57   22:21                                           
               TSV Worpswede                       1:30     3:40     3:57    2:34    2:42    4:21    1:35     1:38    0:24                                           
     7      78 Christoph Kipp            23:21     1:14     4:52     9:14   11:42   15:18   19:18   21:09    22:53   23:21                                           
               TuS Lübbecke                        1:14     3:38     4:22    2:28    3:36    4:00    1:51     1:44    0:28                                           
     8      71 David Moll                26:41     1:16     3:54     7:45   11:10   15:25   21:40   23:57    26:16   26:41                                           
               OLG Siegerland                      1:16     2:38     3:51    3:25    4:15    6:15    2:17     2:19    0:25                                           
     9      74 Jan Schliebener           27:21     1:03     3:49    11:01   14:04   17:43   22:41   24:53    26:57   27:21                                           
               OLV Uslar                           1:03     2:46     7:12    3:03    3:39    4:58    2:12     2:04    0:24                                           
    10      72 Nils Berger               27:37     1:38     3:44     8:38   11:37   16:20   22:01   25:18    27:08   27:37                                           
               OLV Steinberg                       1:38     2:06     4:54    2:59    4:43    5:41    3:17     1:50    0:29                                           
    11      80 Darius Mellenthin         29:34     1:05     5:02     9:51   12:26   16:14   23:17   26:59    29:05   29:34                                           
               TSV Worpswede                       1:05     3:57     4:49    2:35    3:48    7:03    3:42     2:06    0:29                                           



D -14  (8)                                   4.0 km  115 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(41)    3(32)   4(52)   5(70)   6(68)   7(71)   8(102)   9(97)   10(94) 11(100)        Z                 

     1      94 Susen Lösch               28:13     1:06     3:14     6:19   11:08   16:18   17:47   20:05    23:15   24:22    26:08   27:48    28:13                 
               USV Jena                            1:06     2:08     3:05    4:49    5:10    1:29    2:18     3:10    1:07     1:46    1:40     0:25                 
     2      91 Anna Biller               29:07     1:09     2:52     6:17   10:58   16:16   17:37   20:11    23:47   25:01    26:46   28:41    29:07                 
               SV Mietraching                      1:09     1:43     3:25    4:41    5:18    1:21    2:34     3:36    1:14     1:45    1:55     0:26                 
     3      86 Nina Geiger               30:59     1:42     4:28     7:43   12:05   17:19   18:43   21:11    24:47   25:58    28:24   30:33    30:59                 
               SV Mietraching                      1:42     2:46     3:15    4:22    5:14    1:24    2:28     3:36    1:11     2:26    2:09     0:26                 
     4      89 Steffi Lederer            33:04     1:16     3:11     6:39   11:43   19:24   20:47   23:37    27:36   28:59    30:49   32:36    33:04                 
               SV Mietraching                      1:16     1:55     3:28    5:04    7:41    1:23    2:50     3:59    1:23     1:50    1:47     0:28                 
     5      90 Rieke Bruns               34:39     1:15     4:04     9:10   13:58   19:40   21:40   24:59    28:53   30:12    32:40   34:18    34:39                 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    1:15     2:49     5:06    4:48    5:42    2:00    3:19     3:54    1:19     2:28    1:38     0:21                 
     6      87 Erika Ni                  34:42     1:27     3:25     7:11   12:30   17:58   19:34   24:41    28:49   30:19    32:18   34:18    34:42                 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:27     1:58     3:46    5:19    5:28    1:36    5:07     4:08    1:30     1:59    2:00     0:24                 
     7      88 Johanna Schmidt           35:19     1:17     3:54     7:07   12:00   21:26   22:49   25:30    29:38   30:56    32:40   34:52    35:19                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:17     2:37     3:13    4:53    9:26    1:23    2:41     4:08    1:18     1:44    2:12     0:27                 
     8      93 Karoline Röhnert          35:42     1:28     3:19     6:47   11:33   16:48   19:08   21:44    29:44   31:07    33:16   35:18    35:42                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:28     1:51     3:28    4:46    5:15    2:20    2:36     8:00    1:23     2:09    2:02     0:24                 



H -14  (8)                                   4.0 km  115 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(41)    3(32)   4(52)   5(70)   6(68)   7(71)   8(102)   9(97)   10(94) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     102 Christoph Prunsche        23:34     0:54     2:30     4:52    8:24   12:20   13:24   16:16    19:28   20:23    21:48   23:12    23:34                 
               TuS Lübbecke                        0:54     1:36     2:22    3:32    3:56    1:04    2:52     3:12    0:55     1:25    1:24     0:22                 
     2     101 Sebastian Schomburg       27:06     1:06     2:48     5:27    9:56   14:25   15:34   18:32    21:59   23:07    24:49   26:38    27:06           26:39 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:06     1:42     2:39    4:29    4:29    1:09    2:58     3:27    1:08     1:42    1:49     0:28            *100 
     3     103 Shankara Isha Berger      28:51     1:03     2:53     6:14   10:39   15:23   16:49   19:51    23:37   24:53    26:39   28:28    28:51                 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:03     1:50     3:21    4:25    4:44    1:26    3:02     3:46    1:16     1:46    1:49     0:23                 
     4      99 Bojan Blumenstein         30:56     4:46     6:36     9:21   13:44   17:54   19:16   22:13    25:52   26:58    28:41   30:31    30:56                 
               OSC Kassel                          4:46     1:50     2:45    4:23    4:10    1:22    2:57     3:39    1:06     1:43    1:50     0:25                 
     5     105 Johannes Brandt           31:09     1:23     3:44     7:18   11:54   17:33   19:04   22:08    26:02   27:15    28:55   30:50    31:09                 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       1:23     2:21     3:34    4:36    5:39    1:31    3:04     3:54    1:13     1:40    1:55     0:19                 
     6     104 Markus Dresel             37:56     2:17     4:57     9:01   13:57   19:39   21:19   24:13    29:25   30:58    35:44   37:37    37:56                 
               SC Klecken                          2:17     2:40     4:04    4:56    5:42    1:40    2:54     5:12    1:33     4:46    1:53     0:19                 
     7      98 Patrick Dresel            39:23     2:11     5:15     9:09   15:08   25:02   26:39   29:34    33:39   34:59    36:57   39:02    39:23                 
               SC Klecken                          2:11     3:04     3:54    5:59    9:54    1:37    2:55     4:05    1:20     1:58    2:05     0:21                 
     8     100 Phillip Fleischer         54:00     1:49     5:05     9:29   16:35   23:23   27:30   34:22    47:57   49:28    51:48   53:38    54:00                 
               Preetzer TSV                        1:49     3:16     4:24    7:06    6:48    4:07    6:52    13:35    1:31     2:20    1:50     0:22                 



D -16  (12)                                  5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(43)    3(49)   4(31)   5(82)   6(81)   7(69)    8(68)   9(80)   10(52)  11(90)  12(101) 13(100)       Z 

     1     115 Monika Gajda              39:21     2:01     4:41     8:22   12:46   19:12   21:32   23:10    24:16   27:11    31:18   34:53    36:24   38:56   39:21 
               Jurek's O-Team                      2:01     2:40     3:41    4:24    6:26    2:20    1:38     1:06    2:55     4:07    3:35     1:31    2:32    0:25 
     2     119 Claudia Göbel             43:38     2:11     5:26     9:08   14:01   21:03   23:40   25:29    26:51   30:03    35:00   38:55    40:32   43:14   43:38 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    2:11     3:15     3:42    4:53    7:02    2:37    1:49     1:22    3:12     4:57    3:55     1:37    2:42    0:24 
     3     120 Maria Lange               43:54     2:15     5:19     8:49   16:11   22:25   24:59   26:43    28:04   31:08    35:44   39:26    41:07   43:31   43:54 
               SV Mietraching                      2:15     3:04     3:30    7:22    6:14    2:34    1:44     1:21    3:04     4:36    3:42     1:41    2:24    0:23 
     4     112 Josephine Greiner         47:49     2:06     7:13    11:06   16:42   23:52   27:07   28:52    30:26   34:00    38:41   42:42    44:28   47:21   47:49 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:06     5:07     3:53    5:36    7:10    3:15    1:45     1:34    3:34     4:41    4:01     1:46    2:53    0:28 
     5     111 Lucca Blumenstein         47:54     2:27     5:33     9:31   14:49   22:29   25:52   27:49    29:17   33:00    39:00   42:37    44:36   47:28   47:54 
               OSC Kassel                          2:27     3:06     3:58    5:18    7:40    3:23    1:57     1:28    3:43     6:00    3:37     1:59    2:52    0:26 
     6     117 anna Kraemer              48:41     3:08     6:25    10:42   17:40   24:42   27:39   29:28    30:53   34:05    39:04   43:57    45:45   48:16   48:41 
               TV Coburg Neuses                    3:08     3:17     4:17    6:58    7:02    2:57    1:49     1:25    3:12     4:59    4:53     1:48    2:31    0:25 
     7     114 Christina Hinkel          50:01     2:47     6:03    10:40   14:55   22:32   25:18   27:26    28:31   34:38    40:26   44:52    46:45   49:30   50:01 
               Robotron Dresden                    2:47     3:16     4:37    4:15    7:37    2:46    2:08     1:05    6:07     5:48    4:26     1:53    2:45    0:31 
     8     122 Sabeth Kosch              51:50     2:48     6:44    11:25   16:35   26:28   29:19   31:34    33:38   37:39    42:42   46:34    48:39   51:28   51:50 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:48     3:56     4:41    5:10    9:53    2:51    2:15     2:04    4:01     5:03    3:52     2:05    2:49    0:22 
     9     118 Sylva Roßberg             55:04     2:32     5:43    12:13   18:37   26:58   30:13   32:32    34:02   39:49    45:09   49:56    51:58   54:40   55:04 
               USG Chemnitz                        2:32     3:11     6:30    6:24    8:21    3:15    2:19     1:30    5:47     5:20    4:47     2:02    2:42    0:24 
    10     121 Friederike Graumann       58:35     3:04     7:13    12:10   18:01   28:06   31:22   33:53    36:14   42:14    48:17   53:21    55:24   58:09   58:35 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      3:04     4:09     4:57    5:51   10:05    3:16    2:31     2:21    6:00     6:03    5:04     2:03    2:45    0:26 
    11     113 Anna Filaber            1:03:51     2:58     6:35    12:23   17:47   25:56   29:25   32:12    34:04   45:32    52:13   57:04  1:00:12 1:03:31 1:03:51 
               Jurek's O-Team                      2:58     3:37     5:48    5:24    8:09    3:29    2:47     1:52   11:28     6:41    4:51     3:08    3:19    0:20 
    12     110 Gesine Peisker          1:14:51    10:50    14:08    18:48   23:07   34:15   41:12   44:11    46:27   51:50  1:01:19 1:07:35  1:10:09 1:14:29 1:14:51 
               USV TU Dresden                     10:50     3:18     4:40    4:19   11:08    6:57    2:59     2:16    5:23     9:29    6:16     2:34    4:20    0:22 



H -16  (21)                                  7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(44)    3(81)   4(82)   5(58)   6(63)   7(68)    8(86)   9(73)   10(72)  11(91)   12(92)  13(93)  14(95) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     130 Fabian Kempe              45:38     1:53     4:09    13:15   15:30   17:27   20:40   26:37    30:48   32:09    34:27   40:07    41:30   42:41   44:19 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:53     2:16     9:06    2:15    1:57    3:13    5:57     4:11    1:21     2:18    5:40     1:23    1:11    1:38 
                                                  45:17    45:38                                                                                                     
                                                   0:58     0:21                                                                                                     
     2     132 Matthias Kretzschmar      46:36     1:52     3:59    13:26   15:53   17:49   21:21   27:59    31:54   33:04    35:14   41:09    42:21   43:42   45:15 
               OLV Weimar                          1:52     2:07     9:27    2:27    1:56    3:32    6:38     3:55    1:10     2:10    5:55     1:12    1:21    1:33 
                                                  46:16    46:36                                                                                                     
                                                   1:01     0:20                                                                                                     
     3     141 Franz Cruse               48:13     1:52     4:20    14:19   16:29   18:26   21:48   27:57    33:07   34:23    36:45   42:50    44:04   45:21   46:50 
               Robotron Dresden                    1:52     2:28     9:59    2:10    1:57    3:22    6:09     5:10    1:16     2:22    6:05     1:14    1:17    1:29 
                                                  47:54    48:13                                                                                                     
                                                   1:04     0:19                                                                                                     
     4     134 Frank Nitzsche            54:13     2:04     4:17    14:06   16:47   18:46   22:43   31:21    36:32   37:54    41:56   48:03    49:16   50:51   52:50 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:04     2:13     9:49    2:41    1:59    3:57    8:38     5:11    1:22     4:02    6:07     1:13    1:35    1:59 
                                                  53:54    54:13                                                                                                     
                                                   1:04     0:19                                                                                                     
     5     131 Immanuel Berger           54:18     1:51     4:19    14:01   16:34   18:35   23:12   30:46    36:21   37:52    41:46   48:28    49:52   51:08   52:49 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:51     2:28     9:42    2:33    2:01    4:37    7:34     5:35    1:31     3:54    6:42     1:24    1:16    1:41 
                                                  53:57    54:18                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:21                                                                                                     
     6     143 Paul Kossack              54:28     2:04     5:31    15:25   18:13   22:41   26:49   34:05    38:24   39:42    43:35   49:17    50:10   51:26   53:05 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:04     3:27     9:54    2:48    4:28    4:08    7:16     4:19    1:18     3:53    5:42     0:53    1:16    1:39 
                                                  54:12    54:28             4:59                                                                                    
                                                   1:07     0:16              *43                                                                                    
     7     145 Slawomir Cygler           54:32     2:06     4:15    13:23   15:47   21:12   26:22   33:48    39:08   40:27    42:52   48:54    50:08   51:22   53:03 
               Jurek's O-Team                      2:06     2:09     9:08    2:24    5:25    5:10    7:26     5:20    1:19     2:25    6:02     1:14    1:14    1:41 
                                                  54:10    54:32                                                                                                     
                                                   1:07     0:22                                                                                                     
     8     129 Andrei Kraemer            57:22     1:56     4:23    15:32   18:44   20:59   27:30   35:44    41:36   43:17    45:47   51:25    52:46   54:04   55:49 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:56     2:27    11:09    3:12    2:15    6:31    8:14     5:52    1:41     2:30    5:38     1:21    1:18    1:45 
                                                  57:01    57:22                                                                                                     
                                                   1:12     0:21                                                                                                     
     9     140 Mateusz Anc               58:06     2:05     4:37    15:55   18:41   20:48   25:47   34:13    39:30   40:53    44:23   50:59    52:11   53:27   56:40 
               Jurek's O-Team                      2:05     2:32    11:18    2:46    2:07    4:59    8:26     5:17    1:23     3:30    6:36     1:12    1:16    3:13 
                                                  57:46    58:06                                                                                                     
                                                   1:06     0:20                                                                                                     
    10     142 Florian Kerschl           59:46     1:42     5:08    15:44   19:00   21:03   26:42   36:56    42:20   43:52    47:04   53:52    55:17   56:35   58:12 
               SV Mietraching                      1:42     3:26    10:36    3:16    2:03    5:39   10:14     5:24    1:32     3:12    6:48     1:25    1:18    1:37 
                                                  59:20    59:46            25:23                                                                                    
                                                   1:08     0:26              *64                                                                                    
    11     139 Daniel Hammer             59:47     1:49     5:38    14:56   18:37   23:37   27:27   36:30    41:29   42:57    46:28   53:01    54:16   55:37   58:30 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:49     3:49     9:18    3:41    5:00    3:50    9:03     4:59    1:28     3:31    6:33     1:15    1:21    2:53 
                                                  59:26    59:47                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     0:21                                                                                                     
    12     127 David Stengel           1:02:26     2:07     4:45    15:41   18:27   20:43   26:46   35:46    42:03   43:39    46:37   55:53    57:46   59:19 1:00:59 
               TV Coburg Neuses                    2:07     2:38    10:56    2:46    2:16    6:03    9:00     6:17    1:36     2:58    9:16     1:53    1:33    1:40 
                                                1:02:07  1:02:26                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:19                                                                                                     
    13     144 Christoph Wöldecke      1:07:46     2:12     5:53    19:10   22:46   25:44   30:43   38:48    46:45   48:20    51:15   58:48  1:00:37 1:03:56 1:06:04 
               SC Melle 03                         2:12     3:41    13:17    3:36    2:58    4:59    8:05     7:57    1:35     2:55    7:33     1:49    3:19    2:08 
                                                1:07:28  1:07:46                                                                                                     
                                                   1:24     0:18                                                                                                     
    14     126 Christian Duesmann      1:10:51     2:42     6:37    19:10   22:02   25:24   29:51   43:59    49:36   51:43    54:30 1:04:10  1:05:36 1:06:58 1:09:16 
               TuS Lübbecke                        2:42     3:55    12:33    2:52    3:22    4:27   14:08     5:37    2:07     2:47    9:40     1:26    1:22    2:18 
                                                1:10:30  1:10:51                                                                                                     
                                                   1:14     0:21                                                                                                     
    15     135 Florian Schulte         1:18:03     2:21     8:16    25:24   28:19   32:54   37:56   49:14    56:02   58:02  1:01:12 1:10:08  1:12:02 1:13:54 1:16:27 
               SC Melle 03                         2:21     5:55    17:08    2:55    4:35    5:02   11:18     6:48    2:00     3:10    8:56     1:54    1:52    2:33 
                                                1:17:38  1:18:03                                                                                                     
                                                   1:11     0:25                                                                                                     
    16     138 Christopher Clemens     1:18:52     3:37     9:13    27:14   31:16   35:04   41:17   50:53    58:33 1:00:38  1:03:30 1:11:25  1:13:08 1:14:47 1:16:52 
               TV Coburg Neuses                    3:37     5:36    18:01    4:02    3:48    6:13    9:36     7:40    2:05     2:52    7:55     1:43    1:39    2:05 
                                                1:18:19  1:18:52                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:33                                                                                                     
    17     137 Matthias Fritzsche      1:19:23     2:22     6:18    20:29   23:03   25:31   32:26   50:15    56:46   58:35  1:02:23 1:10:55  1:13:04 1:14:59 1:17:39 
               USG Chemnitz                        2:22     3:56    14:11    2:34    2:28    6:55   17:49     6:31    1:49     3:48    8:32     2:09    1:55    2:40 
                                                1:18:58  1:19:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:19     0:25                                                                                                     
    18     136 Stefan Buhler           1:21:20     2:31     5:39    21:28   24:51   27:39   34:16   47:28    53:28   55:45    59:38 1:09:27  1:11:12 1:17:42 1:19:43 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:31     3:08    15:49    3:23    2:48    6:37   13:12     6:00    2:17     3:53    9:49     1:45    6:30    2:01 
                                                1:20:59  1:21:20          1:12:29                                                                                    
                                                   1:16     0:21              *94                                                                                    
    19     128 Winfried Schreiber      1:25:43     2:47     5:07    17:04   20:35   23:10   36:28   45:43    56:20   58:39  1:01:20 1:14:11  1:20:17 1:21:36 1:24:07 
               TuS Bramsche                        2:47     2:20    11:57    3:31    2:35   13:18    9:15    10:37    2:19     2:41   12:51     6:06    1:19    2:31 
                                                1:25:22  1:25:43                                                                                                     
                                                   1:15     0:21                                                                                                     
    20     133 Björn Woller            1:46:09     2:44     6:02    31:54   37:07   55:16 1:00:54 1:12:19  1:19:10 1:21:25  1:28:36 1:39:34  1:40:49 1:42:31 1:44:30 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:44     3:18    25:52    5:13   18:09    5:38   11:25     6:51    2:15     7:11   10:58     1:15    1:42    1:59 
                                                1:45:51  1:46:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:18                                                                                                     

           146 Robin Jugenheimer        Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   20:02   ----- 
               TV Coburg Neuses                                                                                                                        20:02         
                                                  24:42    25:07                                                                                                     
                                                   4:40     0:25                                                                                                     



D -18  (19)                                  6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(39)    2(43)    3(49)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(57)    8(64)   9(66)   10(75)  11(71)   12(97)  13(95) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     155 Marie-Christine Böhm      42:40     1:43     4:04     7:08   15:18   16:59   18:49   20:13    24:17   31:05    34:28   35:44    40:02   41:11   42:18 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:43     2:21     3:04    8:10    1:41    1:50    1:24     4:04    6:48     3:23    1:16     4:18    1:09    1:07 
                                                  42:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     2     159 Sandra Juras              42:59     1:42     3:52     7:31   16:13   17:55   19:38   21:10    24:58   31:49    34:50   36:13    40:27   41:31   42:37 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    1:42     2:10     3:39    8:42    1:42    1:43    1:32     3:48    6:51     3:01    1:23     4:14    1:04    1:06 
                                                  42:59                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     3     164 Esther Doetsch            47:05     1:32     3:47     7:06   16:48   18:32   20:20   21:34    25:58   34:06    37:26   39:29    44:21   45:25   46:43 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:32     2:15     3:19    9:42    1:44    1:48    1:14     4:24    8:08     3:20    2:03     4:52    1:04    1:18 
                                                  47:05                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     4     161 Anne Fritsche             47:16     1:35     4:20     7:54   15:58   18:15   20:23   21:39    25:33   32:50    38:22   39:54    44:42   45:48   46:56 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    1:35     2:45     3:34    8:04    2:17    2:08    1:16     3:54    7:17     5:32    1:32     4:48    1:06    1:08 
                                                  47:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     5     167 Maike Brandt              47:58     1:47     4:24     8:17   17:58   19:48   21:38   23:02    27:15   34:44    38:58   40:34    45:30   46:34   47:37 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       1:47     2:37     3:53    9:41    1:50    1:50    1:24     4:13    7:29     4:14    1:36     4:56    1:04    1:03 
                                                  47:58                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     6     162 Elisabeth Ansorge         49:37     1:30     3:52     8:08   17:20   19:09   20:59   22:09    26:51   35:35    39:54   41:32    46:59   48:06   49:18 
               Robotron Dresden                    1:30     2:22     4:16    9:12    1:49    1:50    1:10     4:42    8:44     4:19    1:38     5:27    1:07    1:12 
                                                  49:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     7     150 Anne Ziemke               52:20     1:34     4:01     7:21   17:18   19:00   21:02   22:18    30:51   38:53    42:50   44:32    49:21   50:37   51:56 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       1:34     2:27     3:20    9:57    1:42    2:02    1:16     8:33    8:02     3:57    1:42     4:49    1:16    1:19 
                                                  52:20                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     8     158 Isabell Jänich            54:25     1:53     4:50     9:13   19:39   21:29   23:35   24:55    29:42   38:55    44:37   46:09    51:30   52:39   54:01 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:53     2:57     4:23   10:26    1:50    2:06    1:20     4:47    9:13     5:42    1:32     5:21    1:09    1:22 
                                                  54:25                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     9     165 Elisabeth Seib            57:16     1:42     4:42     8:56   19:09   21:19   23:33   25:06    30:20   41:04    46:30   48:17    53:55   55:20   56:52 
               TK Hannover                         1:42     3:00     4:14   10:13    2:10    2:14    1:33     5:14   10:44     5:26    1:47     5:38    1:25    1:32 
                                                  57:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
    10     156 Diana Born              1:01:09     1:57     4:51     8:54   19:53   22:36   25:06   26:42    32:58   44:29    49:13   51:01    58:04   59:14 1:00:42 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:57     2:54     4:03   10:59    2:43    2:30    1:36     6:16   11:31     4:44    1:48     7:03    1:10    1:28 
                                                1:01:09                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    11     169 Jennifer Hellmann       1:01:27     1:41     4:20     8:59   23:31   25:45   27:53   29:34    34:56   44:28    49:52   51:58    57:37   59:21 1:00:59 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:41     2:39     4:39   14:32    2:14    2:08    1:41     5:22    9:32     5:24    2:06     5:39    1:44    1:38 
                                                1:01:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
    12     151 Anja Hursie             1:01:36     1:44     4:38     8:53   20:03   22:10   24:32   26:20    31:30   43:34    50:13   52:07    58:00   59:37 1:01:08 
               USC Magdeburg                       1:44     2:54     4:15   11:10    2:07    2:22    1:48     5:10   12:04     6:39    1:54     5:53    1:37    1:31 
                                                1:01:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
    13     168 Annika Witte            1:01:40     2:32     5:19    10:28   22:03   24:10   26:17   27:49    33:38   44:21    48:58   52:34    58:32   59:52 1:01:15 
               OSC Kassel                          2:32     2:47     5:09   11:35    2:07    2:07    1:32     5:49   10:43     4:37    3:36     5:58    1:20    1:23 
                                                1:01:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
    14     163 Anna Dusza              1:05:09     1:53     5:11    10:52   22:23   25:24   27:46   29:30    35:06   44:44    50:33   54:51  1:01:35 1:03:05 1:04:43 
               Jurek's O-Team                      1:53     3:18     5:41   11:31    3:01    2:22    1:44     5:36    9:38     5:49    4:18     6:44    1:30    1:38 
                                                1:05:09                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    15     166 Gundula Peisker         1:05:20     1:49     4:23     8:11   18:43   21:33   23:21   25:05    30:29   49:37    55:50   57:51  1:02:21 1:03:40 1:04:58 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:49     2:34     3:48   10:32    2:50    1:48    1:44     5:24   19:08     6:13    2:01     4:30    1:19    1:18 
                                                1:05:20                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
    16     153 Sophia Melhem           1:07:38     1:57     5:07    10:12   24:13   26:45   29:24   31:34    38:02   49:00    54:47   57:08  1:04:00 1:05:38 1:07:12 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:57     3:10     5:05   14:01    2:32    2:39    2:10     6:28   10:58     5:47    2:21     6:52    1:38    1:34 
                                                1:07:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    17     160 Ines Grunau             1:21:44     1:45     4:56    10:06   19:02   21:00   23:06   24:56    29:06 1:05:08  1:08:34 1:13:57  1:18:52 1:20:05 1:21:17 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   1:45     3:11     5:10    8:56    1:58    2:06    1:50     4:10   36:02     3:26    5:23     4:55    1:13    1:12 
                                                1:21:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    18     152 Svenja Bruns            1:25:18     2:22    11:02    16:12   30:40   33:21   35:59   38:07    45:22 1:03:06  1:10:42 1:13:42  1:21:09 1:23:01 1:24:49 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:22     8:40     5:10   14:28    2:41    2:38    2:08     7:15   17:44     7:36    3:00     7:27    1:52    1:48 
                                                1:25:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              

           157 Justyna Tynelska         Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   36:54   38:29    43:43   -----    ----- 1:25:33  1:31:32   ----- 1:34:18 
               Jurek's O-Team                                                               36:54    1:35     5:14                    41:50     5:59            2:46 
                                                1:34:43              4:20    7:02    9:34   12:29   14:10    30:08   45:43    49:48 1:06:18  1:12:30 1:14:39 1:17:50 
                                                   0:25               *36     *34     *47     *42     *40      *53     *62      *60     *37      *74     *85     *87 
                                                1:20:38  1:32:37                                                                                                     
                                                    *88      *96                                                                                                     



H -18  (24)                                  8.6 km  260 Hm   19 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(33)    3(47)   4(48)   5(54)   6(56)   7(63)    8(61)   9(60)   10(81)  11(66)   12(74)  13(86)  14(84) 
                                                15(104)   16(72)   17(97)  18(96) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1     187 Christoph Brandt          49:12     0:52     3:48     6:07    7:13   14:45   17:25   20:56    23:42   24:23    29:32   33:05    36:11   37:04   38:51 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       0:52     2:56     2:19    1:06    7:32    2:40    3:31     2:46    0:41     5:09    3:33     3:06    0:53    1:47 
                                                  40:46    43:43    47:00   47:42   48:56   49:12                                                                    
                                                   1:55     2:57     3:17    0:42    1:14    0:16                                                                    
     2     182 Bjarne Friedrichs         51:03     0:57     3:57     6:25    7:30   15:48   18:38   22:59    25:59   26:39    31:53   35:21    38:10   39:01   40:54 
               MTV Seesen                          0:57     3:00     2:28    1:05    8:18    2:50    4:21     3:00    0:40     5:14    3:28     2:49    0:51    1:53 
                                                  42:51    45:52    48:54   49:33   50:46   51:03                                                                    
                                                   1:57     3:01     3:02    0:39    1:13    0:17                                                                    
     3     195 Karol Myszkowski          52:11     0:48     3:55     6:48    7:48   15:52   18:54   22:50    25:31   26:08    30:56   36:33    39:19   40:12   41:48 
               Jurek's O-Team                      0:48     3:07     2:53    1:00    8:04    3:02    3:56     2:41    0:37     4:48    5:37     2:46    0:53    1:36 
                                                  43:40    46:53    50:00   50:39   51:56   52:11                                                                    
                                                   1:52     3:13     3:07    0:39    1:17    0:15                                                                    
     4     177 Paul Lützkendorf          52:47     0:51     3:50     6:20    7:21   15:19   18:14   22:16    25:11   25:58    31:15   35:11    38:21   39:24   41:18 
               OLV Weimar                          0:51     2:59     2:30    1:01    7:58    2:55    4:02     2:55    0:47     5:17    3:56     3:10    1:03    1:54 
                                                  43:35    46:43    50:28   51:11   52:28   52:47                                                                    
                                                   2:17     3:08     3:45    0:43    1:17    0:19                                                                    
     5     196 Max Röhnert               54:46     0:59     4:26     7:32    8:39   16:47   19:41   23:57    27:01   27:43    33:01   36:48    40:34   41:25   43:21 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:59     3:27     3:06    1:07    8:08    2:54    4:16     3:04    0:42     5:18    3:47     3:46    0:51    1:56 
                                                  45:40    49:14    52:25   53:10   54:28   54:46                                                                    
                                                   2:19     3:34     3:11    0:45    1:18    0:18                                                                    
     6     194 Christoph Mikuschek       54:50     0:55     4:13     6:35    7:42   16:10   19:36   24:30    27:19   28:03    33:09   38:35    41:24   42:16   43:58 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:55     3:18     2:22    1:07    8:28    3:26    4:54     2:49    0:44     5:06    5:26     2:49    0:52    1:42 
                                                  45:50    49:00    52:22   53:05   54:29   54:50                                                                    
                                                   1:52     3:10     3:22    0:43    1:24    0:21                                                                    
     7     188 Jan Schmidt               55:03     0:54     4:04     6:26    7:31   15:43   18:40   23:41    26:56   27:53    33:45   37:50    41:30   42:27   44:17 
               TV Coburg Neuses                    0:54     3:10     2:22    1:05    8:12    2:57    5:01     3:15    0:57     5:52    4:05     3:40    0:57    1:50 
                                                  46:36    49:46    52:47   53:32   54:42   55:03                                                                    
                                                   2:19     3:10     3:01    0:45    1:10    0:21                                                                    
     8     183 Sebastian Lange           57:35     0:56     4:06     6:38    7:47   16:06   19:21   23:48    27:00   27:51    33:46   37:41    41:23   42:13   44:09 
               SV Mietraching                      0:56     3:10     2:32    1:09    8:19    3:15    4:27     3:12    0:51     5:55    3:55     3:42    0:50    1:56 
                                                  46:31    49:58    55:01   55:46   57:10   57:35                                                                    
                                                   2:22     3:27     5:03    0:45    1:24    0:25                                                                    
     9     180 Falk Göbel                59:00     0:47     3:50     6:17    7:43   15:34   18:18   22:09    25:06   25:51    31:28   38:32    42:15   43:10   45:18 
               USV TU Dresden                      0:47     3:03     2:27    1:26    7:51    2:44    3:51     2:57    0:45     5:37    7:04     3:43    0:55    2:08 
                                                  50:15    53:37    56:37   57:27   58:42   59:00                                                                    
                                                   4:57     3:22     3:00    0:50    1:15    0:18                                                                    
    10     191 Sebastian Cionoiu       1:00:35     1:00     5:11     7:52    9:01   19:02   22:04   27:19    30:45   31:35    37:06   40:57    44:52   45:55   48:19 
               TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend              1:00     4:11     2:41    1:09   10:01    3:02    5:15     3:26    0:50     5:31    3:51     3:55    1:03    2:24 
                                                  50:43    54:13    58:06   58:49 1:00:14 1:00:35                                                                    
                                                   2:24     3:30     3:53    0:43    1:25    0:21                                                                    
    11     181 Robert Bertoti          1:02:20     0:57     4:46     7:26    8:39   18:24   22:09   26:47    30:13   31:01    37:23   41:36    45:07   46:01   48:54 
               USV Jena                            0:57     3:49     2:40    1:13    9:45    3:45    4:38     3:26    0:48     6:22    4:13     3:31    0:54    2:53 
                                                  51:20    54:52    59:39 1:00:28 1:02:00 1:02:20                                                                    
                                                   2:26     3:32     4:47    0:49    1:32    0:20                                                                    
    12     179 Florian Bergmann        1:03:32     0:54     5:10     7:33    9:11   18:02   21:14   26:19    29:26   30:10    37:08   41:43    45:38   46:41   49:04 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       0:54     4:16     2:23    1:38    8:51    3:12    5:05     3:07    0:44     6:58    4:35     3:55    1:03    2:23 
                                                  53:09    57:26  1:00:55 1:01:43 1:03:09 1:03:32                                                                    
                                                   4:05     4:17     3:29    0:48    1:26    0:23                                                                    
    13     178 Simon Aigner            1:03:40     1:00     4:23     8:34    9:47   18:28   22:05   26:10    29:16   30:00    35:36   41:44    45:21   46:21   48:47 
               SV Mietraching                      1:00     3:23     4:11    1:13    8:41    3:37    4:05     3:06    0:44     5:36    6:08     3:37    1:00    2:26 
                                                  51:10    54:50  1:00:42 1:01:37 1:03:12 1:03:40                                                                    
                                                   2:23     3:40     5:52    0:55    1:35    0:28                                                                    
    14     176 Benjamin Forkel         1:04:07     1:16     5:07     8:33    9:49   19:57   23:07   27:44    31:21   32:22    38:45   44:33    48:26   49:31   51:30 
               TV Coburg Neuses                    1:16     3:51     3:26    1:16   10:08    3:10    4:37     3:37    1:01     6:23    5:48     3:53    1:05    1:59 
                                                  54:03    57:34  1:01:30 1:02:15 1:03:47 1:04:07                                                                    
                                                   2:33     3:31     3:56    0:45    1:32    0:20                                                                    
    15     186 Christian Dienemann     1:05:00     1:17     5:22     8:17    9:35   19:59   23:23   29:36    33:00   33:49    40:11   44:31    48:38   49:46   51:54 
               USV Jena                            1:17     4:05     2:55    1:18   10:24    3:24    6:13     3:24    0:49     6:22    4:20     4:07    1:08    2:08 
                                                  54:23    58:19  1:02:08 1:03:07 1:04:35 1:05:00                                                                    
                                                   2:29     3:56     3:49    0:59    1:28    0:25                                                                    
    16     197 Constantin Klause       1:05:59     0:50     4:48     7:32    8:51   18:55   22:16   29:35    33:06   34:24    40:25   44:47    48:52   49:59   52:36 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   0:50     3:58     2:44    1:19   10:04    3:21    7:19     3:31    1:18     6:01    4:22     4:05    1:07    2:37 
                                                  54:56    59:04  1:03:15 1:04:14 1:05:39 1:05:59                                                                    
                                                   2:20     4:08     4:11    0:59    1:25    0:20                                                                    
    17     193 Christoph Harnisch      1:07:41     1:13     5:34     8:30    9:47   21:11   24:58   29:58    33:05   33:45    39:06   44:07    48:02   49:14   53:45 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:13     4:21     2:56    1:17   11:24    3:47    5:00     3:07    0:40     5:21    5:01     3:55    1:12    4:31 
                                                  56:24  1:01:15  1:05:07 1:05:59 1:07:20 1:07:41                                                                    
                                                   2:39     4:51     3:52    0:52    1:21    0:21                                                                    
    18     184 Sascha Boeck            1:10:37     1:00     4:57     8:37   10:09   20:27   23:58   30:00    34:39   35:37    42:33   48:04    52:31   54:16   56:41 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:00     3:57     3:40    1:32   10:18    3:31    6:02     4:39    0:58     6:56    5:31     4:27    1:45    2:25 
                                                  59:32  1:03:31  1:07:40 1:08:40 1:10:13 1:10:37                                                                    
                                                   2:51     3:59     4:09    1:00    1:33    0:24                                                                    
    19     190 Henning Leideck         1:10:48     0:54     4:28     7:46    9:16   21:22   25:08   30:28    35:28   36:26    44:46   48:49    53:01   53:56   56:28 
               USV TU Dresden                      0:54     3:34     3:18    1:30   12:06    3:46    5:20     5:00    0:58     8:20    4:03     4:12    0:55    2:32 
                                                  59:25  1:04:33  1:08:20 1:09:08 1:10:28 1:10:48                                                                    
                                                   2:57     5:08     3:47    0:48    1:20    0:20                                                                    
    20     199 Martin Wiedmer          1:15:15     1:02     5:08     8:55   10:30   20:36   23:51   29:49    33:21   34:11    40:24   44:45    57:53   58:52 1:00:59 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:02     4:06     3:47    1:35   10:06    3:15    5:58     3:32    0:50     6:13    4:21    13:08    0:59    2:07 
                                                1:03:57  1:07:50  1:12:27 1:13:15 1:14:53 1:15:15                                                                    
                                                   2:58     3:53     4:37    0:48    1:38    0:22                                                                    
    21     173 Dennis Plath            1:17:27     1:05     4:57     8:58   10:23   19:40   25:12   30:25    34:00   35:10    43:24   50:43    55:34   56:59 1:00:11 
               Lübecker Turnerschaft               1:05     3:52     4:01    1:25    9:17    5:32    5:13     3:35    1:10     8:14    7:19     4:51    1:25    3:12 
                                                1:03:24  1:07:51  1:14:43 1:15:44 1:17:04 1:17:27                                                                    
                                                   3:13     4:27     6:52    1:01    1:20    0:23                                                                    
    22     185 Florian Urbanietz       1:23:35     0:59     5:01     8:01    9:15   21:31   24:45   30:07    39:06   39:55    47:49   53:20    57:51   59:23 1:02:06 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   0:59     4:02     3:00    1:14   12:16    3:14    5:22     8:59    0:49     7:54    5:31     4:31    1:32    2:43 
                                                1:05:52  1:14:32  1:19:03 1:20:36 1:23:01 1:23:35                                                                    
                                                   3:46     8:40     4:31    1:33    2:25    0:34                                                                    
    23     175 Bodo Graumann           1:42:17     1:14     6:47    13:40   15:38   29:08   34:16   44:12    50:10   53:40  1:02:42 1:09:14  1:18:46 1:20:22 1:24:38 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      1:14     5:33     6:53    1:58   13:30    5:08    9:56     5:58    3:30     9:02    6:32     9:32    1:36    4:16 
                                                1:28:02  1:33:27  1:39:09 1:40:13 1:41:57 1:42:17                                                                    
                                                   3:24     5:25     5:42    1:04    1:44    0:20                                                                    

           189 Ralf Hübschmann          Fehlst     1:02     5:09     9:28   10:58   20:33   24:10   28:58    32:32   33:46    40:25   45:05    49:03   50:10   52:20 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    1:02     4:07     4:19    1:30    9:35    3:37    4:48     3:34    1:14     6:39    4:40     3:58    1:07    2:10 
                                                  54:45    -----  1:09:21 1:10:15 1:11:45 1:12:11          1:04:46                                                   
                                                   2:25             14:36    0:54    1:30    0:26              *71                                                   



H -20  (14)                                  11.5 km  345 Hm   24 P                         
                                                  1(35)    2(43)    3(42)   4(39)   5(32)   6(48)   7(80)    8(67)   9(65)   10(58)  11(61)   12(63)  13(55)  14(54) 
                                                 15(31)   16(73)   17(84)  18(83) 19(104)  20(89)  21(46)   22(92)  23(93)  24(100)       Z                          

     1     218 Sebastian Bergmann      1:05:48     2:08     4:02     5:10    6:10    9:09   11:19   17:40    19:44   23:27    27:17   30:11    32:53   37:38   39:01 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:08     1:54     1:08    1:00    2:59    2:10    6:21     2:04    3:43     3:50    2:54     2:42    4:45    1:23 
                                                  42:44    49:41    51:19   52:58   54:49   59:31 1:01:34  1:03:01 1:03:57  1:05:30 1:05:48                          
                                                   3:43     6:57     1:38    1:39    1:51    4:42    2:03     1:27    0:56     1:33    0:18                          
     2     209 Sören Lösch             1:07:32     2:12     4:15     5:19    6:22    9:19   11:33   18:21    20:18   24:08    28:08   31:15    33:41   38:21   39:41 
               USV Jena                            2:12     2:03     1:04    1:03    2:57    2:14    6:48     1:57    3:50     4:00    3:07     2:26    4:40    1:20 
                                                  43:39    50:37    52:21   54:05   55:59 1:01:02 1:03:12  1:04:40 1:05:33  1:07:13 1:07:32                          
                                                   3:58     6:58     1:44    1:44    1:54    5:03    2:10     1:28    0:53     1:40    0:19                          
     3     217 Karsten Leideck         1:08:12     2:05     4:08     5:06    6:50    9:46   12:57   19:39    21:51   25:28    29:35   32:39    35:14   39:41   41:02 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:05     2:03     0:58    1:44    2:56    3:11    6:42     2:12    3:37     4:07    3:04     2:35    4:27    1:21 
                                                  44:40    51:38    53:17   54:55   56:46 1:01:35 1:03:36  1:05:04 1:06:03  1:07:52 1:08:12                          
                                                   3:38     6:58     1:39    1:38    1:51    4:49    2:01     1:28    0:59     1:49    0:20                          
     4     205 Marco Jensch            1:14:28     2:12     4:17     5:21    6:22    9:23   12:28   19:11    21:18   25:34    30:02   32:52    36:08   41:32   43:04 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:12     2:05     1:04    1:01    3:01    3:05    6:43     2:07    4:16     4:28    2:50     3:16    5:24    1:32 
                                                  47:06    54:37    56:21   58:24 1:00:35 1:05:49 1:08:36  1:10:35 1:12:09  1:14:05 1:14:28                          
                                                   4:02     7:31     1:44    2:03    2:11    5:14    2:47     1:59    1:34     1:56    0:23                          
     5     210 Moritz Schumann         1:18:24     2:49     4:43     5:49    6:57   10:00   12:57   21:09    25:30   30:03    34:33   37:45    40:28   45:33   46:57 
               OLV Weimar                          2:49     1:54     1:06    1:08    3:03    2:57    8:12     4:21    4:33     4:30    3:12     2:43    5:05    1:24 
                                                  51:38    59:25  1:01:11 1:03:02 1:05:02 1:11:10 1:13:13  1:15:05 1:16:03  1:18:02 1:18:24                          
                                                   4:41     7:47     1:46    1:51    2:00    6:08    2:03     1:52    0:58     1:59    0:22                          
     6     207 Arne Nilas Sobcak       1:18:27     2:30     4:53     5:56    7:05   10:26   12:48   21:12    23:45   28:29    33:11   36:36    39:45   45:13   46:51 
               SSV Langenhagen                     2:30     2:23     1:03    1:09    3:21    2:22    8:24     2:33    4:44     4:42    3:25     3:09    5:28    1:38 
                                                  50:45    59:35  1:01:33 1:03:44 1:05:32 1:11:20 1:13:24  1:15:11 1:16:17  1:18:08 1:18:27                          
                                                   3:54     8:50     1:58    2:11    1:48    5:48    2:04     1:47    1:06     1:51    0:19                          
     7     214 Benjamin Vetter         1:19:24     2:14     4:37     5:45    6:52    9:55   12:30   20:11    22:53   27:05    31:01   34:58    38:37   45:08   46:36 
               TV Coburg Neuses                    2:14     2:23     1:08    1:07    3:03    2:35    7:41     2:42    4:12     3:56    3:57     3:39    6:31    1:28 
                                                  50:47    57:49    59:28 1:03:09 1:05:51 1:11:42 1:14:03  1:15:45 1:16:58  1:19:01 1:19:24                          
                                                   4:11     7:02     1:39    3:41    2:42    5:51    2:21     1:42    1:13     2:03    0:23                          
     8     211 Paul Leidinger          1:22:20     2:10     4:44     5:50    6:57   10:50   15:04   22:48    25:19   29:54    34:33   38:09    41:00   46:44   48:27 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:10     2:34     1:06    1:07    3:53    4:14    7:44     2:31    4:35     4:39    3:36     2:51    5:44    1:43 
                                                  54:21  1:02:36  1:04:30 1:06:31 1:08:42 1:14:16 1:16:39  1:18:36 1:19:52  1:22:00 1:22:20                          
                                                   5:54     8:15     1:54    2:01    2:11    5:34    2:23     1:57    1:16     2:08    0:20                          
     9     206 Michael Ansorge         1:23:31     4:04     6:50     8:03    9:11   12:39   15:45   23:32    25:54   30:45    35:24   39:02    42:06   47:33   49:24 
               Robotron Dresden                    4:04     2:46     1:13    1:08    3:28    3:06    7:47     2:22    4:51     4:39    3:38     3:04    5:27    1:51 
                                                  53:40  1:02:08  1:04:30 1:07:16 1:09:14 1:15:32 1:18:01  1:19:59 1:21:12  1:23:12 1:23:31                          
                                                   4:16     8:28     2:22    2:46    1:58    6:18    2:29     1:58    1:13     2:00    0:19                          
    10     204 Ananda-Michael Berger   1:26:49     2:32     4:36     5:42    6:50   10:03   12:49   21:45    24:03   28:25    36:45   39:52    43:08   49:55   51:35 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:32     2:04     1:06    1:08    3:13    2:46    8:56     2:18    4:22     8:20    3:07     3:16    6:47    1:40 
                                                  56:41  1:04:56  1:06:54 1:09:32 1:11:40 1:17:53 1:20:25  1:22:46 1:24:09  1:26:26 1:26:49                          
                                                   5:06     8:15     1:58    2:38    2:08    6:13    2:32     2:21    1:23     2:17    0:23                          
    11     208 Martin Riebisch         1:31:15     2:14     4:36     5:47    6:54   10:13   12:50   21:10    23:51   29:16    33:47   38:46    41:57   48:33   50:12 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:14     2:22     1:11    1:07    3:19    2:37    8:20     2:41    5:25     4:31    4:59     3:11    6:36    1:39 
                                                  56:54  1:08:49  1:11:14 1:13:10 1:15:35 1:23:01 1:25:25  1:27:23 1:28:49  1:30:51 1:31:15                          
                                                   6:42    11:55     2:25    1:56    2:25    7:26    2:24     1:58    1:26     2:02    0:24                          
    12     212 Manuel Reichert         1:38:18     2:24     4:57     6:18    7:44   11:36   15:09   24:04    26:51   32:36    37:21   41:46    45:16   52:25   54:07 
               SSV Langenhagen                     2:24     2:33     1:21    1:26    3:52    3:33    8:55     2:47    5:45     4:45    4:25     3:30    7:09    1:42 
                                                  59:03  1:09:21  1:12:18 1:14:59 1:18:17 1:27:09 1:30:18  1:32:59 1:34:57  1:37:55 1:38:18                          
                                                   4:56    10:18     2:57    2:41    3:18    8:52    3:09     2:41    1:58     2:58    0:23                          
    13     215 Marc Conrad             1:48:16     5:13     8:21     9:25   11:30   16:02   20:42   29:17    37:20   42:18    49:41   53:09    57:14 1:03:46 1:05:33 
               Robotron Dresden                    5:13     3:08     1:04    2:05    4:32    4:40    8:35     8:03    4:58     7:23    3:28     4:05    6:32    1:47 
                                                1:11:13  1:21:26  1:23:44 1:26:41 1:30:38 1:38:27 1:41:01  1:42:58 1:45:12  1:47:47 1:48:16                          
                                                   5:40    10:13     2:18    2:57    3:57    7:49    2:34     1:57    2:14     2:35    0:29                          

           203 Sebastian Hörnig         Fehlst    30:39    -----    -----   -----   -----   47:35   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Post SV Dresden                    30:39                                     16:56                                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   57:52 1:02:45  1:06:39 1:08:56  1:13:20 1:14:30                          
                                                                                            10:17    4:53     3:54    2:17     4:24    1:10                          



D 19 A Kurz  (19)                            4.8 km  140 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(34)    2(47)    3(53)   4(67)   5(75)   6(72)  7(102)    8(90)   9(46)   10(94) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     239 Diana Junghanß            44:22     4:20     7:05    19:53   24:14   27:08   29:34   33:06    37:01   38:56    41:38   43:54    44:22                 
               Post SV Dresden                     4:20     2:45    12:48    4:21    2:54    2:26    3:32     3:55    1:55     2:42    2:16     0:28                 
     2     225 Anke Winnig               44:47     6:01     8:18    20:13   23:59   26:51   29:09   32:41    36:04   38:03    41:45   44:18    44:47                 
               TSV Berlin                          6:01     2:17    11:55    3:46    2:52    2:18    3:32     3:23    1:59     3:42    2:33     0:29                 
     3     233 Barbara Dresel            45:18     4:20     6:57    19:07   23:57   27:06   29:41   33:04    37:00   39:06    42:31   44:44    45:18                 
               SU Annen                            4:20     2:37    12:10    4:50    3:09    2:35    3:23     3:56    2:06     3:25    2:13     0:34                 
     4     230 Nadine Resch              45:22     4:43     7:17    18:38   24:25   27:36   30:14   33:33    37:39   40:06    42:47   44:56    45:22                 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   4:43     2:34    11:21    5:47    3:11    2:38    3:19     4:06    2:27     2:41    2:09     0:26                 
     5     234 Antje Krieger             46:46     4:47     7:57    20:36   24:36   27:31   31:53   35:17    38:31   41:12    44:13   46:15    46:46                 
               TSV Berlin                          4:47     3:10    12:39    4:00    2:55    4:22    3:24     3:14    2:41     3:01    2:02     0:31                 
     6     227 Anne Conrad               49:38     4:46     7:46    22:38   26:45   30:38   33:47   37:31    41:29   43:54    46:12   49:10    49:38                 
               SV Bad Düben                        4:46     3:00    14:52    4:07    3:53    3:09    3:44     3:58    2:25     2:18    2:58     0:28                 
     7     236 Ulrike Pischke            51:12     4:43     7:06    20:59   29:08   32:28   35:57   39:48    43:39   45:46    48:40   50:41    51:12                 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              4:43     2:23    13:53    8:09    3:20    3:29    3:51     3:51    2:07     2:54    2:01     0:31                 
     8     231 Andrea Metz               53:47     5:05     7:58    21:05   30:49   34:25   37:54   42:09    45:34   48:16    51:04   53:20    53:47                 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      5:05     2:53    13:07    9:44    3:36    3:29    4:15     3:25    2:42     2:48    2:16     0:27                 
     9     241 Karin Vogl                56:33    11:16    13:59    28:21   33:24   36:51   40:08   43:56    48:22   50:47    53:29   56:05    56:33           32:33 
               SV Mietraching                     11:16     2:43    14:22    5:03    3:27    3:17    3:48     4:26    2:25     2:42    2:36     0:28             *37 
    10     222 Ariane Pischke            58:19     5:04    11:41    26:23   31:51   35:29   39:02   43:35    48:23   51:25    55:18   57:43    58:19                 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              5:04     6:37    14:42    5:28    3:38    3:33    4:33     4:48    3:02     3:53    2:25     0:36                 
    11     235 Ramona Krause             59:20    11:31    14:40    28:48   34:20   37:57   41:12   47:26    51:17   53:43    56:21   58:49    59:20                 
               Ski-Club Helsa                     11:31     3:09    14:08    5:32    3:37    3:15    6:14     3:51    2:26     2:38    2:28     0:31                 
    12     219 Ariane Berlin             59:29     4:58    10:07    24:46   29:17   32:50   36:07   42:07    47:00   52:45    56:25   59:06    59:29                 
               OLV Potsdam                         4:58     5:09    14:39    4:31    3:33    3:17    6:00     4:53    5:45     3:40    2:41     0:23                 
    13     237 Ulrike Breckle          1:04:28    11:02    14:02    29:19   38:53   42:58   46:27   50:25    54:42   58:06  1:01:22 1:04:01  1:04:28                 
               Bielefelder TG                     11:02     3:00    15:17    9:34    4:05    3:29    3:58     4:17    3:24     3:16    2:39     0:27                 
    14     238 Dagmar Behrendt         1:05:20     7:03    11:05    29:50   36:58   40:54   44:31   48:59    53:59   57:13  1:01:48 1:04:45  1:05:20                 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 7:03     4:02    18:45    7:08    3:56    3:37    4:28     5:00    3:14     4:35    2:57     0:35                 
    15     226 Andrea Klose            1:08:10     6:50    11:28    26:36   34:41   38:09   41:26   45:29    59:02 1:01:36  1:04:52 1:07:42  1:08:10                 
               Bielefelder TG                      6:50     4:38    15:08    8:05    3:28    3:17    4:03    13:33    2:34     3:16    2:50     0:28                 
    16     224 Kerstin Pischke         1:12:09     7:09    10:50    31:16   39:06   43:44   47:30   54:17    59:48 1:02:50  1:06:59 1:11:20  1:12:09                 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              7:09     3:41    20:26    7:50    4:38    3:46    6:47     5:31    3:02     4:09    4:21     0:49                 
    17     220 Jennifer Warg           1:15:37     5:27     9:22    36:26   42:19   46:36   51:17   56:09  1:00:25 1:03:21  1:11:58 1:14:56  1:15:37                 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  5:27     3:55    27:04    5:53    4:17    4:41    4:52     4:16    2:56     8:37    2:58     0:41                 
    18     229 Zsanett Kunfalvi        1:20:07     9:42    14:11    38:14   45:28   50:05   54:24 1:00:35  1:07:01 1:10:14  1:14:44 1:19:28  1:20:07                 
               SV Bad Düben                        9:42     4:29    24:03    7:14    4:37    4:19    6:11     6:26    3:13     4:30    4:44     0:39                 

           232 Nicoletta Kipp           Fehlst    13:31    18:49  1:07:28 1:15:42 1:30:41 1:37:14 1:47:49  1:53:28   -----  2:36:00 2:39:03  2:39:37                 
               TuS Lübbecke                       13:31     5:18    48:39    8:14   14:59    6:33   10:35     5:39            42:32    3:03     0:34                 



H 21 A Kurz  (31)                            7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(44)    3(81)   4(82)   5(58)   6(63)   7(68)    8(86)   9(73)   10(72)  11(91)   12(92)  13(93)  14(95) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     271 Radoslav Dochev           41:56     1:56     4:02    12:41   14:52   16:49   19:51   25:32    29:18   30:29    32:25   37:18    38:22   39:21   40:39 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:56     2:06     8:39    2:11    1:57    3:02    5:41     3:46    1:11     1:56    4:53     1:04    0:59    1:18 
                                                  41:36    41:56                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57     0:20                                                                                                     
     2     257 Markus Prolingheuer       43:37     1:32     3:28    12:14   14:22   16:25   19:30   25:29    29:36   31:21    33:30   38:41    39:49   40:55   42:18 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     1:32     1:56     8:46    2:08    2:03    3:05    5:59     4:07    1:45     2:09    5:11     1:08    1:06    1:23 
                                                  43:15    43:37                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57     0:22                                                                                                     
     3     262 Teodor Yordanov           48:12     1:46     3:52    13:27   15:41   17:41   21:18   27:32    31:25   32:44    35:02   42:55    43:58   45:09   46:45 
               USC Magdeburg                       1:46     2:06     9:35    2:14    2:00    3:37    6:14     3:53    1:19     2:18    7:53     1:03    1:11    1:36 
                                                  47:51    48:12                                                                                                     
                                                   1:06     0:21                                                                                                     
     4     275 Sven Meder                48:43     1:53     4:09    14:35   17:13   19:26   23:08   29:46    34:23   35:43    37:56   43:29    44:39   45:48   47:16 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    1:53     2:16    10:26    2:38    2:13    3:42    6:38     4:37    1:20     2:13    5:33     1:10    1:09    1:28 
                                                  48:23    48:43                                                                                                     
                                                   1:07     0:20                                                                                                     
     5     244 Karsten Lühmann           50:34     1:52     4:12    14:44   17:26   19:33   23:17   30:13    34:53   36:20    38:56   44:51    46:05   47:20   48:59 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  1:52     2:20    10:32    2:42    2:07    3:44    6:56     4:40    1:27     2:36    5:55     1:14    1:15    1:39 
                                                  50:11    50:34                                                                                                     
                                                   1:12     0:23                                                                                                     
     6     254 Fred Härtelt              51:23     1:56     4:22    14:43   17:12   19:13   22:50   32:46    36:55   38:20    40:41   46:09    47:22   48:31   50:00 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:56     2:26    10:21    2:29    2:01    3:37    9:56     4:09    1:25     2:21    5:28     1:13    1:09    1:29 
                                                  51:00    51:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:00     0:23                                                                                                     
     7     263 Karsten Lehmann           51:42     1:45     4:14    16:05   18:44   20:37   24:04   32:21    36:34   37:58    40:15   45:59    47:02   48:13   50:06 
               OLV Potsdam                         1:45     2:29    11:51    2:39    1:53    3:27    8:17     4:13    1:24     2:17    5:44     1:03    1:11    1:53 
                                                  51:17    51:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:11     0:25                                                                                                     
     8     268 Jerzy Antonowicz          52:14     2:01     4:33    14:45   17:07   19:08   22:35   29:03    34:51   36:11    38:31   46:43    47:50   48:57   50:34 
               Jurek's O-Team                      2:01     2:32    10:12    2:22    2:01    3:27    6:28     5:48    1:20     2:20    8:12     1:07    1:07    1:37 
                                                  51:48    52:14                                                                                                     
                                                   1:14     0:26                                                                                                     
     9     272 Daniel Tjernberg          53:01     1:52     4:10    14:41   17:27   19:25   22:56   31:35    36:45   38:11    40:45   46:50    47:59   49:22   51:18 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn Ori              1:52     2:18    10:31    2:46    1:58    3:31    8:39     5:10    1:26     2:34    6:05     1:09    1:23    1:56 
                                                  52:34    53:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:27                                                                                                     
    10     253 Thomas Tröße              53:41     2:18     5:08    17:13   19:55   22:26   27:02   34:39    38:57   40:22    42:44   48:07    49:20   50:29   52:05 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:18     2:50    12:05    2:42    2:31    4:36    7:37     4:18    1:25     2:22    5:23     1:13    1:09    1:36 
                                                  53:13    53:41                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:28                                                                                                     
    11     243 Tobias Jänich             53:46     2:14     5:12    16:21   19:14   21:26   25:21   32:16    37:02   38:24    40:57   47:34    48:53   50:30   52:17 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:14     2:58    11:09    2:53    2:12    3:55    6:55     4:46    1:22     2:33    6:37     1:19    1:37    1:47 
                                                  53:21    53:46                                                                                                     
                                                   1:04     0:25                                                                                                     
    12     246 Roland Vogl               55:06     1:56     4:37    15:38   18:08   22:03   25:46   33:09    39:46   41:21    43:30   49:42    50:50   51:58   53:31 
               SV Mietraching                      1:56     2:41    11:01    2:30    3:55    3:43    7:23     6:37    1:35     2:09    6:12     1:08    1:08    1:33 
                                                  54:40    55:06                                                                                                     
                                                   1:09     0:26                                                                                                     
    13     245 Benny Coppik              55:25     2:24     4:51    16:15   19:08   21:27   26:19   33:18    39:10   40:34    43:07   49:18    50:39   52:06   53:42 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:24     2:27    11:24    2:53    2:19    4:52    6:59     5:52    1:24     2:33    6:11     1:21    1:27    1:36 
                                                  55:03    55:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:22                                                                                                     
    14     247 Dirk Domeyer              56:06     2:13     6:04    18:11   20:48   23:00   27:16   34:42    39:34   41:26    44:05   50:19    51:36   52:48   54:39 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:13     3:51    12:07    2:37    2:12    4:16    7:26     4:52    1:52     2:39    6:14     1:17    1:12    1:51 
                                                  55:44    56:06                                                                                                     
                                                   1:05     0:22                                                                                                     
    15     267 Michael Nietsch           56:34     2:29     5:07    16:30   19:21   21:39   25:48   33:48    39:05   40:33    43:28   50:06    51:34   52:58   54:47 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:29     2:38    11:23    2:51    2:18    4:09    8:00     5:17    1:28     2:55    6:38     1:28    1:24    1:49 
                                                  56:06    56:34                                                                                                     
                                                   1:19     0:28                                                                                                     
    16     264 Andrej Olunczek           56:41     2:31     5:14    17:49   20:38   22:50   27:14   34:23    39:01   40:36    43:29   49:30    50:58   52:33   55:10 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:31     2:43    12:35    2:49    2:12    4:24    7:09     4:38    1:35     2:53    6:01     1:28    1:35    2:37 
                                                  56:14    56:41                                                                                                     
                                                   1:04     0:27                                                                                                     
    17     274 Matthias Jandrig          57:27     2:33     4:55    15:39   18:39   20:49   25:39   34:04    40:11   41:45    44:22   51:22    53:01   54:21   56:01 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:33     2:22    10:44    3:00    2:10    4:50    8:25     6:07    1:34     2:37    7:00     1:39    1:20    1:40 
                                                  57:08    57:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:07     0:19                                                                                                     
    18     260 Jan Birnstock             58:00     2:12     4:50    16:11   19:03   21:49   25:30   34:19    39:38   41:10    43:57   51:13    52:43   54:04   56:15 
               USC Leipzig                         2:12     2:38    11:21    2:52    2:46    3:41    8:49     5:19    1:32     2:47    7:16     1:30    1:21    2:11 
                                                  57:36    58:00                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:24                                                                                                     
    19     270 Juergen Schubert          59:25     2:26     5:14    16:17   19:09   21:49   26:52   35:41    40:52   42:25    45:07   52:51    54:34   56:00   57:48 
               TV Coburg Neuses                    2:26     2:48    11:03    2:52    2:40    5:03    8:49     5:11    1:33     2:42    7:44     1:43    1:26    1:48 
                                                  59:02    59:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:14     0:23                                                                                                     
    19     123 Mikael Tjernberg          59:25     2:05     4:50    15:48   18:15   20:26   24:11   30:43    35:13   36:30    38:53   50:12    52:09   53:57   57:01 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn Ori              2:05     2:45    10:58    2:27    2:11    3:45    6:32     4:30    1:17     2:23   11:19     1:57    1:48    3:04 
                                                  58:43    59:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:42     0:42                                                                                                     
    21     266 Stephan Haenelt           59:49     2:15     5:00    17:25   20:25   22:56   27:53   36:05    41:38   43:11    45:58   53:19    54:56   56:20   58:10 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:15     2:45    12:25    3:00    2:31    4:57    8:12     5:33    1:33     2:47    7:21     1:37    1:24    1:50 
                                                  59:27    59:49                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:22                                                                                                     
    22     269 Jens Mayer              1:01:16     2:34     5:21    17:16   20:44   23:22   27:56   37:06    42:26   44:21    46:51   55:41    56:56   58:06   59:50 
               TOLF Berlin                         2:34     2:47    11:55    3:28    2:38    4:34    9:10     5:20    1:55     2:30    8:50     1:15    1:10    1:44 
                                                1:00:58  1:01:16                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:18                                                                                                     
    23     256 Georg Berger            1:01:50     2:28     5:15    17:38   20:36   23:00   27:28   36:01    42:17   43:59    47:00   54:54    56:20   57:54 1:00:05 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:28     2:47    12:23    2:58    2:24    4:28    8:33     6:16    1:42     3:01    7:54     1:26    1:34    2:11 
                                                1:01:24  1:01:50                                                                                                     
                                                   1:19     0:26                                                                                                     
    24     251 Andi Kietsch            1:04:51     2:47     5:26    17:27   20:26   22:49   27:50   40:03    45:47   47:48    50:56   57:44    59:33 1:01:04 1:03:08 
               TK Hannover                         2:47     2:39    12:01    2:59    2:23    5:01   12:13     5:44    2:01     3:08    6:48     1:49    1:31    2:04 
                                                1:04:24  1:04:51                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:27                                                                                                     
    25     258 Anton Kukhtin           1:05:39     2:04     6:26    17:15   20:57   23:08   30:23   41:26    46:23   48:11    51:00   58:12  1:00:06 1:02:13 1:04:06 
               TK Hannover                         2:04     4:22    10:49    3:42    2:11    7:15   11:03     4:57    1:48     2:49    7:12     1:54    2:07    1:53 
                                                1:05:15  1:05:39                                                                                                     
                                                   1:09     0:24                                                                                                     
    26     248 Lars Schumacher         1:15:59     2:19     9:13    22:08   25:26   28:22   35:11   44:44    50:23   52:18  1:00:58 1:08:51  1:10:39 1:12:22 1:14:33 
               Volkssport Berlin                   2:19     6:54    12:55    3:18    2:56    6:49    9:33     5:39    1:55     8:40    7:53     1:48    1:43    2:11 
                                                1:15:38  1:15:59                                                                                                     
                                                   1:05     0:21                                                                                                     
    27     242 Martin Weiss            1:17:01     2:34     5:32    23:46   26:56   29:39   34:00   49:02    55:55   58:31  1:01:50 1:09:31  1:11:24 1:12:58 1:15:03 
               Skizunft Wiesbaden                  2:34     2:58    18:14    3:10    2:43    4:21   15:02     6:53    2:36     3:19    7:41     1:53    1:34    2:05 
                                                1:16:36  1:17:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:33     0:25                                                                                                     
    28     259 Christian Gatzemeier    1:45:47     2:56     8:53    31:22   36:06   39:44   47:07 1:01:16  1:10:36 1:16:35  1:21:07 1:34:26  1:36:50 1:40:16 1:43:42 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:56     5:57    22:29    4:44    3:38    7:23   14:09     9:20    5:59     4:32   13:19     2:24    3:26    3:26 
                                                1:45:23  1:45:47                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:24                                                                                                     
    29     255 Danny Elsner            2:11:54    20:28    26:33    50:46   57:00 1:03:55 1:11:32 1:27:04  1:38:02 1:40:56  1:46:00 1:57:36  2:02:51 2:05:54 2:09:28 
               SV TU Ilmenau                      20:28     6:05    24:13    6:14    6:55    7:37   15:32    10:58    2:54     5:04   11:36     5:15    3:03    3:34 
                                                2:11:19  2:11:54                                                                                                     
                                                   1:51     0:35                                                                                                     

           249 Tilman Grunau            Fehlst     3:30    11:14    42:42   -----   -----   -----   51:15  1:01:10   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   3:30     7:44    31:28                            8:33     9:55                                                   
                                                  -----                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
           250 Martin Eidner            Fehlst     2:09    -----    20:38   24:31   27:28   31:27   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   52:00 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:09             18:29    3:53    2:57    3:59                                                              20:33 
                                                  53:12    53:33             5:13                                                                                    
                                                   1:12     0:21              *43                                                                                    



D 19 A Lang  (22)                            6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(39)    2(43)    3(49)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(57)    8(64)   9(66)   10(75)  11(71)   12(97)  13(95) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     281 Esther Stamer             46:57     1:22     3:40     7:22   16:15   18:10   20:03   21:25    25:45   33:26    36:59   38:51    43:57   45:18   46:31 
               Braunschweiger MTV                  1:22     2:18     3:42    8:53    1:55    1:53    1:22     4:20    7:41     3:33    1:52     5:06    1:21    1:13 
                                                  46:57                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     2     287 Jenny Seib                47:08     1:33     3:48     7:42   17:24   19:15   20:59   22:20    26:36   34:10    37:42   39:12    44:14   45:33   46:46 
               TK Hannover                         1:33     2:15     3:54    9:42    1:51    1:44    1:21     4:16    7:34     3:32    1:30     5:02    1:19    1:13 
                                                  47:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     3     280 Daniela Thiel             47:10     1:37     3:50     7:20   15:58   17:58   19:55   21:31    25:56   33:35    37:42   39:19    44:18   45:31   46:44 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     1:37     2:13     3:30    8:38    2:00    1:57    1:36     4:25    7:39     4:07    1:37     4:59    1:13    1:13 
                                                  47:10                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     4     290 Kirsten Müller            47:31     1:32     3:39     7:05   17:00   19:24   21:27   22:47    26:58   34:14    37:33   39:12    44:17   45:47   47:07 
               OSC Kassel                          1:32     2:07     3:26    9:55    2:24    2:03    1:20     4:11    7:16     3:19    1:39     5:05    1:30    1:20 
                                                  47:31                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     5     297 Myrea Schröter            48:19     1:40     4:05     7:44   17:22   19:39   21:28   22:59    27:37   35:08    38:57   40:31    45:20   46:32   47:57 
               OSC Kassel                          1:40     2:25     3:39    9:38    2:17    1:49    1:31     4:38    7:31     3:49    1:34     4:49    1:12    1:25 
                                                  48:19                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     6     276 Irina Wollmerstädt        49:44     1:28     4:04     7:49   18:03   20:03   21:55   23:17    27:21   35:04    39:13   41:00    46:44   48:05   49:18 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     1:28     2:36     3:45   10:14    2:00    1:52    1:22     4:04    7:43     4:09    1:47     5:44    1:21    1:13 
                                                  49:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     7     292 Lotte Murmann             51:04     1:44     4:38     8:55   17:43   19:33   21:15   22:33    27:24   37:36    41:14   42:52    48:01   49:24   50:38 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              1:44     2:54     4:17    8:48    1:50    1:42    1:18     4:51   10:12     3:38    1:38     5:09    1:23    1:14 
                                                  51:04                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     8     286 Hölzer Katrin             51:13     1:34     4:13     8:27   18:11   20:16   22:20   23:46    28:27   36:28    40:18   41:57    47:55   49:17   50:45 
               OLV Weimar                          1:34     2:39     4:14    9:44    2:05    2:04    1:26     4:41    8:01     3:50    1:39     5:58    1:22    1:28 
                                                  51:13                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
     9     288 Carmen Jensch             51:47     1:32     3:55     8:47   19:11   20:59   23:03   24:25    29:18   38:47    42:21   44:12    48:54   50:08   51:21 
               OLV Potsdam                         1:32     2:23     4:52   10:24    1:48    2:04    1:22     4:53    9:29     3:34    1:51     4:42    1:14    1:13 
                                                  51:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    10     284 Julia Neelmeijer          53:18     1:29     4:01     8:23   18:31   20:30   22:31   23:50    28:37   37:22    41:35   45:45    50:26   51:42   52:56 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:29     2:32     4:22   10:08    1:59    2:01    1:19     4:47    8:45     4:13    4:10     4:41    1:16    1:14 
                                                  53:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
    11     299 Tabea Lerch               53:31     1:47     4:12     7:49   18:37   20:42   22:39   24:03    29:07   37:59    42:28   44:12    50:18   51:37   53:04 
               OSC Kassel                          1:47     2:25     3:37   10:48    2:05    1:57    1:24     5:04    8:52     4:29    1:44     6:06    1:19    1:27 
                                                  53:31                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    12     285 Julia Schlesier           54:26     1:50     4:16     8:44   19:58   22:04   24:02   25:31    30:14   38:52    44:00   45:50    51:26   52:38   53:57 
               Gundelfinger Turnersch              1:50     2:26     4:28   11:14    2:06    1:58    1:29     4:43    8:38     5:08    1:50     5:36    1:12    1:19 
                                                  54:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
    13     289 Nadine Enoch              54:50     1:42     4:35     9:03   19:26   21:41   23:38   25:06    29:52   38:32    43:55   45:43    51:25   52:51   54:23 
               USC Magdeburg                       1:42     2:53     4:28   10:23    2:15    1:57    1:28     4:46    8:40     5:23    1:48     5:42    1:26    1:32 
                                                  54:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    14     295 Annegret Fromke           55:35     1:41     4:21     8:37   18:52   21:03   23:15   24:48    29:46   39:20    45:22   47:08    52:30   53:49   55:09 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:41     2:40     4:16   10:15    2:11    2:12    1:33     4:58    9:34     6:02    1:46     5:22    1:19    1:20 
                                                  55:35                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    15     282 Fanny Leibiger            58:57     1:55     4:46     9:27   20:52   22:58   25:30   27:10    33:22   42:35    47:50   49:35    55:46   57:12   58:34 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:55     2:51     4:41   11:25    2:06    2:32    1:40     6:12    9:13     5:15    1:45     6:11    1:26    1:22 
                                                  58:57                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
    16     296 Steffi Genderjahn       1:02:14     1:57     4:56     9:27   21:03   23:26   25:47   27:26    34:29   45:04    49:13   51:58    58:39 1:00:07 1:01:50 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:57     2:59     4:31   11:36    2:23    2:21    1:39     7:03   10:35     4:09    2:45     6:41    1:28    1:43 
                                                1:02:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
    17     279 Rebecca Zilch           1:06:36     2:21     5:52    11:05   23:21   25:50   28:54   30:55    36:57   47:20    53:58   55:53  1:02:37 1:04:12 1:06:01 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:21     3:31     5:13   12:16    2:29    3:04    2:01     6:02   10:23     6:38    1:55     6:44    1:35    1:49 
                                                1:06:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:35                                                                                                              
    18     298 Beate Schrenker         1:14:52     2:02     6:03    11:42   26:28   29:07   32:09   33:55    39:51   51:55    58:23 1:05:04  1:10:53 1:12:39 1:14:22 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:02     4:01     5:39   14:46    2:39    3:02    1:46     5:56   12:04     6:28    6:41     5:49    1:46    1:43 
                                                1:14:52                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
    19     293 Anna Braun              1:23:03     2:06     5:40    14:29   29:56   33:16   36:34   38:44    46:43   59:54  1:07:25 1:09:47  1:18:52 1:20:56 1:22:38 
               TV Bierbach                         2:06     3:34     8:49   15:27    3:20    3:18    2:10     7:59   13:11     7:31    2:22     9:05    2:04    1:42 
                                                1:23:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
    20     300 Grit Wollenberg         1:25:08     4:41     8:59    15:50   28:27   32:58   35:50   38:04    44:30   55:47  1:06:31 1:10:39  1:20:32 1:22:43 1:24:33 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:41     4:18     6:51   12:37    4:31    2:52    2:14     6:26   11:17    10:44    4:08     9:53    2:11    1:50 
                                                1:25:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:35                                                                                                              
    21     291 Thamar Wendler          1:25:56     2:17     6:29    15:10   30:16   33:14   35:55   37:45    51:04 1:06:07  1:11:36 1:13:52  1:21:50 1:23:36 1:25:29 
               TV Bierbach                         2:17     4:12     8:41   15:06    2:58    2:41    1:50    13:19   15:03     5:29    2:16     7:58    1:46    1:53 
                                                1:25:56                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    22     277 Conny Suckow            1:26:24     3:18     6:18    11:18   24:19   27:36   29:54   33:35    45:15 1:04:25  1:11:28 1:14:04  1:22:00 1:23:56 1:25:59 
               Volkssport Lüneburg                 3:18     3:00     5:00   13:01    3:17    2:18    3:41    11:40   19:10     7:03    2:36     7:56    1:56    2:03 
                                                1:26:24                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              



H 21 A Lang  (16)                            11.5 km  345 Hm   24 P                         
                                                  1(35)    2(43)    3(42)   4(39)   5(32)   6(48)   7(80)    8(67)   9(65)   10(58)  11(61)   12(63)  13(55)  14(54) 
                                                 15(31)   16(73)   17(84)  18(83) 19(104)  20(89)  21(46)   22(92)  23(93)  24(100)       Z                          

     1     322 Holger Zimmerling       1:05:15     2:02     3:53     4:52    6:01    8:58   11:08   17:35    19:34   23:19    27:08   30:13    32:35   37:10   38:32 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:02     1:51     0:59    1:09    2:57    2:10    6:27     1:59    3:45     3:49    3:05     2:22    4:35    1:22 
                                                  42:10    49:04    50:38   52:11   54:00   58:47 1:00:43  1:02:08 1:03:10  1:04:52 1:05:15                          
                                                   3:38     6:54     1:34    1:33    1:49    4:47    1:56     1:25    1:02     1:42    0:23                          
     2     320 Christian Fritzsche     1:09:07     2:24     4:29     6:04    6:57    9:54   12:33   19:39    22:08   27:17    31:02   34:11    36:30   41:03   42:27 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:24     2:05     1:35    0:53    2:57    2:39    7:06     2:29    5:09     3:45    3:09     2:19    4:33    1:24 
                                                  46:12    52:36    54:23   56:05   57:57 1:02:35 1:04:24  1:05:48 1:06:41  1:08:46 1:09:07            21:36         
                                                   3:45     6:24     1:47    1:42    1:52    4:38    1:49     1:24    0:53     2:05    0:21              *37         
     3     319 Björn Risch             1:11:09     2:22     4:26     5:34    6:40    9:55   12:16   19:20    21:32   25:44    30:01   32:53    35:15   40:06   41:37 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                2:22     2:04     1:08    1:06    3:15    2:21    7:04     2:12    4:12     4:17    2:52     2:22    4:51    1:31 
                                                  45:39    53:19    55:15   57:03   59:01 1:04:23 1:06:18  1:07:52 1:08:48  1:10:49 1:11:09                          
                                                   4:02     7:40     1:56    1:48    1:58    5:22    1:55     1:34    0:56     2:01    0:20                          
     4     308 Steffen Bäßler          1:11:17     2:09     4:08     5:10    6:12    9:26   11:51   18:54    21:10   25:31    29:45   32:51    35:41   40:32   42:00 
               SV Bad Düben                        2:09     1:59     1:02    1:02    3:14    2:25    7:03     2:16    4:21     4:14    3:06     2:50    4:51    1:28 
                                                  46:10    53:35    55:20   57:06   58:56 1:04:17 1:06:16  1:07:53 1:08:58  1:10:54 1:11:17                          
                                                   4:10     7:25     1:45    1:46    1:50    5:21    1:59     1:37    1:05     1:56    0:23                          
     5     316 Dirk Meyer              1:14:25     2:08     4:10     5:16    6:23   10:05   12:22   19:08    21:28   25:35    30:13   33:45    36:50   42:26   43:52 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:08     2:02     1:06    1:07    3:42    2:17    6:46     2:20    4:07     4:38    3:32     3:05    5:36    1:26 
                                                  47:49    55:21    57:22   59:35 1:01:37 1:07:29 1:09:29  1:11:13 1:12:26  1:14:07 1:14:25                          
                                                   3:57     7:32     2:01    2:13    2:02    5:52    2:00     1:44    1:13     1:41    0:18                          
     6     324 Markus Müller           1:14:57     2:22     4:11     5:10    6:05    9:07   11:14   17:59    20:10   25:24    29:09   32:00    34:31   39:28   40:58 
               OSC Kassel                          2:22     1:49     0:59    0:55    3:02    2:07    6:45     2:11    5:14     3:45    2:51     2:31    4:57    1:30 
                                                  45:18    53:48    55:35   57:34   59:30 1:07:00 1:08:59  1:10:56 1:12:29  1:14:32 1:14:57                          
                                                   4:20     8:30     1:47    1:59    1:56    7:30    1:59     1:57    1:33     2:03    0:25                          
     7     307 Heiko Gossel            1:15:17     2:17     4:17     5:21    6:33    9:49   12:48   20:10    22:19   26:43    31:20   34:28    37:22   43:01   44:28 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:17     2:00     1:04    1:12    3:16    2:59    7:22     2:09    4:24     4:37    3:08     2:54    5:39    1:27 
                                                  48:23    55:33    57:16   59:18 1:01:20 1:07:53 1:09:58  1:11:35 1:12:48  1:14:51 1:15:17                          
                                                   3:55     7:10     1:43    2:02    2:02    6:33    2:05     1:37    1:13     2:03    0:26                          
     8     323 Arne Heinicke           1:20:58     2:48     5:26     6:38    8:19   11:19   13:39   21:22    23:59   28:59    33:57   37:21    40:19   47:24   49:08 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      2:48     2:38     1:12    1:41    3:00    2:20    7:43     2:37    5:00     4:58    3:24     2:58    7:05    1:44 
                                                  53:19  1:01:02  1:02:54 1:05:08 1:07:21 1:13:08 1:15:22  1:17:32 1:18:43  1:20:39 1:20:58                          
                                                   4:11     7:43     1:52    2:14    2:13    5:47    2:14     2:10    1:11     1:56    0:19                          
     9     317 Andreas Groh            1:25:00     2:38     5:10     6:23    7:31   11:01   17:25   25:04    27:43   32:25    36:51   40:08    42:36   48:17   50:00 
               TV Bierbach                         2:38     2:32     1:13    1:08    3:30    6:24    7:39     2:39    4:42     4:26    3:17     2:28    5:41    1:43 
                                                  54:13  1:02:00  1:03:54 1:05:39 1:07:55 1:13:34 1:15:43  1:21:41 1:22:39  1:24:39 1:25:00          1:18:17         
                                                   4:13     7:47     1:54    1:45    2:16    5:39    2:09     5:58    0:58     2:00    0:21              *93         
    10     309 Matthias Groh           1:25:27     2:41     5:25     6:36    8:02   12:50   15:17   23:15    26:03   30:50    35:32   39:11    43:01   49:23   50:59 
               TV Bierbach                         2:41     2:44     1:11    1:26    4:48    2:27    7:58     2:48    4:47     4:42    3:39     3:50    6:22    1:36 
                                                  55:56  1:04:29  1:06:25 1:08:21 1:10:31 1:17:49 1:20:01  1:21:46 1:23:01  1:25:02 1:25:27                          
                                                   4:57     8:33     1:56    1:56    2:10    7:18    2:12     1:45    1:15     2:01    0:25                          
    11     315 Lutz Spranger           1:27:22     2:35     4:48     6:05    7:36   11:21   14:13   22:23    25:29   31:11    36:24   40:07    43:03   49:16   51:05 
               TSV Berlin                          2:35     2:13     1:17    1:31    3:45    2:52    8:10     3:06    5:42     5:13    3:43     2:56    6:13    1:49 
                                                  56:16  1:05:38  1:07:56 1:09:58 1:12:41 1:19:06 1:21:31  1:23:20 1:24:34  1:26:53 1:27:22                          
                                                   5:11     9:22     2:18    2:02    2:43    6:25    2:25     1:49    1:14     2:19    0:29                          
    12     312 Michael Steube          1:30:55     2:23     4:38     5:45    7:05   10:19   12:46   21:23    25:28   30:44    36:01   39:42    44:33   50:48   52:23 
               OSC Kassel                          2:23     2:15     1:07    1:20    3:14    2:27    8:37     4:05    5:16     5:17    3:41     4:51    6:15    1:35 
                                                  56:41  1:05:26  1:07:40 1:10:13 1:12:54 1:19:12 1:22:15  1:26:59 1:28:05  1:30:35 1:30:55                          
                                                   4:18     8:45     2:14    2:33    2:41    6:18    3:03     4:44    1:06     2:30    0:20                          
    13     305 Michael Krämer          1:31:23     2:27     5:10     6:15    7:30   10:57   13:38   21:41    24:59   30:17    35:34   39:43    42:51   50:14   52:08 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:27     2:43     1:05    1:15    3:27    2:41    8:03     3:18    5:18     5:17    4:09     3:08    7:23    1:54 
                                                  56:45  1:06:29  1:08:36 1:10:46 1:13:18 1:22:09 1:24:37  1:27:01 1:28:28  1:30:57 1:31:23                          
                                                   4:37     9:44     2:07    2:10    2:32    8:51    2:28     2:24    1:27     2:29    0:26                          
    14     313 Christian Roßnegger     1:46:04     2:51     5:47     7:06    8:42   12:56   15:44   24:24    27:23   32:00    37:16   42:30    46:17   53:47   55:50 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:51     2:56     1:19    1:36    4:14    2:48    8:40     2:59    4:37     5:16    5:14     3:47    7:30    2:03 
                                                1:01:07  1:11:54  1:16:10 1:19:32 1:23:06 1:33:53 1:37:03  1:40:03 1:42:15  1:45:32 1:46:04                          
                                                   5:17    10:47     4:16    3:22    3:34   10:47    3:10     3:00    2:12     3:17    0:32                          
    15     304 Enrico Mittelsteiner    1:55:21     3:05     6:02     7:28    8:52   14:54   18:12   27:54    31:17   37:42    45:03   49:45    54:43 1:02:44 1:04:58 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:05     2:57     1:26    1:24    6:02    3:18    9:42     3:23    6:25     7:21    4:42     4:58    8:01    2:14 
                                                1:11:34  1:24:45  1:27:17 1:30:35 1:34:07 1:43:25 1:46:57  1:50:15 1:52:09  1:54:53 1:55:21                          
                                                   6:36    13:11     2:32    3:18    3:32    9:18    3:32     3:18    1:54     2:44    0:28                          

           310 Simon Harston            Fehlst     2:00     4:30     5:37    6:37   10:06   12:24   20:44    22:59   28:03    32:29   36:01    38:34   45:43   47:38 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:00     2:30     1:07    1:00    3:29    2:18    8:20     2:15    5:04     4:26    3:32     2:33    7:09    1:55 
                                                  51:43    -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:00:08 1:03:12  1:05:51 1:07:46  1:11:35 1:12:37                          
                                                   4:05                                      8:25    3:04     2:39    1:55     3:49    1:02                          



D 35  (8)                                    6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(39)    2(43)    3(49)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(57)    8(64)   9(66)   10(75)  11(71)   12(97)  13(95) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     331 Kerstin Hellmann          43:14     1:27     3:48     7:02   15:13   16:56   18:44   19:51    23:47   30:29    33:50   35:19    40:20   41:26   42:50 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:27     2:21     3:14    8:11    1:43    1:48    1:07     3:56    6:42     3:21    1:29     5:01    1:06    1:24 
                                                  43:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     2     328 Heidrun Finke             48:17     1:31     3:45     7:22   16:39   18:28   20:43   22:08    26:22   33:38    38:36   40:09    45:09   46:22   47:53 
               OLV Uslar                           1:31     2:14     3:37    9:17    1:49    2:15    1:25     4:14    7:16     4:58    1:33     5:00    1:13    1:31 
                                                  48:17                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     3     335 Wiebke Sihver             49:36     1:52     4:12     7:44   16:20   18:05   19:48   21:05    25:15   34:55    38:46   42:14    46:43   47:50   49:08 
               USC Leipzig                         1:52     2:20     3:32    8:36    1:45    1:43    1:17     4:10    9:40     3:51    3:28     4:29    1:07    1:18 
                                                  49:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
     4     333 Anke von Gaza             50:37     1:33     4:08     8:18   17:40   19:41   21:47   23:12    27:39   35:38    39:59   42:20    47:37   48:57   50:13 
               OLV Uslar                           1:33     2:35     4:10    9:22    2:01    2:06    1:25     4:27    7:59     4:21    2:21     5:17    1:20    1:16 
                                                  50:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     5     330 Claudia Greiner           52:14     1:31     3:52     7:17   16:38   19:29   21:29   23:28    29:01   38:26    42:22   44:10    49:05   50:25   51:46 
               TSV Grünwald                        1:31     2:21     3:25    9:21    2:51    2:00    1:59     5:33    9:25     3:56    1:48     4:55    1:20    1:21 
                                                  52:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
     6     332 Karin Kraemer             53:20     1:21     3:36     7:13   21:09   22:55   24:35   26:30    31:27   39:59    43:26   45:01    50:26   51:36   52:53 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:21     2:15     3:37   13:56    1:46    1:40    1:55     4:57    8:32     3:27    1:35     5:25    1:10    1:17 
                                                  53:20             18:43                                                                                            
                                                   0:27               *80                                                                                            
     7     334 Tina Holthoff             58:17     1:53     4:57    11:50   23:14   25:20   27:50   29:19    34:16   42:58    47:02   49:26    54:52   56:19   57:52 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:53     3:04     6:53   11:24    2:06    2:30    1:29     4:57    8:42     4:04    2:24     5:26    1:27    1:33 
                                                  58:17                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     8     329 Elvira Weingard         1:12:53     3:32     7:22    12:52   27:22   29:58   32:18   34:12    40:35   51:44    57:11 1:01:14  1:09:11 1:10:42 1:12:23 
               OLV Steinberg                       3:32     3:50     5:30   14:30    2:36    2:20    1:54     6:23   11:09     5:27    4:03     7:57    1:31    1:41 
                                                1:12:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              



H 35  (17)                                   9.2 km  270 Hm   20 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(34)    3(47)   4(42)   5(40)   6(53)   7(56)    8(57)   9(64)   10(62)  11(60)   12(68)  13(74)  14(85) 
                                                 15(87)   16(88)   17(71)  18(97)  19(96) 20(100)       Z                                                            

     1     344 Nils Schmiedeberg         52:28     1:36     3:08     5:07    6:48    7:51   16:59   21:50    22:45   25:53    27:03   29:24    36:03   39:10   40:21 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              1:36     1:32     1:59    1:41    1:03    9:08    4:51     0:55    3:08     1:10    2:21     6:39    3:07    1:11 
                                                  42:04    43:51    46:12   50:01   50:45   52:03   52:28                                                            
                                                   1:43     1:47     2:21    3:49    0:44    1:18    0:25                                                            
     2     355 Raik Zschäckel            55:00     1:38     3:10     4:45    6:30    7:40   17:47   21:54    22:51   26:51    28:01   31:06    38:04   41:20   43:02 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     1:38     1:32     1:35    1:45    1:10   10:07    4:07     0:57    4:00     1:10    3:05     6:58    3:16    1:42 
                                                  45:01    46:47    49:18   52:45   53:29   54:41   55:00                                                            
                                                   1:59     1:46     2:31    3:27    0:44    1:12    0:19                                                            
     3     339 Christian Stamer          56:28     1:54     3:37     5:31    7:27    8:32   17:55   22:26    23:32   26:51    28:29   31:14    37:58   41:33   42:57 
               Preetzer TSV                        1:54     1:43     1:54    1:56    1:05    9:23    4:31     1:06    3:19     1:38    2:45     6:44    3:35    1:24 
                                                  44:47    46:51    50:06   53:59   54:41   56:06   56:28                                                            
                                                   1:50     2:04     3:15    3:53    0:42    1:25    0:22                                                            
     4     350 Oliver Hauptstock         57:39     1:48     3:37     5:22    7:22    8:29   19:02   23:29    24:29   27:55    29:06   32:01    39:22   42:54   44:18 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              1:48     1:49     1:45    2:00    1:07   10:33    4:27     1:00    3:26     1:11    2:55     7:21    3:32    1:24 
                                                  46:18    48:04    51:03   55:08   55:54   57:18   57:39                                                            
                                                   2:00     1:46     2:59    4:05    0:46    1:24    0:21                                                            
     5     343 Jens Stöwhaas             57:40     1:50     3:29     5:14    7:16    8:23   18:08   22:24    23:28   27:10    28:50   31:29    38:40   42:13   43:36 
               SU Annen                            1:50     1:39     1:45    2:02    1:07    9:45    4:16     1:04    3:42     1:40    2:39     7:11    3:33    1:23 
                                                  45:21    47:14    50:45   54:54   55:41   57:14   57:40                                                            
                                                   1:45     1:53     3:31    4:09    0:47    1:33    0:26                                                            
     6     342 Gerrit Rode               58:02     1:41     3:14     5:01    6:56    8:10   19:03   23:44    24:45   28:11    29:23   32:15    39:29   43:04   44:15 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      1:41     1:33     1:47    1:55    1:14   10:53    4:41     1:01    3:26     1:12    2:52     7:14    3:35    1:11 
                                                  46:07    47:59    51:40   55:32   56:16   57:41   58:02                                                            
                                                   1:52     1:52     3:41    3:52    0:44    1:25    0:21                                                            
     7     347 Rolf Breckle              58:18     1:39     3:18     5:16    7:06    8:25   18:15   22:52    23:46   27:12    28:27   31:24    38:11   42:34   44:11 
               Bielefelder TG                      1:39     1:39     1:58    1:50    1:19    9:50    4:37     0:54    3:26     1:15    2:57     6:47    4:23    1:37 
                                                  46:12    48:04    51:15   55:41   56:29   57:56   58:18                                                            
                                                   2:01     1:52     3:11    4:26    0:48    1:27    0:22                                                            
     8     345 Uwe Brettschneider        58:42     1:40     3:18     5:08    7:11    8:21   18:37   23:04    24:12   27:51    29:04   32:12    39:35   43:15   44:39 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:40     1:38     1:50    2:03    1:10   10:16    4:27     1:08    3:39     1:13    3:08     7:23    3:40    1:24 
                                                  46:28    48:36    52:22   56:07   56:49   58:20   58:42                                                            
                                                   1:49     2:08     3:46    3:45    0:42    1:31    0:22                                                            
     9     357 Andr'e Kwiatkowski        59:02     1:50     3:22     5:10    7:10    8:23   18:17   23:29    24:46   28:21    29:29   32:19    39:38   43:46   45:08 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    1:50     1:32     1:48    2:00    1:13    9:54    5:12     1:17    3:35     1:08    2:50     7:19    4:08    1:22 
                                                  47:23    49:25    52:48   56:38   57:22   58:42   59:02                                                            
                                                   2:15     2:02     3:23    3:50    0:44    1:20    0:20                                                            
    10     356 Stefan Holthoff           59:04     1:40     3:25     5:08    7:00    8:25   18:39   23:17    24:16   27:51    29:09   32:01    40:16   43:50   45:09 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:40     1:45     1:43    1:52    1:25   10:14    4:38     0:59    3:35     1:18    2:52     8:15    3:34    1:19 
                                                  47:17    49:15    52:34   56:40   57:23   58:44   59:04                                                            
                                                   2:08     1:58     3:19    4:06    0:43    1:21    0:20                                                            
    11     349 Jens Junghanß           1:00:43     1:40     3:28     5:14    7:19    8:33   18:28   23:55    25:03   28:44    30:15   33:34    42:02   45:36   47:07 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:40     1:48     1:46    2:05    1:14    9:55    5:27     1:08    3:41     1:31    3:19     8:28    3:34    1:31 
                                                  49:07    51:02    54:05   58:07   58:56 1:00:20 1:00:43                                                            
                                                   2:00     1:55     3:03    4:02    0:49    1:24    0:23                                                            
    12     346 Holger Niederhausen     1:01:08     2:14     3:47     5:44    7:42    8:49   18:46   23:56    25:16   28:58    30:20   33:17    40:29   44:40   46:17 
               TSV Berlin                          2:14     1:33     1:57    1:58    1:07    9:57    5:10     1:20    3:42     1:22    2:57     7:12    4:11    1:37 
                                                  48:36    51:57    54:49   58:35   59:24 1:00:45 1:01:08                                                            
                                                   2:19     3:21     2:52    3:46    0:49    1:21    0:23                                                            
    13     351 Andreas Ohk             1:01:44     2:03     4:01     6:05    8:16    9:38   20:31   25:20    26:26   30:03    31:20   34:11    41:59   45:59   47:33 
               USC Magdeburg                       2:03     1:58     2:04    2:11    1:22   10:53    4:49     1:06    3:37     1:17    2:51     7:48    4:00    1:34 
                                                  49:27    52:00    55:04   59:08   59:54 1:01:25 1:01:44                                                            
                                                   1:54     2:33     3:04    4:04    0:46    1:31    0:19                                                            
    14     340 Stefan Bleidorn         1:04:45     2:13     3:57     5:54    8:01    9:11   21:07   26:11    27:33   31:15    33:59   37:09    44:37   48:28   49:57 
               TSV Berlin                          2:13     1:44     1:57    2:07    1:10   11:56    5:04     1:22    3:42     2:44    3:10     7:28    3:51    1:29 
                                                  51:59    54:30    57:45 1:01:53 1:02:43 1:04:17 1:04:45                                                            
                                                   2:02     2:31     3:15    4:08    0:50    1:34    0:28                                                            
    15     348 Martin Gertenbach Jr.   1:09:48     3:02     4:41     7:07    9:18   10:37   22:14   27:21    28:34   32:21    34:04   37:33    46:05   51:52   53:35 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      3:02     1:39     2:26    2:11    1:19   11:37    5:07     1:13    3:47     1:43    3:29     8:32    5:47    1:43 
                                                  55:47    58:53  1:02:30 1:07:22 1:08:06 1:09:27 1:09:48                                                            
                                                   2:12     3:06     3:37    4:52    0:44    1:21    0:21                                                            
    16     352 Karsten Kolbe           1:15:52     2:31     4:39    10:19   12:37   13:53   26:21   31:26    32:31   36:04    37:26   40:29    49:54   53:59   55:57 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:31     2:08     5:40    2:18    1:16   12:28    5:05     1:05    3:33     1:22    3:03     9:25    4:05    1:58 
                                                  59:19  1:01:59  1:06:50 1:12:53 1:13:52 1:15:28 1:15:52                                                            
                                                   3:22     2:40     4:51    6:03    0:59    1:36    0:24                                                            
    17     337 Daniel Rodriguez        1:40:16     2:43     5:38     8:27   12:05   14:24   31:06   39:44    41:40   50:33    52:30   58:35  1:11:02 1:17:27 1:19:37 
               Xinoxano Orientacio Ba              2:43     2:55     2:49    3:38    2:19   16:42    8:38     1:56    8:53     1:57    6:05    12:27    6:25    2:10 
                                                1:23:12  1:26:20  1:31:13 1:37:20 1:38:15 1:39:53 1:40:16                                                            
                                                   3:35     3:08     4:53    6:07    0:55    1:38    0:23                                                            



D 40  (17)                                   5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(34)    3(48)   4(49)   5(31)   6(73)   7(85)    8(87)   9(67)   10(77)  11(89)  12(101)  13(94) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     372 Kirsten Kolbe             48:01     1:13     4:31     7:30    8:53   13:08   23:50   25:01    27:55   33:11    38:41   41:02    43:06   45:45   47:33 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              1:13     3:18     2:59    1:23    4:15   10:42    1:11     2:54    5:16     5:30    2:21     2:04    2:39    1:48 
                                                  48:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
     2     376 Helena Mathea             53:00     1:23     5:08     8:13   14:13   19:55   30:49   32:04    34:24   40:15    44:38   46:49    48:49   50:53   52:37 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:23     3:45     3:05    6:00    5:42   10:54    1:15     2:20    5:51     4:23    2:11     2:00    2:04    1:44 
                                                  53:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
     3     373 Katja Hinkel              53:08     1:28     5:28     9:03   10:31   15:53   27:14   28:34    31:48   38:01    42:26   45:19    47:39   50:34   52:37 
               Robotron Dresden                    1:28     4:00     3:35    1:28    5:22   11:21    1:20     3:14    6:13     4:25    2:53     2:20    2:55    2:03 
                                                  53:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
     4     361 Sabine Juckelandt         53:23     1:13     4:38     7:54    9:11   13:53   25:24   26:34    29:00   35:00    42:59   45:24    47:34   51:00   52:55 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:13     3:25     3:16    1:17    4:42   11:31    1:10     2:26    6:00     7:59    2:25     2:10    3:26    1:55 
                                                  53:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
     5     362 Nadine Seib               53:50     1:15     5:00     8:13    9:40   14:15   25:40   27:10    30:47   37:47    43:44   46:32    48:39   51:08   53:26 
               TK Hannover                         1:15     3:45     3:13    1:27    4:35   11:25    1:30     3:37    7:00     5:57    2:48     2:07    2:29    2:18 
                                                  53:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     6     375 Bettina Kempe             56:36     1:15     6:00     9:00   10:26   16:20   29:33   31:07    35:40   42:18    46:53   49:19    51:29   54:17   56:12 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:15     4:45     3:00    1:26    5:54   13:13    1:34     4:33    6:38     4:35    2:26     2:10    2:48    1:55 
                                                  56:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     7     360 Ulrike Korff              58:07     1:17     5:26     8:52   10:22   16:07   27:51   29:03    32:09   38:57    46:09   49:36    52:36   55:10   57:42 
               SC Achmer                           1:17     4:09     3:26    1:30    5:45   11:44    1:12     3:06    6:48     7:12    3:27     3:00    2:34    2:32 
                                                  58:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     8     374 Monika Jensch             58:49     1:22     5:07     8:27    9:58   15:09   30:14   31:40    37:52   44:00    49:02   51:29    53:33   56:15   58:23 
               OLV Potsdam                         1:22     3:45     3:20    1:31    5:11   15:05    1:26     6:12    6:08     5:02    2:27     2:04    2:42    2:08 
                                                  58:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     9     371 Petra Lange             1:01:03     1:42     6:19    10:00   11:48   20:58   32:55   34:37    37:30   44:06    49:51   52:54    55:28   58:25 1:00:32 
               SV Mietraching                      1:42     4:37     3:41    1:48    9:10   11:57    1:42     2:53    6:36     5:45    3:03     2:34    2:57    2:07 
                                                1:01:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
    10     370 Silke Jahn              1:01:38     1:29     6:56    12:03   14:06   20:12   32:50   34:40    37:44   44:24    49:48   53:03    55:31   58:21 1:01:02 
               Robotron Dresden                    1:29     5:27     5:07    2:03    6:06   12:38    1:50     3:04    6:40     5:24    3:15     2:28    2:50    2:41 
                                                1:01:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
    11     368 Ute Lösch               1:05:07     1:35     6:38    12:14   13:55   20:55   34:34   36:35    40:09   48:09    53:45   57:10    59:50 1:02:27 1:04:35 
               USV Jena                            1:35     5:03     5:36    1:41    7:00   13:39    2:01     3:34    8:00     5:36    3:25     2:40    2:37    2:08 
                                                1:05:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
    12     377 Heike Leideck           1:05:11     2:37     6:55    11:11   12:56   19:07   32:21   37:58    40:48   47:23    54:20   57:22    59:46 1:02:33 1:04:44 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:37     4:18     4:16    1:45    6:11   13:14    5:37     2:50    6:35     6:57    3:02     2:24    2:47    2:11 
                                                1:05:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    13     364 Anne Ferchow            1:06:38     1:39     6:52    12:22   14:11   21:28   34:49   36:20    39:51   47:39    54:18   57:30  1:00:17 1:03:29 1:06:03 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:39     5:13     5:30    1:49    7:17   13:21    1:31     3:31    7:48     6:39    3:12     2:47    3:12    2:34 
                                                1:06:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:35                                                                                                              
    14     367 Uta Escher              1:10:04     1:33     6:39    10:54   12:55   20:21   34:31   36:26    39:39   48:22    54:36 1:01:22  1:04:07 1:07:23 1:09:37 
               USG Chemnitz                        1:33     5:06     4:15    2:01    7:26   14:10    1:55     3:13    8:43     6:14    6:46     2:45    3:16    2:14 
                                                1:10:04                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    15     365 Heike Göbel             1:15:54     2:34     7:04    12:16   14:08   21:03   39:53   42:40    47:12   56:14  1:03:35 1:07:19  1:10:03 1:13:25 1:15:23 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    2:34     4:30     5:12    1:52    6:55   18:50    2:47     4:32    9:02     7:21    3:44     2:44    3:22    1:58 
                                                1:15:54                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
    16     366 Petra Moll              1:17:12     1:43     6:33    12:19   14:17   21:04   36:18   39:02    48:51   56:45  1:03:55 1:07:46  1:10:57 1:14:17 1:16:42 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:43     4:50     5:46    1:58    6:47   15:14    2:44     9:49    7:54     7:10    3:51     3:11    3:20    2:25 
                                                1:17:12                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
    17     363 Heidi Graumann          1:22:06     1:33     7:27    11:59   14:08   20:47   36:48   38:40    43:02   51:22    58:29 1:11:06  1:14:18 1:18:32 1:21:25 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      1:33     5:54     4:32    2:09    6:39   16:01    1:52     4:22    8:20     7:07   12:37     3:12    4:14    2:53 
                                                1:22:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:41                                                                                                              



H 40  (31)                                   8.6 km  260 Hm   19 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(33)    3(47)   4(48)   5(54)   6(56)   7(63)    8(61)   9(60)   10(81)  11(66)   12(74)  13(86)  14(84) 
                                                15(104)   16(72)   17(97)  18(96) 19(100)       Z                                                                    

     1     410 Andreas Lückmann          49:33     0:56     3:37     5:47    6:51   14:19   17:28   21:01    23:51   24:31    30:10   33:43    36:33   37:26   39:17 
               Post SV Dresden                     0:56     2:41     2:10    1:04    7:28    3:09    3:33     2:50    0:40     5:39    3:33     2:50    0:53    1:51 
                                                  41:17    44:16    47:23   48:05   49:13   49:33                                                                    
                                                   2:00     2:59     3:07    0:42    1:08    0:20                                                                    
     2     380 Per Svensson              51:17     0:55     3:37     6:01    7:09   15:16   18:04   21:49    24:35   25:20    30:42   34:38    37:37   38:33   40:18 
               Finspång SOK                        0:55     2:42     2:24    1:08    8:07    2:48    3:45     2:46    0:45     5:22    3:56     2:59    0:56    1:45 
                                                  42:42    45:44    48:51   49:35   50:57   51:17                                                                    
                                                   2:24     3:02     3:07    0:44    1:22    0:20                                                                    
     3     386 Dirk Meyer                56:02     1:07     4:18     6:55    8:04   16:17   19:23   23:36    26:47   27:34    33:19   37:38    40:48   41:51   43:40 
               TSV Berlin                          1:07     3:11     2:37    1:09    8:13    3:06    4:13     3:11    0:47     5:45    4:19     3:10    1:03    1:49 
                                                  45:54    49:04    53:16   54:06   55:41   56:02                                                                    
                                                   2:14     3:10     4:12    0:50    1:35    0:21                                                                    
     4     397 Vadim Ni                  56:03     0:59     3:54     6:15    7:58   17:46   20:50   25:15    28:07   28:51    34:24   38:22    41:26   42:22   44:33 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:59     2:55     2:21    1:43    9:48    3:04    4:25     2:52    0:44     5:33    3:58     3:04    0:56    2:11 
                                                  46:52    50:08    53:40   54:27   55:43   56:03                                                                    
                                                   2:19     3:16     3:32    0:47    1:16    0:20                                                                    
     5     384 Peter Depta               57:36     0:58     4:45     7:29    8:38   17:00   20:05   24:45    27:57   28:50    34:45   39:25    42:38   44:16   46:15 
               SU Annen                            0:58     3:47     2:44    1:09    8:22    3:05    4:40     3:12    0:53     5:55    4:40     3:13    1:38    1:59 
                                                  48:29    52:01    55:07   55:53   57:13   57:36                                                                    
                                                   2:14     3:32     3:06    0:46    1:20    0:23                                                                    
     6     399 Torsten Kleipa            57:53     1:05     4:40     7:20    8:53   17:38   20:41   24:51    27:59   28:50    34:47   39:03    42:22   43:27   45:26 
               OLF Mainz                           1:05     3:35     2:40    1:33    8:45    3:03    4:10     3:08    0:51     5:57    4:16     3:19    1:05    1:59 
                                                  47:57    51:34    55:15   56:04   57:32   57:53                                                                    
                                                   2:31     3:37     3:41    0:49    1:28    0:21                                                                    
     7     392 Thomas Reinitz            58:46     0:52     4:03     7:09    8:52   17:34   20:50   25:47    28:52   29:43    35:54   40:06    43:19   44:17   46:09 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              0:52     3:11     3:06    1:43    8:42    3:16    4:57     3:05    0:51     6:11    4:12     3:13    0:58    1:52 
                                                  48:26    51:39    55:55   57:02   58:25   58:46                                                                    
                                                   2:17     3:13     4:16    1:07    1:23    0:21                                                                    
     8     379 Jörg Eppendorfer        1:01:50     1:05     5:03     8:08    9:23   19:45   23:03   27:55    31:07   31:58    38:22   42:26    46:23   47:28   49:33 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    1:05     3:58     3:05    1:15   10:22    3:18    4:52     3:12    0:51     6:24    4:04     3:57    1:05    2:05 
                                                  52:11    55:39    59:08 1:00:03 1:01:26 1:01:50                                                                    
                                                   2:38     3:28     3:29    0:55    1:23    0:24                                                                    
     9     390 Frank Hasse             1:03:02     1:27     5:13     9:32   11:03   20:49   24:10   29:48    32:58   33:48    39:51   44:09    47:29   48:28   50:14 
               TK Hannover                         1:27     3:46     4:19    1:31    9:46    3:21    5:38     3:10    0:50     6:03    4:18     3:20    0:59    1:46 
                                                  52:37    55:47  1:00:00 1:01:07 1:02:37 1:03:02                                                                    
                                                   2:23     3:10     4:13    1:07    1:30    0:25                                                                    
    10     393 Tobias Wolf             1:03:20     1:08     4:19     6:56    8:21   17:49   21:20   25:59    29:37   30:34    37:43   42:13    46:47   47:48   50:20 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:08     3:11     2:37    1:25    9:28    3:31    4:39     3:38    0:57     7:09    4:30     4:34    1:01    2:32 
                                                  52:49    56:37  1:00:38 1:01:33 1:02:58 1:03:20                                                                    
                                                   2:29     3:48     4:01    0:55    1:25    0:22                                                                    
    11     391 Steffen Lösch           1:03:52     2:54     6:31     9:16   11:09   20:51   24:36   29:16    32:38   33:34    40:06   44:27    47:51   49:00   50:52 
               USV Jena                            2:54     3:37     2:45    1:53    9:42    3:45    4:40     3:22    0:56     6:32    4:21     3:24    1:09    1:52 
                                                  53:14    57:21  1:01:09 1:02:09 1:03:30 1:03:52                                                                    
                                                   2:22     4:07     3:48    1:00    1:21    0:22                                                                    
    12     383 Leo Seib                1:04:06     0:57     5:04     8:05    9:28   19:30   22:59   28:06    31:38   32:36    39:00   43:13    47:39   48:40   50:45 
               TK Hannover                         0:57     4:07     3:01    1:23   10:02    3:29    5:07     3:32    0:58     6:24    4:13     4:26    1:01    2:05 
                                                  53:25    57:03  1:01:14 1:02:06 1:03:43 1:04:06                                                                    
                                                   2:40     3:38     4:11    0:52    1:37    0:23                                                                    
    13     401 Dieter Berwing          1:05:16     1:17     5:02     7:57    9:17   19:04   23:07   28:29    32:22   33:13    39:51   44:13    48:59   50:11   52:31 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       1:17     3:45     2:55    1:20    9:47    4:03    5:22     3:53    0:51     6:38    4:22     4:46    1:12    2:20 
                                                  55:10    59:00  1:02:45 1:03:39 1:04:56 1:05:16                                                                    
                                                   2:39     3:50     3:45    0:54    1:17    0:20                                                                    
    14     404 Helge Zoltner           1:05:18     3:35     6:45     9:26   10:38   19:36   22:39   31:44    34:59   35:50    42:12   45:51    48:59   50:03   52:06 
               SV Mietraching                      3:35     3:10     2:41    1:12    8:58    3:03    9:05     3:15    0:51     6:22    3:39     3:08    1:04    2:03 
                                                  54:54    58:37  1:02:37 1:03:30 1:04:55 1:05:18                                                                    
                                                   2:48     3:43     4:00    0:53    1:25    0:23                                                                    
    15     388 Hilmar Wendler          1:06:31     0:57     4:41     7:20    8:36   18:41   22:11   27:10    30:49   31:45    38:19   42:47    48:33   49:40   53:25 
               TV 1898 Alsbach                     0:57     3:44     2:39    1:16   10:05    3:30    4:59     3:39    0:56     6:34    4:28     5:46    1:07    3:45 
                                                  56:19    59:54  1:03:33 1:04:28 1:06:07 1:06:31                                                                    
                                                   2:54     3:35     3:39    0:55    1:39    0:24                                                                    
    16     409 Udo Hinkel              1:07:40     2:23     6:12     9:35   10:49   20:52   24:27   30:33    34:06   34:53    41:26   47:02    51:16   52:32   54:51 
               Robotron Dresden                    2:23     3:49     3:23    1:14   10:03    3:35    6:06     3:33    0:47     6:33    5:36     4:14    1:16    2:19 
                                                  57:15  1:00:51  1:04:56 1:05:49 1:07:20 1:07:40                                                                    
                                                   2:24     3:36     4:05    0:53    1:31    0:20                                                                    
    17     385 Peter Heim              1:08:29     1:07     6:58    10:18   11:44   22:10   25:33   30:24    34:18   35:19    42:08   46:46    51:06   52:26   54:45 
               OL-Team Filder                      1:07     5:51     3:20    1:26   10:26    3:23    4:51     3:54    1:01     6:49    4:38     4:20    1:20    2:19 
                                                  57:47  1:01:54  1:05:45 1:06:44 1:08:08 1:08:29                                                                    
                                                   3:02     4:07     3:51    0:59    1:24    0:21                                                                    
    18     381 Rene Hellmann           1:08:46     1:03     5:06     8:11    9:59   21:08   24:50   30:40    34:34   35:31    42:18   46:30    50:35   51:49   54:27 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:03     4:03     3:05    1:48   11:09    3:42    5:50     3:54    0:57     6:47    4:12     4:05    1:14    2:38 
                                                  57:19  1:01:06  1:05:38 1:06:38 1:08:23 1:08:46                                                                    
                                                   2:52     3:47     4:32    1:00    1:45    0:23                                                                    
    19     394 Gerhard-Michael Buhler  1:10:07     1:07     4:51     7:52    9:19   19:49   24:12   29:17    33:28   34:31    41:41   46:32    51:16   52:20   54:47 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:07     3:44     3:01    1:27   10:30    4:23    5:05     4:11    1:03     7:10    4:51     4:44    1:04    2:27 
                                                  58:00  1:01:59  1:06:29 1:07:29 1:09:39 1:10:07                                                                    
                                                   3:13     3:59     4:30    1:00    2:10    0:28                                                                    
    20     387 Matthias Blaschke       1:10:29     1:04     4:55     9:11   11:03   21:56   27:55   34:00    37:34   38:34    45:07   49:50    53:17   54:27   56:23 
               SC Volpriehausen                    1:04     3:51     4:16    1:52   10:53    5:59    6:05     3:34    1:00     6:33    4:43     3:27    1:10    1:56 
                                                  59:15  1:03:14  1:07:51 1:08:40 1:10:05 1:10:29                                                                    
                                                   2:52     3:59     4:37    0:49    1:25    0:24                                                                    
    21     408 Thomas Binsch           1:10:31     3:11     6:42    10:01   11:37   22:58   26:54   31:32    35:23   36:32    43:52   48:03    52:14   53:37   56:00 
               OLG Südheide                        3:11     3:31     3:19    1:36   11:21    3:56    4:38     3:51    1:09     7:20    4:11     4:11    1:23    2:23 
                                                  58:49  1:03:01  1:07:22 1:08:25 1:10:06 1:10:31                                                                    
                                                   2:49     4:12     4:21    1:03    1:41    0:25                                                                    
    22     395 Bernd Graumann          1:10:44     1:25     6:22     9:56   11:35   22:06   25:48   31:04    34:44   35:41    42:42   47:09    51:39   52:53   55:06 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      1:25     4:57     3:34    1:39   10:31    3:42    5:16     3:40    0:57     7:01    4:27     4:30    1:14    2:13 
                                                  58:22  1:02:48  1:07:41 1:08:41 1:10:18 1:10:44                                                                    
                                                   3:16     4:26     4:53    1:00    1:37    0:26                                                                    
    23     403 Nikolaj Wanner          1:11:19     1:39     5:11     8:01    9:21   19:51   23:20   28:19    31:53   34:44    43:10   48:57    52:59   54:09   56:28 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:39     3:32     2:50    1:20   10:30    3:29    4:59     3:34    2:51     8:26    5:47     4:02    1:10    2:19 
                                                  59:31  1:03:27  1:08:09 1:09:11 1:10:54 1:11:19                                                                    
                                                   3:03     3:56     4:42    1:02    1:43    0:25                                                                    
    24     405 Frank Braatz            1:13:16     1:06     4:53     7:55   10:10   21:36   25:55   30:42    34:44   35:42    43:03   47:39    53:41   54:52   57:26 
               TSV Berlin                          1:06     3:47     3:02    2:15   11:26    4:19    4:47     4:02    0:58     7:21    4:36     6:02    1:11    2:34 
                                                1:00:24  1:04:45  1:10:07 1:11:07 1:12:46 1:13:16                                                                    
                                                   2:58     4:21     5:22    1:00    1:39    0:30                                                                    
    25     407 Peter Olschowski        1:21:28     1:41     6:57    10:16   12:26   24:28   28:33   35:00    39:07   40:07    51:24   57:50  1:02:33 1:03:47 1:06:23 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:41     5:16     3:19    2:10   12:02    4:05    6:27     4:07    1:00    11:17    6:26     4:43    1:14    2:36 
                                                1:09:18  1:13:41  1:18:20 1:19:24 1:21:02 1:21:28                                                                    
                                                   2:55     4:23     4:39    1:04    1:38    0:26                                                                    
    26     396 Thomas Rüster           1:22:35     1:06     4:48     8:01    9:57   22:25   26:18   31:39    35:21   36:23    47:22   56:50  1:01:25 1:03:16 1:05:54 
               USV Jena                            1:06     3:42     3:13    1:56   12:28    3:53    5:21     3:42    1:02    10:59    9:28     4:35    1:51    2:38 
                                                1:09:05  1:13:48  1:19:09 1:20:20 1:22:12 1:22:35                                                                    
                                                   3:11     4:43     5:21    1:11    1:52    0:23                                                                    
    27     406 Volker Moll             1:23:43     1:05    11:12    15:24   16:55   27:14   31:58   39:09    43:34   46:49    54:55 1:00:00  1:04:31 1:05:50 1:08:19 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:05    10:07     4:12    1:31   10:19    4:44    7:11     4:25    3:15     8:06    5:05     4:31    1:19    2:29 
                                                1:11:14  1:15:48  1:20:34 1:21:27 1:23:18 1:23:43                                                                    
                                                   2:55     4:34     4:46    0:53    1:51    0:25                                                                    
    28     389 Rainer Stephan          1:28:03     1:25     6:38    11:40   13:06   25:43   30:17   39:38    44:28   45:44    54:31 1:00:07  1:07:08 1:08:31 1:11:29 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   1:25     5:13     5:02    1:26   12:37    4:34    9:21     4:50    1:16     8:47    5:36     7:01    1:23    2:58 
                                                1:14:59  1:19:50  1:24:58 1:26:00 1:27:38 1:28:03                                                                    
                                                   3:30     4:51     5:08    1:02    1:38    0:25                                                                    
    29     402 Thomas Traber           1:42:22     1:33     6:23    12:41   14:13   29:53   36:25   45:01    49:56   54:47  1:02:52 1:11:07  1:16:22 1:18:00 1:21:01 
               autofrei leben! e.V.                1:33     4:50     6:18    1:32   15:40    6:32    8:36     4:55    4:51     8:05    8:15     5:15    1:38    3:01 
                                                1:25:29  1:33:18  1:39:23 1:40:40 1:41:56 1:42:22                                                                    
                                                   4:28     7:49     6:05    1:17    1:16    0:26                                                                    

           400 Adrian Knight            Fehlst     1:26     9:23    13:03   -----   27:40   31:46   39:10    43:31   44:35    53:14   59:12  1:04:50 1:06:05 1:09:19 
               MTV Dannenberg                      1:26     7:57     3:40           14:37    4:06    7:24     4:21    1:04     8:39    5:58     5:38    1:15    3:14 
                                                1:15:17  1:19:09  1:24:09 1:25:23 1:27:04 1:27:29                                                                    
                                                   5:58     3:52     5:00    1:14    1:41    0:25                                                                    
           382 Benedikt Funk             N Ang    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLG Ortenau                                                                                                                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   ----- 0:52:00                                                                    
                                                                                          0:52:00                                                                    



D 45  (14)                                   5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(43)    3(49)   4(31)   5(82)   6(81)   7(69)    8(68)   9(80)   10(52)  11(90)  12(101) 13(100)       Z 

     1     423 Veronika Lange            46:51     2:21     5:32     9:41   15:01   21:51   24:28   27:51    29:36   33:08    38:10   41:50    43:44   46:23   46:51 
               USC Magdeburg                       2:21     3:11     4:09    5:20    6:50    2:37    3:23     1:45    3:32     5:02    3:40     1:54    2:39    0:28 
     2     426 Ute Schmidt               50:30     2:30     5:47    10:14   15:54   23:11   25:57   27:53    29:22   34:40    39:54   44:42    46:57   50:00   50:30 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                2:30     3:17     4:27    5:40    7:17    2:46    1:56     1:29    5:18     5:14    4:48     2:15    3:03    0:30 
     3     427 Birgit Buhler             52:57     2:44     6:24    11:04   17:22   25:06   29:07   31:32    33:30   37:28    42:36   47:25    49:41   52:31   52:57 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:44     3:40     4:40    6:18    7:44    4:01    2:25     1:58    3:58     5:08    4:49     2:16    2:50    0:26 
     4     419 Martina Fritzsche         53:51     2:47     6:19    11:13   17:04   25:37   28:43   30:56    32:56   37:21    43:15   47:48    50:02   53:20   53:51 
               USG Chemnitz                        2:47     3:32     4:54    5:51    8:33    3:06    2:13     2:00    4:25     5:54    4:33     2:14    3:18    0:31 
     5     418 Galina Krassowizkaja      56:27     2:43     6:25    10:53   16:36   24:33   27:43   31:08    32:40   36:30    43:24   50:26    52:55   55:56   56:27 
               OLF Mainz                           2:43     3:42     4:28    5:43    7:57    3:10    3:25     1:32    3:50     6:54    7:02     2:29    3:01    0:31 
     6     420 Gudrun Brettschneider     58:30     3:21     7:13    12:33   18:27   27:32   30:35   33:54    35:39   39:49    46:43   51:50    54:25   57:55   58:30 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:21     3:52     5:20    5:54    9:05    3:03    3:19     1:45    4:10     6:54    5:07     2:35    3:30    0:35 
     7     416 Ulrike Friedrichs         58:33     2:43     6:19    11:19   19:01   27:24   31:50   33:56    35:46   40:43    46:56   51:51    54:20   58:02   58:33 
               MTV Seesen                          2:43     3:36     5:00    7:42    8:23    4:26    2:06     1:50    4:57     6:13    4:55     2:29    3:42    0:31 
     8     421 Ute Kretzschmar         1:00:33     3:23     7:05    12:15   18:59   27:59   31:28   33:38    35:29   41:54    48:10   53:57    56:37 1:00:04 1:00:33 
               OLV Weimar                          3:23     3:42     5:10    6:44    9:00    3:29    2:10     1:51    6:25     6:16    5:47     2:40    3:27    0:29 
     9     422 Ulrike Wöldecke         1:01:57     3:00     7:25    12:54   20:19   31:03   34:10   36:05    37:32   42:45    50:08   54:52    57:29 1:01:24 1:01:57 
               SC Melle 03                         3:00     4:25     5:29    7:25   10:44    3:07    1:55     1:27    5:13     7:23    4:44     2:37    3:55    0:33 
    10     417 Petra Schmalfeld        1:02:07     2:33     5:54    18:53   23:36   31:53   35:21   37:38    39:44   43:43    50:03   54:25    58:21 1:01:44 1:02:07 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                2:33     3:21    12:59    4:43    8:17    3:28    2:17     2:06    3:59     6:20    4:22     3:56    3:23    0:23 
                                                           15:00                                                                                                     
                                                             *48                                                                                                     
    11     425 Angela Große            1:08:21     3:09     7:36    12:34   19:01   34:19   38:40   41:01    42:53   48:59    56:15 1:01:23  1:04:16 1:07:50 1:08:21 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:09     4:27     4:58    6:27   15:18    4:21    2:21     1:52    6:06     7:16    5:08     2:53    3:34    0:31 
    12     414 Marika Leibiger         1:09:25     2:57     7:46    12:59   20:58   31:06   35:47   39:01    40:52   49:45    55:47 1:01:26  1:04:13 1:08:52 1:09:25 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:57     4:49     5:13    7:59   10:08    4:41    3:14     1:51    8:53     6:02    5:39     2:47    4:39    0:33 
    13     415 Theresia Schulte        1:17:06     4:05     9:36    16:55   26:13   39:08   45:54   49:21    51:38   57:18  1:04:25 1:09:53  1:12:47 1:16:35 1:17:06 
               SC Melle 03                         4:05     5:31     7:19    9:18   12:55    6:46    3:27     2:17    5:40     7:07    5:28     2:54    3:48    0:31 
    14     424 Monika Braatz           1:24:44     2:58     7:34    17:22   25:29   38:54   46:31   49:42    51:49 1:00:36  1:09:11 1:15:33  1:19:35 1:24:13 1:24:44 
               TSV Berlin                          2:58     4:36     9:48    8:07   13:25    7:37    3:11     2:07    8:47     8:35    6:22     4:02    4:38    0:31 



H 45  (20)                                   7.8 km  230 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(35)    2(42)    3(48)   4(53)   5(66)   6(64)   7(60)    8(58)   9(68)   10(77)  11(76)   12(90)  13(46)  14(94) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     434 Horst von Gaza            50:10     2:28     4:44     8:41   15:57   20:32   25:53   29:24    31:10   37:07    40:48   42:01    44:39   46:35   48:23 
               OLV Uslar                           2:28     2:16     3:57    7:16    4:35    5:21    3:31     1:46    5:57     3:41    1:13     2:38    1:56    1:48 
                                                  49:49    50:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:26     0:21                                                                                                     
     2     438 Henning Bruns             51:22     2:26     4:37     7:56   15:29   19:45   25:24   29:09    31:15   37:38    41:08   42:29    45:43   47:29   49:20 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:26     2:11     3:19    7:33    4:16    5:39    3:45     2:06    6:23     3:30    1:21     3:14    1:46    1:51 
                                                  51:01    51:22                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:21                                                                                                     
     3     440 Jan Kaminsky              52:10     2:34     4:44     8:07   16:18   20:48   26:19   29:41    31:39   38:19    42:18   43:44    47:11   48:43   50:20 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 2:34     2:10     3:23    8:11    4:30    5:31    3:22     1:58    6:40     3:59    1:26     3:27    1:32    1:37 
                                                  51:49    52:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:21                                                                                                     
     4     432 Ewald Eyrich              56:34     2:36     4:56     8:49   16:51   21:31   27:48   31:47    34:12   41:31    45:29   46:57    50:25   52:26   54:27 
               OLG Ortenau                         2:36     2:20     3:53    8:02    4:40    6:17    3:59     2:25    7:19     3:58    1:28     3:28    2:01    2:01 
                                                  56:12    56:34                                                                                                     
                                                   1:45     0:22                                                                                                     
     5     444 Dietmar Fuchs             57:04     2:27     4:25     8:40   17:10   22:41   28:51   32:13    34:12   41:17    45:41   47:11    50:26   51:54   55:03 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:27     1:58     4:15    8:30    5:31    6:10    3:22     1:59    7:05     4:24    1:30     3:15    1:28    3:09 
                                                  56:40    57:04                                                                                                     
                                                   1:37     0:24                                                                                                     
     6     442 Stefan Schulte          1:00:28     3:27     6:08    10:08   20:01   24:37   32:15   36:08    38:19   45:42    49:33   51:20    54:46   56:19   58:25 
               SC Melle 03                         3:27     2:41     4:00    9:53    4:36    7:38    3:53     2:11    7:23     3:51    1:47     3:26    1:33    2:06 
                                                1:00:06  1:00:28                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:22                                                                                                     
     7     451 Michael Kukis           1:01:40     2:46     5:14     8:58   19:22   24:26   33:20   36:48    39:00   46:22    52:09   53:29    56:29   58:03   59:47 
               OSC Kassel                          2:46     2:28     3:44   10:24    5:04    8:54    3:28     2:12    7:22     5:47    1:20     3:00    1:34    1:44 
                                                1:01:16  1:01:40                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:24                                                                                                     
     8     452 Klaus Prunsche          1:03:08     2:31     5:04     9:16   19:47   25:02   31:47   35:53    38:09   47:14    51:59   53:27    57:08   58:55 1:00:54 
               TuS Lübbecke                        2:31     2:33     4:12   10:31    5:15    6:45    4:06     2:16    9:05     4:45    1:28     3:41    1:47    1:59 
                                                1:02:42  1:03:08                                                                                                     
                                                   1:48     0:26                                                                                                     
     9     437 Stephan Schliebener     1:03:51     2:49     5:18     9:43   19:13   24:45   32:23   36:54    39:24   47:31    51:51   53:36    57:32   59:15 1:01:19 
               OLV Uslar                           2:49     2:29     4:25    9:30    5:32    7:38    4:31     2:30    8:07     4:20    1:45     3:56    1:43    2:04 
                                                1:03:24  1:03:51                                                                                                     
                                                   2:05     0:27                                                                                                     
    10     443 Hartmut Brettschneider  1:04:14     3:32     8:43    12:39   21:39   27:05   35:11   39:50    42:00   49:13    53:11   54:46    58:18   59:55 1:02:01 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:32     5:11     3:56    9:00    5:26    8:06    4:39     2:10    7:13     3:58    1:35     3:32    1:37    2:06 
                                                1:03:48  1:04:14                                                                                                     
                                                   1:47     0:26                                                                                                     
    11     431 Fred Jensch             1:04:44     3:18     5:42    10:27   20:43   26:41   33:25   37:25    39:43   47:46    51:54   53:29    57:36   59:19 1:02:38 
               OLV Potsdam                         3:18     2:24     4:45   10:16    5:58    6:44    4:00     2:18    8:03     4:08    1:35     4:07    1:43    3:19 
                                                1:04:18  1:04:44                                                                                                     
                                                   1:40     0:26                                                                                                     
    12     439 Werner Kraemer          1:04:49     2:54     5:23     9:44   19:16   24:32   32:22   36:40    39:17   47:54    52:05   53:50    58:03   59:59 1:02:06 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:54     2:29     4:21    9:32    5:16    7:50    4:18     2:37    8:37     4:11    1:45     4:13    1:56    2:07 
                                                1:04:16  1:04:49                                                                                                     
                                                   2:10     0:33                                                                                                     
    13     445 Uli Bandt               1:04:55     2:58     5:27     9:21   18:03   23:15   29:28   33:32    37:17   44:52    52:11   54:52    58:36 1:00:19 1:02:42 
               TSV Worpswede                       2:58     2:29     3:54    8:42    5:12    6:13    4:04     3:45    7:35     7:19    2:41     3:44    1:43    2:23 
                                                1:04:30  1:04:55                                                                                                     
                                                   1:48     0:25                                                                                                     
    14     447 Michael Buchmann        1:13:49     3:19     6:18    11:59   22:30   28:29   36:48   41:50    44:48   53:51    58:37 1:00:47  1:05:57 1:08:28 1:11:22 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     3:19     2:59     5:41   10:31    5:59    8:19    5:02     2:58    9:03     4:46    2:10     5:10    2:31    2:54 
                                                1:13:19  1:13:49                                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     0:30                                                                                                     
    15     433 Andreas Groß            1:15:09     4:18     7:06    11:57   23:13   30:57   38:59   43:43    46:39   55:50  1:01:12 1:03:08  1:07:42 1:10:16 1:12:47 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:18     2:48     4:51   11:16    7:44    8:02    4:44     2:56    9:11     5:22    1:56     4:34    2:34    2:31 
                                                1:14:43  1:15:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:56     0:26                                                                                                     
    16     448 Joachim Gerhardt        1:16:15     3:35     6:29    11:16   23:10   29:19   37:23   42:20    45:39   55:36  1:00:49 1:02:49  1:07:53 1:10:27 1:13:09 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:35     2:54     4:47   11:54    6:09    8:04    4:57     3:19    9:57     5:13    2:00     5:04    2:34    2:42 
                                                1:15:44  1:16:15                                                                                                     
                                                   2:35     0:31                                                                                                     
    17     436 Christian Alter         1:18:12     3:42     6:58    11:58   23:37   30:20   38:29   42:47    45:31   55:44  1:02:38 1:04:40  1:09:27 1:13:13 1:15:37 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    3:42     3:16     5:00   11:39    6:43    8:09    4:18     2:44   10:13     6:54    2:02     4:47    3:46    2:24 
                                                1:17:44  1:18:12                                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     0:28                                                                                                     
    18     428 Frank Kretzschmar       1:22:07     4:25     7:53    13:16   25:37   32:27   42:20   48:21    51:55 1:01:30  1:07:08 1:09:21  1:14:23 1:16:27 1:19:21 
               OLV Weimar                          4:25     3:28     5:23   12:21    6:50    9:53    6:01     3:34    9:35     5:38    2:13     5:02    2:04    2:54 
                                                1:21:41  1:22:07                                                                                                     
                                                   2:20     0:26                                                                                                     
    19     441 Joachim Strobel         1:23:51     3:15     6:11    10:40   21:23   30:48   44:56   49:55    53:31 1:03:06  1:08:36 1:11:00  1:15:49 1:17:55 1:20:48 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:15     2:56     4:29   10:43    9:25   14:08    4:59     3:36    9:35     5:30    2:24     4:49    2:06    2:53 
                                                1:23:20  1:23:51                                                                                                     
                                                   2:32     0:31                                                                                                     

           450 Frank Wiedenfeld         Fehlst     2:55     5:13    10:11   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    18:37   20:36    25:26   28:01   30:15 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                2:55     2:18     4:58                                                      8:26    1:59     4:50    2:35    2:14 
                                                  32:28    33:03                                                                                                     
                                                   2:13     0:35                                                                                                     



D 50  (11)                                   4.2 km  125 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(35)    2(47)    3(80)   4(69)   5(75)   6(71)  7(101)    8(96)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1     461 Renate Tröße              42:57     3:19     8:46    21:44   24:28   28:49   33:34   38:42    40:23   42:25    42:57            31:57                 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       3:19     5:27    12:58    2:44    4:21    4:45    5:08     1:41    2:02     0:32              *72                 
     2     466 Veronika Bode             43:10     4:08     8:08    21:40   24:35   30:31   34:03   38:57    40:40   42:44    43:10                                  
               SC Melle 03                         4:08     4:00    13:32    2:55    5:56    3:32    4:54     1:43    2:04     0:26                                  
     3     460 Antje Sobczak             44:36     5:09     8:58    23:47   26:18   31:13   35:00   40:30    42:17   44:12    44:36                                  
               Nordheide OT                        5:09     3:49    14:49    2:31    4:55    3:47    5:30     1:47    1:55     0:24                                  
     4     468 Ingrid Möser              46:25     4:00     8:47    24:27   26:25   31:13   37:02   42:06    43:46   45:56    46:25                                  
               USV TU Dresden                      4:00     4:47    15:40    1:58    4:48    5:49    5:04     1:40    2:10     0:29                                  
     5     465 Irma Schwarzkopf          46:56     3:51     8:02    23:26   26:48   34:13   36:46   42:49    44:22   46:23    46:56                                  
               TSG Creidlitz                       3:51     4:11    15:24    3:22    7:25    2:33    6:03     1:33    2:01     0:33                                  
     6     462 Kornelia Mock             53:43     5:30    10:07    25:22   30:35   39:00   42:11   48:38    50:54   53:12    53:43                                  
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              5:30     4:37    15:15    5:13    8:25    3:11    6:27     2:16    2:18     0:31                                  
     7     456 Elke Hausmann             57:17     6:58    14:49    31:57   35:28   42:02   46:02   52:25    54:32   56:45    57:17                                  
               OSC Kassel                          6:58     7:51    17:08    3:31    6:34    4:00    6:23     2:07    2:13     0:32                                  
     8     467 Gisela Tonn               57:39     3:54     9:28    27:36   32:21   37:46   47:02   52:20    54:46   57:03    57:39                                  
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                3:54     5:34    18:08    4:45    5:25    9:16    5:18     2:26    2:17     0:36                                  
     9     458 Gabriele Blumenstein    1:04:51     6:18    11:58    30:37   35:44   42:45   50:23   57:36  1:00:31 1:04:09  1:04:51                                  
               OSC Kassel                          6:18     5:40    18:39    5:07    7:01    7:38    7:13     2:55    3:38     0:42                                  
    10     457 Ingrid Müssen           1:12:31     5:27    10:32    27:48   47:49   53:52   59:20 1:06:51  1:08:49 1:11:57  1:12:31                                  
               SuS Vehrte                          5:27     5:05    17:16   20:01    6:03    5:28    7:31     1:58    3:08     0:34                                  
    11     464 Marlis Schäfer          1:18:02     6:30    22:32    39:34   43:57   57:48 1:01:17 1:11:09  1:14:30 1:17:26  1:18:02                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       6:30    16:02    17:02    4:23   13:51    3:29    9:52     3:21    2:56     0:36                                  



H 50  (15)                                   7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(44)    3(81)   4(82)   5(58)   6(63)   7(68)    8(86)   9(73)   10(72)  11(91)   12(92)  13(93)  14(95) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     476 Manfred Hickethier        48:52     1:56     4:04    14:08   16:33   18:35   22:06   29:17    33:54   35:10    37:24   43:30    44:47   45:56   47:23 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:56     2:08    10:04    2:25    2:02    3:31    7:11     4:37    1:16     2:14    6:06     1:17    1:09    1:27 
                                                  48:30    48:52                                                                                                     
                                                   1:07     0:22                                                                                                     
     2     475 Heinrich Götte            51:22     1:45     5:19    15:40   18:32   20:34   24:08   31:19    35:56   37:14    39:32   45:35    46:54   48:04   49:39 
               OLF Mainz                           1:45     3:34    10:21    2:52    2:02    3:34    7:11     4:37    1:18     2:18    6:03     1:19    1:10    1:35 
                                                  50:58    51:22                                                                                                     
                                                   1:19     0:24                                                                                                     
     3     473 Gerhard Brettschneider    51:43     2:35     5:03    15:34   18:09   20:18   23:55   30:48    35:35   36:52    39:20   45:52    47:12   48:25   50:01 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     2:35     2:28    10:31    2:35    2:09    3:37    6:53     4:47    1:17     2:28    6:32     1:20    1:13    1:36 
                                                  51:15    51:43                                                                                                     
                                                   1:14     0:28                                                                                                     
     4     477 Helmut Conrad             51:59     2:07     4:53    15:11   17:45   19:44   23:38   30:51    35:37   37:22    39:45   45:34    46:58   48:26   50:26 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:07     2:46    10:18    2:34    1:59    3:54    7:13     4:46    1:45     2:23    5:49     1:24    1:28    2:00 
                                                  51:36    51:59                                                                                                     
                                                   1:10     0:23                                                                                                     
     5     482 Michael Möser             52:09     1:59     5:55    15:01   17:19   19:30   23:57   32:35    36:48   37:59    40:11   46:07    47:23   48:52   50:28 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:59     3:56     9:06    2:18    2:11    4:27    8:38     4:13    1:11     2:12    5:56     1:16    1:29    1:36 
                                                  51:48    52:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:20     0:21                                                                                                     
     6     481 Konrad Tonn               52:34     2:07     4:34    15:06   18:25   20:17   24:13   31:39    36:26   37:51    40:23   46:47    48:05   49:17   51:02 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                2:07     2:27    10:32    3:19    1:52    3:56    7:26     4:47    1:25     2:32    6:24     1:18    1:12    1:45 
                                                  52:11    52:34                                                                                                     
                                                   1:09     0:23                                                                                                     
     7     478 Udo Sobczak               54:30     2:25     5:16    16:43   19:24   22:46   26:34   33:57    38:30   39:52    42:30   48:27    49:56   51:13   52:50 
               Nordheide OT                        2:25     2:51    11:27    2:41    3:22    3:48    7:23     4:33    1:22     2:38    5:57     1:29    1:17    1:37 
                                                  54:10    54:30                                                                                                     
                                                   1:20     0:20                                                                                                     
     8     480 Erhard Jübermann        1:01:15     2:28     5:25    17:02   19:39   22:16   26:32   35:44    41:13   43:10    47:09   54:29    56:07   57:32   59:30 
               RSV Hannover                        2:28     2:57    11:37    2:37    2:37    4:16    9:12     5:29    1:57     3:59    7:20     1:38    1:25    1:58 
                                                1:00:47  1:01:15                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:28                                                                                                     
     9     479 Detlef Much             1:01:27     1:55     4:42    16:48   22:27   24:19   28:11   35:45    41:15   43:21    46:38   54:11    55:40   57:20   59:24 
               OLV Uslar                           1:55     2:47    12:06    5:39    1:52    3:52    7:34     5:30    2:06     3:17    7:33     1:29    1:40    2:04 
                                                1:00:59  1:01:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     0:28                                                                                                     
    10     485 Helmut Blumenstein      1:04:39     2:06    13:13    23:18   25:52   28:07   32:05   38:58    47:42   48:58    51:17   59:02  1:00:21 1:01:40 1:03:12 
               OSC Kassel                          2:06    11:07    10:05    2:34    2:15    3:58    6:53     8:44    1:16     2:19    7:45     1:19    1:19    1:32 
                                                1:04:17  1:04:39                                                                                                     
                                                   1:05     0:22                                                                                                     
    11     484 Karl-Heinz Seefeld      1:05:58     2:27     5:36    17:31   20:53   23:44   29:01   38:01    43:58   45:41    49:29   58:09    59:50 1:01:49 1:04:01 
               OLG Bramgau                         2:27     3:09    11:55    3:22    2:51    5:17    9:00     5:57    1:43     3:48    8:40     1:41    1:59    2:12 
                                                1:05:28  1:05:58                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:30                                                                                                     
    12     472 Ferdinand Hanses        1:08:09     3:05     6:07    19:32   22:58   25:32   30:20   39:39    45:46   47:28    50:57 1:00:06  1:02:02 1:03:46 1:05:54 
               OLG Bramgau                         3:05     3:02    13:25    3:26    2:34    4:48    9:19     6:07    1:42     3:29    9:09     1:56    1:44    2:08 
                                                1:07:37  1:08:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:43     0:32                                                                                                     
    13     471 Rochus Souan            1:08:23     2:29     5:29    19:28   22:26   24:59   30:28   39:28    45:18   47:49    51:05 1:00:11  1:02:01 1:04:07 1:06:24 
               Nordheide OT                        2:29     3:00    13:59    2:58    2:33    5:29    9:00     5:50    2:31     3:16    9:06     1:50    2:06    2:17 
                                                1:07:53  1:08:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:30                                                                                                     
    14     474 Yurij Krassowizkij      1:09:17     2:35     7:23    19:38   23:09   25:47   30:40   39:46    46:06   47:48    51:35 1:00:54  1:02:35 1:04:55 1:07:08 
               OLF Mainz                           2:35     4:48    12:15    3:31    2:38    4:53    9:06     6:20    1:42     3:47    9:19     1:41    2:20    2:13 
                                                1:08:42  1:09:17                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:35                                                                                                     
    15     483 Wolfgang Wöldecke       1:18:06     2:57     6:09    19:24   22:56   25:47   33:49   44:52    53:44   55:36    59:26 1:08:47  1:10:45 1:12:50 1:15:59 
               SC Melle 03                         2:57     3:12    13:15    3:32    2:51    8:02   11:03     8:52    1:52     3:50    9:21     1:58    2:05    3:09 
                                                1:17:32  1:18:06                                                                                                     
                                                   1:33     0:34                                                                                                     



D 55  (7)                                    3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(39)    2(44)    3(48)   4(79)   5(77)   6(90)   7(91)    8(93)   9(95)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     491 Hilde Bader               37:05     1:46     4:19     7:07   13:34   22:00   25:17   28:56    32:35   35:04    36:35   37:05                          
               OLF Mainz                           1:46     2:33     2:48    6:27    8:26    3:17    3:39     3:39    2:29     1:31    0:30                          
     2     490 Ulrike Hacker             40:14     2:00     5:07     8:22   16:10   23:46   27:42   31:43    35:28   38:00    39:44   40:14                          
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              2:00     3:07     3:15    7:48    7:36    3:56    4:01     3:45    2:32     1:44    0:30                          
     3     489 Irmela Bergt              41:40     2:24     6:12     9:52   18:45   25:05   29:23   33:35    37:07   39:32    41:06   41:40                          
               TSV Fischerhude                     2:24     3:48     3:40    8:53    6:20    4:18    4:12     3:32    2:25     1:34    0:34                          
     4     495 Margit Reichert           47:06     2:28     6:53    11:15   21:07   24:47   29:37   34:55    41:26   44:30    46:30   47:06                          
               USV TU Dresden                      2:28     4:25     4:22    9:52    3:40    4:50    5:18     6:31    3:04     2:00    0:36                          
     5     494 Angelika Weid             54:07     2:36     7:04    11:22   20:59   30:44   35:14   42:36    47:04   51:52    53:30   54:07                          
               TV Coburg Neuses                    2:36     4:28     4:18    9:37    9:45    4:30    7:22     4:28    4:48     1:38    0:37                          
     6     493 Annegret Assenmacher      55:20     2:20     7:15    10:54   19:53   32:58   37:03   44:03    49:24   52:50    54:46   55:20                          
               SuS Vehrte                          2:20     4:55     3:39    8:59   13:05    4:05    7:00     5:21    3:26     1:56    0:34                          
     7     496 Helga Lucke               55:27     2:31     6:59    11:09   23:37   31:11   36:39   42:49    48:56   53:01    54:52   55:27                          
               Post SV Dresden                     2:31     4:28     4:10   12:28    7:34    5:28    6:10     6:07    4:05     1:51    0:35                          



H 55  (19)                                   5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(34)    3(48)   4(49)   5(31)   6(73)   7(85)    8(87)   9(67)   10(77)  11(89)  12(101)  13(94) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     519 Helmut Härtelt            40:09     1:03     3:53     6:18    7:27   11:24   21:25   22:37    24:36   29:34    33:04   35:05    36:36   38:21   39:48 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:03     2:50     2:25    1:09    3:57   10:01    1:12     1:59    4:58     3:30    2:01     1:31    1:45    1:27 
                                                  40:09                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     2     507 Reinhard In der Stroth    40:44     1:08     3:59     7:02    8:13   12:35   20:45   21:42    23:53   28:52    33:02   35:09    36:52   38:39   40:19 
               Osnabrücker TB                      1:08     2:51     3:03    1:11    4:22    8:10    0:57     2:11    4:59     4:10    2:07     1:43    1:47    1:40 
                                                  40:44                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     3     514 Ludwig Genderjahn         42:46     1:02     3:53     6:39    7:51   12:03   21:08   22:36    25:03   30:00    33:55   36:05    38:07   40:45   42:24 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:02     2:51     2:46    1:12    4:12    9:05    1:28     2:27    4:57     3:55    2:10     2:02    2:38    1:39 
                                                  42:46                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     4     515 Michael Frenzel           43:08     1:10     4:21     7:40    9:00   13:29   22:24   23:23    25:27   30:28    35:09   37:31    39:15   41:06   42:42 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      1:10     3:11     3:19    1:20    4:29    8:55    0:59     2:04    5:01     4:41    2:22     1:44    1:51    1:36 
                                                  43:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
     5     518 Paul Norén                43:33     1:05     4:01     6:40    7:53   12:42   21:49   22:54    25:07   30:25    34:43   37:12    38:50   40:50   43:04 
               OK Södertörn                        1:05     2:56     2:39    1:13    4:49    9:07    1:05     2:13    5:18     4:18    2:29     1:38    2:00    2:14 
                                                  43:33                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
     6     511 Nikolaus Risch            45:10     1:02     4:01     7:07    9:16   13:40   22:51   23:51    26:59   32:22    36:49   39:10    41:04   43:07   44:50 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                1:02     2:59     3:06    2:09    4:24    9:11    1:00     3:08    5:23     4:27    2:21     1:54    2:03    1:43 
                                                  45:10                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     7     505 Jochen Winkler            45:30     1:06     3:50     6:32    7:44   13:35   23:07   24:26    26:48   33:10    37:22   39:22    41:12   43:12   45:07 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:06     2:44     2:42    1:12    5:51    9:32    1:19     2:22    6:22     4:12    2:00     1:50    2:00    1:55 
                                                  45:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
     8     500 Tassilo Schmalfeld        47:17     1:05     4:18     7:27    8:51   14:09   23:32   24:45    27:21   33:12    37:44   40:32    42:30   44:48   46:54 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:05     3:13     3:09    1:24    5:18    9:23    1:13     2:36    5:51     4:32    2:48     1:58    2:18    2:06 
                                                  47:17                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
     9     516 Heinz Friedrich Pape      51:03     1:17     4:35     8:02    9:25   14:17   25:41   27:07    29:27   35:51    41:46   44:16    46:40   48:52   50:37 
               TG Lage                             1:17     3:18     3:27    1:23    4:52   11:24    1:26     2:20    6:24     5:55    2:30     2:24    2:12    1:45 
                                                  51:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    10     508 Hartwig Blumenstein       51:29     1:19     4:55     8:20    9:44   15:17   26:39   28:03    31:12   38:09    42:59   45:17    47:10   49:16   51:06 
               OSC Kassel                          1:19     3:36     3:25    1:24    5:33   11:22    1:24     3:09    6:57     4:50    2:18     1:53    2:06    1:50 
                                                  51:29                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
    11     501 Viktor Moll               53:53     1:11     6:12     9:10   10:51   15:28   25:26   27:08    29:45   35:52    45:10   47:24    49:18   51:31   53:30 
               OSC Kassel                          1:11     5:01     2:58    1:41    4:37    9:58    1:42     2:37    6:07     9:18    2:14     1:54    2:13    1:59 
                                                  53:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
    12     512 Bernd Wollenberg          54:07     1:23     5:13     8:58   10:31   15:57   27:46   29:05    31:43   37:49    43:39   47:13    49:26   51:52   53:41 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:23     3:50     3:45    1:33    5:26   11:49    1:19     2:38    6:06     5:50    3:34     2:13    2:26    1:49 
                                                  54:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    13     509 Detlev Friedrichs       1:04:50     1:52     6:56    10:24   11:54   17:02   27:58   29:24    32:19   39:37    51:47   57:20    59:35 1:02:17 1:04:21 
               MTV Seesen                          1:52     5:04     3:28    1:30    5:08   10:56    1:26     2:55    7:18    12:10    5:33     2:15    2:42    2:04 
                                                1:04:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
    14     506 Hans Hausmann           1:11:11     1:42     6:10    12:50   14:57   22:09   37:13   38:55    43:48   52:09    59:40 1:03:15  1:05:49 1:08:30 1:10:40 
               OSC Kassel                          1:42     4:28     6:40    2:07    7:12   15:04    1:42     4:53    8:21     7:31    3:35     2:34    2:41    2:10 
                                                1:11:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
    15     504 Christian Haufe         1:11:34     1:02     4:50     8:03    9:37   17:23   46:44   48:35    51:20   57:53  1:02:32 1:05:08  1:06:45 1:08:57 1:11:05 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:02     3:48     3:13    1:34    7:46   29:21    1:51     2:45    6:33     4:39    2:36     1:37    2:12    2:08 
                                                1:11:34                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
    16     502 Johannes Müssen         1:25:26     2:03     9:37    14:39   18:25   25:10   42:52   45:29    49:46   59:38  1:08:46 1:13:06  1:17:27 1:21:35 1:24:43 
               SuS Vehrte                          2:03     7:34     5:02    3:46    6:45   17:42    2:37     4:17    9:52     9:08    4:20     4:21    4:08    3:08 
                                                1:25:26                                                                                                              
                                                   0:43                                                                                                              

           503 Andreas Dresen           Fehlst     1:01     4:03     7:30   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLF Mainz                           1:01     3:02     3:27                                                                                            
                                                  24:11                                                                                                              
                                                  16:41                                                                                                              
           510 Lutz Tröße               Fehlst     1:52     6:58    10:08   12:03   17:35   32:06   33:21    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   56:01 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       1:52     5:06     3:10    1:55    5:32   14:31    1:15                                                      22:40 
                                                  56:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:38                                                                                                              
           517 Jürgen Ziesche           Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               ESV Lok Berlin                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                     



D 60  (4)                                    3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(39)    2(44)    3(48)   4(79)   5(77)   6(90)   7(91)    8(93)   9(95)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     526 Birgitt Michel            43:27     2:21     6:13     9:50   17:54   22:07   26:31   30:42    37:37   41:01    42:50   43:27                          
               TV Jahn Wolfsburg                   2:21     3:52     3:37    8:04    4:13    4:24    4:11     6:55    3:24     1:49    0:37                          
     2     523 Beatrix Haenelt           46:01     2:25     6:21    10:36   21:34   25:49   32:24   36:24    40:38   43:36    45:29   46:01                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:25     3:56     4:15   10:58    4:15    6:35    4:00     4:14    2:58     1:53    0:32                          
     3     524 Birgit Richter            47:22     2:44     7:04    10:48   20:09   25:56   30:29   34:27    41:31   44:38    46:49   47:22                          
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 2:44     4:20     3:44    9:21    5:47    4:33    3:58     7:04    3:07     2:11    0:33                          
     4     525 Wendy Klimpel           1:00:17     2:40     9:18    21:09   32:19   36:03   41:02   48:53    53:47   58:03    59:45 1:00:17                          
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                2:40     6:38    11:51   11:10    3:44    4:59    7:51     4:54    4:16     1:42    0:32                          



H 60  (9)                                    5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(43)    3(49)   4(31)   5(82)   6(81)   7(69)    8(68)   9(80)   10(52)  11(90)  12(101) 13(100)       Z 

     1     535 Achim Bader               41:40     2:17     5:17     8:50   13:13   20:24   22:56   24:39    25:47   28:57    33:21   36:49    38:39   41:10   41:40 
               OLF Mainz                           2:17     3:00     3:33    4:23    7:11    2:32    1:43     1:08    3:10     4:24    3:28     1:50    2:31    0:30 
     2     530 Günter Gohde              44:26     2:25     5:19     9:08   14:32   20:50   23:40   25:32    26:46   30:44    35:10   39:24    41:31   44:03   44:26 
               TK Hannover                         2:25     2:54     3:49    5:24    6:18    2:50    1:52     1:14    3:58     4:26    4:14     2:07    2:32    0:23 
     3     531 Jörg Herbrand             50:59     2:57     6:58    11:24   16:17   24:11   27:16   29:19    32:01   36:17    41:34   45:26    47:29   50:28   50:59 
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                   2:57     4:01     4:26    4:53    7:54    3:05    2:03     2:42    4:16     5:17    3:52     2:03    2:59    0:31 
     4     534 Karl Keddy                52:49     2:34     6:40    10:38   17:41   24:59   30:13   32:46    33:59   37:54    43:03   47:40    49:34   52:23   52:49 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              2:34     4:06     3:58    7:03    7:18    5:14    2:33     1:13    3:55     5:09    4:37     1:54    2:49    0:26 
     5     537 Walter Gieseler           54:53     2:48     6:08    10:35   16:58   25:15   28:00   31:41    33:05   38:50    44:01   48:46    51:02   54:26   54:53 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:48     3:20     4:27    6:23    8:17    2:45    3:41     1:24    5:45     5:11    4:45     2:16    3:24    0:27 
     6     539 Heinz-Peter Simon       1:00:37     5:14     8:14    11:48   17:17   24:59   34:55   36:49    38:46   46:50    51:33   55:21    57:21 1:00:05 1:00:37 
               TSG Creidlitz                       5:14     3:00     3:34    5:29    7:42    9:56    1:54     1:57    8:04     4:43    3:48     2:00    2:44    0:32 
     7     532 Rainer Müller           1:06:31     2:51     7:15    13:07   18:29   29:14   36:38   39:23    40:58   48:47    54:58   59:40  1:02:06 1:05:56 1:06:31 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:51     4:24     5:52    5:22   10:45    7:24    2:45     1:35    7:49     6:11    4:42     2:26    3:50    0:35 
     8     540 Albrecht Bergt          1:16:47     3:48     8:49    15:33   24:17   37:40   41:42   45:13    48:14   55:28  1:03:09 1:09:06  1:12:23 1:16:13 1:16:47 
               TSV Fischerhude                     3:48     5:01     6:44    8:44   13:23    4:02    3:31     3:01    7:14     7:41    5:57     3:17    3:50    0:34 
     9     533 Axel Haenelt            1:23:28     4:03     8:44    12:59   25:03   34:28   41:02   46:54    50:44   57:50  1:06:31 1:14:41  1:18:41 1:22:58 1:23:28 
               IHW Alex Berlin                     4:03     4:41     4:15   12:04    9:25    6:34    5:52     3:50    7:06     8:41    8:10     4:00    4:17    0:30 



D 65  (5)                                    3.2 km  75 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(39)    2(43)    3(51)   4(79)   5(77)   6(90)   7(46)    8(96)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1     546 Uta Breckle               38:07     2:17     6:07    14:05   20:40   24:23   29:43   32:19    35:05   37:33    38:07                                  
               Bielefelder TG                      2:17     3:50     7:58    6:35    3:43    5:20    2:36     2:46    2:28     0:34                                  
     2     545 Rosmarie Zemanek          40:50     2:31     6:02    15:41   22:37   27:19   32:28   35:04    37:40   40:14    40:50                                  
               SV Lok Leipzig Mitte                2:31     3:31     9:39    6:56    4:42    5:09    2:36     2:36    2:34     0:36                                  
     3     548 Ursula Brockfeld        1:03:16     3:27    11:24    21:00   30:44   38:11   46:21   55:42    59:01 1:02:30  1:03:16                                  
               Osnabrücker TB                      3:27     7:57     9:36    9:44    7:27    8:10    9:21     3:19    3:29     0:46                                  
     4     547 Hanne-Lore Bruns        1:05:17     4:17    11:59    23:17   33:07   40:43   48:23   57:52  1:01:21 1:04:31  1:05:17                                  
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    4:17     7:42    11:18    9:50    7:36    7:40    9:29     3:29    3:10     0:46                                  
     5     544 Britt Nilsson           1:23:12     4:29    10:41    28:56   43:16   53:07 1:05:21 1:11:49  1:17:34 1:22:28  1:23:12                                  
               Tidaholms SOK Sisu                  4:29     6:12    18:15   14:20    9:51   12:14    6:28     5:45    4:54     0:44                                  



H 65  (9)                                    4.8 km  140 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(34)    2(47)    3(53)   4(67)   5(75)   6(72)  7(102)    8(90)   9(46)   10(94) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     561 Peter Wichmann            44:03     4:03     6:31    18:30   22:55   26:10   28:35   32:01    35:11   38:09    41:11   43:36    44:03                 
               USC Magdeburg                       4:03     2:28    11:59    4:25    3:15    2:25    3:26     3:10    2:58     3:02    2:25     0:27                 
     2     559 Hans Klimpel              49:09     4:57     7:51    22:22   27:02   30:14   33:04   37:11    40:47   42:41    46:00   48:38    49:09                 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                4:57     2:54    14:31    4:40    3:12    2:50    4:07     3:36    1:54     3:19    2:38     0:31                 
     3     552 Eberhard Höfer            50:15     4:41     7:28    21:22   25:52   29:16   32:16   36:38    41:58   44:21    47:10   49:39    50:15                 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                4:41     2:47    13:54    4:30    3:24    3:00    4:22     5:20    2:23     2:49    2:29     0:36                 
     4     560 Karl-Heinz Binsch         53:58     8:50    11:27    25:09   29:41   33:31   37:05   40:54    45:24   48:12    51:10   53:29    53:58                 
               OLG Südheide                        8:50     2:37    13:42    4:32    3:50    3:34    3:49     4:30    2:48     2:58    2:19     0:29                 
     5     557 Claus-Peter Rathje        57:02     4:51     7:08    19:39   35:23   38:41   41:23   45:33    49:13   51:33    54:17   56:36    57:02                 
               TGM Budenheim                       4:51     2:17    12:31   15:44    3:18    2:42    4:10     3:40    2:20     2:44    2:19     0:26                 
     6     562 Dietmar Garbrecht       1:08:10     6:51    10:29    25:42   31:08   35:40   39:23   43:54    48:04 1:01:22  1:04:44 1:07:37  1:08:10                 
               OLV Potsdam                         6:51     3:38    15:13    5:26    4:32    3:43    4:31     4:10   13:18     3:22    2:53     0:33                 
     7     558 Harry Brandqvist        1:08:14     6:52    10:59    30:51   37:01   42:22   46:12   51:57    57:16 1:00:18  1:03:41 1:07:30  1:08:14                 
               Tidaholms SOK Sisu                  6:52     4:07    19:52    6:10    5:21    3:50    5:45     5:19    3:02     3:23    3:49     0:44                 
     8     556 Martin Gertenbach Sr.   1:09:47     5:32     8:40    28:02   33:22   38:32   42:06   46:39    50:45 1:01:54  1:06:51 1:09:17  1:09:47                 
               OSC Kassel                          5:32     3:08    19:22    5:20    5:10    3:34    4:33     4:06   11:09     4:57    2:26     0:30                 
     9     555 Peter Löwe              1:13:51     6:08     9:49    30:31   40:20   47:13   52:17   58:06  1:03:28 1:06:26  1:10:09 1:13:14  1:13:51                 
               USV TU Dresden                      6:08     3:41    20:42    9:49    6:53    5:04    5:49     5:22    2:58     3:43    3:05     0:37                 



H 70  (7)                                    4.2 km  125 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(35)    2(47)    3(80)   4(69)   5(75)   6(71)  7(101)    8(96)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1     566 Gerhard Horn              39:44     4:09     8:19    20:59   23:23   28:01   30:46   35:37    37:17   39:15    39:44                                  
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                4:09     4:10    12:40    2:24    4:38    2:45    4:51     1:40    1:58     0:29                                  
     2     570 Klaus Schlittermann       44:42     4:10    11:36    24:30   27:21   32:04   34:11   39:43    42:01   44:13    44:42                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin                      4:10     7:26    12:54    2:51    4:43    2:07    5:32     2:18    2:12     0:29                                  
     3     568 Wolfgang Wittiber         46:02     5:01     9:16    23:39   26:45   32:25   35:28   41:37    43:32   45:29    46:02                                  
               Bielefelder Ski-Club e              5:01     4:15    14:23    3:06    5:40    3:03    6:09     1:55    1:57     0:33                                  
     4     567 Achim Zemanek             47:28     4:02     8:49    22:16   28:08   33:39   37:03   42:46    44:40   46:56    47:28                                  
               SV Lok Leipzig Mitte                4:02     4:47    13:27    5:52    5:31    3:24    5:43     1:54    2:16     0:32                                  
     5     569 Dieter Brockfeld          49:51     5:14    11:38    26:34   29:19   34:26   37:08   44:37    47:00   49:15    49:51                                  
               Osnabrücker TB                      5:14     6:24    14:56    2:45    5:07    2:42    7:29     2:23    2:15     0:36                                  
     6     571 Karl Reimann            1:02:07     5:36    13:07    31:18   35:00   45:35   49:55   56:48    58:53 1:01:25  1:02:07                                  
               Ski Klub Düsseldorf                 5:36     7:31    18:11    3:42   10:35    4:20    6:53     2:05    2:32     0:42                                  
     7     572 Edmund Keil             1:30:25     7:52    12:12    26:04   51:06 1:08:47 1:16:16 1:25:17  1:27:26 1:29:47  1:30:25                                  
               Bielefelder TG                      7:52     4:20    13:52   25:02   17:41    7:29    9:01     2:09    2:21     0:38                                  



H 75  (4)                                    3.2 km  75 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(39)    2(43)    3(51)   4(79)   5(77)   6(90)   7(46)    8(96)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1     576 Klaus Fröhner             39:52     2:24     6:12    17:13   22:56   26:46   31:26   34:14    36:59   39:20    39:52                                  
               MTV Dannenberg                      2:24     3:48    11:01    5:43    3:50    4:40    2:48     2:45    2:21     0:32                                  
     2     577 Karl Mols                 42:25     2:05     5:03    15:04   24:37   29:39   34:10   37:09    39:56   41:56    42:25                                  
               DARC Köln                           2:05     2:58    10:01    9:33    5:02    4:31    2:59     2:47    2:00     0:29                                  
     3     579 Martin Häfner           1:03:40     3:43     9:38    19:44   32:53   45:08   51:46   56:14    59:37 1:02:59  1:03:40                                  
               TV Hochdorf                         3:43     5:55    10:06   13:09   12:15    6:38    4:28     3:23    3:22     0:41                                  
     4     578 Werner Hasse            1:27:18     3:34    19:57    42:44   55:40 1:03:48 1:15:41 1:20:01  1:23:21 1:26:37  1:27:18            15:53                 
               TK Hannover                         3:34    16:23    22:47   12:56    8:08   11:53    4:20     3:20    3:16     0:41              *47                 



D 19 B  (3)                                  3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(39)    2(44)    3(48)   4(79)   5(77)   6(90)   7(91)    8(93)   9(95)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     583 Anke Schmiedeberg         47:08     2:35     6:13    10:14   20:15   23:50   28:43   36:37    41:19   44:25    46:30   47:08                          
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              2:35     3:38     4:01   10:01    3:35    4:53    7:54     4:42    3:06     2:05    0:38                          
     2     584 Sabine Andrée           1:05:49     2:55     7:50    15:53   25:58   32:48   40:37   45:20    59:36 1:03:00  1:05:12 1:05:49                          
               Preetzer TSV                        2:55     4:55     8:03   10:05    6:50    7:49    4:43    14:16    3:24     2:12    0:37                          

           585 Ute Berger               Fehlst     8:19  1:10:10  1:17:12   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  2:39:09 2:41:20                          
               OLV Steinberg                       8:19  1:01:51     7:02                                                   1:21:57    2:11                          



H 21 B  (1)                                  5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(34)    3(48)   4(49)   5(31)   6(73)   7(85)    8(87)   9(67)   10(77)  11(89)  12(101)  13(94) 14(100) 
                                                      Z                                                                                                              

     1     589 Markus Wagner           2:06:51     1:56     6:35    11:55   15:38   23:11 1:06:23 1:08:44  1:24:01 1:33:00  1:43:16 1:53:04  1:57:18 2:02:50 2:06:20 
               Preetzer TSV                        1:56     4:39     5:20    3:43    7:33   43:12    2:21    15:17    8:59    10:16    9:48     4:14    5:32    3:30 
                                                2:06:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              



Direkt kurz  (6)                             2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P                            
                                                  1(37)    2(41)    3(45)   4(50)   5(78)  6(105)   7(98)    8(96)  9(100)        Z                                  

     1     595 Vibeke Cleven-Andersen    17:57     1:25     3:51     5:51    8:08    9:38   12:35   13:37    15:25   17:35    17:57                                  
               Halden Skiklubb                     1:25     2:26     2:00    2:17    1:30    2:57    1:02     1:48    2:10     0:22                                  
     2     597 Peter Lange               20:11     1:08     3:19     5:51    8:08    9:42   14:23   15:35    17:27   19:44    20:11                                  
               SV Mietraching                      1:08     2:11     2:32    2:17    1:34    4:41    1:12     1:52    2:17     0:27                                  
     3     598 Johanna Greiner           21:37     1:12     3:56     6:51    9:20   11:15   15:20   16:29    18:38   21:10    21:37                                  
               TSV Grünwald                        1:12     2:44     2:55    2:29    1:55    4:05    1:09     2:09    2:32     0:27                                  
     4     594 Pyttan Asplund            34:56     1:40    10:22    14:25   18:06   20:09   25:01   26:57    30:12   34:11    34:56                                  
               n.n.                                1:40     8:42     4:03    3:41    2:03    4:52    1:56     3:15    3:59     0:45                                  
     5     592 Sarah Glanz               42:35     1:43     5:36    10:25   15:39   19:35   27:12   30:19    36:04   41:19    42:35                                  
               OLV Steinberg                       1:43     3:53     4:49    5:14    3:56    7:37    3:07     5:45    5:15     1:16                                  

           591 Jochen Morawitz          Fehlst  1:50:32    -----  2:04:01 2:05:55 2:07:07 2:09:31 2:10:37  2:12:33 2:14:05  2:14:33          1:52:27                 
               Preetzer TSV                     1:50:32             13:29    1:54    1:12    2:24    1:06     1:56    1:32     0:28              *42                 



Direkt mittel  (6)                           3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(39)    2(44)    3(48)   4(79)   5(77)   6(90)   7(91)    8(93)   9(95)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     599 Ronald Ansorge            26:37     1:34     3:55     6:32   12:16   14:36   17:40   20:30    23:10   24:58    26:11   26:37                          
               Robotron Dresden                    1:34     2:21     2:37    5:44    2:20    3:04    2:50     2:40    1:48     1:13    0:26                          
     2     600 Brit Conrad               32:23     1:31     3:59     6:40   14:45   17:36   21:14   24:15    27:59   30:10    31:46   32:23                          
               USV TU Dresden                      1:31     2:28     2:41    8:05    2:51    3:38    3:01     3:44    2:11     1:36    0:37                          
     3     604 Petra Risch               54:59     2:42     6:48    10:29   20:24   24:44   30:02   37:00    47:40   52:15    54:19   54:59                          
               n.n.                                2:42     4:06     3:41    9:55    4:20    5:18    6:58    10:40    4:35     2:04    0:40                          
     4     605 Jana Krepelin           1:02:09     3:11     7:17    13:17   26:31   36:38   43:16   50:30    56:26   59:38  1:01:35 1:02:09                          
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              3:11     4:06     6:00   13:14   10:07    6:38    7:14     5:56    3:12     1:57    0:34                          
     5     602 Elmar Potthast          1:20:03    11:14    15:55    20:58   33:41   42:30   47:37   59:35  1:12:50 1:17:14  1:19:31 1:20:03                          
               n.n.                               11:14     4:41     5:03   12:43    8:49    5:07   11:58    13:15    4:24     2:17    0:32                          
     6     601 Annett Martin           1:22:05     4:38    10:40    23:34   35:20   44:33   54:55 1:01:21  1:14:37 1:19:23  1:21:31 1:22:05                          
               n.n.                                4:38     6:02    12:54   11:46    9:13   10:22    6:26    13:16    4:46     2:08    0:34                          



Direkt lang  (1)                             7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(36)    2(44)    3(81)   4(82)   5(58)   6(63)   7(68)    8(86)   9(73)   10(72)  11(91)   12(92)  13(93)  14(95) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     611 Lars Geier                59:02     1:52     4:28    15:33   18:17   20:19   24:35   32:42    39:25   41:04    44:44   51:28    53:05   54:43   57:12 
               n.n.                                1:52     2:36    11:05    2:44    2:02    4:16    8:07     6:43    1:39     3:40    6:44     1:37    1:38    2:29 
                                                  58:37    59:02                                                                                                     
                                                   1:25     0:25