DPT Sprint 16.06.2006 in Bad Malente-GremsmühlenSo 18.06.2006 23:09
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 19-39  (7)              2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P    

    1      2 Marika Dobke                 82 USC Leipzig                     15:48 
    2     10 Myrea Schröter               84 OSC Kassel                      17:21 
    3      5 Tina Holthoff                69 OLV Steinberg                   20:24 
    4      7 Andrea Metz                  74 Ski-Club Helsa                  22:03 
    5      9 Elvira Weingard              67 OLV Steinberg                   25:08 
    6     11 Ramona Krause                77 Ski-Club Helsa                  30:28 

           6 Grit Wollenberg              86 TOLF Berlin                    Fehlst 



H 19-39  (32)             2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P    

    1    164 Christian Fritzsche             Post SV Dresden                 13:02 
    2     37 Philipp Dombert              82 Bielefelder TG                  13:08 
    3    163 Lars Pieper                  80 MTK Bad Harzburg                13:35 
    4     13 Ralph Körner                 80 LV Deggendorf                   13:49 
    5     28 Robert Krüger                83 SSV Planeta Radebeul            14:11 
    6        Christian Roßnegger             Bielefelder TG                  14:19 
    7     19 Bengt Hanßke                 74 MTK Bad Harzburg                14:36 
    8     36 Andr'e Kwiatkowski           69 MTK Bad Harzburg                14:43 
    9     25 Stefan Holthoff              70 OLV Steinberg                   14:52 
   10     35 Ananda-Michael Berger        87 OLV Steinberg                   15:00 
   11     14 Daniel Härtelt               81 SSV Planeta Radebeul            15:01 
   12     24 Simon Harston                75 TGM Budenheim                   15:09 
   13     15 Patrick Hofmeister           85 MTK Bad Harzburg                15:21 
   14        Max Röhnert                     SSV Planeta Radebeul            15:24 
   15     16 Torben Wendler               84 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg     15:35 
   16     20 Axel Fischer                 76 Bielefelder TG                  15:40 
   17     42 Gerrit Rode                  70 Ski-Club Helsa                  15:47 
   18     45 Christian Stamer             70 Preetzer TSV                    16:02 
   19     47 Oliver Hauptstock            71 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          16:15 
   20     43 Jerzy Antonowicz                Jureks O-Team                   16:23 
   21        Daniel Hammer                   SSV Planeta Radebeul            16:25 
   22        Sebastian Cionoiu               TV-Coburg-Neuses                16:47 
   23     44 Martin Gertenbach            70 Ski-Club Helsa                  16:49 
   24     46 Tobias Jänich                87 TOLF Berlin                     17:02 
   25     26 Enrico Mittelsteiner         84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 17:09 
   26     18 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen      84 DJK Adler Bottrop               18:00 
   27     39 Benjamin Vetter              87 TV-Coburg-Neuses                18:23 
   28     30 Fred Härtelt                 80 SSV Planeta Radebeul            21:42 
   28        Christoph Harnisch              SSV Planeta Radebeul            21:42 
   30     31 Daniel Rodriguez                Xinoxano Orientacio Barcelona   22:25 
   31     40 Stefan Bornewasser           82 SSV Langenhagen                 23:42 

          12 Franz Doetsch                85 OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 



D -14  (7)                2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    1        Karoline Röhnert                SSV Planeta Radebeul            18:38 
    2     53 Erika Ni                     92 OLV Steinberg                   22:31 
    3     54 Annkathrin Greiner              TSV Grünwald                    25:42 
    4     49 Katharina Olschowski         92 OLV Steinberg                   25:44 
    5     50 Anita Ni                     95 OLV Steinberg                   31:09 
    6     55 Alexandra Bartsch               TOLF Berlin                     35:43 
    7     52 Jennifer Arnold              95 TOLF Berlin                     36:15 



H -14  (14)               2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    1     61 Christoph Prunsche           92 TuS Lübbecke                    13:07 
    2     60 Sebastian Schomburg          92 Gymnasion Offenbach             19:18 
    3     63 Shankara Isha Berger         93 OLV Steinberg                   19:28 
    4     64 Alvar Penning                94 TuS Lübbecke                    20:03 
    5     59 Marten Klauer                95 OLF Mainz                       20:35 
    6     69 Lukas Teller                    TSV Worpswede                   21:35 
    7     67 Nils Holthoff                95 OLV Steinberg                   22:03 
    8     58 Phillip Fleischer            93 Preetzer TSV                    24:47 
    9     72 Patrick Dresel               92 SC Klecken                      25:30 
   10     71 Markus Dresel                92 SC Klecken                      28:26 
   11     66 Darius Mellenthin               TSV Worpswede                   33:07 
   12     65 Olav Schmitt Gran            98 TV Lahr                         35:56 

          62 Nils Berger                  95 OLV Steinberg                  Fehlst 
          70 Kilian Lilje                    TSV Worpswede                  Fehlst 



D 15-18  (11)             2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    1     81 Monika Gajda                    Jureks O-Team                   15:22 
    2     79 Sylvia Roßberg               91 USG Chemnitz                    15:45 
    3    888 Ines Grunau                     DJK Adler Bottrop               15:56 
    4     78 Josephine Greiner               TSV Grünwald                    16:18 
    5     77 Anna Dusza                      Jureks O-Team                   17:30 
    6     84 anna Kraemer                 90 TV-Coburg-Neuses                17:56 
    7     76 Isabell Jänich               88 TOLF Berlin                     19:16 
    8     80 Justyna Tynelska                Jureks O-Team                   19:33 
    9     82 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   21:32 
   10     75 Anna Filaber                    Jureks O-Team                   22:42 
   11     74 Johanna Greiner                 TSV Grünwald                    22:54 



H 15-18  (16)             2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P    

    1     89 Bjarne Friedrichs            90 MTV Seesen                      13:32 
    2     88 Jan Schmidt                  89 TV-Coburg-Neuses                14:13 
    3    101 Christoph Mikuschek          88 OLV Steinberg                   15:09 
    4     90 Benjamin Forkel              88 TV-Coburg-Neuses                15:34 
    5     97 Karol Myszkowski                Jureks O-Team                   15:55 
    6    104 David Stengel                90 TV-Coburg-Neuses                16:00 
    7        Florian Urbanietz               DJK Adler Bottrop               16:31 
    8    102 Christian Duesmann           91 TuS Lübbecke                    16:59 
    9    100 Slawomir Cygler                 Jureks O-Team                   17:17 
   10        Konstantin Klause               DJK Adler Bottrop               17:38 
   11     95 Immanuel Berger              90 OLV Steinberg                   17:52 
   12     91 Mateusz Anc                     Jureks O-Team                   18:08 
   13     96 Christopher Clemens          91 TV-Coburg-Neuses                20:49 
   14        Tillmann Grunau                 DJK Adler Bottrop               21:39 
   15    103 Björn Woller                 90 TOLF Berlin                     43:16 

          93 Matthias Fritzsche           91 USG Chemnitz                   Fehlst 



D 40-54  (10)             2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    1    108 Claudia Greiner                 TSV Grünwald                    17:05 
    2    106 Helena Mathea                   TOLF Berlin                     17:59 
    3    109 Barbara Dresel               62 SU Annen                        18:24 
    4    112 Martina Fritzsche            59 USG Chemnitz                    19:36 
    5    110 Monika Braatz                57 TSV Berlin                      20:08 
    6    114 Kerstin Dresen               62 OLF Mainz                       22:14 
    7    115 Gisela Tonn                  54 SSV Planeta Radebeul            23:23 
    8    113 Irma Schwarzkopf             55 TSG Creidlitz                   27:16 
    9    116 Marlis Schäfer               56 OLV Steinberg                   31:11 

         111 Galina Krassowizkaja         59 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



H 40-54  (20)             2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P    

    1    122 Uli Bandt                       TSV Worpswede                   16:12 
    2    135 Vadim Ni                     63 OLV Steinberg                   16:24 
    3    124 Peter Heim                   65 OL-Team Filder                  16:43 
    4    131 Magnus Berger                61 OLV Steinberg                   18:17 
    5    130 Helge Zoltner                62 SV Mietraching                  18:27 
    6    125 Frank Braatz                 62 TSV Berlin                      19:14 
    7    119 Georg Berger                 63 OLV Steinberg                   19:28 
    8        Kleipa Torsten                  OLF Mainz                       19:35 
    9    129 Peter Olschowski             63 OLV Steinberg                   19:49 
   10    128 Matthias Blaschke            66 SC Volpriehausen                19:50 
   11    121 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53 OLG Bramgau                     19:54 
   12    120 Konrad Tonn                  53 SSV Planeta Radebeul            20:47 
   13        Volker Moll                     OLG Siegerland                  21:41 
   14    126 Thomas Reinitz               62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund          22:19 
   15    137 Nikolaj Wanner                  OLG Siegerland                  22:45 
   16    127 Henning Schomburg            64 Gymnasion Offenbach             24:41 
   17    134 Yurij Krassowizkij           55 OLF Mainz                       25:17 

         132 Thomas Binsch                62 OLG Südheide                   Fehlst 
         136 Uwe Dresel                   57 SU Annen                       Fehlst 
             Frank Wiedenfels                SSV Planeta Radebeul           Fehlst 



D 55+  (6)                2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    1    141 Hilde Bader                  48 OLF Mainz                       20:01 
    2    140 Birgitt Michel               44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg               24:41 
    3    139 Wendy Klimpel                   ASG Teutoburger Wald            26:05 
    4    143 Angelika Weid                48 TV-Coburg-Neuses                26:14 
    5    142 Irmela Bergt                 47 TSV Fischerhude                 26:58 
    6        Pyttan Asplund                  OK Södertörn                    44:12 



H 55+  (18)               2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    1    161 Paul Norén                   49 OK Södertörn                    15:01 
    2    147 Achim Bader                  46 OLF Mainz                       16:34 
    3    156 Rainer Pieper                50 SSV Langenhagen                 16:55 
    4    151 Helmut Conrad                   USV TU Dresden                  16:56 
    5    162 Hartwig Blumenstein          48 OSC Kassel                      17:13 
    6    146 Bernd Wollenberg             48 TOLF Berlin                     18:15 
    7        Andreas Dresen                  OLF Mainz                       19:04 
    8    152 Jörg Herbrand                45 Ski-Klub Duisburg               19:35 
    9    160 Bernd Bornewasser            45 SSV Langenhagen                 20:34 
   10    148 Eberhard Höfer                  ASG Teutoburger Wald            20:43 
   11    153 Claus-Peter Rathje           41 TGM Budenheim                   22:06 
   12    150 Heinz-Peter Simon            46 TSG Creidlitz                   22:51 
   13        Friedrich Vischer               OL-Team Filder                  23:47 
   14    149 Hans Klimpel                    ASG Teutoburger Wald            25:47 
   15    155 Albrecht Bergt               43 TSV Fischerhude                 26:23 
   16    158 Karl Reimann                 36 Ski-Klub Düsseldorf             29:22 
   17        Edmund Keil                     Bielefelder TG                  29:52 

         159 Karl-Heinz Binsch            39 OLG Südheide                   Fehlst