DPT Sprint 16.06.2006 in Bad Malente-GremsmühlenMi 14.06.2006 23:04
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Stnr   SI-Karte Name                           Jg Verein                               Start 


D 19-39  (11)      2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P    

     1    2003090 Meike Jaeger                   71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         18:09:00 
     2     820520 Marika Dobke                   82 USC Leipzig                       18:10:00 
     3            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
     4       6137 Julia Schlesier                87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         18:15:00 
     5       2900 Tina Holthoff                  69 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
     6       6822 Grit Wollenberg                86 TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 
     7     236011 Andrea Metz                    74 Ski-Club Helsa                    18:15:00 
     8       2470 Lotte Murmann                  87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         18:15:00 
     9     410527 Elvira Weingard                67 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    10       6131 Myrea Schröter                 84 OSC Kassel                        18:15:00 
    11     303973 Ramona Krause                  77 Ski-Club Helsa                    18:15:00 



H 19-39  (38)      2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P    

    12       2910 Franz Doetsch                  85 OLV Steinberg                     18:00:00 
    13     999000 Ralph Körner                   80 LV Deggendorf                     18:01:00 
    14     812005 Daniel Härtelt                 81 SSV Planeta Radebeul              18:02:00 
    15     990066 Patrick Hofmeister             85 MTK Bad Harzburg                  18:03:00 
    16     501925 Torben Wendler                 84 SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg       18:04:00 
    17     691984 Christoph Hofmeister           84 MTK Bad Harzburg                  18:05:00 
    18     841101 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen        84 DJK Adler Bottrop                 18:06:00 
    19     742511 Bengt Hanßke                   74 MTK Bad Harzburg                  18:07:00 
    20     501920 Axel Fischer                   76 Bielefelder TG                    18:08:00 
    21            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    22            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    23            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    24       1546 Simon Harston                  75 TGM Budenheim                     18:15:00 
    25       2901 Stefan Holthoff                70 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    26       5137 Enrico Mittelsteiner           84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                   18:15:00 
    27     751105 Sven Hommen                    75 DJK Adler Bottrop                 18:15:00 
    28       2301 Robert Krüger                  83 SSV Planeta Radebeul              18:15:00 
    29       1564 Arne Nilas Sobcak              87 SSV Langenhagen                   18:15:00 
    30       2081 Fred Härtelt                   80 SSV Planeta Radebeul              18:15:00 
    31     249102 Daniel Rodriguez                  Xinoxano Orientacio Barcelona     18:15:00 
    32       6135 Michael Oehler                 86 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         18:15:00 
    33       5196 Martin Riebisch                87 SV TU Ilmenau                     18:15:00 
    34     702207 Sebastian Bergmann             87 SV TU Ilmenau                     18:15:00 
    35     236041 Ananda-Michael Berger          87 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    36     501949 Andr'e Kwiatkowski             69 MTK Bad Harzburg                  18:15:00 
    37       2505 Philipp Dombert                82 Bielefelder TG                    18:15:00 
    38            Uwe Berger                     70 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            18:15:00 
    39       2864 Benjamin Vetter                87 TV-Coburg-Neuses                  18:15:00 
    40       7586 Stefan Bornewasser             82 SSV Langenhagen                   18:15:00 
    41     300933 Joachim Stamer                 72 MTK Bad Harzburg                  18:15:00 
    42       6509 Gerrit Rode                    70 Ski-Club Helsa                    18:15:00 
    43     305980 Jerzy Antonowicz                  Jureks O-Team                     18:15:00 
    44       6005 Martin Gertenbach              70 Ski-Club Helsa                    18:15:00 
    45       1890 Christian Stamer               70 Preetzer TSV                      18:15:00 
    46       5014 Tobias Jänich                  87 TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 
    47       2577 Oliver Hauptstock              71 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            18:15:00 
   163       1791 Lars Pieper                    80 MTK Bad Harzburg                  18:15:00 
   164       2335 Christian Fritzsche               Post SV Dresden                   18:15:00 



D -14  (8)         2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    48            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    49       2905 Katharina Olschowski           92 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    50       2912 Anita Ni                       95 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    51     220392 Janine Charles                 92 TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 
    52     224343 Jennifer Arnold                95 TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 
    53     410526 Erika Ni                       92 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    54       2241 Annkathrin Greiner                TSV Grünwald                      18:15:00 
    55     264536 Alexandra Bartsch                 TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 



H -14  (17)        2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    56            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    57            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    58     246580 Phillip Fleischer              93 Preetzer TSV                      18:15:00 
    59     236108 Marten Klauer                  95 OLF Mainz                         18:15:00 
    60       6284 Sebastian Schomburg            92 Gymnasion Offenbach               18:15:00 
    61       4873 Christoph Prunsche             92 TuS Lübbecke                      18:15:00 
    62     211432 Nils Berger                    95 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    63     231963 Shankara Isha Berger           93 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    64       4870 Alvar Penning                  94 TuS Lübbecke                      18:15:00 
    65     980726 Olav Schmitt Gran              98 TV Lahr                           18:15:00 
    66     224386 Darius Mellenthin                 TSV Worpswede                     18:15:00 
    67       2902 Nils Holthoff                  95 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    68     249991 Jonas Dresel                   97 SC Klecken                        18:15:00 
    69     211400 Lukas Teller                      TSV Worpswede                     18:15:00 
    70     337604 Kilian Lilje                      TSV Worpswede                     18:15:00 
    71     406331 Markus Dresel                  92 SC Klecken                        18:15:00 
    72     406330 Patrick Dresel                 92 SC Klecken                        18:15:00 



D 15-18  (13)      2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

    73            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    74       2265 Johanna Greiner                   TSV Grünwald                      18:15:00 
    75     412124 Anna Filaber                      Jureks O-Team                     18:15:00 
    76       5025 Isabell Jänich                 88 TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 
    77     412223 Anna Dusza                        Jureks O-Team                     18:15:00 
    78       2281 Josephine Greiner                 TSV Grünwald                      18:15:00 
    79     411468 Sylvia Roßberg                 91 USG Chemnitz                      18:15:00 
    80     412133 Justyna Tynelska                  Jureks O-Team                     18:15:00 
    81     412221 Monika Gajda                      Jureks O-Team                     18:15:00 
    82       2891 Sabeth Kosch                   91 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    83       5188 Maike Brandt                   88 SV TU Ilmenau                     18:15:00 
    84      33211 anna Kraemer                   90 TV-Coburg-Neuses                  18:15:00 
    85       2457 Anne Kunzendorf                90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         18:15:00 



H 15-18  (19)      2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P    

    86            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    87            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
    88       2844 Jan Schmidt                    89 TV-Coburg-Neuses                  18:15:00 
    89     902806 Bjarne Friedrichs              90 MTV Seesen                        18:15:00 
    90       2805 Benjamin Forkel                88 TV-Coburg-Neuses                  18:15:00 
    91     332639 Mateusz Anc                       Jureks O-Team                     18:15:00 
    92       6327 David Klauer                   88 OLF Mainz                         18:15:00 
    93       6307 Matthias Fritzsche             91 USG Chemnitz                      18:15:00 
    94     302961 Winfried Schreiber             90 TuS Bramsche                      18:15:00 
    95     236086 Immanuel Berger                90 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
    96       6724 Christopher Clemens            91 TV-Coburg-Neuses                  18:15:00 
    97     301332 Karol Myszkowski                  Jureks O-Team                     18:15:00 
    98       2719 Andreas Kunzendorf             88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft         18:15:00 
    99     302939 Robin Jugenheimer              91 TV-Coburg-Neuses                  18:15:00 
   100     332635 Slawomir Cygler                   Jureks O-Team                     18:15:00 
   101       2904 Christoph Mikuschek            88 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
   102       4874 Christian Duesmann             91 TuS Lübbecke                      18:15:00 
   103     220381 Björn Woller                   90 TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 
   104       6728 David Stengel                  90 TV-Coburg-Neuses                  18:15:00 



D 40-54  (12)      2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

   105            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
   106       5012 Helena Mathea                     TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 
   107       4806 Monika Herbrand                54 Ski-Klub Duisburg                 18:15:00 
   108       2266 Claudia Greiner                   TSV Grünwald                      18:15:00 
   109       2812 Barbara Dresel                 62 SU Annen                          18:15:00 
   110       5100 Monika Braatz                  57 TSV Berlin                        18:15:00 
   111       2803 Galina Krassowizkaja           59 OLF Mainz                         18:15:00 
   112       6317 Martina Fritzsche              59 USG Chemnitz                      18:15:00 
   113     300964 Irma Schwarzkopf               55 TSG Creidlitz                     18:15:00 
   114       6824 Kerstin Dresen                 62 OLF Mainz                         18:15:00 
   115       2307 Gisela Tonn                    54 SSV Planeta Radebeul              18:15:00 
   116       2909 Marlis Schäfer                 56 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 



H 40-54  (21)      2.3 km  50 Hm   18 P    

   117            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
   118            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
   119     501947 Georg Berger                   63 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
   120       2086 Konrad Tonn                    53 SSV Planeta Radebeul              18:15:00 
   121     531606 Karl-Heinz Seefeld             53 OLG Bramgau                       18:15:00 
   122     219320 Uli Bandt                         TSV Worpswede                     18:15:00 
   123       2260 Martin Greiner                    TSV Grünwald                      18:15:00 
   124     652010 Peter Heim                     65 OL-Team Filder                    18:15:00 
   125       5050 Frank Braatz                   62 TSV Berlin                        18:15:00 
   126       2454 Thomas Reinitz                 62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund            18:15:00 
   127     410632 Henning Schomburg              64 Gymnasion Offenbach               18:15:00 
   128       7485 Matthias Blaschke              66 SC Volpriehausen                  18:15:00 
   129       2892 Peter Olschowski               63 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
   130       6012 Helge Zoltner                  62 SV Mietraching                    18:15:00 
   131     236146 Magnus Berger                  61 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
   132     620204 Thomas Binsch                  62 OLG Südheide                      18:15:00 
   133       6330 Heinrich Götte                 52 OLF Mainz                         18:15:00 
   134       2842 Yurij Krassowizkij             55 OLF Mainz                         18:15:00 
   135     410554 Vadim Ni                       63 OLV Steinberg                     18:15:00 
   136       2811 Uwe Dresel                     57 SU Annen                          18:15:00 
   137     222260 Nikolaj Wanner                    OLG Siegerland                    18:15:00 



D 55+  (6)         2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

   138            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
   139       1858 Wendy Klimpel                     ASG Teutoburger Wald              18:15:00 
   140       6384 Birgitt Michel                 44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg                 18:15:00 
   141       1863 Hilde Bader                    48 OLF Mainz                         18:15:00 
   142       2717 Irmela Bergt                   47 TSV Fischerhude                   18:15:00 
   143       2478 Angelika Weid                  48 TV-Coburg-Neuses                  18:15:00 



H 55+  (19)        2.0 km  40 Hm   13 P    

   144            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
   145            Vakant                            Vakant                            18:15:00 
   146       5005 Bernd Wollenberg               48 TOLF Berlin                       18:15:00 
   147       1873 Achim Bader                    46 OLF Mainz                         18:15:00 
   148     555011 Eberhard Höfer                    ASG Teutoburger Wald              18:15:00 
   149     555003 Hans Klimpel                      ASG Teutoburger Wald              18:15:00 
   150       2714 Heinz-Peter Simon              46 TSG Creidlitz                     18:15:00 
   151     501901 Helmut Conrad                     USV TU Dresden                    18:15:00 
   152       1747 Jörg Herbrand                  45 Ski-Klub Duisburg                 18:15:00 
   153       2826 Claus-Peter Rathje             41 TGM Budenheim                     18:15:00 
   154       6154 Berndt Bellmann                46 SSV Planeta Radebeul              18:15:00 
   155      59095 Albrecht Bergt                 43 TSV Fischerhude                   18:15:00 
   156       1779 Rainer Pieper                  50 SSV Langenhagen                   18:15:00 
   157       6065 Martin Gertenbach              40 OSC Kassel                        18:15:00 
   158       4900 Karl Reimann                   36 Ski-Klub Düsseldorf               18:15:00 
   159       5148 Karl-Heinz Binsch              39 OLG Südheide                      18:15:00 
   160       1716 Bernd Bornewasser              45 SSV Langenhagen                   18:15:00 
   161      26044 Paul Norén                     49 OK Södertörn                      18:15:00 
   162       2512 Hartwig Blumenstein            48 OSC Kassel                        18:15:00