BRL Langdistanz 18.06.2006 in NehmtenMi 14.06.2006 23:05
Vereins-Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Start   Stnr Name                         Jg  SI-Karte Kategorie     Anz 


SC Achmer             D   

 10:23:00    360 Ulrike Korff                 63      2563 D 40           19 



TV 1898 Alsbach       D   

 10:55:00     40 Ingo Horst                   77    501939 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:31:00    257 Markus Prolingheuer          72      6566 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:20:00    388 Hilmar Wendler               63      6593 H 40           33 
 10:14:00    341 Björn-Axel Gran              68    681215 H 35           23 



SU Annen              D   

  9:28:00      8 Monika Depta                 70    500662 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:12:00    384 Peter Depta                  65      1693 H 40           33 
 10:18:00    343 Jens Stöwhaas                68      6024 H 35           23 
 10:01:00    233 Barbara Dresel               62      2812 D 19 A Kurz    23 



autofrei leben! e.V.  D   

  9:48:00    402 Thomas Traber                63    300907 H 40           33 



SV Bad Düben          D   

  9:54:00    308 Steffen Bäßler               71      6373 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:49:00    227 Anne Conrad                  71    500432 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:53:00    229 Zsanett Kunfalvi             75      6186 D 19 A Kurz    23 



MTK Bad Harzburg      D   

 10:23:00     32 Patrick Hofmeister           85    990066 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:50:00    306 vakant vakant                             H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:31:00     34 Bengt Hanßke                 74    742511 H 21 Elite     25 
 10:39:00     36 Christoph Hofmeister         84    691984 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:35:00     20 Joachim Stamer               72    300933 H 21 Elite     25 
 10:46:00    357 Andr'e Kwiatkowski           69    501949 H 35           23 
  9:35:00    259 Christian Gatzemeier         76      2441 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:07:00    275 Sven Meder                   79      6595 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:11:00     90 Rieke Bruns                  92      1706 D -14          13 
 10:27:00    152 Svenja Bruns                 89      1756 D -18          23 
 10:38:00    547 Hanne-Lore Bruns             35      2472 D 65            8 
 10:50:00    438 Henning Bruns                61      2572 H 45           25 
 10:15:00     30 Eike Bruns                   75    500780 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:27:00     18 Lars Pieper                  80      1791 H 21 Elite     25 



SV Baindt             D   

  9:31:00     19 Sascha Dammeier              71      1586 H 21 Elite     25 



ESV Lok Berlin        D   

 10:24:00    323 Arne Heinicke                73      5104 H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:34:00    121 Friederike Graumann          91    236514 D -16          17 
 10:29:00    363 Heidi Graumann               63      6810 D 40           19 
 10:34:00     79 Leo Graumann                 96      6805 H -12          13 
 10:16:00    175 Bodo Graumann                88      6803 H -18          29 
  9:34:00    395 Bernd Graumann               61      6806 H 40           33 
  9:49:00    517 Jürgen Ziesche               50    236105 H 55           23 
  9:45:00    515 Michael Frenzel              43      5102 H 55           23 
 10:17:00    570 Klaus Schlittermann          34      5107 H 70           10 



IHW Alex Berlin       D   

  9:41:00    223 Irina Wollmerstädt           80      5127 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:06:00    523 Beatrix Haenelt              46      5117 D 60            7 
 10:05:00    274 Matthias Jandrig             85    503353 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:49:00    266 Stephan Haenelt              79      5035 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 11:02:00    533 Axel Haenelt                 44      5036 H 60           14 
  9:42:00    492 Gabi Römhild                 50      5120 D 55           11 
 10:42:00    355 Raik Zschäckel               67      5134 H 35           23 
  9:33:00    280 Daniela Thiel                72      5133 D 19 A Lang    25 



TOLF Berlin           D   

 10:06:00     65 Jennifer Arnold              95    224343 D -12           8 
 10:01:00     85 Janine Charles               92    220392 D -14          13 
 10:39:00    158 Isabell Jänich               88      5025 D -18          23 
 10:13:00    300 Grit Wollenberg              86      6822 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:31:00    133 Björn Woller                 90    220381 H -16          24 
 10:40:00    433 Andreas Groß                 60    220382 H 45           25 
  9:39:00    512 Bernd Wollenberg             48      5005 H 55           23 
 10:26:00     75 Mark Otto                    96    219337 H -12          13 
  9:55:00    269 Jens Mayer                   86      6826 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:51:00    267 Michael Nietsch              78      5021 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:10:00     67 Alexandra Bartsch            95    264536 D -12           8 
  9:32:00    216 Tobias Jänich                87      5014 H -20          19 
 10:55:00    376 Helena Mathea                62      5012 D 40           19 



TSV Berlin            D   

  9:54:00    405 Frank Braatz                 62      5050 H 40           33 
  9:45:00    424 Monika Braatz                57      5100 D 45           17 
 10:03:00    234 Antje Krieger                77      5043 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:45:00    225 Anke Winnig                  76      6103 D 19 A Kurz    23 
 10:12:00    340 Stefan Bleidorn              68    410121 H 35           23 
 10:03:00     27 Denis Müller                 74    740307 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:16:00    386 Dirk Meyer                   64      5047 H 40           33 
 10:24:00    346 Holger Niederhausen          69      5040 H 35           23 
 10:08:00    315 Lutz Spranger                67      1647 H 21 A Lang    24 



Volkssport Berlin     D   

  9:13:00    248 Lars Schumacher              76    236026 H 21 A Kurz    34 



Bielefelder Ski-Club  D   

 10:13:00    568 Wolfgang Wittiber            34      6536 H 70           10 



Bielefelder TG        D   

 10:26:00    347 Rolf Breckle                 71    992504 H 35           23 
 10:09:00    237 Ulrike Breckle               72      2562 D 19 A Kurz    23 
 10:36:00    546 Uta Breckle                  40      2490 D 65            8 
  9:11:00    247 Dirk Domeyer                 77      2574 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:51:00     39 Axel Fischer                 76    501920 H 21 Elite     25 
 10:21:00    572 Edmund Keil                  34      2534 H 70           10 
  9:47:00    226 Andrea Klose                 79    300917 D 19 A Kurz    23 
 10:04:00    313 Christian Roßnegger                720425 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:23:00     17 Philipp Dombert              82      2505 H 21 Elite     25 



TV Bierbach           D   

  9:55:00    291 Thamar Wendler               73    303996 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:59:00    293 Anna Braun                   82    245757 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:12:00    317 Andreas Groh                 77    303993 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:56:00    309 Matthias Groh                81    303995 H 21 A Lang    24 



DJK Adler Bottrop     D   

 11:00:00    197 Constantin Klause            89      4892 H -18          29 
 10:43:00    160 Ines Grunau                  88    880417 D -18          23 
  9:15:00    249 Sven Hommen                  75      2775 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:27:00     33 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen      84      6365 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:22:00    389 Rainer Stephan               66      6204 H 40           33 
  9:16:00      5 Bettina Schlaefke            81      6089 D 19 Elite     15 
 10:31:00    154 Sandra Urbanietz             89    890111 D -18          23 
 10:36:00    185 Florian Urbanietz            88      8737 H -18          29 
  9:55:00    230 Nadine Resch                 76    760727 D 19 A Kurz    23 



OLG Bramgau           D   

 11:05:00    472 Ferdinand Hanses             53      2500 H 50           17 
 11:02:00    198 Frederik Hanses              88      2521 H -18          29 
 11:29:00    484 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53    531606 H 50           17 



TuS Bramsche          D   

 10:21:00    128 Winfried Schreiber           90    302961 H -16          24 



Braunschweiger MTV    D   

  9:35:00    281 Esther Stamer                75      2428 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:43:00     22 Jens Köhler                  68      1721 H 21 Elite     25 



TGM Budenheim         D   

  9:58:00    310 Simon Harston                75      1546 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:17:00    557 Claus-Peter Rathje           41      2826 H 65           14 



RCEH Celle            D   

  9:11:00    554 Karl-Heinz Liebegut          38      2466 H 65           14 



USG Chemnitz          D   

 10:37:00    367 Uta Escher                   64    236004 D 40           19 
 10:28:00    118 Sylva Roßberg                91    411468 D -16          17 
  9:35:00    419 Martina Fritzsche            59      6317 D 45           17 
 10:39:00    137 Matthias Fritzsche           91      6307 H -16          24 



TV Coburg Neuses      D   

  9:46:00    494 Angelika Weid                48      2478 D 55           11 
 10:26:00    117 anna Kraemer                 90     33211 D -16          17 
 10:41:00    138 Christopher Clemens          91      6724 H -16          24 
 10:57:00    146 Robin Jugenheimer            91    302939 H -16          24 
 10:19:00    127 David Stengel                90      6728 H -16          24 
 10:42:00    188 Jan Schmidt                  89      2844 H -18          29 
 10:18:00    176 Benjamin Forkel              88      2805 H -18          29 
  9:28:00    214 Benjamin Vetter              87      2864 H -20          19 
  9:57:00    270 Juergen Schubert             63      6249 H 21 A Kurz    34 



TV 07 Coburg-Ketschen D   

 10:48:00    191 Sebastian Cionoiu            89    502341 H -18          29 



TSG Creidlitz         D   

 11:14:00    539 Heinz-Peter Simon            46      2714 H 60           14 
  9:53:00    465 Irma Schwarzkopf             55    300964 D 50           16 



MTV Dannenberg        D   

  9:44:00    400 Adrian Knight                64    554727 H 40           33 
 10:16:00    576 Klaus Fröhner                29      2440 H 75            7 



LV Deggendorf         D   

 10:11:00     29 Ralph Körner                 80    999000 H 21 Elite     25 



Post SV Dresden       D   

  9:15:00    332 Karin Kraemer                63      2153 D 35           11 
  9:44:00     12 Jitka Kraemer                87      2016 D 19 Elite     15 
 10:23:00    129 Andrei Kraemer               91      2329 H -16          24 
 10:52:00    439 Werner Kraemer               58      2046 H 45           25 
  9:37:00    282 Fanny Leibiger               87      2172 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:41:00    284 Julia Neelmeijer             86      2334 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:05:00    296 Steffi Genderjahn            85      6517 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:13:00    239 Diana Junghanß               70      2013 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:25:00    414 Marika Leibiger              57      2164 D 45           17 
  9:50:00    496 Helga Lucke                  50      2165 D 55           11 
 10:51:00    143 Paul Kossack                 91      2361 H -16          24 
 10:50:00    192 Philipp Müller               88      2038 H -18          29 
  9:06:00    203 Sebastian Hörnig             87      2161 H -20          19 
  9:51:00     24 Jörg Meyer                   83      2035 H 21 Elite     25 
 10:10:00    316 Dirk Meyer                   82      2328 H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:30:00    349 Jens Junghanß                68      2014 H 35           23 
 10:06:00    314 Janek Leibiger                       2023 H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:47:00     38 Leif Bader                   82    821111 H 21 Elite     25 
 10:04:00    410 Andreas Lückmann             66      2030 H 40           33 
  9:39:00     21 Jan von Dalowski             84      2009 H 21 Elite     25 
 10:18:00    320 Christian Fritzsche          85      2335 H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:22:00    322 Holger Zimmerling            63      2045 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:22:00    211 Paul Leidinger               86      2333 H -20          19 
 11:02:00    444 Dietmar Fuchs                58      2010 H 45           25 
 10:14:00    318 Jens Leibiger                59      2024 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:43:00    514 Ludwig Genderjahn            48      6519 H 55           23 



Robotron Dresden      D   

 10:47:00    141 Franz Cruse                  91      7808 H -16          24 
 10:47:00    162 Elisabeth Ansorge            88      2200 D -18          23 
  9:12:00    206 Michael Ansorge              87      2052 H -20          19 
 11:12:00    449 Ronald Ansorge               59      2053 H 45           25 
 10:43:00    370 Silke Jahn                   64      6236 D 40           19 
 10:20:00    114 Christina Hinkel             91      2061 D -16          17 
 10:49:00    373 Katja Hinkel                 65      2065 D 40           19 
 10:02:00    409 Udo Hinkel                   64      2066 H 40           33 
  9:30:00    215 Marc Conrad                  86      2885 H -20          19 



USV TU Dresden        D   

  9:51:00    427 Birgit Buhler                61      2246 D 45           17 
  9:32:00    394 Gerhard-Michael Buhler       62      2247 H 40           33 
 10:37:00    136 Stefan Buhler                91      1522 H -16          24 
 11:15:00    477 Helmut Conrad                40    501901 H 50           17 
  9:12:00      4 Cornelia Eckardt             69      2244 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:17:00    250 Martin Eidner                85      2296 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:03:00    295 Annegret Fromke              86      2218 D 19 A Lang    25 
 11:10:00    448 Joachim Gerhardt             58      2239 H 45           25 
  9:52:00    307 Heiko Gossel                 65      2288 H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:26:00    180 Falk Göbel                   88           H -18          29 
  9:23:00    504 Christian Haufe              49      2287 H 55           23 
 11:01:00    169 Jennifer Hellmann            88      2290 D -18          23 
  9:13:00    331 Kerstin Hellmann             63      2258 D 35           11 
  9:06:00    381 Rene Hellmann                63      2293 H 40           33 
  9:20:00      6 Anne Kretzschmar             84      1984 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:40:00     11 Sieglinde Kundisch           82      4122 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:59:00     26 Wieland Kundisch             85      4121 H 21 Elite     25 
 10:57:00    377 Heike Leideck                62      1520 D 40           19 
 10:46:00    190 Henning Leideck              89    890206 H -18          29 
  9:34:00    217 Karsten Leideck              86      2210 H -20          19 
  9:13:00    555 Peter Löwe                   38      6155 H 65           14 
 10:29:00    153 Sophia Melhem                88      1514 D -18          23 
  9:59:00    468 Ingrid Möser                 55      2212 D 50           16 
 11:25:00    482 Michael Möser                55      2297 H 50           17 
 11:00:00    532 Rainer Müller                45   2222222 H 60           14 
 10:33:00    134 Frank Nitzsche               90    411629 H -16          24 
  9:45:00    264 Andrej Olunczek              84   2000171 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:55:00    166 Gundula Peisker              88    302942 D -18          23 
  9:48:00    495 Margit Reichert              50      1505 D 55           11 
 10:56:00    441 Joachim Strobel              57      2253 H 45           25 
 10:12:00    110 Gesine Peisker               91    411408 D -16          17 
 10:25:00    361 Sabine Juckelandt                    2203 D 40           19 



Ski-Klub Duisburg     D   

 10:58:00    531 Jörg Herbrand                45      1747 H 60           14 
  9:41:00    459 Monika Herbrand              54      4806 D 50           16 



Ski Klub Düsseldorf   D   

 10:19:00    571 Karl Reimann                 36      4900 H 70           10 



TSC Eintracht Dortmun D   

 10:36:00    352 Karsten Kolbe                67    300894 H 35           23 
 10:47:00    372 Kirsten Kolbe                64      4813 D 40           19 
 10:32:00    350 Oliver Hauptstock            71      2577 H 35           23 
  9:28:00    392 Thomas Reinitz               62      2454 H 40           33 
 10:40:00    354 Uwe Berger                   70    302989 H 35           23 
  9:47:00    462 Kornelia Mock                55      2780 D 50           16 
 11:04:00    534 Karl Keddy                   42      6500 H 60           14 
  9:49:00    463 Hildegard Rehorst            54      1924 D 50           16 



Finspång SOK          S   

  9:04:00    380 Per Svensson                 63     19992 H 40           33 



TSV Fischerhude       D   

 11:16:00    540 Albrecht Bergt               43     59095 H 60           14 
  9:36:00    489 Irmela Bergt                 47      2717 D 55           11 



TSV Grünwald          D   

 10:08:00     66 Annkathrin Greiner           94      2241 D -12           8 
 10:16:00    112 Josephine Greiner            91      2281 D -16          17 
  9:30:00    598 Johanna Greiner              89      2265 Direkt kurz     9 
  9:47:00    265 Gert Lexen                   68      1797 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:11:00    330 Claudia Greiner              63      2266 D 35           11 



Gundelfinger Turnersc D   

  9:57:00    292 Lotte Murmann                87      2470 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:43:00    285 Julia Schlesier              87      6137 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:32:00      9 Meike Jaeger                 71   2003090 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:26:00    213 Michael Oehler               86      6135 H -20          19 
 10:14:00    174 Andreas Kunzendorf           88      2719 H -18          29 
 10:24:00    116 Anne Kunzendorf              90      2457 D -16          17 



SV Koweg Görlitz      D   

 10:30:00    119 Claudia Göbel                90    553838 D -16          17 
 10:41:00    159 Sandra Juras                 89      6410 D -18          23 
 10:45:00    161 Anne Fritsche                89    861113 D -18          23 
 10:33:00    365 Heike Göbel                  64      4895 D 40           19 
 10:44:00    189 Ralf Hübschmann              89      6294 H -18          29 
 10:46:00    436 Christian Alter              57      6499 H 45           25 
  9:02:00    379 Jörg Eppendorfer             65      4812 H 40           33 



BSV Halle-Ammendorf   D   

  9:56:00     15 Karin Schmalfeld             76    555015 D 19 Elite     15 
 10:54:00    440 Jan Kaminsky                 60      6498 H 45           25 
  9:08:00    524 Birgit Richter               44      1919 D 60            7 
  9:09:00    553 Roland Richter               39      4856 H 65           14 
 10:11:00    238 Dagmar Behrendt              70      4849 D 19 A Kurz    23 



RSV Hannover              

 11:21:00    480 Erhard Jübermann             53      7465 H 50           17 



TK Hannover           D   

 10:53:00    165 Elisabeth Seib               89      7594 D -18          23 
  9:47:00    287 Jenny Seib                   86    410404 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:27:00    362 Nadine Seib                  63      7582 D 40           19 
  9:19:00    251 Andi Kietsch                 75      6141 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:33:00    258 Anton Kukhtin                85      6382 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:10:00    383 Leo Seib                     63      5794 H 40           33 
  9:24:00    390 Frank Hasse                  63      6126 H 40           33 
 10:56:00    530 Günter Gohde                 39    410410 H 60           14 
 10:20:00    578 werner Hasse                 30      6138 H 75            7 



Ski-Club Helsa        D   

 10:28:00    348 Martin Gertenbach Jr.        70      6005 H 35           23 
 10:16:00    342 Gerrit Rode                  70      6509 H 35           23 
 10:05:00    235 Ramona Krause                77    303973 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:57:00    231 Andrea Metz                  74    236011 D 19 A Kurz    23 



TV Hochdorf           D   

 10:22:00    579 Martin Häfner                28      6542 H 75            7 



SV TU Ilmenau         D   

  9:36:00    218 Sebastian Bergmann           87    702207 H -20          19 
  9:46:00    401 Dieter Berwing               63    663366 H 40           33 
 11:19:00    105 Johannes Brandt              93      4829 H -14          11 
 10:40:00    187 Christoph Brandt             89    501948 H -18          29 
 10:57:00    167 Maike Brandt                 88      5188 D -18          23 
 10:44:00    435 Wolfgang Brandt              60      5190 H 45           25 
  9:27:00    255 Danny Elsner                 84    235016 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:16:00    208 Martin Riebisch              87      5196 H -20          19 
  9:23:00    253 Thomas Tröße                 84      5184 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:45:00    461 Renate Tröße                 54    540205 D 50           16 
  9:35:00    510 Lutz Tröße                   50      5200 H 55           23 
 10:23:00    150 Anne Ziemke                  89    235006 D -18          23 
 10:24:00    179 Florian Bergmann             89      5203 H -18          29 



USV Jena              D   

 10:38:00    186 Christian Dienemann          88      1603 H -18          29 
  9:18:00    209 Sören Lösch                  87    500300 H -20          19 
  9:26:00    391 Steffen Lösch                62      1628 H 40           33 
 10:19:00     94 Susen Lösch                  93      1669 D -14          13 
 10:39:00    368 Ute Lösch                    62      1629 D 40           19 
  9:36:00    396 Thomas Rüster                62      1641 H 40           33 
 10:28:00    181 Robert Bertoti               88    500293 H -18          29 



Jurek's O-Team        PL  

 10:18:00    113 Anna Filaber                       412124 D -16          17 
 10:22:00    115 Monika Gajda                 90    412221 D -16          17 
 10:49:00    163 Anna Dusza                         412223 D -18          23 
 10:37:00    157 Justyna Tynelska             89    412133 D -18          23 
 10:45:00    140 Mateusz Anc                  91    332639 H -16          24 
 10:55:00    145 Slawomir Cygler              90    332635 H -16          24 
 10:56:00    195 Karol Myszkowski                   301332 H -18          29 
  9:53:00    268 Jerzy Antonowicz             68    305980 H 21 A Kurz    34 



OSC Kassel            D   

 11:07:00     99 Bojan Blumenstein            93      7846 H -14          11 
  9:12:00     47 Carla Mühlstein              96      7478 D -10           7 
  9:06:00     44 Anna-Lena Werner             97      7482 D -10           7 
  9:39:00    458 Gabriele Blumenstein         54      2379 D 50           16 
  9:31:00    508 Hartwig Blumenstein          48      2512 H 55           23 
 11:31:00    485 Helmut Blumenstein           55      2398 H 50           17 
 10:14:00    111 Lucca Blumenstein            90      2380 D -16          17 
  9:15:00    556 Martin Gertenbach Sr.        40      6065 H 65           14 
  9:35:00    456 Elke Hausmann                53      2845 D 50           16 
  9:27:00    506 Hans Hausmann                47      2586 H 55           23 
 11:16:00    451 Michael Kukis                59      1559 H 45           25 
 10:11:00    299 Tabea Lerch                  86      2400 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:02:00     42 Lilly Martin                 96      5636 D -10           7 
  9:17:00    501 Viktor Moll                  49      6520 H 55           23 
  9:36:00     10 Insa Müller                  82      6479 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:53:00    290 Kirsten Müller               84      6481 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:26:00    324 Markus Müller                79      2795 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:44:00     54 Fabian/Maurice Range/Neidni  20      7490 H -10          11 
 10:04:00     64 Sabine Rothaug               94      6427 D -12           8 
 10:07:00    297 Myrea Schröter               84      6131 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:02:00    312 Michael Steube               85      2558 H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:59:00    168 Annika Witte                 89    411695 D -18          23 



Kaulsdorfer OLV       D   

 10:34:00    184 Sascha Boeck                 89      5059 H -18          29 
 11:07:00    473 Gerhard Brettschneider       54      5075 H 50           17 
  9:37:00    420 Gudrun Brettschneider        60      5066 D 45           17 
 11:00:00    443 Hartmut Brettschneider       58      5065 H 45           25 
 10:02:00     63 Ina Brettschneider           95    300822 D -12           8 
  9:39:00    261 Max Brettschneider           84      5078 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:22:00    345 Uwe Brettschneider           68      5063 H 35           23 
 10:31:00    364 Anne Ferchow                 64      5068 D 40           19 
  9:46:00    304 Enrico Mittelsteiner         84      5137 H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:09:00    298 Beate Schrenker              82      5069 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:25:00    505 Jochen Winkler               50      2501 H 55           23 
  9:47:00    425 Angela Große                 58      5027 D 45           17 
 11:08:00    447 Michael Buchmann                     5077 H 45           25 



SC Klecken            D   

 11:05:00     98 Patrick Dresel               92    406330 H -14          11 
 11:17:00    104 Markus Dresel                92    406331 H -14          11 
  9:46:00     55 Jonas Dresel                 97    249991 H -10          11 



DARC Köln             D   

 10:18:00    577 Karl Mols                    31      6167 H 75            7 



TG Lage               D   

  9:47:00    516 Heinz Friedrich Pape         50      1575 H 55           23 
  9:21:00    252 Volker Caspari               73      1569 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:51:00    228 Pia Caspari                  74      1568 D 19 A Kurz    23 



TV Lahr               D   

  9:00:00    613 Marieluise Schmit Gran       02    520718 Kinder-OL       3 
  9:00:00    612 Olav Schmitt Gran            98           Kinder-OL       3 
  9:40:00     52 Olav Schmitt Gran                  980726 H -10          11 



SSV Langenhagen       D   

  9:14:00    207 Arne Nilas Sobcak            87      1564 H -20          19 
  9:24:00    212 Manuel Reichert              86      2517 H -20          19 



USC Leipzig           D   

  9:48:00     13 Marika Dobke                 82    820520 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:37:00    260 Jan Birnstock                73    777333 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:24:00      7 Luise Kärger                 78      2120 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:21:00    335 Wiebke Sihver                68    236519 D 35           11 



SV Lok Leipzig Mitte  D   

 10:34:00    545 Rosmarie Zemanek             40      6205 D 65            8 
 10:11:00    567 Achim Zemanek                36      6242 H 70           10 



TuS Lübbecke          D   

 10:38:00     81 Alvar Penning                94      4870 H -12          13 
 11:13:00    102 Christoph Prunsche           92      4873 H -14          11 
 10:17:00    126 Christian Duesmann           91      4874 H -16          24 
  9:59:00    232 Nicoletta Kipp               64      1450 D 19 A Kurz    23 
 11:18:00    452 Klaus Prunsche               57      4875 H 45           25 
 10:32:00     78 Christoph Kipp               95      4872 H -12          13 



Lübecker Turnerschaft D   

 10:10:00    109 Hanna Kankainen                      2700 D -16          17 
 10:12:00    173 Dennis Plath                         6085 H -18          29 



USC Magdeburg         D   

  9:51:00    289 Nadine Enoch                 76      1411 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:43:00    423 Veronika Lange               58      1867 D 45           17 
 10:25:00    151 Anja Hursie                  94      1999 D -18          23 
  9:41:00    262 Teodor Yordanov              84    302941 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:34:00    351 Andreas Ohk                  69      1785 H 35           23 
  9:40:00    398 Jürgen Kohler                64    300601 H 40           33 
  9:25:00    561 Peter Wichmann               40      6010 H 65           14 



OLF Mainz             D   

 11:06:00    535 Achim Bader                  46      1873 H 60           14 
  9:40:00    491 Hilde Bader                  48      1863 D 55           11 
  9:33:00    418 Galina Krassowizkaja         59      2803 D 45           17 
 11:09:00    474 Yurij Krassowizkij           55      2842 H 50           17 
 11:11:00    475 Heinrich Götte               52      6330 H 50           17 
 10:22:00     73 Marten Klauer                95    236108 H -12          13 
  9:21:00    503 Andreas Dresen               51    249983 H 55           23 
 10:41:00    369 Kerstin Dresen               62      6824 D 40           19 
  9:42:00    399 Torsten Kleipa               63      6409 H 40           33 



TSV Malente               

  9:10:00     46 Ronja Seifert                96      2607 D -10           7 
  9:00:00    614 Madita Seifert                            Kinder-OL       3 



SC Melle 03           D   

 10:58:00    442 Stefan Schulte               59      2690 H 45           25 
  9:27:00    415 Theresia Schulte             61      2675 D 45           17 
 10:35:00    135 Florian Schulte              91    300605 H -16          24 
  9:55:00    466 Veronika Bode                55      4802 D 50           16 
  9:41:00    422 Ulrike Wöldecke              57      6082 D 45           17 
 11:27:00    483 Wolfgang Wöldecke            54      6026 H 50           17 
 10:53:00    144 Christoph Wöldecke           90    300734 H -16          24 



SV Mietraching        D   

 10:17:00    241 Karin Vogl                   70      2813 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:09:00    246 Roland Vogl                  68      2852 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:52:00    404 Helge Zoltner                62      6012 H 40           33 
 10:45:00    371 Petra Lange                  63    236940 D 40           19 
  9:28:00    597 Peter Lange                  56    231940 Direkt kurz     9 
 10:32:00    183 Sebastian Lange              89    890622 H -18          29 
 10:32:00    120 Maria Lange                  91    770077 D -16          17 
 10:09:00     89 Steffi Lederer               92      6601 D -14          13 
 10:13:00     91 Anna Biller                  92    772222 D -14          13 
 10:03:00     86 Nina Geiger                  92      6604 D -14          13 
 10:22:00    178 Simon Aigner                 88    300941 H -18          29 
 10:49:00    142 Florian Kerschl              90    300942 H -16          24 
  9:52:00     58 Korbinian Lange              97    300948 H -10          11 



Turbine Neubrandenbur D   

 10:07:00    236 Ulrike Pischke               87    302965 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:39:00    222 Ariane Pischke               83      6422 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:43:00    224 Kerstin Pischke              61      6445 D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:22:00    583 Anke Schmiedeberg            67      6006 D 19 B          6 
 10:20:00    344 Nils Schmiedeberg            67      6061 H 35           23 
  9:38:00    490 Ulrike Hacker                50      6464 D 55           11 
 10:06:00    605 Jana Krepelin                        6457 Direkt mitt     7 



Nordheide OT          D   

 11:17:00    478 Udo Sobczak                  55      1563 H 50           17 
  9:43:00    460 Antje Sobczak                54      1561 D 50           16 
 11:03:00    471 Rochus Souan                 56      1810 H 50           17 



Gymnasion Offenbach   D   

 10:03:00    273 Henning Schomburg            64    410632 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 11:11:00    101 Sebastian Schomburg          92      6284 H -14          11 



OL-Team Filder        D   

  9:14:00    385 Peter Heim                   65    652010 H 40           33 
 11:08:00    536 Friedrich Vischer            42      2815 H 60           14 



OLG Ortenau           D   

 10:38:00    432 Ewald Eyrich                 55    770002 H 45           25 
  9:08:00    382 Benedikt Funk                63      6353 H 40           33 



Osnabrücker TB        D   

 10:40:00    548 Ursula Brockfeld             38      5154 D 65            8 
  9:29:00    507 Reinhard In der Stroth       51      6555 H 55           23 
 10:15:00    569 Dieter Brockfeld             35      5155 H 70           10 



SSV Planeta Radebeul  D   

 11:12:00    538 Berndt Bellmann              46      6154 H 60           14 
 10:35:00     35 Daniel Härtelt               81    812005 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:25:00    254 Fred Härtelt                 80      2081 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:53:00    519 Helmut Härtelt               51      2097 H 55           23 
 11:13:00    476 Manfred Hickethier           52      2305 H 50           17 
 10:53:00    375 Bettina Kempe                64      7849 D 40           19 
 10:07:00     28 Stephan Köberle              83    831106 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:31:00    417 Petra Schmalfeld             58      2303 D 45           17 
  9:15:00    500 Tassilo Schmalfeld           40      2089 H 55           23 
  9:49:00    426 Ute Schmidt                  60      2103 D 45           17 
  9:57:00    467 Gisela Tonn                  54      2307 D 50           16 
 11:23:00    481 Konrad Tonn                  53      2086 H 50           17 
 11:14:00    450 Frank Wiedenfeld             60    300690 H 45           25 
 10:09:00    566 Gerhard Horn                 36     64562 H 70           10 
 10:17:00     93 Karoline Röhnert             92    300652 D -14          13 
 10:07:00     88 Johanna Schmidt              92    300672 D -14          13 
 10:58:00    196 Max Röhnert                  89    502217 H -18          29 
 11:04:00    199 Martin Wiedmer               89      2312 H -18          29 
 10:43:00    139 Daniel Hammer                90    300657 H -16          24 
  9:38:00     51 Kilian Kempe                 96    300610 H -10          11 
 10:52:00    193 Christoph Harnisch           89    300630 H -18          29 
 10:35:00    156 Diana Born                   89    300628 D -18          23 
 10:25:00    130 Fabian Kempe                 90    501932 H -16          24 
  9:19:00     16 Robert Krüger                83      2301 H 21 Elite     25 



OLV Potsdam           D   

  9:27:00    562 Dietmar Garbrecht            38      2348 H 65           14 
  9:49:00    288 Carmen Jensch                84    236096 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:36:00    431 Fred Jensch                  59      6350 H 45           25 
  9:10:00    205 Marco Jensch                 87     59178 H -20          19 
 10:51:00    374 Monika Jensch                62      6349 D 40           19 
  9:26:00    596 Ariane Berlin                83      7802 Direkt kurz     9 
  9:43:00    263 Karsten Lehmann              78    300810 H 21 A Kurz    34 



Preetzer TSV          D   

 10:10:00    339 Christian Stamer             70      1890 H 35           23 
 11:09:00    100 Phillip Fleischer            93    246580 H -14          11 
  9:24:00    584 Sabine Andrée                60      1928 D 19 B          6 
  9:07:00    589 Markus Wagner                57    302998 H 21 B          4 



MTV Seesen            D   

 10:30:00    182 Bjarne Friedrichs            90    902806 H -18          29 
  9:29:00    416 Ulrike Friedrichs            59      1742 D 45           17 
  9:08:00     45 Birte Friedrichs             98    236491 D -10           7 
  9:33:00    509 Detlev Friedrichs            51      2434 H 55           23 



OLG Siegerland        D   

 11:10:00    537 Walter Gieseler              45      6400 H 60           14 
  9:30:00    393 Tobias Wolf                  65      1751 H 40           33 
  9:55:00     25 Christian Henrich-Franke     75    579579 H 21 Elite     25 
 10:18:00     71 David Moll                   94      1936 H -12          13 
  9:56:00    406 Volker Moll                  62      6399 H 40           33 
 10:35:00    366 Petra Moll                   66    237536 D 40           19 
  9:50:00    403 Nikolaj Wanner               62    222260 H 40           33 



OLV Steinberg         D   

 10:19:00     31 Franz Doetsch                85      2910 H 21 Elite     25 
  9:08:00    204 Ananda-Michael Berger        87    236041 H -20          19 
 10:27:00    131 Immanuel Berger              90    236086 H -16          24 
 11:15:00    103 Shankara Isha Berger         93    231963 H -14          11 
  9:51:00    464 Marlis Schäfer               56      2909 D 50           16 
  9:19:00    334 Tina Holthoff                69      2900 D 35           11 
 10:44:00    356 Stefan Holthoff              70      2901 H 35           23 
 10:30:00     77 Nils Holthoff                95      2902 H -12          13 
  9:58:00    407 Peter Olschowski             63      2892 H 40           33 
 10:15:00     92 Katharina Olschowski         92      2905 D -14          13 
 10:33:00    155 Marie-Christine Böhm         89      2875 D -18          23 
 10:51:00    164 Esther Doetsch               88    880716 D -18          23 
 10:36:00    122 Sabeth Kosch                 91      2891 D -16          17 
  9:38:00    397 Vadim Ni                     63    410554 H 40           33 
  9:09:00    329 Elvira Weingard              67    410527 D 35           11 
 10:05:00     87 Erika Ni                     92    410526 D -14          13 
 10:00:00     62 Anita Ni                     95      2912 D -12           8 
  9:07:00    245 Benny Coppik                 77    249995 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:15:00    240 Sarah Glanz                  79      2908 D 19 A Kurz    23 
 10:20:00     72 Nils Berger                  95    211432 H -12          13 
  9:29:00    256 Georg Berger                 63    501947 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:42:00     53 Patrick Berger               97    237539 H -10          11 
  9:26:00    585 Ute Berger                   58    211491 D 19 B          6 
  9:48:00    305 Michael Krämer               81      1444 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:31:00    279 Rebecca Zilch                85      2880 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:59:00    271 Radoslav Dochev              63      1841 H 21 A Kurz    34 
 10:54:00    194 Christoph Mikuschek          88      2904 H -18          29 



Södertälje-Nykvarn Or S   

 10:01:00    272 Daniel Tjernberg             75     29689 H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:47:00     23 Mikael Tjernberg             72     28473 H 21 Elite     25 



OK Södertörn          S   

  9:51:00    518 Paul Norén                   49     26044 H 55           23 



OLG Südheide          D   

  9:23:00    560 Karl-Heinz Binsch            39      5148 H 65           14 
 10:00:00    408 Thomas Binsch                62    620204 H 40           33 



ASG Teutoburger Wald  D   

 10:16:00    319 Björn Risch                  75    555005 H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:37:00    511 Nikolaus Risch               49    555007 H 55           23 
  9:07:00    552 Eberhard Höfer               39    555012 H 65           14 
  9:21:00    559 Hans Klimpel                 39      1871 H 65           14 
  9:10:00    525 Wendy Klimpel                42      1858 D 60            7 



Tidaholms SOK Sisu    S   

  9:19:00    558 Harry Brandqvist                    27393 H 65           14 
 10:32:00    544 Britt Nilsson                       27397 D 65            8 



OLV Uslar             D   

 10:42:00    434 Horst von Gaza               59      7592 H 45           25 
 10:48:00    437 Stephan Schliebener          59      1854 H 45           25 
 11:19:00    479 Detlef Much                  53      6097 H 50           17 
  9:07:00    328 Heidrun Finke                57      1878 D 35           11 
 10:24:00     74 Jan Schliebener              95      1854 H -12          13 
  9:48:00     56 AK Robin von Gaza            91    300603 H -10          11 
  9:17:00    333 Anke von Gaza                71      1720 D 35           11 
  9:41:00    513 Wilhelm Holz                 50      2583 H 55           23 



Vakant                    

 10:00:00    311 vakant vakant                             H 21 A Lang    24 
 10:20:00    321 vakant vakant                             H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:04:00      2 Vakant                                    D 19 Elite     15 
  9:34:00     49 Vakant                                    H -10          11 
 10:06:00    107 Vakant                                    D -16          17 
 10:04:00    106 Vakant                                    D -16          17 
 10:13:00    124 Vakant                                    H -16          24 
 10:15:00    125 Vakant                                    H -16          24 
 10:11:00    123 Vakant                                    H -16          24 
 10:17:00    147 Vakant                                    D -18          23 
 10:21:00    149 Vakant                                    D -18          23 
  9:04:00    202 Vakant                                    H -20          19 
  9:02:00    201 Vakant                                    H -20          19 
  9:00:00    200 Vakant                                    H -20          19 
  9:33:00    219 Vakant                                    D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:35:00    220 Vakant                                    D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:03:00    243 Vakant                                    H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:27:00    277 Vakant                                    D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:25:00    276 Vakant                                    D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:44:00    303 Vakant                                    H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:40:00    301 Vakant                                    H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:42:00    302 Vakant                                    H 21 A Lang    24 
  9:05:00    327 Vakant                                    D 35           11 
  9:01:00    325 Vakant                                    D 35           11 
 10:04:00    336 Vakant                                    H 35           23 
 10:21:00    359 Vakant                                    D 40           19 
  9:23:00    413 Vakant                                    D 45           17 
  9:19:00    411 Vakant                                    D 45           17 
 10:32:00    429 Vakant                                    H 45           25 
 10:34:00    430 Vakant                                    H 45           25 
 10:30:00    428 Vakant                                    H 45           25 
  9:33:00    455 Vakant                                    D 50           16 
  9:29:00    453 Vakant                                    D 50           16 
 11:01:00    470 Vakant                                    H 50           17 
 10:59:00    469 Vakant                                    H 50           17 
  9:34:00    488 Vakant                                    D 55           11 
  9:32:00    487 Vakant                                    D 55           11 
  9:11:00    498 Vakant                                    H 55           23 
  9:09:00    497 Vakant                                    H 55           23 
  9:02:00    521 Vakant                                    D 60            7 
  9:00:00    520 Vakant                                    D 60            7 
 10:52:00    528 Vakant                                    H 60           14 
 10:50:00    527 Vakant                                    H 60           14 
 10:28:00    542 Vakant                                    D 65            8 
 10:26:00    541 Vakant                                    D 65            8 
  9:03:00    550 Vakant                                    H 65           14 
  9:01:00    549 Vakant                                    H 65           14 
 10:07:00    565 Vakant                                    H 70           10 
 10:03:00    563 Vakant                                    H 70           10 
 10:10:00    573 Vakant                                    H 75            7 
 10:12:00    574 Vakant                                    H 75            7 
  9:20:00    582 Vakant                                    D 19 B          6 
  9:18:00    581 Vakant                                    D 19 B          6 
  9:05:00    588 Vakant                                    H 21 B          4 
  9:03:00    587 Vakant                                    H 21 B          4 
  9:01:00    586 Vakant                                    H 21 B          4 
  9:18:00    592 Vakant                                    Direkt kurz     9 
  9:20:00    593 Vakant                                    Direkt kurz     9 
  9:22:00    594 Vakant                                    Direkt kurz     9 
  9:24:00    595 Vakant                                    Direkt kurz     9 
  9:16:00    591 Vakant                                    Direkt kurz     9 
  9:14:00    590 Vakant                                    Direkt kurz     9 
 10:00:00    602 Vakant                                    Direkt mitt     7 
  9:56:00    600 Vakant                                    Direkt mitt     7 
 10:02:00    603 Vakant                                    Direkt mitt     7 
 10:04:00    604 Vakant                                    Direkt mitt     7 
 11:39:00    609 Vakant                                    Direkt lang     6 
 11:41:00    610 Vakant                                    Direkt lang     6 
 11:43:00    611 Vakant                                    Direkt lang     6 
 11:35:00    607 Vakant                                    Direkt lang     6 
 11:37:00    608 Vakant                                    Direkt lang     6 
  9:00:00      1 Vakant                                    D 19 Elite     15 
  9:08:00      3 Vakant                                    D 19 Elite     15 
  9:00:00     41 Vakant                                    D -10           7 
  9:04:00     43 Vakant                                    D -10           7 
  9:36:00     50 Vakant                                    H -10          11 
  9:32:00     48 Vakant                                    H -10          11 
  9:56:00     60 Vakant                                    D -12           8 
  9:58:00     61 Vakant                                    D -12           8 
 10:14:00     69 Vakant                                    H -12          13 
 10:16:00     70 Vakant                                    H -12          13 
  9:59:00     84 Vakant                                    D -14          13 
  9:57:00     83 Vakant                                    D -14          13 
  9:55:00     82 Vakant                                    D -14          13 
 10:59:00     95 Vakant                                    H -14          11 
 11:03:00     97 Vakant                                    H -14          11 
 11:01:00     96 Vakant                                    H -14          11 
 10:08:00    108 Vakant                                    D -16          17 
 10:19:00    148 Vakant                                    D -18          23 
 10:10:00    172 Vakant                                    H -18          29 
 10:08:00    171 Vakant                                    H -18          29 
  9:37:00    221 Vakant                                    D 19 A Kurz    23 
  9:29:00    278 Vakant                                    D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:03:00    326 Vakant                                    D 35           11 
 10:08:00    338 Vakant                                    H 35           23 
 10:06:00    337 Vakant                                    H 35           23 
  9:21:00    412 Vakant                                    D 45           17 
  9:31:00    454 Vakant                                    D 50           16 
  9:30:00    486 Vakant                                    D 55           11 
  9:13:00    499 Vakant                                    H 55           23 
  9:04:00    522 Vakant                                    D 60            7 
 10:54:00    529 Vakant                                    H 60           14 
 10:30:00    543 Vakant                                    D 65            8 
  9:05:00    551 Vakant                                    H 65           14 
 10:05:00    564 Vakant                                    H 70           10 
 10:14:00    575 Vakant                                    H 75            7 
  9:16:00    580 Vakant                                    D 19 B          6 
  9:54:00    599 Vakant                                    Direkt mitt     7 
  9:58:00    601 Vakant                                    Direkt mitt     7 
 11:33:00    606 Vakant                                    Direkt lang     6 
  9:00:00    378 Vakant                                    H 40           33 



SuS Vehrte            D   

  9:44:00    493 Annegret Assenmacher         51      6302 D 55           11 
  9:37:00    457 Ingrid Müssen                53      5153 D 50           16 
  9:19:00    502 Johannes Müssen              50      5152 H 55           23 



SC Volpriehausen      D   

  9:18:00    387 Matthias Blaschke            66      7485 H 40           33 



OLV Weimar            D   

  9:45:00    286 Hölzer Katrin                80      1980 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:52:00     14 Gunda Fischer                70      1970 D 19 Elite     15 
  9:39:00    421 Ute Kretzschmar              59      1985 D 45           17 
 10:29:00    132 Matthias Kretzschmar         90      1990 H -16          24 
  9:20:00    210 Moritz Schumann              87    872025 H -20          19 
 11:06:00    446 Frank Kretzschmar            59      1986 H 45           25 
 10:38:00    353 Meinhard Foethke             70      1957 H 35           23 
  9:39:00    283 Ximena Matus                 73      1418 D 19 A Lang    25 
 10:20:00    177 Paul Lützkendorf             89      1989 H -18          29 



Skizunft Wiesbaden    D   

 10:01:00    294 Jennifer Warg                83    236001 D 19 A Lang    25 
  9:01:00    242 Martin Weiss                 75           H 21 A Kurz    34 
  9:05:00    244 Karsten Lühmann              68      5247 H 21 A Kurz    34 



SV Wissenschaft Quedl D   

 10:43:00     37 Torben Wendler               84    501925 H 21 Elite     25 



TV Jahn Wolfsburg     D   

  9:12:00    526 Birgitt Michel               44      6384 D 60            7 



TSV Worpswede         D   

 10:36:00     80 Darius Mellenthin            94    224386 H -12          13 
  9:50:00     57 Kilian Lilje                 95    337604 H -10          11 
 10:28:00     76 Lukas Teller                 94    211400 H -12          13 
 11:04:00    445 Uli Bandt                    61    219320 H 45           25 



Xinoxano Orientacio B E   

 10:48:00    358 Daniel Rodriguez                   249102 H 35           23