DM Mitteldistanz 17.06.2006 in NehmtenDi 13.06.2006 21:39
Vereins-Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Start   Stnr Name                         Jg I-Karte Kategorie     Anz 


SC Achmer             D   

 12:47:00    233 Ulrike Korff                 63    2563 D 40           20 



TV 1898 Alsbach       D   

 13:04:00      1 Ingo Horst                   77  501939 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:36:00     15 Markus Prolingheuer          72    6566 H 21 Elite     27 
 13:05:00    256 Hilmar Wendler               63    6593 H 40           32 



SU Annen              D   

 12:30:00     52 Monika Depta                 70  500662 D 21 Elite     16 
 11:26:00    215 Jens Stöwhaas                68    6024 H 35           24 
 13:15:00    251 Peter Depta                  65    1693 H 40           32 



autofrei leben! e.V.  D   

 12:21:00    278 Thomas Traber                63  300907 H 40           32 



SV Bad Düben          D   

 12:47:00    530 Anne Conrad                  71  500432 D 19 A         39 
 12:29:00    539 Zsanett Kunfalvi             75    6186 D 19 A         39 
 12:47:00    570 Steffen Bäßler               71    6373 H 21 A         55 



MTK Bad Harzburg      D   

 11:50:00    507 Rieke Bruns                  92    1706 D -14          13 
 11:06:00    117 Svenja Bruns                 89    1756 D -18          20 
 11:24:00    403 Hanne-Lore Bruns             35    2472 D 65            7 
 11:47:00    600 Christian Gatzemeier         76    2441 H 21 A         55 
 11:35:00    606 Sven Meder                   79    6595 H 21 A         55 
 12:46:00     10 Eike Bruns                   75  500780 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:50:00      8 Bengt Hanßke                 74  742511 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:54:00      6 Christoph Hofmeister         84  691984 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:58:00      4 Patrick Hofmeister           85  990066 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:34:00     16 Joachim Stamer               72  300933 H 21 Elite     27 
 11:36:00    210 André Kwiatkowski            69  501949 H 35           24 
 12:37:00    299 Henning Bruns                61    2572 H 45           27 
 12:16:00     26 Lars Pieper                  80    1791 H 21 Elite     27 



SV Baindt             D   

 12:18:00     24 Sascha Dammeier              71    1586 H 21 Elite     27 



ESV Lok Berlin        D   

 11:11:00    159 Friederike Graumann          91  236514 D -16          15 
 13:01:00    439 Heidi Graumann               63    6810 Direkt lang     7 
 11:24:00    493 Leo Graumann                 96    6805 H -12          13 
 11:33:00    607 Bernd Graumann               61    6806 H 21 A         55 
 12:39:00    574 Bodo Graumann                88    6803 H 21 A         55 
 11:49:00    599 Arne Heinicke                73    5104 H 21 A         55 
 12:12:00    366 Jürgen Ziesche               50  236105 H 55           21 
 11:29:00    386 Michael Frenzel              43  501913 H 60           15 
 11:29:00    424 Klaus Schlittermann          34    5107 H 70            9 



IHW Alex Berlin       D   

 12:45:00    531 Daniela Thiel                72    5133 D 19 A         39 
 12:41:00    533 Irina Wollmerstädt           80    5127 D 19 A         39 
 12:18:00    626 Gabi Römhild                 50    5120 D 55           11 
 11:43:00    380 Beatrix Haenelt              46    5117 D 60            7 
 12:20:00    449 Axel Haenelt                 44    5036 Direkt mitt    12 
 11:27:00    610 Stephan Haenelt              79    5035 H 21 A         55 
 11:11:00    618 Matthias Jandrig             85  503353 H 21 A         55 
 11:38:00    209 Raik Zschäckel               67    5134 H 35           24 



TOLF Berlin           D   

 11:47:00    487 Jennifer Arnold              95  224343 D -12           8 
 11:53:00    484 Alexandra Bartsch            95  264536 D -12           8 
 11:40:00    512 Janine Charles               92  220392 D -14          13 
 11:26:00    107 Isabell Jänich               88    5025 D -18          20 
 11:45:00    561 Grit Wollenberg              86    6822 D 19 A         39 
 12:33:00    240 Helena Mathea                62    5012 D 40           20 
 11:26:00    492 Mark Otto                    96  219337 H -12          13 
 12:40:00    190 Björn Woller                 90  220381 H -16          25 
 12:05:00    591 Andreas Groß                 60  220382 H 21 A         55 
 11:31:00    608 Tobias Jänich                87    5014 H 21 A         55 
 12:43:00    572 Jens Mayer                   86    6826 H 21 A         55 
 11:59:00    594 Michael Nietsch              78    5021 H 21 A         55 
 12:14:00    365 Bernd Wollenberg             48    5005 H 55           21 



TSV Berlin            D   

 11:41:00    291 Monika Braatz                57    5100 D 45           15 
 11:29:00    609 Lutz Spranger                67    1647 H 21 A         55 
 12:38:00     14 Denis Müller                 74  740307 H 21 Elite     27 
 11:22:00    217 Stefan Bleidorn              68  410121 H 35           24 
 11:12:00    222 Holger Niederhausen          69    5040 H 35           24 
 12:47:00    265 Frank Braatz                 62    5050 H 40           32 
 13:13:00    252 Dirk Meyer                   64    5047 H 40           32 



Volkssport Berlin     D   

 12:21:00    583 Lars Schumacher              76  236026 H 21 A         55 



Bielefelder Ski-Club  D   

 11:27:00    425 Wolfgang Wittiber            34    6536 H 70            9 



Bielefelder TG        D   

 12:33:00    537 Ulrike Breckle               72    2562 D 19 A         39 
 11:49:00    559 Andrea Klose                 79  300917 D 19 A         39 
 11:28:00    401 Uta Breckle                  40    2490 D 65            7 
 11:28:00     35 Sören Riechers               87  224375 H -20          19 
 12:01:00    593 Dirk Domeyer                 77    2574 H 21 A         55 
 12:37:00    575 Christian Roßnegger              720425 H 21 A         55 
 13:00:00      3 Axel Fischer                 76  501920 H 21 Elite     27 
 11:34:00    211 Rolf Breckle                 71  992504 H 35           24 
 11:21:00    428 Edmund Keil                  34    2534 H 70            9 
 12:14:00     27 Philipp Dombert              82    2505 H 21 Elite     27 



TV Bierbach           D   

 12:13:00    547 Anna Braun                   82  245757 D 19 A         39 
 12:09:00    549 Thamar Wendler               73  303996 D 19 A         39 
 11:09:00    619 Andreas Groh                 77  303993 H 21 A         55 
 11:17:00    615 Matthias Groh                81  303995 H 21 A         55 



DJK Adler Bottrop     D   

 11:22:00    109 Ines Grunau                  88  880417 D -18          20 
 11:08:00    116 Sandra Urbanietz             89  890111 D -18          20 
 11:57:00    555 Nadine Resch                 76  760727 D 19 A         39 
 12:12:00     61 Bettina Schlaefke            81    6089 D 21 Elite     16 
 11:15:00    142 Tilmann Grunau               89    8742 H -18          29 
 11:35:00    132 Constantin Klause            89    4892 H -18          29 
 11:11:00    144 Florian Urbanietz            88  883004 H -18          29 
 12:27:00    580 Sven Hommen                  75  751105 H 21 A         55 
 12:42:00     12 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen      84  841101 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:27:00    275 Rainer Stephan               66    6204 H 40           32 



OLG Bramgau           D   

 11:19:00    140 Frederik Hanses              88    2521 H -18          29 
 11:10:00    351 Ferdinand Hanses             53    2500 H 50           16 
 11:16:00    348 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53  531606 H 50           16 



TuS Bramsche          D   

 12:38:00    191 Winfried Schreiber           90  302961 H -16          25 



Braunschweiger MTV    D   

 11:59:00    554 Esther Stamer                75    2428 D 19 A         39 
 11:42:00    207 Jens Köhler                  68    1721 H 35           24 



TGM Budenheim         D   

 11:57:00    595 Simon Harston                75    1546 H 21 A         55 
 11:48:00    414 Claus-Peter Rathje           41    2826 H 65           15 



RCEH Celle            D   

 11:38:00    419 Karl-Heinz Liebegut          38    2466 H 65           15 



USG Chemnitz          D   

 11:15:00    157 Sylvia Roßberg               91  411468 D -16          15 
 12:23:00    245 Uta Escher                   64  236004 D 40           20 
 11:59:00    282 Martina Fritzsche            59    6317 D 45           15 
 12:44:00    188 Matthias Fritzsche           91    6307 H -16          25 



TV Coburg Neuses      D   

 11:19:00    155 Anna Kraemer                 90   33211 D -16          15 
 12:16:00    627 Angelika Weid                48    2478 D 55           11 
 12:56:00    182 Christopher Clemens          91    6724 H -16          25 
 12:48:00    186 Robin Jugenheimer            91  302939 H -16          25 
 12:52:00    184 David Stengel                90    6728 H -16          25 
 11:21:00    139 Benjamin Forkel              88    2805 H -18          29 
 11:43:00    128 Jan Schmidt                  89    2844 H -18          29 
 11:24:00     37 Benjamin Vetter              87    2864 H -20          19 
 11:53:00    597 Juergen Schubert             63    6249 H 21 A         55 



TV 07 Coburg-Ketschen D   

 11:29:00    135 Sebastian Cionoiu            89  502341 H -18          29 



TSG Creidlitz         D   

 12:42:00    331 Irma Schwarzkopf             55  300964 D 50           16 
 11:17:00    392 Heinz-Peter Simon            46    2714 H 60           15 



MTV Dannenberg        D   

 12:25:00    276 Adrian Knight                64  554727 H 40           32 
 11:11:00    433 Klaus Fröhner                29    2440 H 75            7 



LV Deggendorf         D   

 12:40:00     13 Ralph Körner                 80  999000 H 21 Elite     27 



Post SV Dresden       D   

 11:41:00    563 Steffi Genderjahn            85    6517 D 19 A         39 
 11:58:00     71 Jitka Kraemer                87    2016 D -20          10 
 11:46:00     77 Fanny Leibiger               87         D -20          10 
 11:50:00     75 Julia Neelmeijer             86    2334 D -20          10 
 12:09:00    199 Diana Junghanß               70    2013 D 35            8 
 12:53:00    230 Karin Kraemer                63    2153 D 40           20 
 11:43:00    290 Marika Leibiger              57    2164 D 45           15 
 12:10:00    630 Helga Lucke                  50    2165 D 55           11 
 13:06:00    177 Paul Kossack                 91    2361 H -16          25 
 12:58:00    181 Andrei Kraemer               91    2329 H -16          25 
 11:53:00    123 Philipp Müller               88    2038 H -18          29 
 11:18:00     40 Sebastian Hörnig             87    2161 H -20          19 
 11:14:00     42 Paul Leidinger               86    2333 H -20          19 
 12:25:00    581 Christian Fritzsche          85    2335 H 21 A         55 
 11:43:00    602 Janek Leibiger                     2023 H 21 A         55 
 12:03:00    592 Dirk Meyer                         2034 H 21 A         55 
 13:02:00      2 Leif Bader                   82  821111 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:22:00     22 Jörg Meyer                   83    2035 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:26:00     20 Jan von Dalowski             84    2009 H 21 Elite     27 
 11:24:00    216 Jens Junghanß                68    2014 H 35           24 
 11:40:00    208 Holger Zimmerling            63    2045 H 35           24 
 13:19:00    249 Andreas Lückmann             66    2030 H 40           32 
 12:33:00    301 Dietmar Fuchs                58    2010 H 45           27 
 11:55:00    320 Werner Kraemer               58    2046 H 45           27 
 12:39:00    298 Jens Leibiger                59  591019 H 45           27 
 12:24:00    360 Ludwig Genderjahn            48    6519 H 55           21 



Robotron Dresden      D   

 11:13:00    158 Christina Hinkel             91    2061 D -16          15 
 11:30:00    105 Elisabeth Ansorge            88    2200 D -18          20 
 12:39:00    237 Katja Hinkel                 65    2065 D 40           20 
 12:43:00    235 Silke Jahn                   64    6236 D 40           20 
 13:14:00    173 Franz Cruse                  91    7808 H -16          25 
 11:16:00     41 Michael Ansorge              87    2052 H -20          19 
 11:12:00     43 Marc Conrad                  86    4886 H -20          19 
 12:55:00    261 Udo Hinkel                   64    2066 H 40           32 
 12:27:00    304 Ronald Ansorge               59    2053 H 45           27 



USV TU Dresden        D   

 11:07:00    161 Gesine Peisker               91  311408 D -16          15 
 11:18:00    111 Jennifer Hellmann            88    2290 D -18          20 
 11:10:00    115 Sophia Melhem                88    1514 D -18          20 
 11:14:00    113 Gundula Peisker              88  302942 D -18          20 
 11:52:00     74 Annegret Fromke              86    2218 D -20          10 
 12:24:00     55 Brit Conrad                  76    1905 D 21 Elite     16 
 12:20:00     57 Cornelia Eckardt             69    2244 D 21 Elite     16 
 12:10:00     62 Anne Kretzschmar             84    1984 D 21 Elite     16 
 12:16:00     59 Sieglinde Kundisch           82    4122 D 21 Elite     16 
 12:55:00    229 Kerstin Hellmann             63    2258 D 40           20 
 12:37:00    238 Heike Leideck                62    1520 D 40           20 
 11:45:00    289 Birgit Buhler                61    2246 D 45           15 
 12:52:00    326 Ingrid Möser                 55    2212 D 50           16 
 12:14:00    628 Margit Reichert              50    1505 D 55           11 
 12:54:00    183 Stefan Buhler                91    1522 H -16          25 
 13:00:00    180 Frank Nitzsche               90  411629 H -16          25 
 11:45:00    127 Falk Göbel                   88         H -18          29 
 11:23:00    138 Henning Leideck              89  890206 H -18          29 
 11:32:00     33 Karsten Leideck              86    2210 H -20          19 
 11:23:00    612 Martin Eidner                85    2296 H 21 A         55 
 12:15:00    586 Andrej Olunczek              84 2000171 H 21 A         55 
 12:48:00      9 Wieland Kundisch             85    4121 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:53:00    262 Gerhard-Michael Buhler       62    2247 H 40           32 
 13:17:00    250 Heiko Gossel                 65    2288 H 40           32 
 12:39:00    269 Rene Hellmann                63    2293 H 40           32 
 12:05:00    315 Joachim Gerhardt             58    2239 H 45           27 
 12:01:00    317 Joachim Strobel              57    2253 H 45           27 
 11:30:00    341 Michael Möser                55    2297 H 50           16 
 12:08:00    368 Christian Haufe              49    2287 H 55           21 
 11:13:00    394 Rainer Müller                45 2222222 H 60           15 
 12:00:00    408 Helmut Conrad                40  501901 H 65           15 
 11:42:00    417 Peter Löwe                   38    6155 H 65           15 
 12:21:00    246 Sabine Juckelandt                  2203 D 40           20 



Ski-Klub Duisburg     D   

 12:30:00    337 Monika Herbrand              54    2806 D 50           16 
 11:15:00    393 Jörg Herbrand                45    1747 H 60           15 



TSC Eintracht Dortmun D   

 12:49:00    232 Kirsten Kolbe                64    4813 D 40           20 
 12:40:00    332 Kornelia Mock                55    2780 D 50           16 
 12:36:00    334 Hildegard Rehorst            54    1924 D 50           16 
 11:06:00    225 Uwe Berger                   70    2451 H 35           24 
 11:16:00    220 Oliver Hauptstock            71    2577 H 35           24 
 11:10:00    223 Karsten Kolbe                67  300894 H 35           24 
 12:35:00    271 Thomas Reinitz               62    2454 H 40           32 
 11:21:00    390 Karl Keddy                   42    6500 H 60           15 



TSV Fischerhude       D   

 12:12:00    629 Irmela Bergt                 47    2717 D 55           11 
 11:07:00    397 Albrecht Bergt               43   59095 H 60           15 



TSV Grünwald          D   

 11:45:00    488 Annkathrin Greiner           94    2241 D -12           8 
 11:21:00    154 Josephine Greiner            91    2281 D -16          15 
 12:51:00    231 Claudia Greiner              63    2266 D 40           20 
 12:28:00    458 Johanna Greiner              89    2265 Direkt kurz     8 
 11:20:00    218 Gert Lexen                   68    1797 H 35           24 
 12:43:00    267 Martin Greiner               63    2260 H 40           32 



Gundelfinger Turnersc D   

 11:25:00    152 Anne Kunzendorf              90    2457 D -16          15 
 11:54:00     73 Lotte Murmann                87    2470 D -20          10 
 11:48:00     76 Julia Schlesier              87    6137 D -20          10 
 12:22:00     56 Meike Jaeger                 71 2003090 D 21 Elite     16 
 11:41:00    129 Andreas Kunzendorf           88    2719 H -18          29 
 11:08:00     45 Michael Oehler               86    6135 H -20          19 



SV Koweg Görlitz      D   

 11:17:00    156 Claudia Göbel                90  553838 D -16          15 
 11:34:00    103 Anne Fritsche                89  861113 D -18          20 
 11:38:00    101 Sandra Juras                 89    6410 D -18          20 
 11:25:00    137 Ralf Hübschmann              89    6294 H -18          29 
 11:57:00    319 Christian Alter              57    6499 H 45           27 
 12:19:00    279 Jörg Eppendorfer             65    4812 H 40           32 



BSV Halle-Ammendorf   D   

 12:17:00    545 Dagmar Behrendt              70    4849 D 19 A         39 
 12:32:00     51 Karin Schmalfeld             76  555015 D 21 Elite     16 
 11:41:00    381 Birgit Richter               44    1919 D 60            7 
 12:31:00    302 Jan Kaminsky                 60    6498 H 45           27 
 11:40:00    418 Roland Richter               39    4856 H 65           15 



RSV Hannover          D   

 11:14:00    349 Erhard Jübermann             53    7465 H 50           16 



TK Hannover           D   

 11:24:00    108 Elisabeth Seib               89    7594 D -18          20 
 11:56:00     72 Jenny Seib                   86  410404 D -20          10 
 12:45:00    234 Nadine Seib                  63    7582 D 40           20 
 12:31:00    578 Andi Kietsch                 75    6141 H 21 A         55 
 12:35:00    576 Anton Kukhtin                85    6382 H 21 A         55 
 13:03:00    257 Leo Seib                     63    5794 H 40           32 
 11:58:00    409 Günter Gohde                 39  410410 H 65           15 
 11:07:00    435 werner Hasse                 30    6138 H 75            7 



Ski-Club Helsa        D   

 12:37:00    535 Ramona Krause                77  303973 D 19 A         39 
 12:25:00    541 Andrea Metz                  74  236011 D 19 A         39 
 11:18:00    219 Martin Gertenbach Jr.        70    6005 H 35           24 
 11:32:00    212 Gerrit Rode                  70    6509 H 35           24 



TV Hochdorf           D   

 11:09:00    434 Martin Häfner                28    6542 H 75            7 



SV TU Ilmenau         D   

 11:20:00    110 Maike Brandt                 88    5188 D -18          20 
 11:28:00    106 Anne Ziemke                  89  235006 D -18          20 
 12:50:00    327 Renate Tröße                 54  540205 D 50           16 
 11:09:00    525 Johannes Brandt              93    4829 H -14          11 
 11:37:00    131 Florian Bergmann             89    5203 H -18          29 
 11:55:00    122 Christoph Brandt             89  501948 H -18          29 
 11:34:00     32 Sebastian Bergmann           87  702207 H -20          19 
 11:26:00     36 Martin Riebisch              87    5196 H -20          19 
 11:19:00    614 Danny Elsner                 84  235016 H 21 A         55 
 12:29:00    579 Thomas Tröße                 84    5184 H 21 A         55 
 13:01:00    258 Dieter Berwing               63  663366 H 40           32 
 12:29:00    303 Wolfgang Brandt              60    5190 H 45           27 
 12:04:00    370 Lutz Tröße                   50    5200 H 55           21 



USV Jena              D   

 11:36:00    514 Susen Lösch                  93    1669 D -14          13 
 12:31:00    241 Ute Lösch                    62    1629 D 40           20 
 11:13:00    143 Robert Bertoti               88  500293 H -18          29 
 11:31:00    134 Christian Dienemann          88    1603 H -18          29 
 11:36:00     31 Sören Lösch                  87  500300 H -20          19 
 13:09:00    254 Steffen Lösch                62    1628 H 40           32 
 12:37:00    270 Thomas Rüster                62    1641 H 40           32 



Jureks O-Team         PL  

 12:03:00    552 Anna Dusza                   89  412223 D 19 A         39 
 12:39:00    534 Anna Filaber                     412124 D 19 A         39 
 11:39:00    150 AK Monika Gajda              90  412221 D -16          15 
 12:19:00    544 Justyna Tynelska             89  412133 D 19 A         39 
 13:32:00    169 AK Mateusz Anc               91  332639 H -16          25 
 12:23:00    582 Jerzy Antonowicz             68  305980 H 21 A         55 
 13:30:00    170 AK Slawomir Cygler           90  332635 H -16          25 
 12:07:00    121 AK Karol Myszkowski              301332 H -18          29 



OSC Kassel            D   

 11:33:00    468 Lilly Martin                 96    5636 D -10           8 
 11:29:00    467 Carla Mühlstein              96    7478 D -10           8 
 11:37:00    465 Anna-lena Werner             97    7482 D -10           8 
 11:51:00    485 Sabine Rothaug               94    6427 D -12           8 
 11:27:00    151 Lucca Blumenstein            90    2380 D -16          15 
 11:12:00    114 Annika Witte                 89  411695 D -18          20 
 11:43:00    562 Kirsten Müller               84    6481 D 19 A         39 
 12:15:00    546 Myrea Schröter               84    6131 D 19 A         39 
 11:44:00     78 Tabea Lerch                  86    2400 D -20          10 
 12:18:00     58 Insa Müller                  82    6479 D 21 Elite     16 
 12:32:00    336 Gabriele Blumenstein         54    2379 D 50           16 
 12:44:00    330 Elke Hausmann                53    2845 D 50           16 
 12:04:00    477 Fabian/Maurice Range/Neidni  20    7490 H -10          11 
 11:17:00    521 Bojan Blumenstein            93    7846 H -14          11 
 11:07:00    620 Michael Steube               85    2558 H 21 A         55 
 12:30:00     18 Markus Müller                79    2795 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:13:00    311 Michael Kukis                59    1559 H 45           27 
 11:24:00    344 Helmut Blumenstein           55    2398 H 50           16 
 12:00:00    372 Hartwig Blumenstein          48    2512 H 55           21 
 11:56:00    374 Hans Hausmann                47    2586 H 55           21 
 12:10:00    367 Viktor Moll                  49    6520 H 55           21 
 11:50:00    413 Martin Gertenbach sr.        40    6065 H 65           15 



Kaulsdorfer OLV       D   

 11:55:00    483 Ina Brettschneider           95    5062 D -12           8 
 12:01:00    553 Beate Schrenker              82    5069 D 19 A         39 
 12:27:00    243 Anne Ferchow                 64    5068 D 40           20 
 11:53:00    285 Gudrun Brettschneider        60    5066 D 45           15 
 11:37:00    293 Angela Große                 57    5027 D 45           15 
 11:17:00    141 Sascha Boeck                 89    5054 H -18          29 
 11:55:00    596 Max Brettschneider           84    5078 H 21 A         55 
 12:19:00    584 Enrico Mittelsteiner         84    5137 H 21 A         55 
 11:30:00    213 Uwe Brettschneider           68    5063 H 35           24 
 12:25:00    305 Hartmut Brettschneider       58    5065 H 45           27 
 12:07:00    314 Michael Buchmann                   5077 H 45           27 
 11:28:00    342 Gerhard Brettschneider       54    5075 H 50           16 
 12:20:00    362 Jochen Winkler               50    2501 H 55           21 



SC Klecken            D   

 12:14:00    472 Jonas Dresel                 97  249991 H -10          11 
 11:19:00    520 Markus Dresel                92  406331 H -14          11 
 11:07:00    526 Patrick Dresel               92  406330 H -14          11 



DARC Köln             D   

 11:13:00    432 Karl Mols                    31    6167 H 75            7 



TG Lage               D   

 12:27:00    540 Pia Caspari                  74    1568 D 19 A         39 
 12:07:00    590 Volker Caspari               73    1569 H 21 A         55 
 12:02:00    371 Heinz-Friedrich Pape         50    1575 H 55           21 



TV Lahr               D   

 12:05:00    201 Frauke Schmitt-Gran          69  690312 D 35            8 
 12:06:00    476 Olav Schmitt Gran            98  980726 H -10          11 
 11:00:00    644 Olav Schmitt Gran            98         Kinder          3 
 11:00:00    645 Marieluise Schmitt Gran      02         Kinder          3 



SSV Langenhagen       D   

 11:06:00     46 Manuel Reichert              86    2517 H -20          19 
 11:10:00     44 Arne Nilas Sobcak            87    1564 H -20          19 
 11:21:00    613 Stefan Bornewasser           82    7586 H 21 A         55 
 11:58:00    373 Rainer Pieper                50    1779 H 55           21 
 11:11:00    395 Bernd Bornewasser            45    1716 H 60           15 



USC Leipzig           D   

 12:14:00     60 Marika Dobke                 82  820520 D 21 Elite     16 
 12:26:00     54 Luise Kärger                 78    2120 D 21 Elite     16 
 12:13:00    197 Wiebke Sihver                68    2202 D 35            8 



SV Lok Leipzig Mitte  D   

 11:26:00    402 Rosmarie Zemanek             40    6205 D 65            7 
 11:25:00    426 Achim Zemanek                36    6242 H 70            9 



TuS Lübbecke          D   

 12:11:00    548 Nicoletta Kipp               64    1450 D 19 A         39 
 11:10:00    500 Christoph Kipp               95    4872 H -12          13 
 11:14:00    498 Alvar Penning                94    4870 H -12          13 
 12:50:00    185 Christian Duesmann           91    4874 H -16          25 
 13:08:00    176 Christoph Prunsche           92    4873 H -16          25 
 12:15:00    310 Klaus Prunsche               57    4875 H 45           27 



Lübecker Turnerschaft D   

 11:01:00    165 Hanna Kankainen                    2700 D -16          15 
 11:01:00    145 Dennis Plath                       6085 H -18          29 



USC Magdeburg         D   

 11:16:00    112 Anja Hursie                        1999 D -18          20 
 12:31:00    538 Nadine Enoch                 76    1411 D 19 A         39 
 11:57:00    283 Veronika Lange               58    1867 D 45           15 
 11:37:00    605 Jürgen Kohler                64  300601 H 21 A         55 
 11:25:00    611 Andreas Ohk                  69    1785 H 21 A         55 
 12:24:00     21 Teodor Yordanov              84  302941 H 21 Elite     27 
 11:56:00    410 Peter Wichmann               40    6010 H 65           15 



OLF Mainz             D   

 12:29:00    242 Kerstin Dresen               62    6824 D 40           20 
 11:47:00    288 Galina Krassowizkaja         59    2803 D 45           15 
 12:22:00    624 Hilde Bader                  48    1863 D 55           11 
 11:12:00    499 Marten Klauer                95  236108 H -12          13 
 13:07:00    255 Torsten Kleipa               63    6409 H 40           32 
 11:12:00    350 Heinrich Götte               52    6330 H 50           16 
 11:08:00    352 Yurij Krassowizkij           55    2842 H 50           16 
 12:06:00    369 Andreas Dresen               51  249983 H 55           21 
 11:25:00    388 Achim Bader                  46    1873 H 60           15 



TSV Malente           D   

 11:35:00    469 Ronja Seifert                96    2607 D -10           8 
 11:00:00    635 Madita Seifert                          Kinder          3 



SC Melle 03           D   

 11:35:00    294 Theresia Schulte             61    2675 D 45           15 
 11:39:00    292 Ulrike Wöldecke              57    6082 D 45           15 
 12:46:00    329 Veronika Bode                55    4802 D 50           16 
 12:42:00    189 Florian Schulte              91  300605 H -16          25 
 12:46:00    187 Christoph Wöldecke           90  300734 H -16          25 
 12:09:00    313 Stefan Schulte               59    2690 H 45           27 
 11:06:00    353 Wolfgang Wöldecke            54    6026 H 50           16 



SV Mietraching        D   

 11:32:00    515 Anna Biller                  92  772222 D -14          13 
 11:44:00    510 Nina Geiger                  92    6604 D -14          13 
 11:48:00    508 Steffi Lederer               92    6601 D -14          13 
 11:23:00    153 Maria Lange                  91  770077 D -16          15 
 12:21:00    543 Petra Lange                  63  236940 D 19 A         39 
 11:37:00    565 Karin Vogl                   70    2813 D 19 A         39 
 12:26:00    447 Peter Lange                  56  231940 Direkt mitt    12 
 12:10:00    474 Korbinian Lange              97  300948 H -10          11 
 13:04:00    178 Florian Kerschl              90  300942 H -16          25 
 11:33:00    133 Simon Aigner                 88  300941 H -18          29 
 11:39:00    130 Sebastian Lange              89  890622 H -18          29 
 12:49:00    569 Roland Vogl                  68    2852 H 21 A         55 
 11:14:00    221 Helge Zoltner                62    6012 H 35           24 



Turbine Neubrandenbur D   

 12:43:00    532 Ariane Pischke               83    6422 D 19 A         39 
 11:47:00    560 Ulrike Pischke               87  302965 D 19 A         39 
 12:35:00    536 Anke Schmiedeberg            67    6006 D 19 A         39 
 12:20:00    625 Ulrike Hacker                50    6464 D 55           11 
 12:24:00    448 Jana Krepelin                      6457 Direkt mitt    12 
 12:28:00    446 Kerstin Pischke              61    6445 Direkt mitt    12 
 12:44:00     11 Ed Nash                          501077 H 21 Elite     27 
 11:44:00    206 Nils Schmiedeberg            67  501914 H 35           24 



Nordheide OT          D   

 12:48:00    328 Antje Sobczak                54    1561 D 50           16 
 11:20:00    346 Udo Sobczak                  55    1563 H 50           16 
 11:04:00    354 Rochus Souan                 56    1810 H 50           16 



Gymnasion Offenbach   D   

 11:15:00    522 Sebastian Schomburg          92    6284 H -14          11 
 12:51:00    263 Henning Schomburg            64  410632 H 40           32 



OL-Team Filder        D   

 12:57:00    260 Peter Heim                   65  652010 H 40           32 
 11:19:00    391 Friedrich Vischer            42    2815 H 60           15 



OLG Ortenau           D   

 12:19:00    308 Ewald Eyrich                 55  770002 H 45           27 



Osnabrücker TB        D   

 11:22:00    404 Ursula Brockfeld             38    5154 D 65            7 
 12:16:00    364 Reinhard In der Stroth       51    6555 H 55           21 
 11:23:00    427 Dieter Brockfeld             35    5155 H 70            9 



SSV Planeta Radebeul  D   

 11:52:00    506 Karoline Röhnert             92  300652 D -14          13 
 11:38:00    513 Johanna Schmidt              92  300672 D -14          13 
 11:55:00    556 Diana Born                   89  300628 D 19 A         39 
 12:41:00    236 Bettina Kempe                64    7849 D 40           20 
 11:55:00    284 Petra Schmalfeld             58    2303 D 45           15 
 11:51:00    286 Ute Schmidt                  60    2103 D 45           15 
 12:54:00    325 Gisela Tonn                  54    2307 D 50           16 
 12:02:00    478 Kilian Kempe                 96  300610 H -10          11 
 13:02:00    179 Daniel Hammer                90  300657 H -16          25 
 13:16:00    172 Fabian Kempe                 90  501932 H -16          25 
 11:09:00    146 Christoph Harnisch           89  300630 H -18          29 
 11:47:00    126 Max Röhnert                  89  502217 H -18          29 
 11:27:00    136 Martin Wiedmer               89    2312 H -18          29 
 11:39:00    604 Fred Härtelt                 80    2081 H 21 A         55 
 12:56:00      5 Daniel Härtelt               81  812005 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:28:00     19 Stephan Köberle              83  831106 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:23:00    306 Frank Wiedenfeld             60  300690 H 45           27 
 11:26:00    343 Manfred Hickethier           52    2305 H 50           16 
 11:22:00    345 Konrad Tonn                  53    2086 H 50           16 
 12:26:00    359 Helmut Härtelt               51    2097 H 55           21 
 11:09:00    396 Berndt Bellmann              46    6154 H 60           15 
 11:27:00    387 Tassilo Schmalfeld           40    2089 H 60           15 
 11:31:00    423 Gerhard Horn                 36   64562 H 70            9 
 12:12:00     25 Robert Krüger                83    2301 H 21 Elite     27 



OLV Potsdam           D   

 11:51:00    558 Carmen Jensch                84  236096 D 19 A         39 
 12:35:00    239 Monika Jensch                62    6349 D 40           20 
 12:30:00    457 Ariane Berlin                83    7802 Direkt kurz     8 
 11:22:00     38 Marco Jensch                 87   59178 H -20          19 
 12:09:00    589 Karsten Lehmann              78  300810 H 21 A         55 
 12:11:00    312 Fred Jensch                  59    6350 H 45           27 
 11:52:00    412 Dietmar Garbrecht            38    2348 H 65           15 



Preetzer TSV          D   

 11:11:00    524 Phillip Fleischer            93  246580 H -14          11 
 11:21:00    519 Hannes Titlus                93    1928 H -14          11 
 12:17:00    585 Christian Stamer             70    1890 H 21 A         55 



MTV Seesen            D   

 11:31:00    466 Birte Friedrichs             98  236491 D -10           8 
 12:23:00    542 Ulrike Friedrichs            59    1742 D 19 A         39 
 12:22:00    450 Detlev Friedrichs            51    2434 Direkt mitt    12 
 13:18:00    171 Bjarne Friedrichs            90  902806 H -16          25 



OLG Siegerland        D   

 12:25:00    244 Petra Moll                   66  237536 D 40           20 
 11:08:00    501 David Moll                   94    1936 H -12          13 
 12:20:00     23 Christian Henrich-Franke     75  579579 H 21 Elite     27 
 12:29:00    274 Volker Moll                  62    6399 H 40           32 
 12:49:00    264 Nikolaj Wanner               62  222260 H 40           32 
 12:59:00    259 Tobias Wolf                  65    1751 H 40           32 
 11:23:00    389 Walter Gieseler              45    6400 H 60           15 



OLV Steinberg         D   

 11:49:00    486 Anita Ni                     95    2912 D -12           8 
 11:42:00    511 Erika Ni                     92  410526 D -14          13 
 11:46:00    509 Katharina Olschowski         92    2905 D -14          13 
 11:09:00    160 Sabeth Kosch                 91    2891 D -16          15 
 11:32:00    104 Marie-Christine Böhm         89    2875 D -18          20 
 11:36:00    102 Esther Doetsch               88  880716 D -18          20 
 11:53:00    557 Ute Berger                   58  211491 D 19 A         39 
 11:39:00    564 Sarah Glanz                  79    2908 D 19 A         39 
 12:07:00    550 Rebecca Zilch                85    2880 D 19 A         39 
 12:07:00    200 Tina Holthoff                69    2900 D 35            8 
 12:34:00    335 Marlis Schäfer               56    2909 D 50           16 
 12:59:00    440 Elvira Weingard              67  410527 Direkt lang     7 
 12:08:00    475 Patrick Berger               97  237539 H -10          11 
 11:18:00    496 Nils Berger                  95  211432 H -12          13 
 11:06:00    502 Nils Holthoff                95    2902 H -12          13 
 11:13:00    523 Shankara Isha Berger         93  231963 H -14          11 
 13:10:00    175 Immanuel Berger              90  236086 H -16          25 
 11:51:00    124 Christoph Mikuschek          88    2904 H -18          29 
 11:20:00     39 Ananda-Michael Berger        87  236041 H -20          19 
 12:45:00    571 Benny Coppik                 77  249995 H 21 A         55 
 11:45:00    601 Radoslav Dotchev             63    1841 H 21 A         55 
 11:15:00    616 Michael Krämer               81    1444 H 21 A         55 
 12:32:00     17 Franz Doetsch                85    2910 H 21 Elite     27 
 11:28:00    214 Stefan Holthoff              70    2901 H 35           24 
 12:41:00    268 Georg Berger                 63  501947 H 40           32 
 13:11:00    253 Vadim Ni                     63  410554 H 40           32 
 12:33:00    272 Peter Olschowski             63    2892 H 40           32 
 12:35:00    300 Magnus Berger                61  236146 H 45           27 
 11:53:00    321 Heinz-Helge Fach             60    2871 H 45           27 



OK Södertörn          S   

 12:38:00    358 AK Paul Norén                49   26044 H 55           21 



OLG Südheide          D   

 12:31:00    273 Thomas Binsch                62  620204 H 40           32 
 11:44:00    416 Karl-Heinz Binsch            39    5148 H 65           15 



ASG Teutoburger Wald  D   

 11:39:00    382 Wendy Klimpel                42    1858 D 60            7 
 11:41:00    603 Björn Risch                  75  555005 H 21 A         55 
 12:22:00    361 Nikolaus Risch               49  555007 H 55           21 
 11:54:00    411 Eberhard Höfer               39  555011 H 65           15 
 11:46:00    415 Hans Klimpel                 39  555003 H 65           15 



OLV Uslar             D   

 12:15:00    196 Heidrun Finke                57    1878 D 35            8 
 12:11:00    198 Anke von Gaza                71    1720 D 35            8 
 12:00:00    479 AK Robin von Gaza            91  300603 H -10          11 
 11:22:00    494 Jan Schliebener              95    1854 H -12          13 
 12:23:00    277 Michael Finkenstädt          65    2750 H 40           32 
 12:21:00    307 Stephan Schliebener          59  590926 H 45           27 
 12:17:00    309 Horst von Gaza               59    7592 H 45           27 
 11:18:00    347 Detlef Much                  53    6097 H 50           16 
 12:18:00    363 Wilhelm Holz                 50    2583 H 55           21 



Vakant                    

 12:11:00    588 vakant vakant                           H 21 A         55 
 12:13:00    587 vakant vakant                           H 21 A         55 
 12:41:00    573 vakant vakant                           H 21 A         55 
 12:04:00     66 Vakant                                  D 21 Elite     16 
 12:02:00     64 Vakant                                  D 21 Elite     16 
 12:06:00     65 Vakant                                  D 21 Elite     16 
 11:23:00    471 Vakant                                  D -10           8 
 11:58:00    480 Vakant                                  H -10          11 
 11:43:00    491 Vakant                                  D -12           8 
 11:41:00    489 Vakant                                  D -12           8 
 11:04:00    505 Vakant                                  H -12          13 
 11:02:00    504 Vakant                                  H -12          13 
 11:34:00    516 Vakant                                  D -14          13 
 11:28:00    518 Vakant                                  D -14          13 
 11:30:00    517 Vakant                                  D -14          13 
 11:01:00    529 Vakant                                  H -14          11 
 11:03:00    528 Vakant                                  H -14          11 
 11:05:00    527 Vakant                                  H -14          11 
 11:03:00    163 Vakant                                  D -16          15 
 11:05:00    162 Vakant                                  D -16          15 
 12:36:00    192 Vakant                                  H -16          25 
 12:34:00    193 Vakant                                  H -16          25 
 11:00:00    120 Vakant                                  D -18          20 
 11:04:00    118 Vakant                                  D -18          20 
 11:02:00    119 Vakant                                  D -18          20 
 11:05:00    147 Vakant                                  H -18          29 
 11:03:00    148 Vakant                                  H -18          29 
 11:07:00    149 Vakant                                  H -18          29 
 11:40:00     81 Vakant                                  D -20          10 
 11:42:00     80 Vakant                                  D -20          10 
 11:00:00     49 Vakant                                  H -20          19 
 11:04:00     47 Vakant                                  H -20          19 
 11:02:00     48 Vakant                                  H -20          19 
 11:35:00    566 Vakant                                  D 19 A         39 
 11:31:00    568 Vakant                                  D 19 A         39 
 11:33:00    567 Vakant                                  D 19 A         39 
 11:05:00    621 Vakant                                  H 21 A         55 
 11:01:00    623 Vakant                                  H 21 A         55 
 11:03:00    622 Vakant                                  H 21 A         55 
 12:01:00    203 Vakant                                  D 35            8 
 12:03:00    202 Vakant                                  D 35            8 
 11:04:00    226 Vakant                                  H 35           24 
 11:00:00    228 Vakant                                  H 35           24 
 11:02:00    227 Vakant                                  H 35           24 
 12:19:00    247 Vakant                                  D 40           20 
 12:17:00    248 Vakant                                  D 40           20 
 12:17:00    280 Vakant                                  H 40           32 
 11:31:00    297 Vakant                                  D 45           15 
 11:33:00    295 Vakant                                  D 45           15 
 11:49:00    323 Vakant                                  H 45           27 
 11:47:00    324 Vakant                                  H 45           27 
 11:51:00    322 Vakant                                  H 45           27 
 12:28:00    338 Vakant                                  D 50           16 
 12:26:00    339 Vakant                                  D 50           16 
 12:24:00    340 Vakant                                  D 50           16 
 11:00:00    356 Vakant                                  H 50           16 
 11:02:00    355 Vakant                                  H 50           16 
 12:06:00    632 Vakant                                  D 55           11 
 12:02:00    634 Vakant                                  D 55           11 
 12:04:00    633 Vakant                                  D 55           11 
 11:48:00    378 Vakant                                  H 55           21 
 11:52:00    376 Vakant                                  H 55           21 
 11:50:00    377 Vakant                                  H 55           21 
 11:37:00    383 Vakant                                  D 60            7 
 11:33:00    385 Vakant                                  D 60            7 
 11:35:00    384 Vakant                                  D 60            7 
 11:05:00    398 Vakant                                  H 60           15 
 11:01:00    400 Vakant                                  H 60           15 
 11:03:00    399 Vakant                                  H 60           15 
 11:20:00    405 Vakant                                  D 65            7 
 11:18:00    406 Vakant                                  D 65            7 
 11:16:00    407 Vakant                                  D 65            7 
 11:34:00    421 Vakant                                  H 65           15 
 11:32:00    422 Vakant                                  H 65           15 
 11:17:00    430 Vakant                                  H 70            9 
 11:19:00    429 Vakant                                  H 70            9 
 11:15:00    431 Vakant                                  H 70            9 
 11:01:00    438 Vakant                                  H 75            7 
 11:05:00    436 Vakant                                  H 75            7 
 11:03:00    437 Vakant                                  H 75            7 
 12:22:00    461 Vakant                                  Direkt kurz     8 
 12:24:00    460 Vakant                                  Direkt kurz     8 
 12:20:00    462 Vakant                                  Direkt kurz     8 
 12:18:00    463 Vakant                                  Direkt kurz     8 
 12:26:00    459 Vakant                                  Direkt kurz     8 
 12:16:00    464 Vakant                                  Direkt kurz     8 
 12:12:00    454 Vakant                                  Direkt mitt    12 
 12:14:00    453 Vakant                                  Direkt mitt    12 
 12:16:00    452 Vakant                                  Direkt mitt    12 
 12:18:00    451 Vakant                                  Direkt mitt    12 
 12:51:00    444 Vakant                                  Direkt lang     7 
 12:49:00    445 Vakant                                  Direkt lang     7 
 12:57:00    441 Vakant                                  Direkt lang     7 
 12:53:00    443 Vakant                                  Direkt lang     7 
 12:55:00    442 Vakant                                  Direkt lang     7 
 11:27:00    636 Vakant                                  D -10           8 
 11:25:00    637 Vakant                                  D -10           8 
 11:54:00    639 Vakant                                  H -10          11 
 11:56:00    640 Vakant                                  H -10          11 
 12:06:00    641 Vakant                                  Direkt mitt    12 
 12:10:00    642 Vakant                                  Direkt mitt    12 
 12:08:00    643 Vakant                                  Direkt mitt    12 



SuS Vehrte            D   

 12:38:00    333 Ingrid Müssen                53    5153 D 50           16 
 12:08:00    631 Annegret Assenmacher         51    6302 D 55           11 
 11:54:00    375 Johannes Müssen              50    5152 H 55           21 



Verein 178                

 11:51:00    598 AK Pavel Izak                           H 21 A         55 



SC Volpriehausen      D   

 12:45:00    266 Matthias Blaschke            66    7485 H 40           32 



GC Waldshagen         D   

 11:36:00    420 Gert von Kunhardt            39  302970 H 65           15 



OLV Weimar            D   

 12:05:00    551 Ximena Matus                 73    1418 D 19 A         39 
 12:28:00     53 Gunda Fischer                70    1970 D 21 Elite     16 
 12:08:00     63 Katrin Hölzer                80    1980 D 21 Elite     16 
 11:49:00    287 Ute Kretzschmar              59    1985 D 45           15 
 13:12:00    174 Matthias Kretzschmar         90    1990 H -16          25 
 11:49:00    125 Paul Lützkendorf             89    1989 H -18          29 
 11:30:00     34 Moritz Schumann              87  872025 H -20          19 
 11:08:00    224 Meinhard Foethke             70    1957 H 35           24 
 11:59:00    318 Frank Kretzschmar            59    1986 H 45           27 



Skizunft Wiesbaden    D   

 11:13:00    617 Karsten Lühmann              68    5247 H 21 A         55 
 12:33:00    577 Martin Weiss                 75         H 21 A         55 



SV Wissenschaft Quedl D   

 12:52:00      7 Torben Wendler               84  501925 H 21 Elite     27 



TV Jahn Wolfsburg     D   

 11:45:00    379 Birgitt Michel               44    6384 D 60            7 



TSV Worpswede         D   

 12:12:00    473 Kilian Lilje                 95  337604 H -10          11 
 11:20:00    495 Darius Mellenthin            94  224386 H -12          13 
 11:16:00    497 Lukas Teller                 94  211400 H -12          13 
 12:03:00    316 Uli Bandt                    61  219320 H 45           27 



Xinoxano Orientacio B E   

 11:56:00    205 AK Daniel Rodriguez              249102 H 35           24