DPT Sprint 16.06.2006 in Bad Malente-GremsmühlenSa 17.06.2006 00:58
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 19-39  (9)                                 2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                  1(67)    2(32)    3(33)   4(97)  5(107)   6(87)   7(83)    8(82)   9(31)   10(70)  11(75)   12(60)  13(45)  14(47) 
                                                15(106)  16(105)   17(61) 18(100)       Z                                                                            

     1       2 Marika Dobke              15:48     0:19     0:48     1:24    2:23    3:08    4:47    5:15     6:04   10:00    10:23   11:13    12:15   12:29   12:45 
               USC Leipzig                         0:19     0:29     0:36    0:59    0:45    1:39    0:28     0:49    3:56     0:23    0:50     1:02    0:14    0:16 
                                                  13:11    14:30    14:40   15:27   15:48                                                                            
                                                   0:26     1:19     0:10    0:47    0:21                                                                            
     2      10 Myrea Schröter            17:21     0:21     0:50     1:21    2:15    3:22    5:15    5:46     6:36   10:57    11:23   12:22    13:34   13:51   14:10 
               OSC Kassel                          0:21     0:29     0:31    0:54    1:07    1:53    0:31     0:50    4:21     0:26    0:59     1:12    0:17    0:19 
                                                  14:37    15:59    16:13   16:59   17:21                                                                            
                                                   0:27     1:22     0:14    0:46    0:22                                                                            
     3       5 Tina Holthoff             20:24     1:02     2:26     3:09    4:09    5:07    7:09    7:44     8:35   13:27    13:54   15:02    16:33   16:48   17:08 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:02     1:24     0:43    1:00    0:58    2:02    0:35     0:51    4:52     0:27    1:08     1:31    0:15    0:20 
                                                  17:38    18:55    19:11   20:01   20:24                                                                            
                                                   0:30     1:17     0:16    0:50    0:23                                                                            
     4       7 Andrea Metz               22:03     0:39     1:14     2:03    3:45    5:13    7:15    7:53     8:48   13:49    14:24   15:23    17:37   17:56   18:21 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      0:39     0:35     0:49    1:42    1:28    2:02    0:38     0:55    5:01     0:35    0:59     2:14    0:19    0:25 
                                                  18:55    20:33    20:51   21:37   22:03                                                                            
                                                   0:34     1:38     0:18    0:46    0:26                                                                            
     5       9 Elvira Weingard           25:08     0:33     1:21     2:08    3:35    5:01    7:31    8:20     9:32   15:42    16:23   17:44    19:43   20:05   20:52 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:33     0:48     0:47    1:27    1:26    2:30    0:49     1:12    6:10     0:41    1:21     1:59    0:22    0:47 
                                                  21:28    23:08    23:23   24:24   25:08                                                                            
                                                   0:36     1:40     0:15    1:01    0:44                                                                            
     6      11 Ramona Krause             30:28     0:39     1:25     2:11    3:38    5:16    9:11    9:59    11:09   20:09    20:37   21:40    25:53   26:13   26:41 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      0:39     0:46     0:46    1:27    1:38    3:55    0:48     1:10    9:00     0:28    1:03     4:13    0:20    0:28 
                                                  27:15    28:45    29:04   30:03   30:28           19:25                                                            
                                                   0:34     1:30     0:19    0:59    0:25             *75                                                            

           165 Frauke Schmitt-Gran                 0:37     1:11     3:24    4:40    5:44    7:59    8:45     9:41   16:56    17:33   18:40    23:43   24:04   24:26 
               TV Lahr                             0:37     0:34     2:13    1:16    1:04    2:15    0:46     0:56    7:15     0:37    1:07     5:03    0:21    0:22 
                                                  24:56    26:46    27:03   30:58                                                                                    
                                                   0:30     1:50     0:17    3:55                                                                                    
             6 Grit Wollenberg          Fehlst     0:31     1:25     2:21    3:45    4:59    7:47    8:31     9:31   16:41    -----   -----    -----   20:58   21:26 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:31     0:54     0:56    1:24    1:14    2:48    0:44     1:00    7:10                              4:17    0:28 
                                                  22:17    24:18    28:48   30:17   31:41                                                                            
                                                   0:51     2:01     4:30    1:29    1:24                                                                            
            76 Isabell Jänich           Fehlst     0:24     1:19     1:49    2:50    3:52    5:56    6:28     7:16   12:18    12:41   13:33    15:41   16:01   16:20 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:24     0:55     0:30    1:01    1:02    2:04    0:32     0:48    5:02     0:23    0:52     2:08    0:20    0:19 
                                                  16:44    17:54    18:08   18:54   19:16                                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:10     0:14    0:46    0:22                                                                            



H 19-39  (32)                                2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                  1(67)    2(32)    3(33)   4(97)  5(107)   6(87)   7(83)    8(82)   9(31)   10(70)  11(75)   12(60)  13(45)  14(47) 
                                                15(106)  16(105)   17(61) 18(100)       Z                                                                            

     1     164 Christian Fritzsche       13:02     0:17     0:37     1:01    1:50    2:32    3:52    4:17     4:53    8:10     8:28    9:11    10:21   10:36   10:50 
               Post SV Dresden                     0:17     0:20     0:24    0:49    0:42    1:20    0:25     0:36    3:17     0:18    0:43     1:10    0:15    0:14 
                                                  11:10    12:04    12:14   12:44   13:02                                                                            
                                                   0:20     0:54     0:10    0:30    0:18                                                                            
     2      37 Philipp Dombert           13:08     0:13     0:33     1:00    1:46    2:30    3:52    4:16     4:52    8:10     8:32    9:36    10:24   10:37   10:52 
               Bielefelder TG                      0:13     0:20     0:27    0:46    0:44    1:22    0:24     0:36    3:18     0:22    1:04     0:48    0:13    0:15 
                                                  11:14    12:09    12:21   12:57   13:08                                                                            
                                                   0:22     0:55     0:12    0:36    0:11                                                                            
     3     163 Lars Pieper               13:35     0:20     0:38     1:05    1:56    2:39    3:54    4:19     4:55    8:11     8:30    9:13    10:51   11:05   11:19 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    0:20     0:18     0:27    0:51    0:43    1:15    0:25     0:36    3:16     0:19    0:43     1:38    0:14    0:14 
                                                  11:40    12:33    12:43   13:16   13:35                                                                            
                                                   0:21     0:53     0:10    0:33    0:19                                                                            
     4      13 Ralph Körner              13:49     0:27     0:45     1:06    1:53    2:36    4:00    4:27     5:11    8:25     8:44    9:30    10:54   11:09   11:22 
               LV Deggendorf                       0:27     0:18     0:21    0:47    0:43    1:24    0:27     0:44    3:14     0:19    0:46     1:24    0:15    0:13 
                                                  11:46    12:44    12:55   13:30   13:49                                                                            
                                                   0:24     0:58     0:11    0:35    0:19                                                                            
     5      28 Robert Krüger             14:11     0:26     0:45     1:13    2:04    2:45    4:08    4:35     5:15    9:07     9:27   10:14    11:09   11:23   11:40 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:26     0:19     0:28    0:51    0:41    1:23    0:27     0:40    3:52     0:20    0:47     0:55    0:14    0:17 
                                                  12:01    13:05    13:16   13:52   14:11                                                                            
                                                   0:21     1:04     0:11    0:36    0:19                                                                            
     6         Christian Roßnegger       14:19     0:11     0:27     0:49    1:34    2:15    3:43    4:07     4:49    9:06     9:26   10:14    11:12   11:28   11:43 
               Bielefelder TG                      0:11     0:16     0:22    0:45    0:41    1:28    0:24     0:42    4:17     0:20    0:48     0:58    0:16    0:15 
                                                  12:13    13:13    13:26   13:59   14:19                                                                            
                                                   0:30     1:00     0:13    0:33    0:20                                                                            
     7      19 Bengt Hanßke              14:36     0:17     0:53     1:20    2:12    2:52    4:12    4:34     5:12    8:21     8:41    9:29    11:39   11:51   12:06 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    0:17     0:36     0:27    0:52    0:40    1:20    0:22     0:38    3:09     0:20    0:48     2:10    0:12    0:15 
                                                  12:28    13:33    13:43   14:17   14:36                                                                            
                                                   0:22     1:05     0:10    0:34    0:19                                                                            
     8      36 Andr'e Kwiatkowski        14:43     0:15     0:35     1:04    1:55    2:41    4:05    4:39     5:15    8:48     9:06    9:52    11:38   11:50   12:13 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    0:15     0:20     0:29    0:51    0:46    1:24    0:34     0:36    3:33     0:18    0:46     1:46    0:12    0:23 
                                                  12:37    13:44    13:55   14:30   14:43                                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:07     0:11    0:35    0:13                                                                            
     9      25 Stefan Holthoff           14:52     0:17     0:41     1:11    2:17    3:08    4:42    5:01     5:45    9:37     9:57   10:45    11:47   11:58   12:10 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:17     0:24     0:30    1:06    0:51    1:34    0:19     0:44    3:52     0:20    0:48     1:02    0:11    0:12 
                                                  12:34    13:48    13:57   14:32   14:52                                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:14     0:09    0:35    0:20                                                                            
    10      35 Ananda-Michael Berger     15:00     0:20     0:47     1:14    2:07    2:52    4:18    4:44     5:25    9:38    10:00   10:48    11:51   12:08   12:23 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:20     0:27     0:27    0:53    0:45    1:26    0:26     0:41    4:13     0:22    0:48     1:03    0:17    0:15 
                                                  12:46    13:49    14:00   14:38   15:00                                                                            
                                                   0:23     1:03     0:11    0:38    0:22                                                                            
    11      14 Daniel Härtelt            15:01     0:47     1:04     1:27    2:10    2:46    4:00    4:26     4:59    9:00     9:22   10:08    12:10   12:24   12:40 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:47     0:17     0:23    0:43    0:36    1:14    0:26     0:33    4:01     0:22    0:46     2:02    0:14    0:16 
                                                  13:03    13:56    14:07   14:40   15:01                                                                            
                                                   0:23     0:53     0:11    0:33    0:21                                                                            
    12      24 Simon Harston             15:09     0:17     0:36     0:57    1:46    2:54    4:36    5:05     5:46    9:28     9:51   10:38    11:42   11:57   12:15 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:17     0:19     0:21    0:49    1:08    1:42    0:29     0:41    3:42     0:23    0:47     1:04    0:15    0:18 
                                                  12:36    13:55    14:08   14:47   15:09                                                                            
                                                   0:21     1:19     0:13    0:39    0:22                                                                            
    13      15 Patrick Hofmeister        15:21     0:44     2:18     2:38    3:21    4:00    5:14    5:36     6:13    9:21     9:39   10:22    12:22   12:34   12:52 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    0:44     1:34     0:20    0:43    0:39    1:14    0:22     0:37    3:08     0:18    0:43     2:00    0:12    0:18 
                                                  13:14    14:17    14:27   15:02   15:21                                                                            
                                                   0:22     1:03     0:10    0:35    0:19                                                                            
    14         Max Röhnert               15:24     0:17     0:55     1:19    2:13    3:37    4:55    5:19     5:58    9:36     9:54   10:38    12:32   12:45   13:05 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:17     0:38     0:24    0:54    1:24    1:18    0:24     0:39    3:38     0:18    0:44     1:54    0:13    0:20 
                                                  13:29    14:30    14:39   15:13   15:24                                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:01     0:09    0:34    0:11                                                                            
    15      16 Torben Wendler            15:35     0:27     1:31     1:50    2:30    3:10    4:23    4:45     5:20    8:21     8:40    9:23    12:45   12:57   13:13 
               SV Wissenschaft Quedli              0:27     1:04     0:19    0:40    0:40    1:13    0:22     0:35    3:01     0:19    0:43     3:22    0:12    0:16 
                                                  13:31    14:26    14:36   15:18   15:35                                                                            
                                                   0:18     0:55     0:10    0:42    0:17                                                                            
    16      20 Axel Fischer              15:40     2:45     3:08     3:33    4:16    4:55    6:32    6:57     7:34   10:51    11:11   11:55    12:42   12:55   13:22 
               Bielefelder TG                      2:45     0:23     0:25    0:43    0:39    1:37    0:25     0:37    3:17     0:20    0:44     0:47    0:13    0:27 
                                                  13:41    14:38    14:48   15:21   15:40                                                                            
                                                   0:19     0:57     0:10    0:33    0:19                                                                            
    17      42 Gerrit Rode               15:47     0:19     0:53     1:21    2:11    3:15    4:46    5:08     5:51    9:00     9:20   10:06    12:33   12:48   13:15 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      0:19     0:34     0:28    0:50    1:04    1:31    0:22     0:43    3:09     0:20    0:46     2:27    0:15    0:27 
                                                  13:40    14:36    14:48   15:22   15:47                                                                            
                                                   0:25     0:56     0:12    0:34    0:25                                                                            
    18      45 Christian Stamer          16:02     0:21     0:43     1:13    2:02    3:20    4:47    5:14     5:52    9:43    10:01   10:45    12:53   13:05   13:21 
               Preetzer TSV                        0:21     0:22     0:30    0:49    1:18    1:27    0:27     0:38    3:51     0:18    0:44     2:08    0:12    0:16 
                                                  13:45    14:56    15:07   15:42   16:02                                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:11     0:11    0:35    0:20                                                                            
    19      47 Oliver Hauptstock         16:15     0:17     0:41     1:13    2:14    3:12    5:05    5:31     6:16   10:16    10:38   11:28    12:32   12:49   13:05 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              0:17     0:24     0:32    1:01    0:58    1:53    0:26     0:45    4:00     0:22    0:50     1:04    0:17    0:16 
                                                  13:41    14:56    15:09   15:53   16:15                                                                            
                                                   0:36     1:15     0:13    0:44    0:22                                                                            
    20      43 Jerzy Antonowicz          16:23     0:19     0:46     1:17    2:15    3:02    4:54    5:20     6:02    9:42    10:03   10:53    13:02   13:18   13:36 
               Jureks O-Team                       0:19     0:27     0:31    0:58    0:47    1:52    0:26     0:42    3:40     0:21    0:50     2:09    0:16    0:18 
                                                  13:59    15:07    15:20   16:00   16:23           12:44                                                            
                                                   0:23     1:08     0:13    0:40    0:23             *45                                                            
    21         Daniel Hammer             16:25     0:20     0:39     1:21    2:16    4:06    5:37    6:05     6:40   10:46    11:06   11:58    13:35   13:48   14:05 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:20     0:19     0:42    0:55    1:50    1:31    0:28     0:35    4:06     0:20    0:52     1:37    0:13    0:17 
                                                  14:32    15:24    15:36   16:13   16:25                                                                            
                                                   0:27     0:52     0:12    0:37    0:12                                                                            
    22         Sebastian Cionoiu         16:47     0:14     0:37     1:16    2:14    3:16    5:02    5:29     6:12    9:54    10:17   11:07    13:34   13:51   14:12 
               TV-Coburg-Neuses                    0:14     0:23     0:39    0:58    1:02    1:46    0:27     0:43    3:42     0:23    0:50     2:27    0:17    0:21 
                                                  14:37    15:38    15:50   16:27   16:47                                                                            
                                                   0:25     1:01     0:12    0:37    0:20                                                                            
    23      44 Martin Gertenbach         16:49     0:18     0:39     1:15    2:18    3:26    5:01    5:32     6:22   10:41    11:06   11:53    13:58   14:13   14:28 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      0:18     0:21     0:36    1:03    1:08    1:35    0:31     0:50    4:19     0:25    0:47     2:05    0:15    0:15 
                                                  14:52    15:46    15:55   16:29   16:49                                                                            
                                                   0:24     0:54     0:09    0:34    0:20                                                                            
    24      46 Tobias Jänich             17:02     0:23     0:43     1:06    1:58    2:43    4:13    4:36     5:15    9:32     9:51   10:37    13:43   14:00   14:18 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:23     0:20     0:23    0:52    0:45    1:30    0:23     0:39    4:17     0:19    0:46     3:06    0:17    0:18 
                                                  14:42    15:46    16:00   16:41   17:02                                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:04     0:14    0:41    0:21                                                                            
    25      26 Enrico Mittelsteiner      17:09     0:19     0:44     1:17    2:15    3:02    4:46    5:17     6:04   10:43    11:03   11:51    13:36   13:53   14:08 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     0:19     0:25     0:33    0:58    0:47    1:44    0:31     0:47    4:39     0:20    0:48     1:45    0:17    0:15 
                                                  14:42    16:01    16:11   16:56   17:09                                                                            
                                                   0:34     1:19     0:10    0:45    0:13                                                                            
    26      18 Roman Schulte-Zurhause    18:00     0:27     0:56     1:24    2:11    3:49    5:17    5:41     6:20    9:31     9:51   10:40    13:39   13:52   15:17 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   0:27     0:29     0:28    0:47    1:38    1:28    0:24     0:39    3:11     0:20    0:49     2:59    0:13    1:25 
                                                  15:42    16:47    16:59   17:38   18:00                                                                            
                                                   0:25     1:05     0:12    0:39    0:22                                                                            
    27      39 Benjamin Vetter           18:23     1:54     2:23     2:51    3:46    4:58    6:51    7:27     8:06   11:59    12:18   13:01    15:33   15:45   16:00 
               TV-Coburg-Neuses                    1:54     0:29     0:28    0:55    1:12    1:53    0:36     0:39    3:53     0:19    0:43     2:32    0:12    0:15 
                                                  16:26    17:22    17:33   18:10   18:23           15:14                                                            
                                                   0:26     0:56     0:11    0:37    0:13             *45                                                            
    28      30 Fred Härtelt              21:42     0:20     1:04     1:36    2:36    3:55    5:25    5:55     6:46   15:09    15:27   16:14    18:10   18:27   18:51 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:20     0:44     0:32    1:00    1:19    1:30    0:30     0:51    8:23     0:18    0:47     1:56    0:17    0:24 
                                                  19:20    20:24    20:37   21:20   21:42           11:18                                                            
                                                   0:29     1:04     0:13    0:43    0:22             *75                                                            
    28         Christoph Harnisch        21:42     0:22     0:47     1:25    3:17    5:03    6:39    7:13     7:56   12:46    13:04   13:48    17:21   17:36   17:59 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:22     0:25     0:38    1:52    1:46    1:36    0:34     0:43    4:50     0:18    0:44     3:33    0:15    0:23 
                                                  18:35    20:12    20:35   21:17   21:42                                                                            
                                                   0:36     1:37     0:23    0:42    0:25                                                                            
    30      31 Daniel Rodriguez          22:25     0:53     2:08     2:54    4:19    5:35    8:08    8:58    10:00   15:28    15:55   17:11    18:32   18:52   19:20 
               Xinoxano Orientacio Ba              0:53     1:15     0:46    1:25    1:16    2:33    0:50     1:02    5:28     0:27    1:16     1:21    0:20    0:28 
                                                  19:51    21:05    21:18   22:02   22:25                                                                            
                                                   0:31     1:14     0:13    0:44    0:23                                                                            
    31      40 Stefan Bornewasser        23:42     0:59     1:42     2:16    3:26    4:24    6:46    7:43     8:44   14:30    14:49   15:52    19:19   19:33   20:14 
               SSV Langenhagen                     0:59     0:43     0:34    1:10    0:58    2:22    0:57     1:01    5:46     0:19    1:03     3:27    0:14    0:41 
                                                  20:43    22:07    22:31   23:19   23:42                                                                            
                                                   0:29     1:24     0:24    0:48    0:23                                                                            

            12 Franz Doetsch            Fehlst     0:15     1:12     1:32    2:12    3:00    4:11    4:35     5:09    8:11     8:29    9:13    10:35   10:48   11:17 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:15     0:57     0:20    0:40    0:48    1:11    0:24     0:34    3:02     0:18    0:44     1:22    0:13    0:29 
                                                  11:37    12:28    -----   13:07   13:26                                                                            
                                                   0:20     0:51             0:39    0:19                                                                            



D -14  (7)                                   2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P                           
                                                  1(34)   2(104)    3(48)  4(107)   5(46)   6(83)   7(82)    8(75)   9(31)  10(106) 11(105)   12(61) 13(100)       Z 

     1         Karoline Röhnert          18:38     0:50     2:12     4:40    6:17    8:13    8:37    9:29    14:31   14:57    16:04   17:21    17:33   18:15   18:38 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:50     1:22     2:28    1:37    1:56    0:24    0:52     5:02    0:26     1:07    1:17     0:12    0:42    0:23 
     2      53 Erika Ni                  22:31     0:51     3:20     5:03    6:15    8:10    8:42    9:30    14:51   15:15    18:06   20:21    20:44   22:05   22:31 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:51     2:29     1:43    1:12    1:55    0:32    0:48     5:21    0:24     2:51    2:15     0:23    1:21    0:26 
                                                           20:10                                                                                                     
                                                             *61                                                                                                     
     3      54 Annkathrin Greiner        25:42     0:58     2:48     3:31    5:34    8:25    9:06   10:49    17:20   17:56    21:50   23:51    24:10   25:18   25:42 
               TSV Grünwald                        0:58     1:50     0:43    2:03    2:51    0:41    1:43     6:31    0:36     3:54    2:01     0:19    1:08    0:24 
     4      49 Katharina Olschowski      25:44     0:51     2:36     5:29    6:48    9:02    9:36   10:44    17:37   18:08    22:29   24:02    24:21   25:20   25:44 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:51     1:45     2:53    1:19    2:14    0:34    1:08     6:53    0:31     4:21    1:33     0:19    0:59    0:24 
     5      50 Anita Ni                  31:09     1:05     2:47     3:56    5:53   12:01   12:22   14:31    21:38   24:09    27:03   29:03    29:31   30:41   31:09 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:05     1:42     1:09    1:57    6:08    0:21    2:09     7:07    2:31     2:54    2:00     0:28    1:10    0:28 
     6      55 Alexandra Bartsch         35:43     0:52     5:17     7:45   11:14   14:09   15:55   17:59    25:32   28:34    31:46   33:44    34:07   35:14   35:43 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:52     4:25     2:28    3:29    2:55    1:46    2:04     7:33    3:02     3:12    1:58     0:23    1:07    0:29 
                                                           26:07                                                                                                     
                                                             *70                                                                                                     
     7      52 Jennifer Arnold           36:15     1:26     5:56     8:20   11:40   14:43   16:30   18:42    26:08   29:08    32:21   34:16    34:42   35:46   36:15 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:26     4:30     2:24    3:20    3:03    1:47    2:12     7:26    3:00     3:13    1:55     0:26    1:04    0:29 
                                                           26:59                                                                                                     
                                                             *70                                                                                                     



H -14  (14)                                  2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P                           
                                                  1(34)   2(104)    3(48)  4(107)   5(46)   6(83)   7(82)    8(75)   9(31)  10(106) 11(105)   12(61) 13(100)       Z 

     1      61 Christoph Prunsche        13:07     0:36     1:40     2:12    3:21    4:41    4:59    5:45     9:20    9:35    11:02   11:59    12:12   12:46   13:07 
               TuS Lübbecke                        0:36     1:04     0:32    1:09    1:20    0:18    0:46     3:35    0:15     1:27    0:57     0:13    0:34    0:21 
     2      60 Sebastian Schomburg       19:18     0:51     2:11     2:54    4:44    7:31    7:59    8:53    13:29   13:51    16:17   17:48    18:01   18:54   19:18 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:51     1:20     0:43    1:50    2:47    0:28    0:54     4:36    0:22     2:26    1:31     0:13    0:53    0:24 
                                                            6:54                                                                                                     
                                                             *87                                                                                                     
     3      63 Shankara Isha Berger      19:28     0:45     2:22     4:54    6:00    8:09    8:32    9:34    14:24   14:42    16:31   18:07    18:21   19:07   19:28 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:45     1:37     2:32    1:06    2:09    0:23    1:02     4:50    0:18     1:49    1:36     0:14    0:46    0:21 
     4      64 Alvar Penning             20:03     0:56     2:28     3:27    5:42    7:49    8:15    9:06    14:04   15:08    16:55   18:34    18:48   19:36   20:03 
               TuS Lübbecke                        0:56     1:32     0:59    2:15    2:07    0:26    0:51     4:58    1:04     1:47    1:39     0:14    0:48    0:27 
     5      59 Marten Klauer             20:35     1:16     3:07     3:56    5:01    6:59    7:23    8:10    12:56   14:23    17:23   18:56    19:09   20:08   20:35 
               OLF Mainz                           1:16     1:51     0:49    1:05    1:58    0:24    0:47     4:46    1:27     3:00    1:33     0:13    0:59    0:27 
     6      69 Lukas Teller              21:35     2:13     3:54     4:59    6:07    8:11    8:29    9:13    14:05   15:37    17:18   18:51    19:17   21:11   21:35 
               TSV Worpswede                       2:13     1:41     1:05    1:08    2:04    0:18    0:44     4:52    1:32     1:41    1:33     0:26    1:54    0:24 
     7      67 Nils Holthoff             22:03     0:51     2:20     4:26    6:33    8:50    9:22   10:29    16:27   16:59    18:55   20:25    20:50   21:41   22:03 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:51     1:29     2:06    2:07    2:17    0:32    1:07     5:58    0:32     1:56    1:30     0:25    0:51    0:22 
     8      58 Phillip Fleischer         24:47     2:11     4:07     5:00    6:47    9:20    9:41   10:35    16:13   17:16    20:57   22:31    23:02   24:22   24:47 
               Preetzer TSV                        2:11     1:56     0:53    1:47    2:33    0:21    0:54     5:38    1:03     3:41    1:34     0:31    1:20    0:25 
     9      72 Patrick Dresel            25:30     1:09     3:59     4:29    7:40   10:29   11:11   12:17    19:04   19:30    22:16   24:07    24:28   25:11   25:30 
               SC Klecken                          1:09     2:50     0:30    3:11    2:49    0:42    1:06     6:47    0:26     2:46    1:51     0:21    0:43    0:19 
    10      71 Markus Dresel             28:26     1:05     3:08     9:37   10:58   13:22   14:14   15:18    21:59   22:24    25:13   27:02    27:23   28:06   28:26 
               SC Klecken                          1:05     2:03     6:29    1:21    2:24    0:52    1:04     6:41    0:25     2:49    1:49     0:21    0:43    0:20 
    11      66 Darius Mellenthin         33:07     1:26     3:40     8:49    9:50   12:58   13:34   15:43    24:52   25:28    28:43   31:28    31:40   32:34   33:07 
               TSV Worpswede                       1:26     2:14     5:09    1:01    3:08    0:36    2:09     9:09    0:36     3:15    2:45     0:12    0:54    0:33 
    12      65 Olav Schmitt Gran         35:56     1:29     4:18     6:06   10:32   14:02   14:42   16:30    25:08   26:18    29:04   32:00    33:38   35:31   35:56 
               TV Lahr                             1:29     2:49     1:48    4:26    3:30    0:40    1:48     8:38    1:10     2:46    2:56     1:38    1:53    0:25 

            62 Nils Berger              Fehlst     1:07     2:59     4:10    7:23   12:18   12:46   14:17    21:10   21:50    30:45   33:54    -----   36:01   36:14 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:07     1:52     1:11    3:13    4:55    0:28    1:31     6:53    0:40     8:55    3:09             2:07    0:13 
                                                           33:03                                                                                                     
                                                             *61                                                                                                     
            70 Kilian Lilje             Fehlst     1:08    -----    -----   10:01   15:08   15:40   17:47    26:59   27:35    30:46   33:35    33:46   34:39   35:12 
               TSV Worpswede                       1:08                      8:53    5:07    0:32    2:07     9:12    0:36     3:11    2:49     0:11    0:53    0:33 
                                                            5:46                                                                                                     
                                                             *97                                                                                                     



D 15-18  (10)                                2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P                           
                                                  1(34)   2(104)    3(48)  4(107)   5(46)   6(83)   7(82)    8(75)   9(31)  10(106) 11(105)   12(61) 13(100)       Z 

     1      81 Monika Gajda              15:22     0:36     1:44     3:13    4:09    5:44    6:06    6:50    11:17   11:33    12:52   13:57    14:12   14:55   15:22 
               Jureks O-Team                       0:36     1:08     1:29    0:56    1:35    0:22    0:44     4:27    0:16     1:19    1:05     0:15    0:43    0:27 
     2      79 Sylvia Roßberg            15:45     0:54     2:14     2:55    3:49    5:37    6:00    6:48    11:27   11:47    13:11   14:24    14:40   15:24   15:45 
               USG Chemnitz                        0:54     1:20     0:41    0:54    1:48    0:23    0:48     4:39    0:20     1:24    1:13     0:16    0:44    0:21 
     3     888 Ines Grunau               15:56     0:44     2:08     2:40    3:47    5:19    5:43    6:30    10:55   11:42    13:34   14:46    14:59   15:41   15:56 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   0:44     1:24     0:32    1:07    1:32    0:24    0:47     4:25    0:47     1:52    1:12     0:13    0:42    0:15 
     4      78 Josephine Greiner         16:18     0:50     2:17     2:48    4:05    5:43    6:07    7:00    11:26   11:49    13:15   14:44    14:57   15:50   16:18 
               TSV Grünwald                        0:50     1:27     0:31    1:17    1:38    0:24    0:53     4:26    0:23     1:26    1:29     0:13    0:53    0:28 
     5      77 Anna Dusza                17:30     0:48     2:18     2:56    4:08    6:09    6:36    7:28    12:32   12:59    14:32   15:59    16:18   17:06   17:30 
               Jureks O-Team                       0:48     1:30     0:38    1:12    2:01    0:27    0:52     5:04    0:27     1:33    1:27     0:19    0:48    0:24 
     6      84 anna Kraemer              17:56     0:39     1:57     3:10    4:51    6:37    7:01    7:57    12:14   12:52    15:11   16:29    16:46   17:34   17:56 
               TV-Coburg-Neuses                    0:39     1:18     1:13    1:41    1:46    0:24    0:56     4:17    0:38     2:19    1:18     0:17    0:48    0:22 
     7      80 Justyna Tynelska          19:33     0:57     2:24     3:26    5:14    7:17    7:41    8:34    12:58   13:19    16:50   17:59    18:13   19:05   19:33 
               Jureks O-Team                       0:57     1:27     1:02    1:48    2:03    0:24    0:53     4:24    0:21     3:31    1:09     0:14    0:52    0:28 
                                                           15:56                                                                                                     
                                                             *60                                                                                                     
     8      82 Sabeth Kosch              21:32     0:39     1:56     3:57    5:12    7:13    7:38    8:29    13:50   14:17    17:08   19:47    20:18   21:17   21:32 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:39     1:17     2:01    1:15    2:01    0:25    0:51     5:21    0:27     2:51    2:39     0:31    0:59    0:15 
                                                           19:32                                                                                                     
                                                             *61                                                                                                     
     9      75 Anna Filaber              22:42     0:48     2:36     4:01    5:59    8:29    9:00   10:08    16:36   17:03    18:57   21:01    21:22   22:15   22:42 
               Jureks O-Team                       0:48     1:48     1:25    1:58    2:30    0:31    1:08     6:28    0:27     1:54    2:04     0:21    0:53    0:27 
    10      74 Johanna Greiner           22:54     0:38     2:02     2:47    4:47    7:18    7:52    8:56    15:24   15:57    19:43   21:29    21:44   22:33   22:54 
               TSV Grünwald                        0:38     1:24     0:45    2:00    2:31    0:34    1:04     6:28    0:33     3:46    1:46     0:15    0:49    0:21 



H 15-18  (16)                                2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                  1(67)    2(32)    3(33)   4(97)  5(107)   6(87)   7(83)    8(82)   9(31)   10(70)  11(75)   12(60)  13(45)  14(47) 
                                                15(106)  16(105)   17(61) 18(100)       Z                                                                            

     1      89 Bjarne Friedrichs         13:32     0:17     0:36     0:58    1:46    2:30    3:51    4:14     4:55    8:32     8:51    9:37    10:39   10:53   11:07 
               MTV Seesen                          0:17     0:19     0:22    0:48    0:44    1:21    0:23     0:41    3:37     0:19    0:46     1:02    0:14    0:14 
                                                  11:31    12:27    12:36   13:13   13:32                                                                            
                                                   0:24     0:56     0:09    0:37    0:19                                                                            
     2      88 Jan Schmidt               14:13     0:15     0:54     1:16    2:03    2:44    4:01    4:30     5:06    8:34     8:55    9:41    11:17   11:34   11:49 
               TV-Coburg-Neuses                    0:15     0:39     0:22    0:47    0:41    1:17    0:29     0:36    3:28     0:21    0:46     1:36    0:17    0:15 
                                                  12:11    13:06    13:16   13:52   14:13                                                                            
                                                   0:22     0:55     0:10    0:36    0:21                                                                            
     3     101 Christoph Mikuschek       15:09     0:14     1:09     1:32    2:21    3:07    4:32    4:59     5:37    9:09     9:29   10:20    12:10   12:23   12:38 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:14     0:55     0:23    0:49    0:46    1:25    0:27     0:38    3:32     0:20    0:51     1:50    0:13    0:15 
                                                  12:58    14:00    14:11   14:51   15:09                                                                            
                                                   0:20     1:02     0:11    0:40    0:18                                                                            
     4      90 Benjamin Forkel           15:34     1:22     1:42     2:06    2:53    3:48    5:29    5:53     6:33   10:23    10:45   11:33    12:29   12:43   12:55 
               TV-Coburg-Neuses                    1:22     0:20     0:24    0:47    0:55    1:41    0:24     0:40    3:50     0:22    0:48     0:56    0:14    0:12 
                                                  13:24    14:22    14:35   15:21   15:34                                                                            
                                                   0:29     0:58     0:13    0:46    0:13                                                                            
     5      97 Karol Myszkowski          15:55     0:15     0:33     0:54    1:36    2:26    3:45    4:07     4:40    8:34     8:51    9:35    12:24   12:37   12:55 
               Jureks O-Team                       0:15     0:18     0:21    0:42    0:50    1:19    0:22     0:33    3:54     0:17    0:44     2:49    0:13    0:18 
                                                  13:18    14:39    14:49   15:36   15:55            8:09    12:04                                                   
                                                   0:23     1:21     0:10    0:47    0:19             *75      *45                                                   
     6     104 David Stengel             16:00     0:22     0:55     1:33    2:51    3:54    5:31    5:59     6:39   10:46    11:07   12:01    13:02   13:16   13:29 
               TV-Coburg-Neuses                    0:22     0:33     0:38    1:18    1:03    1:37    0:28     0:40    4:07     0:21    0:54     1:01    0:14    0:13 
                                                  13:57    14:54    15:07   15:47   16:00                                                                            
                                                   0:28     0:57     0:13    0:40    0:13                                                                            
     7         Florian Urbanietz         16:31     0:25     1:01     1:31    2:39    3:37    5:34    6:03     6:49   10:39    11:02   11:55    13:16   13:33   13:56 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   0:25     0:36     0:30    1:08    0:58    1:57    0:29     0:46    3:50     0:23    0:53     1:21    0:17    0:23 
                                                  14:23    15:26    15:38   16:18   16:31                                                                            
                                                   0:27     1:03     0:12    0:40    0:13                                                                            
     8     102 Christian Duesmann        16:59     0:19     0:46     1:17    2:16    3:13    4:56    5:32     6:17   11:21    11:44   12:36    13:57   14:14   14:30 
               TuS Lübbecke                        0:19     0:27     0:31    0:59    0:57    1:43    0:36     0:45    5:04     0:23    0:52     1:21    0:17    0:16 
                                                  14:54    15:55    16:08   16:45   16:59                                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:01     0:13    0:37    0:14                                                                            
     9     100 Slawomir Cygler           17:17     0:36     1:01     1:27    2:26    3:16    4:52    5:22     6:00   10:03    10:22   11:08    14:00   14:17   14:35 
               Jureks O-Team                       0:36     0:25     0:26    0:59    0:50    1:36    0:30     0:38    4:03     0:19    0:46     2:52    0:17    0:18 
                                                  14:58    16:03    16:14   16:51   17:17            9:41    13:40                                                   
                                                   0:23     1:05     0:11    0:37    0:26             *75      *45                                                   
    10         Konstantin Klause         17:38     0:16     0:39     1:00    1:49    2:32    4:00    4:23     5:40   10:36    11:11   12:00    14:07   14:24   14:49 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   0:16     0:23     0:21    0:49    0:43    1:28    0:23     1:17    4:56     0:35    0:49     2:07    0:17    0:25 
                                                  15:23    16:22    16:39   17:17   17:38                                                                            
                                                   0:34     0:59     0:17    0:38    0:21                                                                            
    11      95 Immanuel Berger           17:52     1:13     1:42     2:16    3:27    4:25    6:47    7:14     8:01   12:06    12:29   13:18    14:21   14:37   14:52 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:13     0:29     0:34    1:11    0:58    2:22    0:27     0:47    4:05     0:23    0:49     1:03    0:16    0:15 
                                                  15:17    16:28    16:40   17:26   17:52                                                                            
                                                   0:25     1:11     0:12    0:46    0:26                                                                            
    12      91 Mateusz Anc               18:08     0:36     1:17     1:42    2:44    3:35    5:36    6:06     6:49   10:58    11:23   12:22    14:22   14:40   15:02 
               Jureks O-Team                       0:36     0:41     0:25    1:02    0:51    2:01    0:30     0:43    4:09     0:25    0:59     2:00    0:18    0:22 
                                                  15:31    16:51    17:03   17:46   18:08                                                                            
                                                   0:29     1:20     0:12    0:43    0:22                                                                            
    13      96 Christopher Clemens       20:49     0:27     1:06     1:48    3:14    4:29    6:38    7:14     8:01   12:15    12:39   13:34    17:12   17:29   17:49 
               TV-Coburg-Neuses                    0:27     0:39     0:42    1:26    1:15    2:09    0:36     0:47    4:14     0:24    0:55     3:38    0:17    0:20 
                                                  18:26    19:27    19:40   20:25   20:49                                                                            
                                                   0:37     1:01     0:13    0:45    0:24                                                                            
    14         Tillmann Grunau           21:39     0:21     0:54     1:26    2:25    3:07    4:54    5:27     6:13   11:18    12:19   13:13    17:59   18:18   18:46 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   0:21     0:33     0:32    0:59    0:42    1:47    0:33     0:46    5:05     1:01    0:54     4:46    0:19    0:28 
                                                  19:17    20:26    20:37   21:17   21:39                                                                            
                                                   0:31     1:09     0:11    0:40    0:22                                                                            
    15     103 Björn Woller              43:16     0:51     1:35     2:10    3:18    4:43    7:12   10:37    11:33   30:28    30:50   32:08    34:53   35:13   35:37 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:51     0:44     0:35    1:08    1:25    2:29    3:25     0:56   18:55     0:22    1:18     2:45    0:20    0:24 
                                                  36:14    39:01    39:21   43:14   43:16                                                                            
                                                   0:37     2:47     0:20    3:53    0:02                                                                            

            93 Matthias Fritzsche       Fehlst     0:29     1:13     1:50    2:56    3:50    5:29    6:01     6:48   11:54    12:19   13:07    14:24   14:40   14:57 
               USG Chemnitz                        0:29     0:44     0:37    1:06    0:54    1:39    0:32     0:47    5:06     0:25    0:48     1:17    0:16    0:17 
                                                  15:21    16:22    -----   17:09   17:36                                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:01             0:47    0:27                                                                            



D 40-54  (10)                                2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P                           
                                                  1(34)   2(104)    3(48)  4(107)   5(46)   6(83)   7(82)    8(75)   9(31)  10(106) 11(105)   12(61) 13(100)       Z 

     1     108 Claudia Greiner           17:05     0:40     2:01     3:06    4:15    5:50    6:14    7:03    11:45   12:48    14:31   15:46    15:59   16:49   17:05 
               TSV Grünwald                        0:40     1:21     1:05    1:09    1:35    0:24    0:49     4:42    1:03     1:43    1:15     0:13    0:50    0:16 
     2     106 Helena Mathea             17:59     0:59     2:39     3:24    4:49    6:44    7:16    8:15    13:27   13:50    15:11   16:33    16:47   17:36   17:59 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:59     1:40     0:45    1:25    1:55    0:32    0:59     5:12    0:23     1:21    1:22     0:14    0:49    0:23 
     3     109 Barbara Dresel            18:24     0:49     2:22     3:01    4:18    6:15    6:43    7:41    13:16   13:44    15:12   16:51    17:04   17:59   18:24 
               SU Annen                            0:49     1:33     0:39    1:17    1:57    0:28    0:58     5:35    0:28     1:28    1:39     0:13    0:55    0:25 
     4     112 Martina Fritzsche         19:36     0:48     2:22     3:00    4:24    6:20    6:57    8:01    13:54   14:42    16:29   17:58    18:13   19:10   19:36 
               USG Chemnitz                        0:48     1:34     0:38    1:24    1:56    0:37    1:04     5:53    0:48     1:47    1:29     0:15    0:57    0:26 
     5     110 Monika Braatz             20:08     1:02     2:39     3:15    4:55    6:56    7:29    8:33    14:28   15:03    17:02   18:30    18:45   19:43   20:08 
               TSV Berlin                          1:02     1:37     0:36    1:40    2:01    0:33    1:04     5:55    0:35     1:59    1:28     0:15    0:58    0:25 
     6     114 Kerstin Dresen            22:14     0:58     2:38     3:28    4:37    6:44    7:12    8:24    15:44   16:08    18:22   20:03    20:27   21:49   22:14 
               OLF Mainz                           0:58     1:40     0:50    1:09    2:07    0:28    1:12     7:20    0:24     2:14    1:41     0:24    1:22    0:25 
     7     115 Gisela Tonn               23:23     1:52     3:47     4:47    6:14    8:34    9:15   10:25    16:31   17:06    19:27   21:10    21:36   22:55   23:23 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                1:52     1:55     1:00    1:27    2:20    0:41    1:10     6:06    0:35     2:21    1:43     0:26    1:19    0:28 
     8     113 Irma Schwarzkopf          27:16     1:18     3:16     6:59    9:14   11:39   12:10   13:14    19:16   19:55    21:53   25:36    25:49   26:47   27:16 
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:18     1:58     3:43    2:15    2:25    0:31    1:04     6:02    0:39     1:58    3:43     0:13    0:58    0:29 
     9     116 Marlis Schäfer            31:11     1:23     3:27     4:24    7:07    9:53   10:37   11:55    18:48   19:25    26:11   28:59    29:29   30:40   31:11 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:23     2:04     0:57    2:43    2:46    0:44    1:18     6:53    0:37     6:46    2:48     0:30    1:11    0:31 

           111 Galina Krassowizkaja     Fehlst     1:21     2:47    -----    5:04    8:08    8:32    9:23    14:49   16:15    17:59   19:18    19:32   20:21   20:45 
               OLF Mainz                           1:21     1:26             2:17    3:04    0:24    0:51     5:26    1:26     1:44    1:19     0:14    0:49    0:24 



H 40-54  (20)                                2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P                           
                                                  1(67)    2(32)    3(33)   4(97)  5(107)   6(87)   7(83)    8(82)   9(31)   10(70)  11(75)   12(60)  13(45)  14(47) 
                                                15(106)  16(105)   17(61) 18(100)       Z                                                                            

     1     122 Uli Bandt                 16:12     0:21     0:46     1:19    2:16    3:11    5:00    5:22     6:01    9:49    10:10   11:01    12:35   12:56   13:11 
               TSV Worpswede                       0:21     0:25     0:33    0:57    0:55    1:49    0:22     0:39    3:48     0:21    0:51     1:34    0:21    0:15 
                                                  13:47    15:08    15:20   15:59   16:12                                                                            
                                                   0:36     1:21     0:12    0:39    0:13                                                                            
     2     135 Vadim Ni                  16:24     0:31     1:05     1:39    2:33    3:29    4:54    5:20     6:36   10:13    10:34   11:25    12:53   13:08   13:41 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:31     0:34     0:34    0:54    0:56    1:25    0:26     1:16    3:37     0:21    0:51     1:28    0:15    0:33 
                                                  14:12    15:11    15:23   16:03   16:24                                                                            
                                                   0:31     0:59     0:12    0:40    0:21                                                                            
     3     124 Peter Heim                16:43     0:17     0:44     1:20    2:18    3:22    5:06    5:36     6:23   10:17    10:39   11:30    13:13   13:25   13:40 
               OL-Team Filder                      0:17     0:27     0:36    0:58    1:04    1:44    0:30     0:47    3:54     0:22    0:51     1:43    0:12    0:15 
                                                  14:12    15:33    15:42   16:20   16:43           15:22                                                            
                                                   0:32     1:21     0:09    0:38    0:23             *61                                                            
     4     131 Magnus Berger             18:17     0:21     0:50     1:19    2:12    2:58    4:28    4:52     5:33   11:18    11:39   12:27    14:46   15:01   15:24 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:21     0:29     0:29    0:53    0:46    1:30    0:24     0:41    5:45     0:21    0:48     2:19    0:15    0:23 
                                                  15:48    16:57    17:11   17:53   18:17           10:52                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:09     0:14    0:42    0:24             *75                                                            
     5     130 Helge Zoltner             18:27     0:18     0:47     1:23    2:28    3:26    4:58    5:27     6:08   11:56    12:14   13:01    15:17   15:29   15:53 
               SV Mietraching                      0:18     0:29     0:36    1:05    0:58    1:32    0:29     0:41    5:48     0:18    0:47     2:16    0:12    0:24 
                                                  16:15    17:10    17:20   18:13   18:27                                                                            
                                                   0:22     0:55     0:10    0:53    0:14                                                                            
     6     125 Frank Braatz              19:14     0:22     1:30     2:04    3:12    4:29    6:43    7:12     8:13   12:34    13:01   14:02    15:31   15:48   16:07 
               TSV Berlin                          0:22     1:08     0:34    1:08    1:17    2:14    0:29     1:01    4:21     0:27    1:01     1:29    0:17    0:19 
                                                  16:38    17:51    18:05   18:50   19:14                                                                            
                                                   0:31     1:13     0:14    0:45    0:24                                                                            
     7     119 Georg Berger              19:28     1:19     1:56     2:25    3:24    4:25    6:18    6:48     7:41   12:00    12:25   13:19    15:20   15:38   15:59 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:19     0:37     0:29    0:59    1:01    1:53    0:30     0:53    4:19     0:25    0:54     2:01    0:18    0:21 
                                                  16:30    17:59    18:14   19:03   19:28                                                                            
                                                   0:31     1:29     0:15    0:49    0:25                                                                            
     8         Kleipa Torsten            19:35     0:23     1:54     2:25    3:24    4:13    5:49    6:19     7:04   11:25    11:46   12:36    16:17   16:32   16:47 
               OLF Mainz                           0:23     1:31     0:31    0:59    0:49    1:36    0:30     0:45    4:21     0:21    0:50     3:41    0:15    0:15 
                                                  17:14    18:26    18:37   19:21   19:35                                                                            
                                                   0:27     1:12     0:11    0:44    0:14                                                                            
     9     129 Peter Olschowski          19:49     0:23     1:00     1:38    2:53    4:47    6:47    7:17     8:52   13:13    13:37   14:29    15:59   16:17   16:29 
               OLV Steinberg                       0:23     0:37     0:38    1:15    1:54    2:00    0:30     1:35    4:21     0:24    0:52     1:30    0:18    0:12 
                                                  17:09    18:37    18:49   19:30   19:49                                                                            
                                                   0:40     1:28     0:12    0:41    0:19                                                                            
    10     128 Matthias Blaschke         19:50     0:24     1:55     2:22    3:19    4:08    5:40    6:21     7:04   10:47    11:10   12:01    15:33   15:49   16:05 
               SC Volpriehausen                    0:24     1:31     0:27    0:57    0:49    1:32    0:41     0:43    3:43     0:23    0:51     3:32    0:16    0:16 
                                                  17:17    18:36    18:49   19:28   19:50                                                                            
                                                   1:12     1:19     0:13    0:39    0:22                                                                            
    11     121 Karl-Heinz Seefeld        19:54     0:25     1:03     1:57    3:01    4:00    5:45    6:28     7:16   11:29    11:50   12:50    16:09   16:27   16:50 
               OLG Bramgau                         0:25     0:38     0:54    1:04    0:59    1:45    0:43     0:48    4:13     0:21    1:00     3:19    0:18    0:23 
                                                  17:27    18:36    18:52   19:39   19:54                                                                            
                                                   0:37     1:09     0:16    0:47    0:15                                                                            
    12     120 Konrad Tonn               20:47     0:25     0:56     1:37    2:45    4:11    6:20    6:53     7:54   13:02    13:27   14:23    16:55   17:10   17:33 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:25     0:31     0:41    1:08    1:26    2:09    0:33     1:01    5:08     0:25    0:56     2:32    0:15    0:23 
                                                  18:04    19:21    19:34   20:23   20:47                                                                            
                                                   0:31     1:17     0:13    0:49    0:24                                                                            
    13         Volker Moll               21:41     0:27     1:36     2:11    3:13    4:36    6:37    7:15     8:05   12:27    12:54   13:54    17:50   18:08   18:28 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:27     1:09     0:35    1:02    1:23    2:01    0:38     0:50    4:22     0:27    1:00     3:56    0:18    0:20 
                                                  18:53    20:23    20:42   21:29   21:41                                                                            
                                                   0:25     1:30     0:19    0:47    0:12                                                                            
    14     126 Thomas Reinitz            22:19     0:19     1:44     2:11    3:14    4:06    5:39    6:14     8:44   13:06    13:24   14:10    17:14   17:35   17:51 
               TSC Eintracht Dortmund              0:19     1:25     0:27    1:03    0:52    1:33    0:35     2:30    4:22     0:18    0:46     3:04    0:21    0:16 
                                                  18:41    21:04    21:14   21:58   22:19                                                                            
                                                   0:50     2:23     0:10    0:44    0:21                                                                            
    15     137 Nikolaj Wanner            22:45     0:23     0:46     1:16    2:12    5:35    7:25    8:36     9:20   14:02    14:25   15:16    17:35   17:48   20:01 
               OLG Siegerland                      0:23     0:23     0:30    0:56    3:23    1:50    1:11     0:44    4:42     0:23    0:51     2:19    0:13    2:13 
                                                  20:22    21:32    21:48   22:30   22:45           17:10    19:05                                                   
                                                   0:21     1:10     0:16    0:42    0:15             *45      *92                                                   
    16     127 Henning Schomburg         24:41     0:42     1:27     2:05    3:06    6:51    8:37    9:18    10:08   15:17    15:45   16:41    21:00   21:15   21:35 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 0:42     0:45     0:38    1:01    3:45    1:46    0:41     0:50    5:09     0:28    0:56     4:19    0:15    0:20 
                                                  22:00    23:24    23:36   24:20   24:41                                                                            
                                                   0:25     1:24     0:12    0:44    0:21                                                                            
    17     134 Yurij Krassowizkij        25:17     0:43     2:30     3:13    4:47    6:14    8:31    9:10    10:33   16:05    16:31   17:44    19:28   19:55   21:29 
               OLF Mainz                           0:43     1:47     0:43    1:34    1:27    2:17    0:39     1:23    5:32     0:26    1:13     1:44    0:27    1:34 
                                                  21:53    23:28    24:08   24:52   25:17           20:38                                                            
                                                   0:24     1:35     0:40    0:44    0:25             *92                                                            

           132 Thomas Binsch            Fehlst     0:42     1:42     2:15    3:14    4:14    6:00   -----     7:37   12:16    12:42   13:38    15:27   15:40   15:59 
               OLG Südheide                        0:42     1:00     0:33    0:59    1:00    1:46             1:37    4:39     0:26    0:56     1:49    0:13    0:19 
                                                  16:28    17:48    18:04   18:49   19:12            6:30                                                            
                                                   0:29     1:20     0:16    0:45    0:23             *46                                                            
           136 Uwe Dresel               Fehlst     0:18     0:44     1:28    2:25    3:29    5:19    5:48     6:33   10:27    10:51   11:44    -----   13:47   14:03 
               SU Annen                            0:18     0:26     0:44    0:57    1:04    1:50    0:29     0:45    3:54     0:24    0:53             2:03    0:16 
                                                  14:29    15:44    15:58   16:37   16:58                                                                            
                                                   0:26     1:15     0:14    0:39    0:21                                                                            
               Frank Wiedenfels         Fehlst     0:30     0:58     1:26    2:27    3:22    5:09    5:58    -----   11:21    11:44   12:46    14:08   14:25   15:11 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                0:30     0:28     0:28    1:01    0:55    1:47    0:49             5:23     0:23    1:02     1:22    0:17    0:46 
                                                  15:44    17:11    17:24   18:11   18:32                                                                            
                                                   0:33     1:27     0:13    0:47    0:21                                                                            



D 55+  (6)                                   2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P                           
                                                  1(34)   2(104)    3(48)  4(107)   5(46)   6(83)   7(82)    8(75)   9(31)  10(106) 11(105)   12(61) 13(100)       Z 

     1     141 Hilde Bader               20:01     1:22     2:55     3:33    5:04    7:11    7:39    8:39    14:52   15:26    17:12   18:30    18:47   19:37   20:01 
               OLF Mainz                           1:22     1:33     0:38    1:31    2:07    0:28    1:00     6:13    0:34     1:46    1:18     0:17    0:50    0:24 
     2     140 Birgitt Michel            24:41     1:04     3:06     3:54    5:55    8:34    9:18   10:40    17:17   17:53    21:20   22:51    23:07   24:12   24:41 
               TV Jahn Wolfsburg                   1:04     2:02     0:48    2:01    2:39    0:44    1:22     6:37    0:36     3:27    1:31     0:16    1:05    0:29 
     3     139 Wendy Klimpel             26:05     1:28     3:25     4:41    7:18   11:56   12:25   13:33    19:42   20:15    22:13   23:52    24:13   25:28   26:05 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                1:28     1:57     1:16    2:37    4:38    0:29    1:08     6:09    0:33     1:58    1:39     0:21    1:15    0:37 
     4     143 Angelika Weid             26:14     0:53     2:44     3:43    5:56    8:35    9:17   11:28    17:46   18:27    22:24   24:20    24:42   25:49   26:14 
               TV-Coburg-Neuses                    0:53     1:51     0:59    2:13    2:39    0:42    2:11     6:18    0:41     3:57    1:56     0:22    1:07    0:25 
     5     142 Irmela Bergt              26:58     1:00     3:55     4:44    6:43   10:45   11:14   12:17    17:42   18:14    23:33   24:56    25:15   26:31   26:58 
               TSV Fischerhude                     1:00     2:55     0:49    1:59    4:02    0:29    1:03     5:25    0:32     5:19    1:23     0:19    1:16    0:27 
     6         Pyttan Asplund            44:12     1:54     5:16     6:54   10:38   14:28   15:24   19:17    28:16   33:29    39:33   41:55    42:23   43:42   44:12 
               OK Södertörn                        1:54     3:22     1:38    3:44    3:50    0:56    3:53     8:59    5:13     6:04    2:22     0:28    1:19    0:30 



H 55+  (18)                                  2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P                           
                                                  1(34)   2(104)    3(48)  4(107)   5(46)   6(83)   7(82)    8(75)   9(31)  10(106) 11(105)   12(61) 13(100)       Z 

     1     161 Paul Norén                15:01     0:40     1:59     2:28    3:24    4:58    5:20    6:07    10:37   10:55    12:21   13:29    13:46   14:30   15:01 
               OK Södertörn                        0:40     1:19     0:29    0:56    1:34    0:22    0:47     4:30    0:18     1:26    1:08     0:17    0:44    0:31 
     2     147 Achim Bader               16:34     0:47     2:20     2:53    3:48    5:30    5:52    6:49    11:33   11:55    13:26   15:14    15:27   16:11   16:34 
               OLF Mainz                           0:47     1:33     0:33    0:55    1:42    0:22    0:57     4:44    0:22     1:31    1:48     0:13    0:44    0:23 
     3     156 Rainer Pieper             16:55     0:37     1:47     3:33    4:22    6:16    6:41    7:29    12:27   12:49    14:19   15:44    15:58   16:41   16:55 
               SSV Langenhagen                     0:37     1:10     1:46    0:49    1:54    0:25    0:48     4:58    0:22     1:30    1:25     0:14    0:43    0:14 
     4     151 Helmut Conrad             16:56     0:48     2:09     2:44    4:05    5:28    5:55    6:43    10:59   11:22    14:09   15:27    15:45   16:28   16:56 
               USV TU Dresden                      0:48     1:21     0:35    1:21    1:23    0:27    0:48     4:16    0:23     2:47    1:18     0:18    0:43    0:28 
     5     162 Hartwig Blumenstein       17:13     0:53     2:19     2:53    4:00    5:51    6:24    7:17    12:14   12:46    14:17   15:40    15:54   16:48   17:13 
               OSC Kassel                          0:53     1:26     0:34    1:07    1:51    0:33    0:53     4:57    0:32     1:31    1:23     0:14    0:54    0:25 
     6     146 Bernd Wollenberg          18:15     0:47     2:13     2:46    4:19    6:00    6:24    7:13    12:15   12:41    15:38   16:54    17:11   17:51   18:15 
               TOLF Berlin                         0:47     1:26     0:33    1:33    1:41    0:24    0:49     5:02    0:26     2:57    1:16     0:17    0:40    0:24 
     7         Andreas Dresen            19:04     0:43     2:05     2:54    3:57    6:05    6:27    7:11    11:55   13:23    16:18   17:47    18:01   18:51   19:04 
               OLF Mainz                           0:43     1:22     0:49    1:03    2:08    0:22    0:44     4:44    1:28     2:55    1:29     0:14    0:50    0:13 
     8     152 Jörg Herbrand             19:35     0:52     2:29     3:10    4:23    6:46    7:21    8:22    14:29   14:56    16:41   18:00    18:16   19:10   19:35 
               Ski-Klub Duisburg                   0:52     1:37     0:41    1:13    2:23    0:35    1:01     6:07    0:27     1:45    1:19     0:16    0:54    0:25 
     9     160 Bernd Bornewasser         20:34     0:56     2:24     3:00    4:31    6:58    7:25    8:27    14:46   15:26    17:15   19:01    19:18   20:13   20:34 
               SSV Langenhagen                     0:56     1:28     0:36    1:31    2:27    0:27    1:02     6:19    0:40     1:49    1:46     0:17    0:55    0:21 
    10     148 Eberhard Höfer            20:43     1:26     3:14     3:54    5:15    7:40    8:08    9:10    14:43   15:13    17:00   19:15    19:29   20:25   20:43 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                1:26     1:48     0:40    1:21    2:25    0:28    1:02     5:33    0:30     1:47    2:15     0:14    0:56    0:18 
    11     153 Claus-Peter Rathje        22:06     0:57     2:53     3:56    6:16    8:33    9:02   10:05    15:31   16:09    19:03   20:37    20:57   21:51   22:06 
               TGM Budenheim                       0:57     1:56     1:03    2:20    2:17    0:29    1:03     5:26    0:38     2:54    1:34     0:20    0:54    0:15 
    12     150 Heinz-Peter Simon         22:51     0:42     1:58     8:32    9:33   11:13   11:35   12:26    17:02   17:24    19:55   21:10    21:26   22:19   22:51 
               TSG Creidlitz                       0:42     1:16     6:34    1:01    1:40    0:22    0:51     4:36    0:22     2:31    1:15     0:16    0:53    0:32 
    13         Friedrich Vischer         23:47     0:53     2:25     3:37    4:57    8:12    8:38   10:28    16:40   17:03    20:49   22:05    22:19   23:21   23:47 
               OL-Team Filder                      0:53     1:32     1:12    1:20    3:15    0:26    1:50     6:12    0:23     3:46    1:16     0:14    1:02    0:26 
    14     149 Hans Klimpel              25:47     1:04     2:50     5:35    7:45   12:18   12:51   13:54    19:59   20:47    22:40   24:10    24:24   25:21   25:47 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                1:04     1:46     2:45    2:10    4:33    0:33    1:03     6:05    0:48     1:53    1:30     0:14    0:57    0:26 
                                                           10:21                                                                                                     
                                                             *87                                                                                                     
    15     155 Albrecht Bergt            26:23     1:04     2:52     4:03    6:52   10:39   11:21   12:35    20:08   20:43    22:44   24:49    25:02   25:58   26:23 
               TSV Fischerhude                     1:04     1:48     1:11    2:49    3:47    0:42    1:14     7:33    0:35     2:01    2:05     0:13    0:56    0:25 
    16     158 Karl Reimann              29:22     1:04     3:32     4:22    6:00    8:38    9:40   10:52    18:35   21:47    24:42   27:02    27:30   28:50   29:22 
               Ski-Klub Düsseldorf                 1:04     2:28     0:50    1:38    2:38    1:02    1:12     7:43    3:12     2:55    2:20     0:28    1:20    0:32 
                                                           19:23                                                                                                     
                                                             *70                                                                                                     
    17         Edmund Keil               29:52     1:26     3:38     4:35    6:36    9:06    9:42   10:59    19:27   19:55    22:34   28:05    28:23   29:20   29:52 
               Bielefelder TG                      1:26     2:12     0:57    2:01    2:30    0:36    1:17     8:28    0:28     2:39    5:31     0:18    0:57    0:32 

           159 Karl-Heinz Binsch        Fehlst     0:59     2:29     3:28    5:31    7:48    8:24    9:31    15:38   16:24    18:06   19:52    -----   20:47   21:23 
               OLG Südheide                        0:59     1:30     0:59    2:03    2:17    0:36    1:07     6:07    0:46     1:42    1:46             0:55    0:36