DM Mitteldistanz 17.06.2006 in NehmtenSa 24.06.2006 19:11
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 21 Elite  (13)          4.8 km  150 Hm   16 P   

    1     51 Karin Schmalfeld             76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             29:58 
    2     59 Sieglinde Kundisch           82 USV TU Dresden                  32:20 
    3     56 Meike Jaeger                 71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       34:12 
    4     58 Insa Müller                  82 OSC Kassel                      34:22 
    5     52 Monika Depta                 70 SU Annen                        34:24 
    6     60 Marika Dobke                 82 USC Leipzig                     34:31 
    7     53 Gunda Fischer                70 OLV Weimar                      34:40 
    8     54 Luise Kärger                 78 USC Leipzig                     35:30 
    9     57 Cornelia Eckardt             69 USV TU Dresden                  36:20 
   10     55 Brit Conrad                  76 USV TU Dresden                  37:38 
   11     62 Anne Kretzschmar             84 USV TU Dresden                  38:59 
   12     61 Bettina Schlaefke            81 DJK Adler Bottrop               39:11 
   13     63 Katrin Hölzer                80 OLV Weimar                      43:40 



H 21 Elite  (27)          6.2 km  200 Hm   19 P   

    1      1 Ingo Horst                   77 TV 1898 Alsbach                 33:16 
    2      2 Leif Bader                   82 Post SV Dresden                 33:47 
    3      3 Axel Fischer                 76 Bielefelder TG                  35:12 
    4     23 Christian Henrich-Franke     75 OLG Siegerland                  35:37 
    5      4 Patrick Hofmeister           85 MTK Bad Harzburg                35:47 
    6     17 Franz Doetsch                85 OLV Steinberg                   35:49 
    7     11 Ed Nash                         Turbine Neubrandenburg          36:32 
    8      7 Torben Wendler               84 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg     36:33 
    9      5 Daniel Härtelt               81 SSV Planeta Radebeul            36:57 
   10     24 Sascha Dammeier              71 SV Baindt                       37:27 
   11     13 Ralph Körner                 80 LV Deggendorf                   37:29 
   12     12 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen      84 DJK Adler Bottrop               37:35 
   13     18 Markus Müller                79 OSC Kassel                      37:44 
   14     15 Markus Prolingheuer          72 TV 1898 Alsbach                 37:46 
   15      8 Bengt Hanßke                 74 MTK Bad Harzburg                38:38 
   16     10 Eike Bruns                   75 MTK Bad Harzburg                39:10 
   17     16 Joachim Stamer               72 MTK Bad Harzburg                39:16 
   18     26 Lars Pieper                  80 MTK Bad Harzburg                39:31 
   19     20 Jan von Dalowski             84 Post SV Dresden                 39:56 
   20     14 Denis Müller                 74 TSV Berlin                      41:32 
   21     27 Philipp Dombert              82 Bielefelder TG                  41:41 
   22     19 Stephan Köberle              83 SSV Planeta Radebeul            41:58 
   22      9 Wieland Kundisch             85 USV TU Dresden                  41:58 
   24     22 Jörg Meyer                   83 Post SV Dresden                 43:39 
   25     21 Teodor Yordanov              84 USC Magdeburg                   46:50 
   26     25 Robert Krüger                83 SSV Planeta Radebeul            47:14 

           6 Christoph Hofmeister         84 MTK Bad Harzburg                N Ang 



D -10  (5)                1.9 km  50 Hm   10 P    

    1    467 Carla Mühlstein              96 OSC Kassel                      18:04 
    2    466 Birte Friedrichs             98 MTV Seesen                      27:07 
    3    469 Ronja Seifert                96 TSV Malente                     46:56 
    4    468 Lilly Martin                 96 OSC Kassel                    1:00:53 

         465 Anna-lena Werner             97 OSC Kassel                      N Ang 



H -10  (8)                1.9 km  50 Hm   10 P    

    1    474 Korbinian Lange              97 SV Mietraching                  21:00 
    2    478 Kilian Kempe                 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul            22:57 
    3    472 Jonas Dresel                 97 SC Klecken                      23:03 
    4    476 Olav Schmitt Gran            98 TV Lahr                         25:15 
    5    473 Kilian Lilje                 95 TSV Worpswede                   25:23 
    6    477 Fabian/Maurice Range/Neidn   20 OSC Kassel                      29:55 
    7    475 Patrick Berger               97 OLV Steinberg                   36:55 

   AK    479 Robin von Gaza               91 OLV Uslar                      Fehlst 



D -12  (6)                2.4 km  50 Hm   10 P    

    1    488 Annkathrin Greiner           94 TSV Grünwald                    21:43 
    2    484 Alexandra Bartsch            95 TOLF Berlin                     24:19 
    3    485 Sabine Rothaug               94 OSC Kassel                      26:01 
    4    486 Anita Ni                     95 OLV Steinberg                   28:16 
    5    487 Jennifer Arnold              95 TOLF Berlin                     30:11 
    6    483 Ina Brettschneider           95 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 35:23 



H -12  (11)               2.4 km  50 Hm   10 P    

    1    498 Alvar Penning                94 TuS Lübbecke                    17:16 
    2    499 Marten Klauer                95 OLF Mainz                       18:53 
    3    492 Mark Otto                    96 TOLF Berlin                     19:33 
    4    493 Leo Graumann                 96 ESV Lok Berlin                  21:20 
    5    494 Jan Schliebener              95 OLV Uslar                       22:33 
    6    500 Christoph Kipp               95 TuS Lübbecke                    22:38 
    7    502 Nils Holthoff                95 OLV Steinberg                   24:55 
    8    495 Darius Mellenthin            94 TSV Worpswede                   25:28 
    9    496 Nils Berger                  95 OLV Steinberg                   26:26 
   10    497 Lukas Teller                 94 TSV Worpswede                   26:54 
   11    501 David Moll                   94 OLG Siegerland                  27:37 



D -14  (10)               3.4 km  75 Hm   13 P    

    1    514 Susen Lösch                  93 USV Jena                        23:53 
    2    506 Karoline Röhnert             92 SSV Planeta Radebeul            24:45 
    3    515 Anna Biller                  92 SV Mietraching                  25:29 
    4    507 Rieke Bruns                  92 MTK Bad Harzburg                26:45 
    4    508 Steffi Lederer               92 SV Mietraching                  26:45 
    6    513 Johanna Schmidt              92 SSV Planeta Radebeul            29:07 
    7    511 Erika Ni                     92 OLV Steinberg                   30:09 
    8    510 Nina Geiger                  92 SV Mietraching                  35:28 

         512 Janine Charles               92 TOLF Berlin                     N Ang 
         509 Katharina Olschowski         92 OLV Steinberg                   N Ang 



H -14  (8)                4.3 km  100 Hm   16 P   

    1    521 Bojan Blumenstein            93 OSC Kassel                      29:47 
    2    523 Shankara Isha Berger         93 OLV Steinberg                   31:38 
    3    525 Johannes Brandt              93 SV TU Ilmenau                   34:41 
    4    526 Patrick Dresel               92 SC Klecken                      39:54 
    5    520 Markus Dresel                92 SC Klecken                      42:09 
    6    522 Sebastian Schomburg          92 Gymnasion Offenbach             42:14 
    7    524 Phillip Fleischer            93 Preetzer TSV                  1:00:06 
    8    519 Hannes Titlus                93 Preetzer TSV                  1:03:53 



D -16  (13)               3.1 km  75 Hm   12 P    

    1    154 Josephine Greiner            91 TSV Grünwald                    24:16 
    2    156 Claudia Göbel                90 SV Koweg Görlitz                24:28 
    3    151 Lucca Blumenstein            90 OSC Kassel                      26:15 
    4    153 Maria Lange                  91 SV Mietraching                  27:58 
    5    158 Christina Hinkel             91 Robotron Dresden                31:25 
    6    155 Anna Kraemer                 90 TV Coburg Neuses                31:58 
    7    157 Sylvia Roßberg               91 USG Chemnitz                    33:49 
    8    160 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   35:24 
    9    159 Friederike Graumann          91 ESV Lok Berlin                1:03:11 
   10    161 Gesine Peisker               91 USV TU Dresden                1:34:27 

         165 Hanna Kankainen                 Lübecker Turnerschaft           N Ang 
         152 Anne Kunzendorf              90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 
   AK    150 Monika Gajda                 90 Jureks O-Team                   23:36 



H -16  (23)               3.7 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    1    171 Bjarne Friedrichs            90 MTV Seesen                      22:51 
    2    174 Matthias Kretzschmar         90 OLV Weimar                      23:31 
    3    173 Franz Cruse                  91 Robotron Dresden                24:35 
    4    178 Florian Kerschl              90 SV Mietraching                  24:40 
    5    172 Fabian Kempe                 90 SSV Planeta Radebeul            25:00 
    6    176 Christoph Prunsche           92 TuS Lübbecke                    26:08 
    7    177 Paul Kossack                 91 Post SV Dresden                 26:53 
    8    181 Andrei Kraemer               91 Post SV Dresden                 29:39 
    9    175 Immanuel Berger              90 OLV Steinberg                   29:42 
   10    179 Daniel Hammer                90 SSV Planeta Radebeul            30:19 
   11    183 Stefan Buhler                91 USV TU Dresden                  31:54 
   12    180 Frank Nitzsche               90 USV TU Dresden                  32:18 
   13    182 Christopher Clemens          91 TV Coburg Neuses                32:32 
   14    187 Christoph Wöldecke           90 SC Melle 03                     32:45 
   15    184 David Stengel                90 TV Coburg Neuses                33:15 
   16    185 Christian Duesmann           91 TuS Lübbecke                    35:20 
   17    186 Robin Jugenheimer            91 TV Coburg Neuses                40:41 
   18    189 Florian Schulte              91 SC Melle 03                     43:20 
   19    191 Winfried Schreiber           90 TuS Bramsche                    47:16 
   20    188 Matthias Fritzsche           91 USG Chemnitz                    48:21 
   21    190 Björn Woller                 90 TOLF Berlin                   1:15:05 

   AK    169 Mateusz Anc                  91 Jureks O-Team                   31:57 
   AK    170 Slawomir Cygler              90 Jureks O-Team                   28:06 



D -18  (17)               3.7 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    1    103 Anne Fritsche                89 SV Koweg Görlitz                29:30 
    2    109 Ines Grunau                  88 DJK Adler Bottrop               30:37 
    3    104 Marie-Christine Böhm         89 OLV Steinberg                   30:57 
    4    102 Esther Doetsch               88 OLV Steinberg                   31:38 
    5    105 Elisabeth Ansorge            88 Robotron Dresden                33:01 
    6    106 Anne Ziemke                  89 SV TU Ilmenau                   34:33 
    7    101 Sandra Juras                 89 SV Koweg Görlitz                34:34 
    8    111 Jennifer Hellmann            88 USV TU Dresden                  35:56 
    9    110 Maike Brandt                 88 SV TU Ilmenau                   36:15 
   10    108 Elisabeth Seib               89 TK Hannover                     37:12 
   11    113 Gundula Peisker              88 USV TU Dresden                  37:17 
   12    115 Sophia Melhem                88 USV TU Dresden                  40:41 
   13    114 Annika Witte                 89 OSC Kassel                      40:53 
   14    112 Anja Hursie                     USC Magdeburg                   45:07 
   15    107 Isabell Jänich               88 TOLF Berlin                     46:17 
   16    117 Svenja Bruns                 89 MTK Bad Harzburg                46:19 

         116 Sandra Urbanietz             89 DJK Adler Bottrop               N Ang 



H -18  (26)               4.8 km  150 Hm   14 P   

    1    123 Philipp Müller               88 Post SV Dresden                 26:56 
    2    125 Paul Lützkendorf             89 OLV Weimar                      28:23 
    3    122 Christoph Brandt             89 SV TU Ilmenau                   29:55 
    4    126 Max Röhnert                  89 SSV Planeta Radebeul            32:27 
    5    130 Sebastian Lange              89 SV Mietraching                  32:58 
    6    136 Martin Wiedmer               89 SSV Planeta Radebeul            33:29 
    7    127 Falk Göbel                   88 USV TU Dresden                  33:47 
    8    124 Christoph Mikuschek          88 OLV Steinberg                   34:12 
    9    133 Simon Aigner                 88 SV Mietraching                  34:50 
   10    134 Christian Dienemann          88 USV Jena                        36:56 
   11    138 Henning Leideck              89 USV TU Dresden                  37:51 
   12    139 Benjamin Forkel              88 TV Coburg Neuses                39:21 
   13    132 Constantin Klause            89 DJK Adler Bottrop               39:51 
   14    143 Robert Bertoti               88 USV Jena                        41:10 
   15    135 Sebastian Cionoiu            89 TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf       41:52 
   16    140 Frederik Hanses              88 OLG Bramgau                     41:53 
   17    131 Florian Bergmann             89 SV TU Ilmenau                   43:27 
   18    141 Sascha Boeck                 89 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 43:40 
   19    144 Florian Urbanietz            88 DJK Adler Bottrop               44:07 
   20    146 Christoph Harnisch           89 SSV Planeta Radebeul            46:14 
   21    137 Ralf Hübschmann              89 SV Koweg Görlitz                47:12 
   22    142 Tilmann Grunau               89 DJK Adler Bottrop               59:03 

         128 Jan Schmidt                  89 TV Coburg Neuses               Fehlst 
         129 Andreas Kunzendorf           88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 
         145 Dennis Plath                    Lübecker Turnerschaft           N Ang 
   AK    121 Karol Myszkowski                Jureks O-Team                   39:24 



D -20  (8)                4.8 km  150 Hm   16 P   

    1     71 Jitka Kraemer                87 Post SV Dresden                 36:40 
    2     73 Lotte Murmann                87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       40:57 
    3     72 Jenny Seib                   86 TK Hannover                     41:19 
    4     74 Annegret Fromke              86 USV TU Dresden                  45:26 
    5     78 Tabea Lerch                  86 OSC Kassel                      47:30 
    6     76 Julia Schlesier              87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       49:16 
    7     75 Julia Neelmeijer             86 Post SV Dresden                 58:29 
    8     77 Fanny Leibiger               87 Post SV Dresden               1:08:11 



H -20  (16)               6.2 km  200 Hm   19 P   

    1     32 Sebastian Bergmann           87 SV TU Ilmenau                   38:52 
    2     31 Sören Lösch                  87 USV Jena                        38:54 
    3     35 Sören Riechers               87 Bielefelder TG                  39:12 
    4     33 Karsten Leideck              86 USV TU Dresden                  43:33 
    5     37 Benjamin Vetter              87 TV Coburg Neuses                44:31 
    6     41 Michael Ansorge              87 Robotron Dresden                44:40 
    7     34 Moritz Schumann              87 OLV Weimar                      44:42 
    8     38 Marco Jensch                 87 OLV Potsdam                     45:30 
    9     43 Marc Conrad                  86 Robotron Dresden                46:58 
   10     42 Paul Leidinger               86 Post SV Dresden                 47:08 
   11     36 Martin Riebisch              87 SV TU Ilmenau                   47:34 
   12     44 Arne Nilas Sobcak            87 SSV Langenhagen                 47:49 
   13     39 Ananda-Michael Berger        87 OLV Steinberg                   48:46 
   14     46 Manuel Reichert              86 SSV Langenhagen                 54:02 
   15     40 Sebastian Hörnig             87 Post SV Dresden                 58:07 

          45 Michael Oehler               86 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 



D 19 A  (36)              3.8 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    1    554 Esther Stamer                75 Braunschweiger MTV              32:16 
    2    533 Irina Wollmerstädt           80 IHW Alex Berlin                 32:33 
    3    546 Myrea Schröter               84 OSC Kassel                      32:46 
    4    531 Daniela Thiel                72 IHW Alex Berlin                 34:00 
    5    562 Kirsten Müller               84 OSC Kassel                      35:36 
    6    538 Nadine Enoch                 76 USC Magdeburg                   35:58 
    7    563 Steffi Genderjahn            85 Post SV Dresden                 40:51 
    8    566 Anke Winnig                     TSV Berlin                      40:54 
    9    555 Nadine Resch                 76 DJK Adler Bottrop               41:08 
   10    556 Diana Born                   89 SSV Planeta Radebeul            42:31 
   11    544 Justyna Tynelska             89 Jureks O-Team                   42:49 
   12    530 Anne Conrad                  71 SV Bad Düben                    44:26 
   13    560 Ulrike Pischke               87 Turbine Neubrandenburg          45:01 
   14    550 Rebecca Zilch                85 OLV Steinberg                   46:22 
   15    532 Ariane Pischke               83 Turbine Neubrandenburg          46:46 
   16    543 Petra Lange                  63 SV Mietraching                  47:48 
   17    541 Andrea Metz                  74 Ski-Club Helsa                  48:48 
   18    565 Karin Vogl                   70 SV Mietraching                  49:52 
   19    552 Anna Dusza                   89 Jureks O-Team                   49:55 
   20    534 Anna Filaber                    Jureks O-Team                   50:00 
   21    542 Ulrike Friedrichs            59 MTV Seesen                      50:45 
   22    536 Anke Schmiedeberg            67 Turbine Neubrandenburg          51:56 
   23    553 Beate Schrenker              82 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 52:06 
   24    537 Ulrike Breckle               72 Bielefelder TG                  52:10 
   25    535 Ramona Krause                77 Ski-Club Helsa                  54:44 
   26    558 Carmen Jensch                84 OLV Potsdam                     56:33 
   27    540 Pia Caspari                  74 TG Lage                         58:42 
   28    559 Andrea Klose                 79 Bielefelder TG                1:00:07 
   29    549 Thamar Wendler               73 TV Bierbach                   1:00:26 
   30    545 Dagmar Behrendt              70 BSV Halle-Ammendorf           1:01:23 
   31    547 Anna Braun                   82 TV Bierbach                   1:12:53 
   32    539 Zsanett Kunfalvi             75 SV Bad Düben                  1:13:12 
   33    561 Grit Wollenberg              86 TOLF Berlin                   1:14:47 

         557 Ute Berger                   58 OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 
         548 Nicoletta Kipp               64 TuS Lübbecke                   Fehlst 
         551 Ximena Matus                 73 OLV Weimar                      N Ang 



H 21 A  (49)              5.5 km  150 Hm   18 P   

    1    581 Christian Fritzsche          85 Post SV Dresden                 32:55 
    2    585 Christian Stamer             70 Preetzer TSV                    34:02 
    3    592 Dirk Meyer                      Post SV Dresden                 34:46 
    4    570 Steffen Bäßler               71 SV Bad Düben                    35:05 
    5    595 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   35:13 
    6    611 Andreas Ohk                  69 USC Magdeburg                   36:43 
    7    608 Tobias Jänich                87 TOLF Berlin                     37:32 
    8    589 Karsten Lehmann              78 OLV Potsdam                     37:54 
    9    619 Andreas Groh                 77 TV Bierbach                     38:40 
   10    603 Björn Risch                  75 ASG Teutoburger Wald            39:14 
   11    579 Thomas Tröße                 84 SV TU Ilmenau                   39:19 
   12    601 Radoslav Dotchev             63 OLV Steinberg                   39:31 
   13    606 Sven Meder                   79 MTK Bad Harzburg                39:41 
   14    615 Matthias Groh                81 TV Bierbach                     39:53 
   15    569 Roland Vogl                  68 SV Mietraching                  39:59 
   16    609 Lutz Spranger                67 TSV Berlin                      40:03 
   17    571 Benny Coppik                 77 OLV Steinberg                   40:08 
   18    575 Christian Roßnegger             Bielefelder TG                  40:26 
   19    617 Karsten Lühmann              68 Skizunft Wiesbaden              40:43 
   20    604 Fred Härtelt                 80 SSV Planeta Radebeul            41:17 
   21    582 Jerzy Antonowicz             68 Jureks O-Team                   41:26 
   22    618 Matthias Jandrig             85 IHW Alex Berlin                 42:34 
   23    614 Danny Elsner                 84 SV TU Ilmenau                   43:14 
   24    599 Arne Heinicke                73 ESV Lok Berlin                  43:31 
   25    578 Andi Kietsch                 75 TK Hannover                     44:12 
   26    593 Dirk Domeyer                 77 Bielefelder TG                  44:13 
   27    610 Stephan Haenelt              79 IHW Alex Berlin                 44:19 
   28    620 Michael Steube               85 OSC Kassel                      45:14 
   29    594 Michael Nietsch              78 TOLF Berlin                     45:35 
   30    616 Michael Krämer               81 OLV Steinberg                   46:21 
   31    576 Anton Kukhtin                85 TK Hannover                     47:46 
   32    586 Andrej Olunczek              84 USV TU Dresden                  48:17 
   33    597 Juergen Schubert             63 TV Coburg Neuses                50:08 
   34    584 Enrico Mittelsteiner         84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 50:32 
   35    612 Martin Eidner                85 USV TU Dresden                  50:35 
   36    590 Volker Caspari               73 TG Lage                         51:31 
   37    577 Martin Weiss                 75 Skizunft Wiesbaden              55:19 
   38    607 Bernd Graumann               61 ESV Lok Berlin                  59:48 
   39    583 Lars Schumacher              76 Volkssport Berlin             1:01:21 
   40    613 Stefan Bornewasser           82 SSV Langenhagen               1:02:38 
   41    574 Bodo Graumann                88 ESV Lok Berlin                1:03:12 
   42    591 Andreas Groß                 60 TOLF Berlin                   1:05:31 
   43    600 Christian Gatzemeier         76 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:10:21 
   44    572 Jens Mayer                   86 TOLF Berlin                   1:11:20 

         596 Max Brettschneider           84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                Fehlst 
         580 Sven Hommen                  75 DJK Adler Bottrop               N Ang 
   AK    598 Pavel Izak                      Verein 178                      N Ang 
         605 Jürgen Kohler                64 USC Magdeburg                   N Ang 
         602 Janek Leibiger                  Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



D 35  (6)                 3.7 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    1    196 Heidrun Finke                57 OLV Uslar                       28:02 
    2    197 Wiebke Sihver                68 USC Leipzig                     29:24 
    3    201 Frauke Schmitt-Gran          69 TV Lahr                         30:11 
    4    198 Anke von Gaza                71 OLV Uslar                       31:00 
    5    200 Tina Holthoff                69 OLV Steinberg                   34:16 
    6    199 Diana Junghanß               70 Post SV Dresden                 36:25 



H 35  (21)                5.2 km  140 Hm   17 P   

    1    206 Nils Schmiedeberg            67 Turbine Neubrandenburg          30:17 
    2    207 Jens Köhler                  68 Braunschweiger MTV              30:56 
    3    208 Holger Zimmerling            63 Post SV Dresden                 31:25 
    4    209 Raik Zschäckel               67 IHW Alex Berlin                 33:29 
    5    214 Stefan Holthoff              70 OLV Steinberg                   33:37 
    6    212 Gerrit Rode                  70 Ski-Club Helsa                  33:39 
    7    211 Rolf Breckle                 71 Bielefelder TG                  34:11 
    8    213 Uwe Brettschneider           68 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 34:14 
    9    210 André Kwiatkowski            69 MTK Bad Harzburg                34:18 
   10    220 Oliver Hauptstock            71 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          35:26 
   11    215 Jens Stöwhaas                68 SU Annen                        35:49 
   12    221 Helge Zoltner                62 SV Mietraching                  37:32 
   13    216 Jens Junghanß                68 Post SV Dresden                 38:44 
   14    217 Stefan Bleidorn              68 TSV Berlin                      40:09 
   15    219 Martin Gertenbach Jr.        70 Ski-Club Helsa                  43:27 
   16    222 Holger Niederhausen          69 TSV Berlin                      44:00 
   17    223 Karsten Kolbe                67 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          51:36 

         225 Uwe Berger                   70 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          N Ang 
         224 Meinhard Foethke             70 OLV Weimar                      N Ang 
         218 Gert Lexen                   68 TSV Grünwald                    N Ang 
   AK    205 Daniel Rodriguez                Xinoxano Orientacio Barcelona   57:35 



D 40  (18)                2.7 km  95 Hm   9 P     

    1    230 Karin Kraemer                63 Post SV Dresden                 21:10 
    2    236 Bettina Kempe                64 SSV Planeta Radebeul            25:23 
    3    232 Kirsten Kolbe                64 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          26:49 
    4    246 Sabine Juckelandt               USV TU Dresden                  27:02 
    5    229 Kerstin Hellmann             63 USV TU Dresden                  27:11 
    6    234 Nadine Seib                  63 TK Hannover                     29:09 
    7    231 Claudia Greiner              63 TSV Grünwald                    30:46 
    8    240 Helena Mathea                62 TOLF Berlin                     31:45 
    9    233 Ulrike Korff                 63 SC Achmer                       31:55 
   10    241 Ute Lösch                    62 USV Jena                        34:30 
   11    237 Katja Hinkel                 65 Robotron Dresden                35:11 
   12    238 Heike Leideck                62 USV TU Dresden                  35:48 
   13    235 Silke Jahn                   64 Robotron Dresden                36:08 
   14    242 Kerstin Dresen               62 OLF Mainz                       36:17 
   15    239 Monika Jensch                62 OLV Potsdam                     37:47 
   16    243 Anne Ferchow                 64 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 40:03 
   17    244 Petra Moll                   66 OLG Siegerland                  40:35 
   18    245 Uta Escher                   64 USG Chemnitz                    48:12 



H 40  (32)                4.8 km  150 Hm   14 P   

    1    250 Heiko Gossel                 65 USV TU Dresden                  28:03 
    2    249 Andreas Lückmann             66 Post SV Dresden                 29:01 
    3    251 Peter Depta                  65 SU Annen                        29:58 
    4    252 Dirk Meyer                   64 TSV Berlin                      29:59 
    5    253 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   31:51 
    6    255 Torsten Kleipa               63 OLF Mainz                       33:37 
    7    254 Steffen Lösch                62 USV Jena                        33:55 
    7    271 Thomas Reinitz               62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          33:55 
    9    266 Matthias Blaschke            66 SC Volpriehausen                34:38 
   10    257 Leo Seib                     63 TK Hannover                     34:57 
   11    279 Jörg Eppendorfer             65 SV Koweg Görlitz                35:19 
   12    277 Michael Finkenstädt          65 OLV Uslar                       35:26 
   13    259 Tobias Wolf                  65 OLG Siegerland                  36:01 
   14    267 Martin Greiner               63 TSV Grünwald                    36:08 
   15    256 Hilmar Wendler               63 TV 1898 Alsbach                 36:59 
   16    258 Dieter Berwing               63 SV TU Ilmenau                   37:19 
   17    262 Gerhard-Michael Buhler       62 USV TU Dresden                  38:11 
   18    260 Peter Heim                   65 OL-Team Filder                  38:12 
   19    265 Frank Braatz                 62 TSV Berlin                      38:38 
   20    273 Thomas Binsch                62 OLG Südheide                    39:03 
   21    261 Udo Hinkel                   64 Robotron Dresden                41:56 
   22    264 Nikolaj Wanner               62 OLG Siegerland                  42:07 
   23    275 Rainer Stephan               66 DJK Adler Bottrop               43:20 
   24    270 Thomas Rüster                62 USV Jena                        43:31 
   25    263 Henning Schomburg            64 Gymnasion Offenbach             44:09 
   26    272 Peter Olschowski             63 OLV Steinberg                   45:50 
   27    276 Adrian Knight                64 MTV Dannenberg                  53:57 
   28    274 Volker Moll                  62 OLG Siegerland                  54:02 
   29    268 Georg Berger                 63 OLV Steinberg                 1:01:40 
   30    278 Thomas Traber                63 autofrei leben! e.V.          1:04:03 

         269 Rene Hellmann                63 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         280 Benedikt Funk                63 OLG Ortenau                     N Ang 



D 45  (13)                2.7 km  95 Hm   9 P     

    1    289 Birgit Buhler                61 USV TU Dresden                  30:05 
    2    286 Ute Schmidt                  60 SSV Planeta Radebeul            30:10 
    3    285 Gudrun Brettschneider        60 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 30:51 
    4    288 Galina Krassowizkaja         59 OLF Mainz                       31:33 
    5    282 Martina Fritzsche            59 USG Chemnitz                    32:09 
    6    290 Marika Leibiger              57 Post SV Dresden                 32:49 
    7    287 Ute Kretzschmar              59 OLV Weimar                      35:50 
    8    292 Ulrike Wöldecke              57 SC Melle 03                     36:28 
    9    283 Veronika Lange               58 USC Magdeburg                   37:21 
   10    284 Petra Schmalfeld             58 SSV Planeta Radebeul            39:20 
   11    294 Theresia Schulte             61 SC Melle 03                     46:27 
   12    293 Angela Große                 57 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 48:13 

         291 Monika Braatz                57 TSV Berlin                     Fehlst 



H 45  (24)                3.9 km  120 Hm   15 P   

    1    298 Jens Leibiger                59 Post SV Dresden                 26:00 
    2    299 Henning Bruns                61 MTK Bad Harzburg                26:12 
    3    309 Horst von Gaza               59 OLV Uslar                       27:23 
    4    306 Frank Wiedenfeld             60 SSV Planeta Radebeul            28:09 
    5    300 Magnus Berger                61 OLV Steinberg                   28:20 
    6    305 Hartmut Brettschneider       58 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 28:39 
    7    301 Dietmar Fuchs                58 Post SV Dresden                 28:44 
    8    308 Ewald Eyrich                 55 OLG Ortenau                     29:05 
    9    310 Klaus Prunsche               57 TuS Lübbecke                    29:43 
   10    313 Stefan Schulte               59 SC Melle 03                     29:53 
   11    302 Jan Kaminsky                 60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             30:29 
   12    304 Ronald Ansorge               59 Robotron Dresden                30:30 
   13    311 Michael Kukis                59 OSC Kassel                      31:18 
   14    307 Stephan Schliebener          59 OLV Uslar                       33:10 
   15    321 Heinz-Helge Fach             60 OLV Steinberg                   33:31 
   16    312 Fred Jensch                  59 OLV Potsdam                     35:32 
   17    314 Michael Buchmann                Kaulsdorfer OLV                 35:43 
   18    320 Werner Kraemer               58 Post SV Dresden                 36:34 
   19    319 Christian Alter              57 SV Koweg Görlitz                37:41 
   20    316 Uli Bandt                    61 TSV Worpswede                   38:11 
   21    315 Joachim Gerhardt             58 USV TU Dresden                  38:39 
   22    317 Joachim Strobel              57 USV TU Dresden                  41:12 
   23    318 Frank Kretzschmar            59 OLV Weimar                      43:11 

         303 Wolfgang Brandt              60 SV TU Ilmenau                   N Ang 



D 50  (13)                2.1 km  65 Hm   10 P    

    1    327 Renate Tröße                 54 SV TU Ilmenau                   22:30 
    2    329 Veronika Bode                55 SC Melle 03                     22:57 
    3    326 Ingrid Möser                 55 USV TU Dresden                  24:11 
    4    328 Antje Sobczak                54 Nordheide OT                    24:52 
    5    333 Ingrid Müssen                53 SuS Vehrte                      28:08 
    6    325 Gisela Tonn                  54 SSV Planeta Radebeul            28:20 
    7    330 Elke Hausmann                53 OSC Kassel                      30:34 
    8    332 Kornelia Mock                55 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          32:23 
    9    331 Irma Schwarzkopf             55 TSG Creidlitz                   37:01 
   10    336 Gabriele Blumenstein         54 OSC Kassel                      41:28 
   11    337 Monika Herbrand              54 Ski-Klub Duisburg               44:25 

         334 Hildegard Rehorst            54 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          N Ang 
   AK    335 Marlis Schäfer               56 OLV Steinberg                   32:17 



H 50  (14)                3.9 km  120 Hm   15 P   

    1    343 Manfred Hickethier           52 SSV Planeta Radebeul            26:53 
    2    341 Michael Möser                55 USV TU Dresden                  27:48 
    3    344 Helmut Blumenstein           55 OSC Kassel                      28:55 
    4    342 Gerhard Brettschneider       54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 30:19 
    5    345 Konrad Tonn                  53 SSV Planeta Radebeul            31:03 
    6    346 Udo Sobczak                  55 Nordheide OT                    31:17 
    7    350 Heinrich Götte               52 OLF Mainz                       32:00 
    8    347 Detlef Much                  53 OLV Uslar                       33:28 
    9    349 Erhard Jübermann             53 RSV Hannover                    33:50 
   10    348 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLG Bramgau                     35:42 
   11    354 Rochus Souan                 56 Nordheide OT                    35:53 
   12    352 Yurij Krassowizkij           55 OLF Mainz                       36:53 
   13    351 Ferdinand Hanses             53 OLG Bramgau                     39:05 
   14    353 Wolfgang Wöldecke            54 SC Melle 03                     39:36 



D 55  (8)                 2.1 km  65 Hm   10 P    

    1    624 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                       22:17 
    2    625 Ulrike Hacker                50 Turbine Neubrandenburg          22:37 
    3    627 Angelika Weid                48 TV Coburg Neuses                27:25 
    4    629 Irmela Bergt                 47 TSV Fischerhude                 27:41 
    5    628 Margit Reichert              50 USV TU Dresden                  29:48 
    6    630 Helga Lucke                  50 Post SV Dresden                 30:04 
    7    631 Annegret Assenmacher         51 SuS Vehrte                      32:12 

         626 Gabi Römhild                 50 IHW Alex Berlin                 N Ang 



H 55  (18)                2.8 km  80 Hm   11 P    

    1    359 Helmut Härtelt               51 SSV Planeta Radebeul            18:01 
    2    360 Ludwig Genderjahn            48 Post SV Dresden                 20:27 
    3    361 Nikolaus Risch               49 ASG Teutoburger Wald            21:52 
    4    364 Reinhard In der Stroth       51 Osnabrücker TB                  22:53 
    5    362 Jochen Winkler               50 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 23:20 
    6    367 Viktor Moll                  49 OSC Kassel                      24:32 
    7    369 Andreas Dresen               51 OLF Mainz                       24:46 
    8    371 Heinz-Friedrich Pape         50 TG Lage                         25:09 
    9    365 Bernd Wollenberg             48 TOLF Berlin                     25:31 
   10    372 Hartwig Blumenstein          48 OSC Kassel                      26:29 
   11    370 Lutz Tröße                   50 SV TU Ilmenau                   26:39 
   12    368 Christian Haufe              49 USV TU Dresden                  27:02 
   13    373 Rainer Pieper                50 SSV Langenhagen                 29:20 
   14    374 Hans Hausmann                47 OSC Kassel                      39:02 
   15    375 Johannes Müssen              50 SuS Vehrte                      42:18 

         366 Jürgen Ziesche               50 ESV Lok Berlin                 Fehlst 
         363 Wilhelm Holz                 50 OLV Uslar                       N Ang 
   AK    358 Paul Norén                   49 OK Södertörn                    28:53 



D 60  (4)                 1.9 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1    379 Birgitt Michel               44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg               20:53 
    2    380 Beatrix Haenelt              46 IHW Alex Berlin                 23:46 
    3    381 Birgit Richter               44 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             25:06 
    4    385 Erika Conrad                    USV TU Dresden                  27:07 



H 60  (12)                2.8 km  80 Hm   11 P    

    1    386 Michael Frenzel              43 ESV Lok Berlin                  20:57 
    2    387 Tassilo Schmalfeld           40 SSV Planeta Radebeul            22:56 
    3    388 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       23:07 
    4    390 Karl Keddy                   42 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          27:20 
    5    391 Friedrich Vischer            42 OL-Team Filder                  27:57 
    6    392 Heinz-Peter Simon            46 TSG Creidlitz                   29:42 
    7    393 Jörg Herbrand                45 Ski-Klub Duisburg               31:57 
    8    395 Bernd Bornewasser            45 SSV Langenhagen                 32:29 
    9    389 Walter Gieseler              45 OLG Siegerland                  34:38 
   10    394 Rainer Müller                45 USV TU Dresden                  35:26 
   11    397 Albrecht Bergt               43 TSV Fischerhude                 42:54 

         396 Berndt Bellmann              46 SSV Planeta Radebeul            N Ang 



D 65  (4)                 1.9 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1    404 Ursula Brockfeld             38 Osnabrücker TB                  31:44 
    2    401 Uta Breckle                  40 Bielefelder TG                  32:12 
    3    403 Hanne-Lore Bruns             35 MTK Bad Harzburg                37:01 
    4    402 Rosmarie Zemanek             40 SV Lok Leipzig Mitte            38:05 



H 65  (13)                2.4 km  85 Hm   10 P    

    1    408 Helmut Conrad                40 USV TU Dresden                  18:43 
    2    409 Günter Gohde                 39 TK Hannover                     22:16 
    3    410 Peter Wichmann               40 USC Magdeburg                   22:27 
    4    411 Eberhard Höfer               39 ASG Teutoburger Wald            25:50 
    5    414 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   27:41 
    6    415 Hans Klimpel                 39 ASG Teutoburger Wald            29:57 
    7    416 Karl-Heinz Binsch            39 OLG Südheide                    31:54 
    8    412 Dietmar Garbrecht            38 OLV Potsdam                     35:00 
    9    419 Karl-Heinz Liebegut          38 RCEH Celle                      36:53 
   10    417 Peter Löwe                   38 USV TU Dresden                  43:02 

         413 Martin Gertenbach sr.        40 OSC Kassel                     Fehlst 
         418 Roland Richter               39 BSV Halle-Ammendorf            Fehlst 
         420 Gert von Kunhardt            39 GC Waldshagen                   N Ang 



H 70  (6)                 2.1 km  65 Hm   10 P    

    1    423 Gerhard Horn                 36 SSV Planeta Radebeul            22:47 
    2    424 Klaus Schlittermann          34 ESV Lok Berlin                  23:40 
    3    425 Wolfgang Wittiber            34 Bielefelder Ski-Club e.V.       24:58 
    4    426 Achim Zemanek                36 SV Lok Leipzig Mitte            32:17 
    5    427 Dieter Brockfeld             35 Osnabrücker TB                  39:23 
    6    428 Edmund Keil                  34 Bielefelder TG                  41:17 



H 75  (4)                 1.9 km  55 Hm   8 P     

    1    432 Karl Mols                    31 DARC Köln                       24:06 
    2    433 Klaus Fröhner                29 MTV Dannenberg                  27:16 
    3    434 Martin Häfner                28 TV Hochdorf                     34:49 
    4    435 werner Hasse                 30 TK Hannover                     36:29 



Direkt kurz  (5)          1.9 km  50 Hm   10 P    

    1    457 Ariane Berlin                83 OLV Potsdam                     14:55 
    2    458 Johanna Greiner              89 TSV Grünwald                    16:05 
    3    461 Wendy Klimpel                   ASG Teutoburger Wald            21:02 
    4    464 Barbara Much                    n.n.                            24:17 
    5    564 Sarah Glanz                  79 OLV Steinberg                   29:38 



Direkt mittel  (7)        3.1 km  75 Hm   12 P    

    1    450 Detlev Friedrichs            51 MTV Seesen                      35:42 
    2    447 Peter Lange                  56 SV Mietraching                  46:10 
    3    451 petra risch                     ASG Teutoburger Wald            54:17 
    4    446 Kerstin Pischke              61 Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:01:22 
    5    448 Jana Krepelin                   Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:04:45 
    6    449 Axel Haenelt                 44 IHW Alex Berlin               1:08:30 

         454 Annett Martin                   n.n.                           Fehlst 



Direkt lang  (3)          3.8 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    1    439 Heidi Graumann               63 ESV Lok Berlin                  59:16 
    2    444 Tanja Dasbeck                   TSC Dortmund                  1:10:23 
    3    440 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                 1:10:45