BRL Langdistanz 18.06.2006 in NehmtenMi 14.06.2006 23:05
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Stnr   SI-Karte Name                           Jg Verein                               Start 


D 19 Elite  (15)   9.2 km  270 Hm   20 P   

     1            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:00:00 
     2            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:04:00 
     3            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:08:00 
     4       2244 Cornelia Eckardt               69 USV TU Dresden                     9:12:00 
     5       6089 Bettina Schlaefke              81 DJK Adler Bottrop                  9:16:00 
     6       1984 Anne Kretzschmar               84 USV TU Dresden                     9:20:00 
     7       2120 Luise Kärger                   78 USC Leipzig                        9:24:00 
     8     500662 Monika Depta                   70 SU Annen                           9:28:00 
     9    2003090 Meike Jaeger                   71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft          9:32:00 
    10       6479 Insa Müller                    82 OSC Kassel                         9:36:00 
    11       4122 Sieglinde Kundisch             82 USV TU Dresden                     9:40:00 
    12       2016 Jitka Kraemer                  87 Post SV Dresden                    9:44:00 
    13     820520 Marika Dobke                   82 USC Leipzig                        9:48:00 
    14       1970 Gunda Fischer                  70 OLV Weimar                         9:52:00 
    15     555015 Karin Schmalfeld               76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                9:56:00 



H 21 Elite  (25)   15.5 km  510 Hm   34 P  

    16       2301 Robert Krüger                  83 SSV Planeta Radebeul               9:19:00 
    17       2505 Philipp Dombert                82 Bielefelder TG                     9:23:00 
    18       1791 Lars Pieper                    80 MTK Bad Harzburg                   9:27:00 
    19       1586 Sascha Dammeier                71 SV Baindt                          9:31:00 
    20     300933 Joachim Stamer                 72 MTK Bad Harzburg                   9:35:00 
    21       2009 Jan von Dalowski               84 Post SV Dresden                    9:39:00 
    22       1721 Jens Köhler                    68 Braunschweiger MTV                 9:43:00 
    23      28473 Mikael Tjernberg               72 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering     9:47:00 
    24       2035 Jörg Meyer                     83 Post SV Dresden                    9:51:00 
    25     579579 Christian Henrich-Franke       75 OLG Siegerland                     9:55:00 
    26       4121 Wieland Kundisch               85 USV TU Dresden                     9:59:00 
    27     740307 Denis Müller                   74 TSV Berlin                        10:03:00 
    28     831106 Stephan Köberle                83 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:07:00 
    29     999000 Ralph Körner                   80 LV Deggendorf                     10:11:00 
    30     500780 Eike Bruns                     75 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:15:00 
    31       2910 Franz Doetsch                  85 OLV Steinberg                     10:19:00 
    32     990066 Patrick Hofmeister             85 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:23:00 
    33       6365 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen        84 DJK Adler Bottrop                 10:27:00 
    34     742511 Bengt Hanßke                   74 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:31:00 
    35     812005 Daniel Härtelt                 81 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:35:00 
    36     691984 Christoph Hofmeister           84 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:39:00 
    37     501925 Torben Wendler                 84 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg       10:43:00 
    38     821111 Leif Bader                     82 Post SV Dresden                   10:47:00 
    39     501920 Axel Fischer                   76 Bielefelder TG                    10:51:00 
    40     501939 Ingo Horst                     77 TV 1898 Alsbach                   10:55:00 



D -10  (7)         2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P     

    41            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:00:00 
    42       5636 Lilly Martin                   96 OSC Kassel                         9:02:00 
    43            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:04:00 
    44       7482 Anna-Lena Werner               97 OSC Kassel                         9:06:00 
    45     236491 Birte Friedrichs               98 MTV Seesen                         9:08:00 
    46       2607 Ronja Seifert                  96 TSV Malente                        9:10:00 
    47       7478 Carla Mühlstein                96 OSC Kassel                         9:12:00 



H -10  (11)        2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P     

    48            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:32:00 
    49            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:34:00 
    50            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:36:00 
    51     300610 Kilian Kempe                   96 SSV Planeta Radebeul               9:38:00 
    52     980726 Olav Schmitt Gran                 TV Lahr                            9:40:00 
    53     237539 Patrick Berger                 97 OLV Steinberg                      9:42:00 
    54       7490 Fabian/Maurice Range/Neidnic   20 OSC Kassel                         9:44:00 
    55     249991 Jonas Dresel                   97 SC Klecken                         9:46:00 
    56     300603 AK Robin von Gaza              91 OLV Uslar                          9:48:00 
    57     337604 Kilian Lilje                   95 TSV Worpswede                      9:50:00 
    58     300948 Korbinian Lange                97 SV Mietraching                     9:52:00 



D -12  (8)         2.5 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    60            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:56:00 
    61            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:58:00 
    62       2912 Anita Ni                       95 OLV Steinberg                     10:00:00 
    63     300822 Ina Brettschneider             95 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   10:02:00 
    64       6427 Sabine Rothaug                 94 OSC Kassel                        10:04:00 
    65     224343 Jennifer Arnold                95 TOLF Berlin                       10:06:00 
    66       2241 Annkathrin Greiner             94 TSV Grünwald                      10:08:00 
    67     264536 Alexandra Bartsch              95 TOLF Berlin                       10:10:00 



H -12  (13)        2.5 km  70 Hm   8 P     

    69            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:14:00 
    70            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:16:00 
    71       1936 David Moll                     94 OLG Siegerland                    10:18:00 
    72     211432 Nils Berger                    95 OLV Steinberg                     10:20:00 
    73     236108 Marten Klauer                  95 OLF Mainz                         10:22:00 
    74       1854 Jan Schliebener                95 OLV Uslar                         10:24:00 
    75     219337 Mark Otto                      96 TOLF Berlin                       10:26:00 
    76     211400 Lukas Teller                   94 TSV Worpswede                     10:28:00 
    77       2902 Nils Holthoff                  95 OLV Steinberg                     10:30:00 
    78       4872 Christoph Kipp                 95 TuS Lübbecke                      10:32:00 
    79       6805 Leo Graumann                   96 ESV Lok Berlin                    10:34:00 
    80     224386 Darius Mellenthin              94 TSV Worpswede                     10:36:00 
    81       4870 Alvar Penning                  94 TuS Lübbecke                      10:38:00 



D -14  (13)        4.0 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    82            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:55:00 
    83            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:57:00 
    84            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:59:00 
    85     220392 Janine Charles                 92 TOLF Berlin                       10:01:00 
    86       6604 Nina Geiger                    92 SV Mietraching                    10:03:00 
    87     410526 Erika Ni                       92 OLV Steinberg                     10:05:00 
    88     300672 Johanna Schmidt                92 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:07:00 
    89       6601 Steffi Lederer                 92 SV Mietraching                    10:09:00 
    90       1706 Rieke Bruns                    92 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:11:00 
    91     772222 Anna Biller                    92 SV Mietraching                    10:13:00 
    92       2905 Katharina Olschowski           92 OLV Steinberg                     10:15:00 
    93     300652 Karoline Röhnert               92 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:17:00 
    94       1669 Susen Lösch                    93 USV Jena                          10:19:00 



H -14  (11)        4.0 km  115 Hm   11 P   

    95            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:59:00 
    96            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:01:00 
    97            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:03:00 
    98     406330 Patrick Dresel                 92 SC Klecken                        11:05:00 
    99       7846 Bojan Blumenstein              93 OSC Kassel                        11:07:00 
   100     246580 Phillip Fleischer              93 Preetzer TSV                      11:09:00 
   101       6284 Sebastian Schomburg            92 Gymnasion Offenbach               11:11:00 
   102       4873 Christoph Prunsche             92 TuS Lübbecke                      11:13:00 
   103     231963 Shankara Isha Berger           93 OLV Steinberg                     11:15:00 
   104     406331 Markus Dresel                  92 SC Klecken                        11:17:00 
   105       4829 Johannes Brandt                93 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:19:00 



D -16  (17)        5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

   106            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:04:00 
   107            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:06:00 
   108            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:08:00 
   109       2700 Hanna Kankainen                   Lübecker Turnerschaft             10:10:00 
   110     411408 Gesine Peisker                 91 USV TU Dresden                    10:12:00 
   111       2380 Lucca Blumenstein              90 OSC Kassel                        10:14:00 
   112       2281 Josephine Greiner              91 TSV Grünwald                      10:16:00 
   113     412124 Anna Filaber                      Jurek's O-Team                    10:18:00 
   114       2061 Christina Hinkel               91 Robotron Dresden                  10:20:00 
   115     412221 Monika Gajda                   90 Jurek's O-Team                    10:22:00 
   116       2457 Anne Kunzendorf                90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         10:24:00 
   117      33211 anna Kraemer                   90 TV Coburg Neuses                  10:26:00 
   118     411468 Sylva Roßberg                  91 USG Chemnitz                      10:28:00 
   119     553838 Claudia Göbel                  90 SV Koweg Görlitz                  10:30:00 
   120     770077 Maria Lange                    91 SV Mietraching                    10:32:00 
   121     236514 Friederike Graumann            91 ESV Lok Berlin                    10:34:00 
   122       2891 Sabeth Kosch                   91 OLV Steinberg                     10:36:00 



H -16  (24)        7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P   

   123            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:11:00 
   124            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:13:00 
   125            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:15:00 
   126       4874 Christian Duesmann             91 TuS Lübbecke                      10:17:00 
   127       6728 David Stengel                  90 TV Coburg Neuses                  10:19:00 
   128     302961 Winfried Schreiber             90 TuS Bramsche                      10:21:00 
   129       2329 Andrei Kraemer                 91 Post SV Dresden                   10:23:00 
   130     501932 Fabian Kempe                   90 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:25:00 
   131     236086 Immanuel Berger                90 OLV Steinberg                     10:27:00 
   132       1990 Matthias Kretzschmar           90 OLV Weimar                        10:29:00 
   133     220381 Björn Woller                   90 TOLF Berlin                       10:31:00 
   134     411629 Frank Nitzsche                 90 USV TU Dresden                    10:33:00 
   135     300605 Florian Schulte                91 SC Melle 03                       10:35:00 
   136       1522 Stefan Buhler                  91 USV TU Dresden                    10:37:00 
   137       6307 Matthias Fritzsche             91 USG Chemnitz                      10:39:00 
   138       6724 Christopher Clemens            91 TV Coburg Neuses                  10:41:00 
   139     300657 Daniel Hammer                  90 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:43:00 
   140     332639 Mateusz Anc                    91 Jurek's O-Team                    10:45:00 
   141       7808 Franz Cruse                    91 Robotron Dresden                  10:47:00 
   142     300942 Florian Kerschl                90 SV Mietraching                    10:49:00 
   143       2361 Paul Kossack                   91 Post SV Dresden                   10:51:00 
   144     300734 Christoph Wöldecke             90 SC Melle 03                       10:53:00 
   145     332635 Slawomir Cygler                90 Jurek's O-Team                    10:55:00 
   146     302939 Robin Jugenheimer              91 TV Coburg Neuses                  10:57:00 



D -18  (23)        6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P   

   147            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:17:00 
   148            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:19:00 
   149            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:21:00 
   150     235006 Anne Ziemke                    89 SV TU Ilmenau                     10:23:00 
   151       1999 Anja Hursie                    94 USC Magdeburg                     10:25:00 
   152       1756 Svenja Bruns                   89 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:27:00 
   153       1514 Sophia Melhem                  88 USV TU Dresden                    10:29:00 
   154     890111 Sandra Urbanietz               89 DJK Adler Bottrop                 10:31:00 
   155       2875 Marie-Christine Böhm           89 OLV Steinberg                     10:33:00 
   156     300628 Diana Born                     89 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:35:00 
   157     412133 Justyna Tynelska               89 Jurek's O-Team                    10:37:00 
   158       5025 Isabell Jänich                 88 TOLF Berlin                       10:39:00 
   159       6410 Sandra Juras                   89 SV Koweg Görlitz                  10:41:00 
   160     880417 Ines Grunau                    88 DJK Adler Bottrop                 10:43:00 
   161     861113 Anne Fritsche                  89 SV Koweg Görlitz                  10:45:00 
   162       2200 Elisabeth Ansorge              88 Robotron Dresden                  10:47:00 
   163     412223 Anna Dusza                        Jurek's O-Team                    10:49:00 
   164     880716 Esther Doetsch                 88 OLV Steinberg                     10:51:00 
   165       7594 Elisabeth Seib                 89 TK Hannover                       10:53:00 
   166     302942 Gundula Peisker                88 USV TU Dresden                    10:55:00 
   167       5188 Maike Brandt                   88 SV TU Ilmenau                     10:57:00 
   168     411695 Annika Witte                   89 OSC Kassel                        10:59:00 
   169       2290 Jennifer Hellmann              88 USV TU Dresden                    11:01:00 



H -18  (29)        8.6 km  260 Hm   19 P   

   171            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:08:00 
   172            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:10:00 
   173       6085 Dennis Plath                      Lübecker Turnerschaft             10:12:00 
   174       2719 Andreas Kunzendorf             88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         10:14:00 
   175       6803 Bodo Graumann                  88 ESV Lok Berlin                    10:16:00 
   176       2805 Benjamin Forkel                88 TV Coburg Neuses                  10:18:00 
   177       1989 Paul Lützkendorf               89 OLV Weimar                        10:20:00 
   178     300941 Simon Aigner                   88 SV Mietraching                    10:22:00 
   179       5203 Florian Bergmann               89 SV TU Ilmenau                     10:24:00 
   180            Falk Göbel                     88 USV TU Dresden                    10:26:00 
   181     500293 Robert Bertoti                 88 USV Jena                          10:28:00 
   182     902806 Bjarne Friedrichs              90 MTV Seesen                        10:30:00 
   183     890622 Sebastian Lange                89 SV Mietraching                    10:32:00 
   184       5059 Sascha Boeck                   89 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   10:34:00 
   185       8737 Florian Urbanietz              88 DJK Adler Bottrop                 10:36:00 
   186       1603 Christian Dienemann            88 USV Jena                          10:38:00 
   187     501948 Christoph Brandt               89 SV TU Ilmenau                     10:40:00 
   188       2844 Jan Schmidt                    89 TV Coburg Neuses                  10:42:00 
   189       6294 Ralf Hübschmann                89 SV Koweg Görlitz                  10:44:00 
   190     890206 Henning Leideck                89 USV TU Dresden                    10:46:00 
   191     502341 Sebastian Cionoiu              89 TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf         10:48:00 
   192       2038 Philipp Müller                 88 Post SV Dresden                   10:50:00 
   193     300630 Christoph Harnisch             89 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:52:00 
   194       2904 Christoph Mikuschek            88 OLV Steinberg                     10:54:00 
   195     301332 Karol Myszkowski                  Jurek's O-Team                    10:56:00 
   196     502217 Max Röhnert                    89 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:58:00 
   197       4892 Constantin Klause              89 DJK Adler Bottrop                 11:00:00 
   198       2521 Frederik Hanses                88 OLG Bramgau                       11:02:00 
   199       2312 Martin Wiedmer                 89 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:04:00 



H -20  (19)        11.5 km  345 Hm   24 P  

   200            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:00:00 
   201            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:02:00 
   202            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:04:00 
   203       2161 Sebastian Hörnig               87 Post SV Dresden                    9:06:00 
   204     236041 Ananda-Michael Berger          87 OLV Steinberg                      9:08:00 
   205      59178 Marco Jensch                   87 OLV Potsdam                        9:10:00 
   206       2052 Michael Ansorge                87 Robotron Dresden                   9:12:00 
   207       1564 Arne Nilas Sobcak              87 SSV Langenhagen                    9:14:00 
   208       5196 Martin Riebisch                87 SV TU Ilmenau                      9:16:00 
   209     500300 Sören Lösch                    87 USV Jena                           9:18:00 
   210     872025 Moritz Schumann                87 OLV Weimar                         9:20:00 
   211       2333 Paul Leidinger                 86 Post SV Dresden                    9:22:00 
   212       2517 Manuel Reichert                86 SSV Langenhagen                    9:24:00 
   213       6135 Michael Oehler                 86 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft          9:26:00 
   214       2864 Benjamin Vetter                87 TV Coburg Neuses                   9:28:00 
   215       2885 Marc Conrad                    86 Robotron Dresden                   9:30:00 
   216       5014 Tobias Jänich                  87 TOLF Berlin                        9:32:00 
   217       2210 Karsten Leideck                86 USV TU Dresden                     9:34:00 
   218     702207 Sebastian Bergmann             87 SV TU Ilmenau                      9:36:00 



D 19 A Kurz  (23)  4.8 km  140 Hm   11 P   

   219            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:33:00 
   220            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:35:00 
   221            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:37:00 
   222       6422 Ariane Pischke                 83 Turbine Neubrandenburg             9:39:00 
   223       5127 Irina Wollmerstädt             80 IHW Alex Berlin                    9:41:00 
   224       6445 Kerstin Pischke                61 Turbine Neubrandenburg             9:43:00 
   225       6103 Anke Winnig                    76 TSV Berlin                         9:45:00 
   226     300917 Andrea Klose                   79 Bielefelder TG                     9:47:00 
   227     500432 Anne Conrad                    71 SV Bad Düben                       9:49:00 
   228       1568 Pia Caspari                    74 TG Lage                            9:51:00 
   229       6186 Zsanett Kunfalvi               75 SV Bad Düben                       9:53:00 
   230     760727 Nadine Resch                   76 DJK Adler Bottrop                  9:55:00 
   231     236011 Andrea Metz                    74 Ski-Club Helsa                     9:57:00 
   232       1450 Nicoletta Kipp                 64 TuS Lübbecke                       9:59:00 
   233       2812 Barbara Dresel                 62 SU Annen                          10:01:00 
   234       5043 Antje Krieger                  77 TSV Berlin                        10:03:00 
   235     303973 Ramona Krause                  77 Ski-Club Helsa                    10:05:00 
   236     302965 Ulrike Pischke                 87 Turbine Neubrandenburg            10:07:00 
   237       2562 Ulrike Breckle                 72 Bielefelder TG                    10:09:00 
   238       4849 Dagmar Behrendt                70 BSV Halle-Ammendorf               10:11:00 
   239       2013 Diana Junghanß                 70 Post SV Dresden                   10:13:00 
   240       2908 Sarah Glanz                    79 OLV Steinberg                     10:15:00 
   241       2813 Karin Vogl                     70 SV Mietraching                    10:17:00 



H 21 A Kurz  (34)  7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P   

   242            Martin Weiss                   75 Skizunft Wiesbaden                 9:01:00 
   243            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:03:00 
   244       5247 Karsten Lühmann                68 Skizunft Wiesbaden                 9:05:00 
   245     249995 Benny Coppik                   77 OLV Steinberg                      9:07:00 
   246       2852 Roland Vogl                    68 SV Mietraching                     9:09:00 
   247       2574 Dirk Domeyer                   77 Bielefelder TG                     9:11:00 
   248     236026 Lars Schumacher                76 Volkssport Berlin                  9:13:00 
   249       2775 Sven Hommen                    75 DJK Adler Bottrop                  9:15:00 
   250       2296 Martin Eidner                  85 USV TU Dresden                     9:17:00 
   251       6141 Andi Kietsch                   75 TK Hannover                        9:19:00 
   252       1569 Volker Caspari                 73 TG Lage                            9:21:00 
   253       5184 Thomas Tröße                   84 SV TU Ilmenau                      9:23:00 
   254       2081 Fred Härtelt                   80 SSV Planeta Radebeul               9:25:00 
   255     235016 Danny Elsner                   84 SV TU Ilmenau                      9:27:00 
   256     501947 Georg Berger                   63 OLV Steinberg                      9:29:00 
   257       6566 Markus Prolingheuer            72 TV 1898 Alsbach                    9:31:00 
   258       6382 Anton Kukhtin                  85 TK Hannover                        9:33:00 
   259       2441 Christian Gatzemeier           76 MTK Bad Harzburg                   9:35:00 
   260     777333 Jan Birnstock                  73 USC Leipzig                        9:37:00 
   261       5078 Max Brettschneider             84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    9:39:00 
   262     302941 Teodor Yordanov                84 USC Magdeburg                      9:41:00 
   263     300810 Karsten Lehmann                78 OLV Potsdam                        9:43:00 
   264    2000171 Andrej Olunczek                84 USV TU Dresden                     9:45:00 
   265       1797 Gert Lexen                     68 TSV Grünwald                       9:47:00 
   266       5035 Stephan Haenelt                79 IHW Alex Berlin                    9:49:00 
   267       5021 Michael Nietsch                78 TOLF Berlin                        9:51:00 
   268     305980 Jerzy Antonowicz               68 Jurek's O-Team                     9:53:00 
   269       6826 Jens Mayer                     86 TOLF Berlin                        9:55:00 
   270       6249 Juergen Schubert               63 TV Coburg Neuses                   9:57:00 
   271       1841 Radoslav Dochev                63 OLV Steinberg                      9:59:00 
   272      29689 Daniel Tjernberg               75 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering    10:01:00 
   273     410632 Henning Schomburg              64 Gymnasion Offenbach               10:03:00 
   274     503353 Matthias Jandrig               85 IHW Alex Berlin                   10:05:00 
   275       6595 Sven Meder                     79 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:07:00 



D 19 A Lang  (25)  6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P   

   276            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:25:00 
   277            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:27:00 
   278            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:29:00 
   279       2880 Rebecca Zilch                  85 OLV Steinberg                      9:31:00 
   280       5133 Daniela Thiel                  72 IHW Alex Berlin                    9:33:00 
   281       2428 Esther Stamer                  75 Braunschweiger MTV                 9:35:00 
   282       2172 Fanny Leibiger                 87 Post SV Dresden                    9:37:00 
   283       1418 Ximena Matus                   73 OLV Weimar                         9:39:00 
   284       2334 Julia Neelmeijer               86 Post SV Dresden                    9:41:00 
   285       6137 Julia Schlesier                87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft          9:43:00 
   286       1980 Hölzer Katrin                  80 OLV Weimar                         9:45:00 
   287     410404 Jenny Seib                     86 TK Hannover                        9:47:00 
   288     236096 Carmen Jensch                  84 OLV Potsdam                        9:49:00 
   289       1411 Nadine Enoch                   76 USC Magdeburg                      9:51:00 
   290       6481 Kirsten Müller                 84 OSC Kassel                         9:53:00 
   291     303996 Thamar Wendler                 73 TV Bierbach                        9:55:00 
   292       2470 Lotte Murmann                  87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft          9:57:00 
   293     245757 Anna Braun                     82 TV Bierbach                        9:59:00 
   294     236001 Jennifer Warg                  83 Skizunft Wiesbaden                10:01:00 
   295       2218 Annegret Fromke                86 USV TU Dresden                    10:03:00 
   296       6517 Steffi Genderjahn              85 Post SV Dresden                   10:05:00 
   297       6131 Myrea Schröter                 84 OSC Kassel                        10:07:00 
   298       5069 Beate Schrenker                82 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   10:09:00 
   299       2400 Tabea Lerch                    86 OSC Kassel                        10:11:00 
   300       6822 Grit Wollenberg                86 TOLF Berlin                       10:13:00 



H 21 A Lang  (24)  11.5 km  345 Hm   24 P  

   301            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:40:00 
   302            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:42:00 
   303            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:44:00 
   304       5137 Enrico Mittelsteiner           84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    9:46:00 
   305       1444 Michael Krämer                 81 OLV Steinberg                      9:48:00 
   306            vakant vakant                     MTK Bad Harzburg                   9:50:00 
   307       2288 Heiko Gossel                   65 USV TU Dresden                     9:52:00 
   308       6373 Steffen Bäßler                 71 SV Bad Düben                       9:54:00 
   309     303995 Matthias Groh                  81 TV Bierbach                        9:56:00 
   310       1546 Simon Harston                  75 TGM Budenheim                      9:58:00 
   311            vakant vakant                     Vakant                            10:00:00 
   312       2558 Michael Steube                 85 OSC Kassel                        10:02:00 
   313     720425 Christian Roßnegger               Bielefelder TG                    10:04:00 
   314       2023 Janek Leibiger                    Post SV Dresden                   10:06:00 
   315       1647 Lutz Spranger                  67 TSV Berlin                        10:08:00 
   316       2328 Dirk Meyer                     82 Post SV Dresden                   10:10:00 
   317     303993 Andreas Groh                   77 TV Bierbach                       10:12:00 
   318       2024 Jens Leibiger                  59 Post SV Dresden                   10:14:00 
   319     555005 Björn Risch                    75 ASG Teutoburger Wald              10:16:00 
   320       2335 Christian Fritzsche            85 Post SV Dresden                   10:18:00 
   321            vakant vakant                     Vakant                            10:20:00 
   322       2045 Holger Zimmerling              63 Post SV Dresden                   10:22:00 
   323       5104 Arne Heinicke                  73 ESV Lok Berlin                    10:24:00 
   324       2795 Markus Müller                  79 OSC Kassel                        10:26:00 



D 35  (11)         6.1 km  200 Hm   14 P   

   325            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:01:00 
   326            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:03:00 
   327            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:05:00 
   328       1878 Heidrun Finke                  57 OLV Uslar                          9:07:00 
   329     410527 Elvira Weingard                67 OLV Steinberg                      9:09:00 
   330       2266 Claudia Greiner                63 TSV Grünwald                       9:11:00 
   331       2258 Kerstin Hellmann               63 USV TU Dresden                     9:13:00 
   332       2153 Karin Kraemer                  63 Post SV Dresden                    9:15:00 
   333       1720 Anke von Gaza                  71 OLV Uslar                          9:17:00 
   334       2900 Tina Holthoff                  69 OLV Steinberg                      9:19:00 
   335     236519 Wiebke Sihver                  68 USC Leipzig                        9:21:00 



H 35  (23)         9.2 km  270 Hm   20 P   

   336            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:04:00 
   337            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:06:00 
   338            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:08:00 
   339       1890 Christian Stamer               70 Preetzer TSV                      10:10:00 
   340     410121 Stefan Bleidorn                68 TSV Berlin                        10:12:00 
   341     681215 Björn-Axel Gran                68 TV 1898 Alsbach                   10:14:00 
   342       6509 Gerrit Rode                    70 Ski-Club Helsa                    10:16:00 
   343       6024 Jens Stöwhaas                  68 SU Annen                          10:18:00 
   344       6061 Nils Schmiedeberg              67 Turbine Neubrandenburg            10:20:00 
   345       5063 Uwe Brettschneider             68 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   10:22:00 
   346       5040 Holger Niederhausen            69 TSV Berlin                        10:24:00 
   347     992504 Rolf Breckle                   71 Bielefelder TG                    10:26:00 
   348       6005 Martin Gertenbach Jr.          70 Ski-Club Helsa                    10:28:00 
   349       2014 Jens Junghanß                  68 Post SV Dresden                   10:30:00 
   350       2577 Oliver Hauptstock              71 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            10:32:00 
   351       1785 Andreas Ohk                    69 USC Magdeburg                     10:34:00 
   352     300894 Karsten Kolbe                  67 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            10:36:00 
   353       1957 Meinhard Foethke               70 OLV Weimar                        10:38:00 
   354     302989 Uwe Berger                     70 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            10:40:00 
   355       5134 Raik Zschäckel                 67 IHW Alex Berlin                   10:42:00 
   356       2901 Stefan Holthoff                70 OLV Steinberg                     10:44:00 
   357     501949 Andr'e Kwiatkowski             69 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:46:00 
   358     249102 Daniel Rodriguez                  Xinoxano Orientacio Barcelona     10:48:00 



D 40  (19)         5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P   

   359            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:21:00 
   360       2563 Ulrike Korff                   63 SC Achmer                         10:23:00 
   361       2203 Sabine Juckelandt                 USV TU Dresden                    10:25:00 
   362       7582 Nadine Seib                    63 TK Hannover                       10:27:00 
   363       6810 Heidi Graumann                 63 ESV Lok Berlin                    10:29:00 
   364       5068 Anne Ferchow                   64 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   10:31:00 
   365       4895 Heike Göbel                    64 SV Koweg Görlitz                  10:33:00 
   366     237536 Petra Moll                     66 OLG Siegerland                    10:35:00 
   367     236004 Uta Escher                     64 USG Chemnitz                      10:37:00 
   368       1629 Ute Lösch                      62 USV Jena                          10:39:00 
   369       6824 Kerstin Dresen                 62 OLF Mainz                         10:41:00 
   370       6236 Silke Jahn                     64 Robotron Dresden                  10:43:00 
   371     236940 Petra Lange                    63 SV Mietraching                    10:45:00 
   372       4813 Kirsten Kolbe                  64 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            10:47:00 
   373       2065 Katja Hinkel                   65 Robotron Dresden                  10:49:00 
   374       6349 Monika Jensch                  62 OLV Potsdam                       10:51:00 
   375       7849 Bettina Kempe                  64 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:53:00 
   376       5012 Helena Mathea                  62 TOLF Berlin                       10:55:00 
   377       1520 Heike Leideck                  62 USV TU Dresden                    10:57:00 



H 40  (33)         8.6 km  260 Hm   19 P   

   378            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:00:00 
   379       4812 Jörg Eppendorfer               65 SV Koweg Görlitz                   9:02:00 
   380      19992 Per Svensson                   63 Finspång SOK                       9:04:00 
   381       2293 Rene Hellmann                  63 USV TU Dresden                     9:06:00 
   382       6353 Benedikt Funk                  63 OLG Ortenau                        9:08:00 
   383       5794 Leo Seib                       63 TK Hannover                        9:10:00 
   384       1693 Peter Depta                    65 SU Annen                           9:12:00 
   385     652010 Peter Heim                     65 OL-Team Filder                     9:14:00 
   386       5047 Dirk Meyer                     64 TSV Berlin                         9:16:00 
   387       7485 Matthias Blaschke              66 SC Volpriehausen                   9:18:00 
   388       6593 Hilmar Wendler                 63 TV 1898 Alsbach                    9:20:00 
   389       6204 Rainer Stephan                 66 DJK Adler Bottrop                  9:22:00 
   390       6126 Frank Hasse                    63 TK Hannover                        9:24:00 
   391       1628 Steffen Lösch                  62 USV Jena                           9:26:00 
   392       2454 Thomas Reinitz                 62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund             9:28:00 
   393       1751 Tobias Wolf                    65 OLG Siegerland                     9:30:00 
   394       2247 Gerhard-Michael Buhler         62 USV TU Dresden                     9:32:00 
   395       6806 Bernd Graumann                 61 ESV Lok Berlin                     9:34:00 
   396       1641 Thomas Rüster                  62 USV Jena                           9:36:00 
   397     410554 Vadim Ni                       63 OLV Steinberg                      9:38:00 
   398     300601 Jürgen Kohler                  64 USC Magdeburg                      9:40:00 
   399       6409 Torsten Kleipa                 63 OLF Mainz                          9:42:00 
   400     554727 Adrian Knight                  64 MTV Dannenberg                     9:44:00 
   401     663366 Dieter Berwing                 63 SV TU Ilmenau                      9:46:00 
   402     300907 Thomas Traber                  63 autofrei leben! e.V.               9:48:00 
   403     222260 Nikolaj Wanner                 62 OLG Siegerland                     9:50:00 
   404       6012 Helge Zoltner                  62 SV Mietraching                     9:52:00 
   405       5050 Frank Braatz                   62 TSV Berlin                         9:54:00 
   406       6399 Volker Moll                    62 OLG Siegerland                     9:56:00 
   407       2892 Peter Olschowski               63 OLV Steinberg                      9:58:00 
   408     620204 Thomas Binsch                  62 OLG Südheide                      10:00:00 
   409       2066 Udo Hinkel                     64 Robotron Dresden                  10:02:00 
   410       2030 Andreas Lückmann               66 Post SV Dresden                   10:04:00 



D 45  (17)         5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

   411            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:19:00 
   412            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:21:00 
   413            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:23:00 
   414       2164 Marika Leibiger                57 Post SV Dresden                    9:25:00 
   415       2675 Theresia Schulte               61 SC Melle 03                        9:27:00 
   416       1742 Ulrike Friedrichs              59 MTV Seesen                         9:29:00 
   417       2303 Petra Schmalfeld               58 SSV Planeta Radebeul               9:31:00 
   418       2803 Galina Krassowizkaja           59 OLF Mainz                          9:33:00 
   419       6317 Martina Fritzsche              59 USG Chemnitz                       9:35:00 
   420       5066 Gudrun Brettschneider          60 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    9:37:00 
   421       1985 Ute Kretzschmar                59 OLV Weimar                         9:39:00 
   422       6082 Ulrike Wöldecke                57 SC Melle 03                        9:41:00 
   423       1867 Veronika Lange                 58 USC Magdeburg                      9:43:00 
   424       5100 Monika Braatz                  57 TSV Berlin                         9:45:00 
   425       5027 Angela Große                   58 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    9:47:00 
   426       2103 Ute Schmidt                    60 SSV Planeta Radebeul               9:49:00 
   427       2246 Birgit Buhler                  61 USV TU Dresden                     9:51:00 



H 45  (25)         7.8 km  230 Hm   15 P   

   428            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:30:00 
   429            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:32:00 
   430            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:34:00 
   431       6350 Fred Jensch                    59 OLV Potsdam                       10:36:00 
   432     770002 Ewald Eyrich                   55 OLG Ortenau                       10:38:00 
   433     220382 Andreas Groß                   60 TOLF Berlin                       10:40:00 
   434       7592 Horst von Gaza                 59 OLV Uslar                         10:42:00 
   435       5190 Wolfgang Brandt                60 SV TU Ilmenau                     10:44:00 
   436       6499 Christian Alter                57 SV Koweg Görlitz                  10:46:00 
   437       1854 Stephan Schliebener            59 OLV Uslar                         10:48:00 
   438       2572 Henning Bruns                  61 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:50:00 
   439       2046 Werner Kraemer                 58 Post SV Dresden                   10:52:00 
   440       6498 Jan Kaminsky                   60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf               10:54:00 
   441       2253 Joachim Strobel                57 USV TU Dresden                    10:56:00 
   442       2690 Stefan Schulte                 59 SC Melle 03                       10:58:00 
   443       5065 Hartmut Brettschneider         58 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:00:00 
   444       2010 Dietmar Fuchs                  58 Post SV Dresden                   11:02:00 
   445     219320 Uli Bandt                      61 TSV Worpswede                     11:04:00 
   446       1986 Frank Kretzschmar              59 OLV Weimar                        11:06:00 
   447       5077 Michael Buchmann                  Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:08:00 
   448       2239 Joachim Gerhardt               58 USV TU Dresden                    11:10:00 
   449       2053 Ronald Ansorge                 59 Robotron Dresden                  11:12:00 
   450     300690 Frank Wiedenfeld               60 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:14:00 
   451       1559 Michael Kukis                  59 OSC Kassel                        11:16:00 
   452       4875 Klaus Prunsche                 57 TuS Lübbecke                      11:18:00 



D 50  (16)         4.2 km  125 Hm   9 P    

   453            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:29:00 
   454            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:31:00 
   455            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:33:00 
   456       2845 Elke Hausmann                  53 OSC Kassel                         9:35:00 
   457       5153 Ingrid Müssen                  53 SuS Vehrte                         9:37:00 
   458       2379 Gabriele Blumenstein           54 OSC Kassel                         9:39:00 
   459       4806 Monika Herbrand                54 Ski-Klub Duisburg                  9:41:00 
   460       1561 Antje Sobczak                  54 Nordheide OT                       9:43:00 
   461     540205 Renate Tröße                   54 SV TU Ilmenau                      9:45:00 
   462       2780 Kornelia Mock                  55 TSC Eintracht Dortmund             9:47:00 
   463       1924 Hildegard Rehorst              54 TSC Eintracht Dortmund             9:49:00 
   464       2909 Marlis Schäfer                 56 OLV Steinberg                      9:51:00 
   465     300964 Irma Schwarzkopf               55 TSG Creidlitz                      9:53:00 
   466       4802 Veronika Bode                  55 SC Melle 03                        9:55:00 
   467       2307 Gisela Tonn                    54 SSV Planeta Radebeul               9:57:00 
   468       2212 Ingrid Möser                   55 USV TU Dresden                     9:59:00 



H 50  (17)         7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P   

   469            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:59:00 
   470            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:01:00 
   471       1810 Rochus Souan                   56 Nordheide OT                      11:03:00 
   472       2500 Ferdinand Hanses               53 OLG Bramgau                       11:05:00 
   473       5075 Gerhard Brettschneider         54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:07:00 
   474       2842 Yurij Krassowizkij             55 OLF Mainz                         11:09:00 
   475       6330 Heinrich Götte                 52 OLF Mainz                         11:11:00 
   476       2305 Manfred Hickethier             52 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:13:00 
   477     501901 Helmut Conrad                  40 USV TU Dresden                    11:15:00 
   478       1563 Udo Sobczak                    55 Nordheide OT                      11:17:00 
   479       6097 Detlef Much                    53 OLV Uslar                         11:19:00 
   480       7465 Erhard Jübermann               53 RSV Hannover                      11:21:00 
   481       2086 Konrad Tonn                    53 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:23:00 
   482       2297 Michael Möser                  55 USV TU Dresden                    11:25:00 
   483       6026 Wolfgang Wöldecke              54 SC Melle 03                       11:27:00 
   484     531606 Karl-Heinz Seefeld             53 OLG Bramgau                       11:29:00 
   485       2398 Helmut Blumenstein             55 OSC Kassel                        11:31:00 



D 55  (11)         3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P    

   486            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:30:00 
   487            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:32:00 
   488            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:34:00 
   489       2717 Irmela Bergt                   47 TSV Fischerhude                    9:36:00 
   490       6464 Ulrike Hacker                  50 Turbine Neubrandenburg             9:38:00 
   491       1863 Hilde Bader                    48 OLF Mainz                          9:40:00 
   492       5120 Gabi Römhild                   50 IHW Alex Berlin                    9:42:00 
   493       6302 Annegret Assenmacher           51 SuS Vehrte                         9:44:00 
   494       2478 Angelika Weid                  48 TV Coburg Neuses                   9:46:00 
   495       1505 Margit Reichert                50 USV TU Dresden                     9:48:00 
   496       2165 Helga Lucke                    50 Post SV Dresden                    9:50:00 



H 55  (23)         5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P   

   497            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:09:00 
   498            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:11:00 
   499            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:13:00 
   500       2089 Tassilo Schmalfeld             40 SSV Planeta Radebeul               9:15:00 
   501       6520 Viktor Moll                    49 OSC Kassel                         9:17:00 
   502       5152 Johannes Müssen                50 SuS Vehrte                         9:19:00 
   503     249983 Andreas Dresen                 51 OLF Mainz                          9:21:00 
   504       2287 Christian Haufe                49 USV TU Dresden                     9:23:00 
   505       2501 Jochen Winkler                 50 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    9:25:00 
   506       2586 Hans Hausmann                  47 OSC Kassel                         9:27:00 
   507       6555 Reinhard In der Stroth         51 Osnabrücker TB                     9:29:00 
   508       2512 Hartwig Blumenstein            48 OSC Kassel                         9:31:00 
   509       2434 Detlev Friedrichs              51 MTV Seesen                         9:33:00 
   510       5200 Lutz Tröße                     50 SV TU Ilmenau                      9:35:00 
   511     555007 Nikolaus Risch                 49 ASG Teutoburger Wald               9:37:00 
   512       5005 Bernd Wollenberg               48 TOLF Berlin                        9:39:00 
   513       2583 Wilhelm Holz                   50 OLV Uslar                          9:41:00 
   514       6519 Ludwig Genderjahn              48 Post SV Dresden                    9:43:00 
   515       5102 Michael Frenzel                43 ESV Lok Berlin                     9:45:00 
   516       1575 Heinz Friedrich Pape           50 TG Lage                            9:47:00 
   517     236105 Jürgen Ziesche                 50 ESV Lok Berlin                     9:49:00 
   518      26044 Paul Norén                     49 OK Södertörn                       9:51:00 
   519       2097 Helmut Härtelt                 51 SSV Planeta Radebeul               9:53:00 



D 60  (7)          3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P    

   520            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:00:00 
   521            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:02:00 
   522            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:04:00 
   523       5117 Beatrix Haenelt                46 IHW Alex Berlin                    9:06:00 
   524       1919 Birgit Richter                 44 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                9:08:00 
   525       1858 Wendy Klimpel                  42 ASG Teutoburger Wald               9:10:00 
   526       6384 Birgitt Michel                 44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg                  9:12:00 



H 60  (14)         5.4 km  150 Hm   13 P   

   527            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:50:00 
   528            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:52:00 
   529            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:54:00 
   530     410410 Günter Gohde                   39 TK Hannover                       10:56:00 
   531       1747 Jörg Herbrand                  45 Ski-Klub Duisburg                 10:58:00 
   532    2222222 Rainer Müller                  45 USV TU Dresden                    11:00:00 
   533       5036 Axel Haenelt                   44 IHW Alex Berlin                   11:02:00 
   534       6500 Karl Keddy                     42 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            11:04:00 
   535       1873 Achim Bader                    46 OLF Mainz                         11:06:00 
   536       2815 Friedrich Vischer              42 OL-Team Filder                    11:08:00 
   537       6400 Walter Gieseler                45 OLG Siegerland                    11:10:00 
   538       6154 Berndt Bellmann                46 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:12:00 
   539       2714 Heinz-Peter Simon              46 TSG Creidlitz                     11:14:00 
   540      59095 Albrecht Bergt                 43 TSV Fischerhude                   11:16:00 



D 65  (8)          3.2 km  75 Hm   9 P     

   541            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:26:00 
   542            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:28:00 
   543            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:30:00 
   544      27397 Britt Nilsson                     Tidaholms SOK Sisu                10:32:00 
   545       6205 Rosmarie Zemanek               40 SV Lok Leipzig Mitte              10:34:00 
   546       2490 Uta Breckle                    40 Bielefelder TG                    10:36:00 
   547       2472 Hanne-Lore Bruns               35 MTK Bad Harzburg                  10:38:00 
   548       5154 Ursula Brockfeld               38 Osnabrücker TB                    10:40:00 



H 65  (14)         4.8 km  140 Hm   11 P   

   549            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:01:00 
   550            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:03:00 
   551            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:05:00 
   552     555012 Eberhard Höfer                 39 ASG Teutoburger Wald               9:07:00 
   553       4856 Roland Richter                 39 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                9:09:00 
   554       2466 Karl-Heinz Liebegut            38 RCEH Celle                         9:11:00 
   555       6155 Peter Löwe                     38 USV TU Dresden                     9:13:00 
   556       6065 Martin Gertenbach Sr.          40 OSC Kassel                         9:15:00 
   557       2826 Claus-Peter Rathje             41 TGM Budenheim                      9:17:00 
   558      27393 Harry Brandqvist                  Tidaholms SOK Sisu                 9:19:00 
   559       1871 Hans Klimpel                   39 ASG Teutoburger Wald               9:21:00 
   560       5148 Karl-Heinz Binsch              39 OLG Südheide                       9:23:00 
   561       6010 Peter Wichmann                 40 USC Magdeburg                      9:25:00 
   562       2348 Dietmar Garbrecht              38 OLV Potsdam                        9:27:00 



H 70  (10)         4.2 km  125 Hm   9 P    

   563            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:03:00 
   564            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:05:00 
   565            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:07:00 
   566      64562 Gerhard Horn                   36 SSV Planeta Radebeul              10:09:00 
   567       6242 Achim Zemanek                  36 SV Lok Leipzig Mitte              10:11:00 
   568       6536 Wolfgang Wittiber              34 Bielefelder Ski-Club e.V.         10:13:00 
   569       5155 Dieter Brockfeld               35 Osnabrücker TB                    10:15:00 
   570       5107 Klaus Schlittermann            34 ESV Lok Berlin                    10:17:00 
   571       4900 Karl Reimann                   36 Ski Klub Düsseldorf               10:19:00 
   572       2534 Edmund Keil                    34 Bielefelder TG                    10:21:00 



H 75  (7)          3.2 km  75 Hm   9 P     

   573            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:10:00 
   574            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:12:00 
   575            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:14:00 
   576       2440 Klaus Fröhner                  29 MTV Dannenberg                    10:16:00 
   577       6167 Karl Mols                      31 DARC Köln                         10:18:00 
   578       6138 werner Hasse                   30 TK Hannover                       10:20:00 
   579       6542 Martin Häfner                  28 TV Hochdorf                       10:22:00 



D 19 B  (6)        3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P    

   580            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:16:00 
   581            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:18:00 
   582            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:20:00 
   583       6006 Anke Schmiedeberg              67 Turbine Neubrandenburg             9:22:00 
   584       1928 Sabine Andrée                  60 Preetzer TSV                       9:24:00 
   585     211491 Ute Berger                     58 OLV Steinberg                      9:26:00 



H 21 B  (4)        5.7 km  170 Hm   14 P   

   586            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:01:00 
   587            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:03:00 
   588            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:05:00 
   589     302998 Markus Wagner                  57 Preetzer TSV                       9:07:00 



Direkt kurz  (9)   2.3 km  60 Hm   9 P     

   590            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:14:00 
   591            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:16:00 
   592            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:18:00 
   593            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:20:00 
   594            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:22:00 
   595            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:24:00 
   596       7802 Ariane Berlin                  83 OLV Potsdam                        9:26:00 
   597     231940 Peter Lange                    56 SV Mietraching                     9:28:00 
   598       2265 Johanna Greiner                89 TSV Grünwald                       9:30:00 



Direkt mittel  (7) 3.6 km  95 Hm   10 P    

   599            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:54:00 
   600            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:56:00 
   601            Vakant                            Vakant                             9:58:00 
   602            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:00:00 
   603            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:02:00 
   604            Vakant                            Vakant                            10:04:00 
   605       6457 Jana Krepelin                     Turbine Neubrandenburg            10:06:00 



Direkt lang  (6)   7.3 km  210 Hm   15 P   

   606            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:33:00 
   607            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:35:00 
   608            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:37:00 
   609            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:39:00 
   610            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:41:00 
   611            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:43:00 



Kinder-OL  (3)                             

   612            Olav Schmitt Gran              98 TV Lahr                            9:00:00 
   613     520718 Marieluise Schmit Gran         02 TV Lahr                            9:00:00 
   614            Madita Seifert                    TSV Malente                        9:00:00