DM Mitteldistanz 17.06.2006 in NehmtenDi 13.06.2006 21:39
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Stnr   SI-Karte Name                           Jg Verein                               Start 


D 21 Elite  (16)   4.8 km  150 Hm   16 P   

    64            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:02:00 
    66            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:04:00 
    65            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:06:00 
    63       1980 Katrin Hölzer                  80 OLV Weimar                        12:08:00 
    62       1984 Anne Kretzschmar               84 USV TU Dresden                    12:10:00 
    61       6089 Bettina Schlaefke              81 DJK Adler Bottrop                 12:12:00 
    60     820520 Marika Dobke                   82 USC Leipzig                       12:14:00 
    59       4122 Sieglinde Kundisch             82 USV TU Dresden                    12:16:00 
    58       6479 Insa Müller                    82 OSC Kassel                        12:18:00 
    57       2244 Cornelia Eckardt               69 USV TU Dresden                    12:20:00 
    56    2003090 Meike Jaeger                   71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         12:22:00 
    55       1905 Brit Conrad                    76 USV TU Dresden                    12:24:00 
    54       2120 Luise Kärger                   78 USC Leipzig                       12:26:00 
    53       1970 Gunda Fischer                  70 OLV Weimar                        12:28:00 
    52     500662 Monika Depta                   70 SU Annen                          12:30:00 
    51     555015 Karin Schmalfeld               76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf               12:32:00 



H 21 Elite  (27)   6.2 km  200 Hm   19 P   

    25       2301 Robert Krüger                  83 SSV Planeta Radebeul              12:12:00 
    27       2505 Philipp Dombert                82 Bielefelder TG                    12:14:00 
    26       1791 Lars Pieper                    80 MTK Bad Harzburg                  12:16:00 
    24       1586 Sascha Dammeier                71 SV Baindt                         12:18:00 
    23     579579 Christian Henrich-Franke       75 OLG Siegerland                    12:20:00 
    22       2035 Jörg Meyer                     83 Post SV Dresden                   12:22:00 
    21     302941 Teodor Yordanov                84 USC Magdeburg                     12:24:00 
    20       2009 Jan von Dalowski               84 Post SV Dresden                   12:26:00 
    19     831106 Stephan Köberle                83 SSV Planeta Radebeul              12:28:00 
    18       2795 Markus Müller                  79 OSC Kassel                        12:30:00 
    17       2910 Franz Doetsch                  85 OLV Steinberg                     12:32:00 
    16     300933 Joachim Stamer                 72 MTK Bad Harzburg                  12:34:00 
    15       6566 Markus Prolingheuer            72 TV 1898 Alsbach                   12:36:00 
    14     740307 Denis Müller                   74 TSV Berlin                        12:38:00 
    13     999000 Ralph Körner                   80 LV Deggendorf                     12:40:00 
    12     841101 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen        84 DJK Adler Bottrop                 12:42:00 
    11     501077 Ed Nash                           Turbine Neubrandenburg            12:44:00 
    10     500780 Eike Bruns                     75 MTK Bad Harzburg                  12:46:00 
     9       4121 Wieland Kundisch               85 USV TU Dresden                    12:48:00 
     8     742511 Bengt Hanßke                   74 MTK Bad Harzburg                  12:50:00 
     7     501925 Torben Wendler                 84 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg       12:52:00 
     6     691984 Christoph Hofmeister           84 MTK Bad Harzburg                  12:54:00 
     5     812005 Daniel Härtelt                 81 SSV Planeta Radebeul              12:56:00 
     4     990066 Patrick Hofmeister             85 MTK Bad Harzburg                  12:58:00 
     3     501920 Axel Fischer                   76 Bielefelder TG                    13:00:00 
     2     821111 Leif Bader                     82 Post SV Dresden                   13:02:00 
     1     501939 Ingo Horst                     77 TV 1898 Alsbach                   13:04:00 



D -10  (8)         1.9 km  50 Hm   10 P    

   471            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:23:00 
   637            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:25:00 
   636            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:27:00 
   467       7478 Carla Mühlstein                96 OSC Kassel                        11:29:00 
   466     236491 Birte Friedrichs               98 MTV Seesen                        11:31:00 
   468       5636 Lilly Martin                   96 OSC Kassel                        11:33:00 
   469       2607 Ronja Seifert                  96 TSV Malente                       11:35:00 
   465       7482 Anna-lena Werner               97 OSC Kassel                        11:37:00 



H -10  (11)        1.9 km  50 Hm   10 P    

   639            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:54:00 
   640            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:56:00 
   480            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:58:00 
   479     300603 AK Robin von Gaza              91 OLV Uslar                         12:00:00 
   478     300610 Kilian Kempe                   96 SSV Planeta Radebeul              12:02:00 
   477       7490 Fabian/Maurice Range/Neidnic   20 OSC Kassel                        12:04:00 
   476     980726 Olav Schmitt Gran              98 TV Lahr                           12:06:00 
   475     237539 Patrick Berger                 97 OLV Steinberg                     12:08:00 
   474     300948 Korbinian Lange                97 SV Mietraching                    12:10:00 
   473     337604 Kilian Lilje                   95 TSV Worpswede                     12:12:00 
   472     249991 Jonas Dresel                   97 SC Klecken                        12:14:00 



D -12  (8)         2.4 km  50 Hm   10 P    

   489            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:41:00 
   491            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:43:00 
   488       2241 Annkathrin Greiner             94 TSV Grünwald                      11:45:00 
   487     224343 Jennifer Arnold                95 TOLF Berlin                       11:47:00 
   486       2912 Anita Ni                       95 OLV Steinberg                     11:49:00 
   485       6427 Sabine Rothaug                 94 OSC Kassel                        11:51:00 
   484     264536 Alexandra Bartsch              95 TOLF Berlin                       11:53:00 
   483       5062 Ina Brettschneider             95 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:55:00 



H -12  (13)        2.4 km  50 Hm   10 P    

   504            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:02:00 
   505            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:04:00 
   502       2902 Nils Holthoff                  95 OLV Steinberg                     11:06:00 
   501       1936 David Moll                     94 OLG Siegerland                    11:08:00 
   500       4872 Christoph Kipp                 95 TuS Lübbecke                      11:10:00 
   499     236108 Marten Klauer                  95 OLF Mainz                         11:12:00 
   498       4870 Alvar Penning                  94 TuS Lübbecke                      11:14:00 
   497     211400 Lukas Teller                   94 TSV Worpswede                     11:16:00 
   496     211432 Nils Berger                    95 OLV Steinberg                     11:18:00 
   495     224386 Darius Mellenthin              94 TSV Worpswede                     11:20:00 
   494       1854 Jan Schliebener                95 OLV Uslar                         11:22:00 
   493       6805 Leo Graumann                   96 ESV Lok Berlin                    11:24:00 
   492     219337 Mark Otto                      96 TOLF Berlin                       11:26:00 



D -14  (13)        3.4 km  75 Hm   13 P    

   518            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:28:00 
   517            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:30:00 
   515     772222 Anna Biller                    92 SV Mietraching                    11:32:00 
   516            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:34:00 
   514       1669 Susen Lösch                    93 USV Jena                          11:36:00 
   513     300672 Johanna Schmidt                92 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:38:00 
   512     220392 Janine Charles                 92 TOLF Berlin                       11:40:00 
   511     410526 Erika Ni                       92 OLV Steinberg                     11:42:00 
   510       6604 Nina Geiger                    92 SV Mietraching                    11:44:00 
   509       2905 Katharina Olschowski           92 OLV Steinberg                     11:46:00 
   508       6601 Steffi Lederer                 92 SV Mietraching                    11:48:00 
   507       1706 Rieke Bruns                    92 MTK Bad Harzburg                  11:50:00 
   506     300652 Karoline Röhnert               92 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:52:00 



H -14  (11)        4.3 km  100 Hm   16 P   

   529            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:01:00 
   528            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:03:00 
   527            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:05:00 
   526     406330 Patrick Dresel                 92 SC Klecken                        11:07:00 
   525       4829 Johannes Brandt                93 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:09:00 
   524     246580 Phillip Fleischer              93 Preetzer TSV                      11:11:00 
   523     231963 Shankara Isha Berger           93 OLV Steinberg                     11:13:00 
   522       6284 Sebastian Schomburg            92 Gymnasion Offenbach               11:15:00 
   521       7846 Bojan Blumenstein              93 OSC Kassel                        11:17:00 
   520     406331 Markus Dresel                  92 SC Klecken                        11:19:00 
   519       1928 Hannes Titlus                  93 Preetzer TSV                      11:21:00 



D -16  (15)        3.1 km  75 Hm   12 P    

   165       2700 Hanna Kankainen                   Lübecker Turnerschaft             11:01:00 
   163            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:03:00 
   162            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:05:00 
   161     311408 Gesine Peisker                 91 USV TU Dresden                    11:07:00 
   160       2891 Sabeth Kosch                   91 OLV Steinberg                     11:09:00 
   159     236514 Friederike Graumann            91 ESV Lok Berlin                    11:11:00 
   158       2061 Christina Hinkel               91 Robotron Dresden                  11:13:00 
   157     411468 Sylvia Roßberg                 91 USG Chemnitz                      11:15:00 
   156     553838 Claudia Göbel                  90 SV Koweg Görlitz                  11:17:00 
   155      33211 Anna Kraemer                   90 TV Coburg Neuses                  11:19:00 
   154       2281 Josephine Greiner              91 TSV Grünwald                      11:21:00 
   153     770077 Maria Lange                    91 SV Mietraching                    11:23:00 
   152       2457 Anne Kunzendorf                90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         11:25:00 
   151       2380 Lucca Blumenstein              90 OSC Kassel                        11:27:00 
   150     412221 AK Monika Gajda                90 Jureks O-Team                     11:39:00 



H -16  (25)        3.7 km  115 Hm   11 P   

   193            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:34:00 
   192            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:36:00 
   191     302961 Winfried Schreiber             90 TuS Bramsche                      12:38:00 
   190     220381 Björn Woller                   90 TOLF Berlin                       12:40:00 
   189     300605 Florian Schulte                91 SC Melle 03                       12:42:00 
   188       6307 Matthias Fritzsche             91 USG Chemnitz                      12:44:00 
   187     300734 Christoph Wöldecke             90 SC Melle 03                       12:46:00 
   186     302939 Robin Jugenheimer              91 TV Coburg Neuses                  12:48:00 
   185       4874 Christian Duesmann             91 TuS Lübbecke                      12:50:00 
   184       6728 David Stengel                  90 TV Coburg Neuses                  12:52:00 
   183       1522 Stefan Buhler                  91 USV TU Dresden                    12:54:00 
   182       6724 Christopher Clemens            91 TV Coburg Neuses                  12:56:00 
   181       2329 Andrei Kraemer                 91 Post SV Dresden                   12:58:00 
   180     411629 Frank Nitzsche                 90 USV TU Dresden                    13:00:00 
   179     300657 Daniel Hammer                  90 SSV Planeta Radebeul              13:02:00 
   178     300942 Florian Kerschl                90 SV Mietraching                    13:04:00 
   177       2361 Paul Kossack                   91 Post SV Dresden                   13:06:00 
   176       4873 Christoph Prunsche             92 TuS Lübbecke                      13:08:00 
   175     236086 Immanuel Berger                90 OLV Steinberg                     13:10:00 
   174       1990 Matthias Kretzschmar           90 OLV Weimar                        13:12:00 
   173       7808 Franz Cruse                    91 Robotron Dresden                  13:14:00 
   172     501932 Fabian Kempe                   90 SSV Planeta Radebeul              13:16:00 
   171     902806 Bjarne Friedrichs              90 MTV Seesen                        13:18:00 
   170     332635 AK Slawomir Cygler             90 Jureks O-Team                     13:30:00 
   169     332639 AK Mateusz Anc                 91 Jureks O-Team                     13:32:00 



D -18  (20)        3.7 km  115 Hm   11 P   

   120            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:00:00 
   119            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:02:00 
   118            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:04:00 
   117       1756 Svenja Bruns                   89 MTK Bad Harzburg                  11:06:00 
   116     890111 Sandra Urbanietz               89 DJK Adler Bottrop                 11:08:00 
   115       1514 Sophia Melhem                  88 USV TU Dresden                    11:10:00 
   114     411695 Annika Witte                   89 OSC Kassel                        11:12:00 
   113     302942 Gundula Peisker                88 USV TU Dresden                    11:14:00 
   112       1999 Anja Hursie                       USC Magdeburg                     11:16:00 
   111       2290 Jennifer Hellmann              88 USV TU Dresden                    11:18:00 
   110       5188 Maike Brandt                   88 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:20:00 
   109     880417 Ines Grunau                    88 DJK Adler Bottrop                 11:22:00 
   108       7594 Elisabeth Seib                 89 TK Hannover                       11:24:00 
   107       5025 Isabell Jänich                 88 TOLF Berlin                       11:26:00 
   106     235006 Anne Ziemke                    89 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:28:00 
   105       2200 Elisabeth Ansorge              88 Robotron Dresden                  11:30:00 
   104       2875 Marie-Christine Böhm           89 OLV Steinberg                     11:32:00 
   103     861113 Anne Fritsche                  89 SV Koweg Görlitz                  11:34:00 
   102     880716 Esther Doetsch                 88 OLV Steinberg                     11:36:00 
   101       6410 Sandra Juras                   89 SV Koweg Görlitz                  11:38:00 



H -18  (29)        4.8 km  150 Hm   14 P   

   145       6085 Dennis Plath                      Lübecker Turnerschaft             11:01:00 
   148            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:03:00 
   147            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:05:00 
   149            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:07:00 
   146     300630 Christoph Harnisch             89 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:09:00 
   144     883004 Florian Urbanietz              88 DJK Adler Bottrop                 11:11:00 
   143     500293 Robert Bertoti                 88 USV Jena                          11:13:00 
   142       8742 Tilmann Grunau                 89 DJK Adler Bottrop                 11:15:00 
   141       5054 Sascha Boeck                   89 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:17:00 
   140       2521 Frederik Hanses                88 OLG Bramgau                       11:19:00 
   139       2805 Benjamin Forkel                88 TV Coburg Neuses                  11:21:00 
   138     890206 Henning Leideck                89 USV TU Dresden                    11:23:00 
   137       6294 Ralf Hübschmann                89 SV Koweg Görlitz                  11:25:00 
   136       2312 Martin Wiedmer                 89 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:27:00 
   135     502341 Sebastian Cionoiu              89 TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf         11:29:00 
   134       1603 Christian Dienemann            88 USV Jena                          11:31:00 
   133     300941 Simon Aigner                   88 SV Mietraching                    11:33:00 
   132       4892 Constantin Klause              89 DJK Adler Bottrop                 11:35:00 
   131       5203 Florian Bergmann               89 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:37:00 
   130     890622 Sebastian Lange                89 SV Mietraching                    11:39:00 
   129       2719 Andreas Kunzendorf             88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         11:41:00 
   128       2844 Jan Schmidt                    89 TV Coburg Neuses                  11:43:00 
   127            Falk Göbel                     88 USV TU Dresden                    11:45:00 
   126     502217 Max Röhnert                    89 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:47:00 
   125       1989 Paul Lützkendorf               89 OLV Weimar                        11:49:00 
   124       2904 Christoph Mikuschek            88 OLV Steinberg                     11:51:00 
   123       2038 Philipp Müller                 88 Post SV Dresden                   11:53:00 
   122     501948 Christoph Brandt               89 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:55:00 
   121     301332 AK Karol Myszkowski               Jureks O-Team                     12:07:00 



D -20  (10)        4.8 km  150 Hm   16 P   

    81            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:40:00 
    80            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:42:00 
    78       2400 Tabea Lerch                    86 OSC Kassel                        11:44:00 
    77            Fanny Leibiger                 87 Post SV Dresden                   11:46:00 
    76       6137 Julia Schlesier                87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         11:48:00 
    75       2334 Julia Neelmeijer               86 Post SV Dresden                   11:50:00 
    74       2218 Annegret Fromke                86 USV TU Dresden                    11:52:00 
    73       2470 Lotte Murmann                  87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         11:54:00 
    72     410404 Jenny Seib                     86 TK Hannover                       11:56:00 
    71       2016 Jitka Kraemer                  87 Post SV Dresden                   11:58:00 



H -20  (19)        6.2 km  200 Hm   19 P   

    49            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:00:00 
    48            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:02:00 
    47            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:04:00 
    46       2517 Manuel Reichert                86 SSV Langenhagen                   11:06:00 
    45       6135 Michael Oehler                 86 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         11:08:00 
    44       1564 Arne Nilas Sobcak              87 SSV Langenhagen                   11:10:00 
    43       4886 Marc Conrad                    86 Robotron Dresden                  11:12:00 
    42       2333 Paul Leidinger                 86 Post SV Dresden                   11:14:00 
    41       2052 Michael Ansorge                87 Robotron Dresden                  11:16:00 
    40       2161 Sebastian Hörnig               87 Post SV Dresden                   11:18:00 
    39     236041 Ananda-Michael Berger          87 OLV Steinberg                     11:20:00 
    38      59178 Marco Jensch                   87 OLV Potsdam                       11:22:00 
    37       2864 Benjamin Vetter                87 TV Coburg Neuses                  11:24:00 
    36       5196 Martin Riebisch                87 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:26:00 
    35     224375 Sören Riechers                 87 Bielefelder TG                    11:28:00 
    34     872025 Moritz Schumann                87 OLV Weimar                        11:30:00 
    33       2210 Karsten Leideck                86 USV TU Dresden                    11:32:00 
    32     702207 Sebastian Bergmann             87 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:34:00 
    31     500300 Sören Lösch                    87 USV Jena                          11:36:00 



D 19 A  (39)       3.8 km  115 Hm   11 P   

   568            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:31:00 
   567            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:33:00 
   566            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:35:00 
   565       2813 Karin Vogl                     70 SV Mietraching                    11:37:00 
   564       2908 Sarah Glanz                    79 OLV Steinberg                     11:39:00 
   563       6517 Steffi Genderjahn              85 Post SV Dresden                   11:41:00 
   562       6481 Kirsten Müller                 84 OSC Kassel                        11:43:00 
   561       6822 Grit Wollenberg                86 TOLF Berlin                       11:45:00 
   560     302965 Ulrike Pischke                 87 Turbine Neubrandenburg            11:47:00 
   559     300917 Andrea Klose                   79 Bielefelder TG                    11:49:00 
   558     236096 Carmen Jensch                  84 OLV Potsdam                       11:51:00 
   557     211491 Ute Berger                     58 OLV Steinberg                     11:53:00 
   556     300628 Diana Born                     89 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:55:00 
   555     760727 Nadine Resch                   76 DJK Adler Bottrop                 11:57:00 
   554       2428 Esther Stamer                  75 Braunschweiger MTV                11:59:00 
   553       5069 Beate Schrenker                82 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   12:01:00 
   552     412223 Anna Dusza                     89 Jureks O-Team                     12:03:00 
   551       1418 Ximena Matus                   73 OLV Weimar                        12:05:00 
   550       2880 Rebecca Zilch                  85 OLV Steinberg                     12:07:00 
   549     303996 Thamar Wendler                 73 TV Bierbach                       12:09:00 
   548       1450 Nicoletta Kipp                 64 TuS Lübbecke                      12:11:00 
   547     245757 Anna Braun                     82 TV Bierbach                       12:13:00 
   546       6131 Myrea Schröter                 84 OSC Kassel                        12:15:00 
   545       4849 Dagmar Behrendt                70 BSV Halle-Ammendorf               12:17:00 
   544     412133 Justyna Tynelska               89 Jureks O-Team                     12:19:00 
   543     236940 Petra Lange                    63 SV Mietraching                    12:21:00 
   542       1742 Ulrike Friedrichs              59 MTV Seesen                        12:23:00 
   541     236011 Andrea Metz                    74 Ski-Club Helsa                    12:25:00 
   540       1568 Pia Caspari                    74 TG Lage                           12:27:00 
   539       6186 Zsanett Kunfalvi               75 SV Bad Düben                      12:29:00 
   538       1411 Nadine Enoch                   76 USC Magdeburg                     12:31:00 
   537       2562 Ulrike Breckle                 72 Bielefelder TG                    12:33:00 
   536       6006 Anke Schmiedeberg              67 Turbine Neubrandenburg            12:35:00 
   535     303973 Ramona Krause                  77 Ski-Club Helsa                    12:37:00 
   534     412124 Anna Filaber                      Jureks O-Team                     12:39:00 
   533       5127 Irina Wollmerstädt             80 IHW Alex Berlin                   12:41:00 
   532       6422 Ariane Pischke                 83 Turbine Neubrandenburg            12:43:00 
   531       5133 Daniela Thiel                  72 IHW Alex Berlin                   12:45:00 
   530     500432 Anne Conrad                    71 SV Bad Düben                      12:47:00 



H 21 A  (55)       5.5 km  150 Hm   18 P   

   623            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:01:00 
   622            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:03:00 
   621            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:05:00 
   620       2558 Michael Steube                 85 OSC Kassel                        11:07:00 
   619     303993 Andreas Groh                   77 TV Bierbach                       11:09:00 
   618     503353 Matthias Jandrig               85 IHW Alex Berlin                   11:11:00 
   617       5247 Karsten Lühmann                68 Skizunft Wiesbaden                11:13:00 
   616       1444 Michael Krämer                 81 OLV Steinberg                     11:15:00 
   615     303995 Matthias Groh                  81 TV Bierbach                       11:17:00 
   614     235016 Danny Elsner                   84 SV TU Ilmenau                     11:19:00 
   613       7586 Stefan Bornewasser             82 SSV Langenhagen                   11:21:00 
   612       2296 Martin Eidner                  85 USV TU Dresden                    11:23:00 
   611       1785 Andreas Ohk                    69 USC Magdeburg                     11:25:00 
   610       5035 Stephan Haenelt                79 IHW Alex Berlin                   11:27:00 
   609       1647 Lutz Spranger                  67 TSV Berlin                        11:29:00 
   608       5014 Tobias Jänich                  87 TOLF Berlin                       11:31:00 
   607       6806 Bernd Graumann                 61 ESV Lok Berlin                    11:33:00 
   606       6595 Sven Meder                     79 MTK Bad Harzburg                  11:35:00 
   605     300601 Jürgen Kohler                  64 USC Magdeburg                     11:37:00 
   604       2081 Fred Härtelt                   80 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:39:00 
   603     555005 Björn Risch                    75 ASG Teutoburger Wald              11:41:00 
   602       2023 Janek Leibiger                    Post SV Dresden                   11:43:00 
   601       1841 Radoslav Dotchev               63 OLV Steinberg                     11:45:00 
   600       2441 Christian Gatzemeier           76 MTK Bad Harzburg                  11:47:00 
   599       5104 Arne Heinicke                  73 ESV Lok Berlin                    11:49:00 
   598            AK Pavel Izak                     Verein 178                        11:51:00 
   597       6249 Juergen Schubert               63 TV Coburg Neuses                  11:53:00 
   596       5078 Max Brettschneider             84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:55:00 
   595       1546 Simon Harston                  75 TGM Budenheim                     11:57:00 
   594       5021 Michael Nietsch                78 TOLF Berlin                       11:59:00 
   593       2574 Dirk Domeyer                   77 Bielefelder TG                    12:01:00 
   592       2034 Dirk Meyer                        Post SV Dresden                   12:03:00 
   591     220382 Andreas Groß                   60 TOLF Berlin                       12:05:00 
   590       1569 Volker Caspari                 73 TG Lage                           12:07:00 
   589     300810 Karsten Lehmann                78 OLV Potsdam                       12:09:00 
   588            vakant vakant                     Vakant                            12:11:00 
   587            vakant vakant                     Vakant                            12:13:00 
   586    2000171 Andrej Olunczek                84 USV TU Dresden                    12:15:00 
   585       1890 Christian Stamer               70 Preetzer TSV                      12:17:00 
   584       5137 Enrico Mittelsteiner           84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   12:19:00 
   583     236026 Lars Schumacher                76 Volkssport Berlin                 12:21:00 
   582     305980 Jerzy Antonowicz               68 Jureks O-Team                     12:23:00 
   581       2335 Christian Fritzsche            85 Post SV Dresden                   12:25:00 
   580     751105 Sven Hommen                    75 DJK Adler Bottrop                 12:27:00 
   579       5184 Thomas Tröße                   84 SV TU Ilmenau                     12:29:00 
   578       6141 Andi Kietsch                   75 TK Hannover                       12:31:00 
   577            Martin Weiss                   75 Skizunft Wiesbaden                12:33:00 
   576       6382 Anton Kukhtin                  85 TK Hannover                       12:35:00 
   575     720425 Christian Roßnegger               Bielefelder TG                    12:37:00 
   574       6803 Bodo Graumann                  88 ESV Lok Berlin                    12:39:00 
   573            vakant vakant                     Vakant                            12:41:00 
   572       6826 Jens Mayer                     86 TOLF Berlin                       12:43:00 
   571     249995 Benny Coppik                   77 OLV Steinberg                     12:45:00 
   570       6373 Steffen Bäßler                 71 SV Bad Düben                      12:47:00 
   569       2852 Roland Vogl                    68 SV Mietraching                    12:49:00 



D 35  (8)          3.7 km  115 Hm   11 P   

   203            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:01:00 
   202            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:03:00 
   201     690312 Frauke Schmitt-Gran            69 TV Lahr                           12:05:00 
   200       2900 Tina Holthoff                  69 OLV Steinberg                     12:07:00 
   199       2013 Diana Junghanß                 70 Post SV Dresden                   12:09:00 
   198       1720 Anke von Gaza                  71 OLV Uslar                         12:11:00 
   197       2202 Wiebke Sihver                  68 USC Leipzig                       12:13:00 
   196       1878 Heidrun Finke                  57 OLV Uslar                         12:15:00 



H 35  (24)         5.2 km  140 Hm   17 P   

   228            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:00:00 
   227            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:02:00 
   226            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:04:00 
   225       2451 Uwe Berger                     70 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            11:06:00 
   224       1957 Meinhard Foethke               70 OLV Weimar                        11:08:00 
   223     300894 Karsten Kolbe                  67 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            11:10:00 
   222       5040 Holger Niederhausen            69 TSV Berlin                        11:12:00 
   221       6012 Helge Zoltner                  62 SV Mietraching                    11:14:00 
   220       2577 Oliver Hauptstock              71 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            11:16:00 
   219       6005 Martin Gertenbach Jr.          70 Ski-Club Helsa                    11:18:00 
   218       1797 Gert Lexen                     68 TSV Grünwald                      11:20:00 
   217     410121 Stefan Bleidorn                68 TSV Berlin                        11:22:00 
   216       2014 Jens Junghanß                  68 Post SV Dresden                   11:24:00 
   215       6024 Jens Stöwhaas                  68 SU Annen                          11:26:00 
   214       2901 Stefan Holthoff                70 OLV Steinberg                     11:28:00 
   213       5063 Uwe Brettschneider             68 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:30:00 
   212       6509 Gerrit Rode                    70 Ski-Club Helsa                    11:32:00 
   211     992504 Rolf Breckle                   71 Bielefelder TG                    11:34:00 
   210     501949 André Kwiatkowski              69 MTK Bad Harzburg                  11:36:00 
   209       5134 Raik Zschäckel                 67 IHW Alex Berlin                   11:38:00 
   208       2045 Holger Zimmerling              63 Post SV Dresden                   11:40:00 
   207       1721 Jens Köhler                    68 Braunschweiger MTV                11:42:00 
   206     501914 Nils Schmiedeberg              67 Turbine Neubrandenburg            11:44:00 
   205     249102 AK Daniel Rodriguez               Xinoxano Orientacio Barcelona     11:56:00 



D 40  (20)         2.7 km  95 Hm   9 P     

   248            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:17:00 
   247            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:19:00 
   246       2203 Sabine Juckelandt                 USV TU Dresden                    12:21:00 
   245     236004 Uta Escher                     64 USG Chemnitz                      12:23:00 
   244     237536 Petra Moll                     66 OLG Siegerland                    12:25:00 
   243       5068 Anne Ferchow                   64 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   12:27:00 
   242       6824 Kerstin Dresen                 62 OLF Mainz                         12:29:00 
   241       1629 Ute Lösch                      62 USV Jena                          12:31:00 
   240       5012 Helena Mathea                  62 TOLF Berlin                       12:33:00 
   239       6349 Monika Jensch                  62 OLV Potsdam                       12:35:00 
   238       1520 Heike Leideck                  62 USV TU Dresden                    12:37:00 
   237       2065 Katja Hinkel                   65 Robotron Dresden                  12:39:00 
   236       7849 Bettina Kempe                  64 SSV Planeta Radebeul              12:41:00 
   235       6236 Silke Jahn                     64 Robotron Dresden                  12:43:00 
   234       7582 Nadine Seib                    63 TK Hannover                       12:45:00 
   233       2563 Ulrike Korff                   63 SC Achmer                         12:47:00 
   232       4813 Kirsten Kolbe                  64 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            12:49:00 
   231       2266 Claudia Greiner                63 TSV Grünwald                      12:51:00 
   230       2153 Karin Kraemer                  63 Post SV Dresden                   12:53:00 
   229       2258 Kerstin Hellmann               63 USV TU Dresden                    12:55:00 



H 40  (32)         4.8 km  150 Hm   14 P   

   280            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:17:00 
   279       4812 Jörg Eppendorfer               65 SV Koweg Görlitz                  12:19:00 
   278     300907 Thomas Traber                  63 autofrei leben! e.V.              12:21:00 
   277       2750 Michael Finkenstädt            65 OLV Uslar                         12:23:00 
   276     554727 Adrian Knight                  64 MTV Dannenberg                    12:25:00 
   275       6204 Rainer Stephan                 66 DJK Adler Bottrop                 12:27:00 
   274       6399 Volker Moll                    62 OLG Siegerland                    12:29:00 
   273     620204 Thomas Binsch                  62 OLG Südheide                      12:31:00 
   272       2892 Peter Olschowski               63 OLV Steinberg                     12:33:00 
   271       2454 Thomas Reinitz                 62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            12:35:00 
   270       1641 Thomas Rüster                  62 USV Jena                          12:37:00 
   269       2293 Rene Hellmann                  63 USV TU Dresden                    12:39:00 
   268     501947 Georg Berger                   63 OLV Steinberg                     12:41:00 
   267       2260 Martin Greiner                 63 TSV Grünwald                      12:43:00 
   266       7485 Matthias Blaschke              66 SC Volpriehausen                  12:45:00 
   265       5050 Frank Braatz                   62 TSV Berlin                        12:47:00 
   264     222260 Nikolaj Wanner                 62 OLG Siegerland                    12:49:00 
   263     410632 Henning Schomburg              64 Gymnasion Offenbach               12:51:00 
   262       2247 Gerhard-Michael Buhler         62 USV TU Dresden                    12:53:00 
   261       2066 Udo Hinkel                     64 Robotron Dresden                  12:55:00 
   260     652010 Peter Heim                     65 OL-Team Filder                    12:57:00 
   259       1751 Tobias Wolf                    65 OLG Siegerland                    12:59:00 
   258     663366 Dieter Berwing                 63 SV TU Ilmenau                     13:01:00 
   257       5794 Leo Seib                       63 TK Hannover                       13:03:00 
   256       6593 Hilmar Wendler                 63 TV 1898 Alsbach                   13:05:00 
   255       6409 Torsten Kleipa                 63 OLF Mainz                         13:07:00 
   254       1628 Steffen Lösch                  62 USV Jena                          13:09:00 
   253     410554 Vadim Ni                       63 OLV Steinberg                     13:11:00 
   252       5047 Dirk Meyer                     64 TSV Berlin                        13:13:00 
   251       1693 Peter Depta                    65 SU Annen                          13:15:00 
   250       2288 Heiko Gossel                   65 USV TU Dresden                    13:17:00 
   249       2030 Andreas Lückmann               66 Post SV Dresden                   13:19:00 



D 45  (15)         2.7 km  95 Hm   9 P     

   297            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:31:00 
   295            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:33:00 
   294       2675 Theresia Schulte               61 SC Melle 03                       11:35:00 
   293       5027 Angela Große                   57 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:37:00 
   292       6082 Ulrike Wöldecke                57 SC Melle 03                       11:39:00 
   291       5100 Monika Braatz                  57 TSV Berlin                        11:41:00 
   290       2164 Marika Leibiger                57 Post SV Dresden                   11:43:00 
   289       2246 Birgit Buhler                  61 USV TU Dresden                    11:45:00 
   288       2803 Galina Krassowizkaja           59 OLF Mainz                         11:47:00 
   287       1985 Ute Kretzschmar                59 OLV Weimar                        11:49:00 
   286       2103 Ute Schmidt                    60 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:51:00 
   285       5066 Gudrun Brettschneider          60 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:53:00 
   284       2303 Petra Schmalfeld               58 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:55:00 
   283       1867 Veronika Lange                 58 USC Magdeburg                     11:57:00 
   282       6317 Martina Fritzsche              59 USG Chemnitz                      11:59:00 



H 45  (27)         3.9 km  120 Hm   15 P   

   324            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:47:00 
   323            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:49:00 
   322            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:51:00 
   321       2871 Heinz-Helge Fach               60 OLV Steinberg                     11:53:00 
   320       2046 Werner Kraemer                 58 Post SV Dresden                   11:55:00 
   319       6499 Christian Alter                57 SV Koweg Görlitz                  11:57:00 
   318       1986 Frank Kretzschmar              59 OLV Weimar                        11:59:00 
   317       2253 Joachim Strobel                57 USV TU Dresden                    12:01:00 
   316     219320 Uli Bandt                      61 TSV Worpswede                     12:03:00 
   315       2239 Joachim Gerhardt               58 USV TU Dresden                    12:05:00 
   314       5077 Michael Buchmann                  Kaulsdorfer OLV                   12:07:00 
   313       2690 Stefan Schulte                 59 SC Melle 03                       12:09:00 
   312       6350 Fred Jensch                    59 OLV Potsdam                       12:11:00 
   311       1559 Michael Kukis                  59 OSC Kassel                        12:13:00 
   310       4875 Klaus Prunsche                 57 TuS Lübbecke                      12:15:00 
   309       7592 Horst von Gaza                 59 OLV Uslar                         12:17:00 
   308     770002 Ewald Eyrich                   55 OLG Ortenau                       12:19:00 
   307     590926 Stephan Schliebener            59 OLV Uslar                         12:21:00 
   306     300690 Frank Wiedenfeld               60 SSV Planeta Radebeul              12:23:00 
   305       5065 Hartmut Brettschneider         58 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   12:25:00 
   304       2053 Ronald Ansorge                 59 Robotron Dresden                  12:27:00 
   303       5190 Wolfgang Brandt                60 SV TU Ilmenau                     12:29:00 
   302       6498 Jan Kaminsky                   60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf               12:31:00 
   301       2010 Dietmar Fuchs                  58 Post SV Dresden                   12:33:00 
   300     236146 Magnus Berger                  61 OLV Steinberg                     12:35:00 
   299       2572 Henning Bruns                  61 MTK Bad Harzburg                  12:37:00 
   298     591019 Jens Leibiger                  59 Post SV Dresden                   12:39:00 



D 50  (16)         2.1 km  65 Hm   10 P    

   340            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:24:00 
   339            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:26:00 
   338            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:28:00 
   337       2806 Monika Herbrand                54 Ski-Klub Duisburg                 12:30:00 
   336       2379 Gabriele Blumenstein           54 OSC Kassel                        12:32:00 
   335       2909 Marlis Schäfer                 56 OLV Steinberg                     12:34:00 
   334       1924 Hildegard Rehorst              54 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            12:36:00 
   333       5153 Ingrid Müssen                  53 SuS Vehrte                        12:38:00 
   332       2780 Kornelia Mock                  55 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            12:40:00 
   331     300964 Irma Schwarzkopf               55 TSG Creidlitz                     12:42:00 
   330       2845 Elke Hausmann                  53 OSC Kassel                        12:44:00 
   329       4802 Veronika Bode                  55 SC Melle 03                       12:46:00 
   328       1561 Antje Sobczak                  54 Nordheide OT                      12:48:00 
   327     540205 Renate Tröße                   54 SV TU Ilmenau                     12:50:00 
   326       2212 Ingrid Möser                   55 USV TU Dresden                    12:52:00 
   325       2307 Gisela Tonn                    54 SSV Planeta Radebeul              12:54:00 



H 50  (16)         3.9 km  120 Hm   15 P   

   356            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:00:00 
   355            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:02:00 
   354       1810 Rochus Souan                   56 Nordheide OT                      11:04:00 
   353       6026 Wolfgang Wöldecke              54 SC Melle 03                       11:06:00 
   352       2842 Yurij Krassowizkij             55 OLF Mainz                         11:08:00 
   351       2500 Ferdinand Hanses               53 OLG Bramgau                       11:10:00 
   350       6330 Heinrich Götte                 52 OLF Mainz                         11:12:00 
   349       7465 Erhard Jübermann               53 RSV Hannover                      11:14:00 
   348     531606 Karl-Heinz Seefeld             53 OLG Bramgau                       11:16:00 
   347       6097 Detlef Much                    53 OLV Uslar                         11:18:00 
   346       1563 Udo Sobczak                    55 Nordheide OT                      11:20:00 
   345       2086 Konrad Tonn                    53 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:22:00 
   344       2398 Helmut Blumenstein             55 OSC Kassel                        11:24:00 
   343       2305 Manfred Hickethier             52 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:26:00 
   342       5075 Gerhard Brettschneider         54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   11:28:00 
   341       2297 Michael Möser                  55 USV TU Dresden                    11:30:00 



D 55  (11)         2.1 km  65 Hm   10 P    

   634            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:02:00 
   633            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:04:00 
   632            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:06:00 
   631       6302 Annegret Assenmacher           51 SuS Vehrte                        12:08:00 
   630       2165 Helga Lucke                    50 Post SV Dresden                   12:10:00 
   629       2717 Irmela Bergt                   47 TSV Fischerhude                   12:12:00 
   628       1505 Margit Reichert                50 USV TU Dresden                    12:14:00 
   627       2478 Angelika Weid                  48 TV Coburg Neuses                  12:16:00 
   626       5120 Gabi Römhild                   50 IHW Alex Berlin                   12:18:00 
   625       6464 Ulrike Hacker                  50 Turbine Neubrandenburg            12:20:00 
   624       1863 Hilde Bader                    48 OLF Mainz                         12:22:00 



H 55  (21)         2.8 km  80 Hm   11 P    

   378            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:48:00 
   377            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:50:00 
   376            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:52:00 
   375       5152 Johannes Müssen                50 SuS Vehrte                        11:54:00 
   374       2586 Hans Hausmann                  47 OSC Kassel                        11:56:00 
   373       1779 Rainer Pieper                  50 SSV Langenhagen                   11:58:00 
   372       2512 Hartwig Blumenstein            48 OSC Kassel                        12:00:00 
   371       1575 Heinz-Friedrich Pape           50 TG Lage                           12:02:00 
   370       5200 Lutz Tröße                     50 SV TU Ilmenau                     12:04:00 
   369     249983 Andreas Dresen                 51 OLF Mainz                         12:06:00 
   368       2287 Christian Haufe                49 USV TU Dresden                    12:08:00 
   367       6520 Viktor Moll                    49 OSC Kassel                        12:10:00 
   366     236105 Jürgen Ziesche                 50 ESV Lok Berlin                    12:12:00 
   365       5005 Bernd Wollenberg               48 TOLF Berlin                       12:14:00 
   364       6555 Reinhard In der Stroth         51 Osnabrücker TB                    12:16:00 
   363       2583 Wilhelm Holz                   50 OLV Uslar                         12:18:00 
   362       2501 Jochen Winkler                 50 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   12:20:00 
   361     555007 Nikolaus Risch                 49 ASG Teutoburger Wald              12:22:00 
   360       6519 Ludwig Genderjahn              48 Post SV Dresden                   12:24:00 
   359       2097 Helmut Härtelt                 51 SSV Planeta Radebeul              12:26:00 
   358      26044 AK Paul Norén                  49 OK Södertörn                      12:38:00 



D 60  (7)          1.9 km  55 Hm   8 P     

   385            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:33:00 
   384            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:35:00 
   383            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:37:00 
   382       1858 Wendy Klimpel                  42 ASG Teutoburger Wald              11:39:00 
   381       1919 Birgit Richter                 44 BSV Halle-Ammendorf               11:41:00 
   380       5117 Beatrix Haenelt                46 IHW Alex Berlin                   11:43:00 
   379       6384 Birgitt Michel                 44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg                 11:45:00 



H 60  (15)         2.8 km  80 Hm   11 P    

   400            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:01:00 
   399            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:03:00 
   398            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:05:00 
   397      59095 Albrecht Bergt                 43 TSV Fischerhude                   11:07:00 
   396       6154 Berndt Bellmann                46 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:09:00 
   395       1716 Bernd Bornewasser              45 SSV Langenhagen                   11:11:00 
   394    2222222 Rainer Müller                  45 USV TU Dresden                    11:13:00 
   393       1747 Jörg Herbrand                  45 Ski-Klub Duisburg                 11:15:00 
   392       2714 Heinz-Peter Simon              46 TSG Creidlitz                     11:17:00 
   391       2815 Friedrich Vischer              42 OL-Team Filder                    11:19:00 
   390       6500 Karl Keddy                     42 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            11:21:00 
   389       6400 Walter Gieseler                45 OLG Siegerland                    11:23:00 
   388       1873 Achim Bader                    46 OLF Mainz                         11:25:00 
   387       2089 Tassilo Schmalfeld             40 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:27:00 
   386     501913 Michael Frenzel                43 ESV Lok Berlin                    11:29:00 



D 65  (7)          1.9 km  55 Hm   8 P     

   407            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:16:00 
   406            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:18:00 
   405            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:20:00 
   404       5154 Ursula Brockfeld               38 Osnabrücker TB                    11:22:00 
   403       2472 Hanne-Lore Bruns               35 MTK Bad Harzburg                  11:24:00 
   402       6205 Rosmarie Zemanek               40 SV Lok Leipzig Mitte              11:26:00 
   401       2490 Uta Breckle                    40 Bielefelder TG                    11:28:00 



H 65  (15)         2.4 km  85 Hm   10 P    

   422            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:32:00 
   421            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:34:00 
   420     302970 Gert von Kunhardt              39 GC Waldshagen                     11:36:00 
   419       2466 Karl-Heinz Liebegut            38 RCEH Celle                        11:38:00 
   418       4856 Roland Richter                 39 BSV Halle-Ammendorf               11:40:00 
   417       6155 Peter Löwe                     38 USV TU Dresden                    11:42:00 
   416       5148 Karl-Heinz Binsch              39 OLG Südheide                      11:44:00 
   415     555003 Hans Klimpel                   39 ASG Teutoburger Wald              11:46:00 
   414       2826 Claus-Peter Rathje             41 TGM Budenheim                     11:48:00 
   413       6065 Martin Gertenbach sr.          40 OSC Kassel                        11:50:00 
   412       2348 Dietmar Garbrecht              38 OLV Potsdam                       11:52:00 
   411     555011 Eberhard Höfer                 39 ASG Teutoburger Wald              11:54:00 
   410       6010 Peter Wichmann                 40 USC Magdeburg                     11:56:00 
   409     410410 Günter Gohde                   39 TK Hannover                       11:58:00 
   408     501901 Helmut Conrad                  40 USV TU Dresden                    12:00:00 



H 70  (9)          2.1 km  65 Hm   10 P    

   431            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:15:00 
   430            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:17:00 
   429            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:19:00 
   428       2534 Edmund Keil                    34 Bielefelder TG                    11:21:00 
   427       5155 Dieter Brockfeld               35 Osnabrücker TB                    11:23:00 
   426       6242 Achim Zemanek                  36 SV Lok Leipzig Mitte              11:25:00 
   425       6536 Wolfgang Wittiber              34 Bielefelder Ski-Club e.V.         11:27:00 
   424       5107 Klaus Schlittermann            34 ESV Lok Berlin                    11:29:00 
   423      64562 Gerhard Horn                   36 SSV Planeta Radebeul              11:31:00 



H 75  (7)          1.9 km  55 Hm   8 P     

   438            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:01:00 
   437            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:03:00 
   436            Vakant                            Vakant                            11:05:00 
   435       6138 werner Hasse                   30 TK Hannover                       11:07:00 
   434       6542 Martin Häfner                  28 TV Hochdorf                       11:09:00 
   433       2440 Klaus Fröhner                  29 MTV Dannenberg                    11:11:00 
   432       6167 Karl Mols                      31 DARC Köln                         11:13:00 



Direkt kurz  (8)   1.9 km  50 Hm   10 P    

   464            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:16:00 
   463            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:18:00 
   462            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:20:00 
   461            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:22:00 
   460            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:24:00 
   459            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:26:00 
   458       2265 Johanna Greiner                89 TSV Grünwald                      12:28:00 
   457       7802 Ariane Berlin                  83 OLV Potsdam                       12:30:00 



Direkt mittel  (12 3.1 km  75 Hm   12 P    

   641            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:06:00 
   643            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:08:00 
   642            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:10:00 
   454            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:12:00 
   453            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:14:00 
   452            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:16:00 
   451            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:18:00 
   449       5036 Axel Haenelt                   44 IHW Alex Berlin                   12:20:00 
   450       2434 Detlev Friedrichs              51 MTV Seesen                        12:22:00 
   448       6457 Jana Krepelin                     Turbine Neubrandenburg            12:24:00 
   447     231940 Peter Lange                    56 SV Mietraching                    12:26:00 
   446       6445 Kerstin Pischke                61 Turbine Neubrandenburg            12:28:00 



Direkt lang  (7)   3.8 km  115 Hm   11 P   

   445            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:49:00 
   444            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:51:00 
   443            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:53:00 
   442            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:55:00 
   441            Vakant                            Vakant                            12:57:00 
   440     410527 Elvira Weingard                67 OLV Steinberg                     12:59:00 
   439       6810 Heidi Graumann                 63 ESV Lok Berlin                    13:01:00 



Kinder  (3)                                

   635            Madita Seifert                    TSV Malente                       11:00:00 
   644            Olav Schmitt Gran              98 TV Lahr                           11:00:00 
   645            Marieluise Schmitt Gran        02 TV Lahr                           11:00:00