DPT Sprint 16.06.2006 in Bad Malente-GremsmühlenMi 14.06.2006 23:04
Vereins-Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Start   Stnr Name                         Jg  SI-Karte Kategorie     Anz 


SU Annen              D   

 18:15:00    109 Barbara Dresel               62      2812 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    136 Uwe Dresel                   57      2811 H 40-54        21 



MTK Bad Harzburg      D   

 18:03:00     15 Patrick Hofmeister           85    990066 H 19-39        38 
 18:05:00     17 Christoph Hofmeister         84    691984 H 19-39        38 
 18:07:00     19 Bengt Hanßke                 74    742511 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     36 Andr'e Kwiatkowski           69    501949 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     41 Joachim Stamer               72    300933 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00    163 Lars Pieper                  80      1791 H 19-39        38 



TOLF Berlin           D   

 18:15:00      6 Grit Wollenberg              86      6822 D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00     46 Tobias Jänich                87      5014 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     51 Janine Charles               92    220392 D -14           8 
 18:15:00     52 Jennifer Arnold              95    224343 D -14           8 
 18:15:00     55 Alexandra Bartsch                  264536 D -14           8 
 18:15:00     76 Isabell Jänich               88      5025 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00    103 Björn Woller                 90    220381 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    106 Helena Mathea                        5012 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    146 Bernd Wollenberg             48      5005 H 55+          19 



TSV Berlin            D   

 18:15:00    110 Monika Braatz                57      5100 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    125 Frank Braatz                 62      5050 H 40-54        21 



Bielefelder TG        D   

 18:08:00     20 Axel Fischer                 76    501920 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     37 Philipp Dombert              82      2505 H 19-39        38 



DJK Adler Bottrop     D   

 18:06:00     18 Roman Schulte-Zurhausen      84    841101 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     27 Sven Hommen                  75    751105 H 19-39        38 



OLG Bramgau           D   

 18:15:00    121 Karl-Heinz Seefeld           53    531606 H 40-54        21 



TuS Bramsche          D   

 18:15:00     94 Winfried Schreiber           90    302961 H 15-18        19 



TGM Budenheim         D   

 18:15:00     24 Simon Harston                75      1546 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00    153 Claus-Peter Rathje           41      2826 H 55+          19 



USG Chemnitz          D   

 18:15:00     79 Sylvia Roßberg               91    411468 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     93 Matthias Fritzsche           91      6307 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    112 Martina Fritzsche            59      6317 D 40-54        12 



Post SV Dresden       D   

 18:15:00    164 Christian Fritzsche                  2335 H 19-39        38 



USV TU Dresden        D   

 18:15:00    151 Helmut Conrad                      501901 H 55+          19 



Ski-Klub Duisburg     D   

 18:15:00    107 Monika Herbrand              54      4806 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    152 Jörg Herbrand                45      1747 H 55+          19 



Ski-Klub Düsseldorf   D   

 18:15:00    158 Karl Reimann                 36      4900 H 55+          19 



TSC Eintracht Dortmun D   

 18:15:00     38 Uwe Berger                   70           H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     47 Oliver Hauptstock            71      2577 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00    126 Thomas Reinitz               62      2454 H 40-54        21 



TSV Grünwald          D   

 18:15:00     54 Annkathrin Greiner                   2241 D -14           8 
 18:15:00     74 Johanna Greiner                      2265 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     78 Josephine Greiner                    2281 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00    108 Claudia Greiner                      2266 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    123 Martin Greiner                       2260 H 40-54        21 



Gundelfinger Turnersc D   

 18:09:00      1 Meike Jaeger                 71   2003090 D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00      4 Julia Schlesier              87      6137 D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00      8 Lotte Murmann                87      2470 D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00     32 Michael Oehler               86      6135 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     85 Anne Kunzendorf              90      2457 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     98 Andreas Kunzendorf           88      2719 H 15-18        19 



Gymnasion Offenbach   D   

 18:15:00     60 Sebastian Schomburg          92      6284 H -14          17 
 18:15:00    127 Henning Schomburg            64    410632 H 40-54        21 



Ski-Club Helsa        D   

 18:15:00      7 Andrea Metz                  74    236011 D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00     11 Ramona Krause                77    303973 D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00     42 Gerrit Rode                  70      6509 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     44 Martin Gertenbach            70      6005 H 19-39        38 



SV TU Ilmenau         D   

 18:15:00     33 Martin Riebisch              87      5196 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     34 Sebastian Bergmann           87    702207 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     83 Maike Brandt                 88      5188 D 15-18        13 



Jureks O-Team         PL  

 18:15:00     43 Jerzy Antonowicz                   305980 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     75 Anna Filaber                       412124 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     77 Anna Dusza                         412223 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     80 Justyna Tynelska                   412133 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     81 Monika Gajda                       412221 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     91 Mateusz Anc                        332639 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00     97 Karol Myszkowski                   301332 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    100 Slawomir Cygler                    332635 H 15-18        19 



OSC Kassel            D   

 18:15:00     10 Myrea Schröter               84      6131 D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00    157 Martin Gertenbach            40      6065 H 55+          19 
 18:15:00    162 Hartwig Blumenstein          48      2512 H 55+          19 



Kaulsdorfer OLV       D   

 18:15:00     26 Enrico Mittelsteiner         84      5137 H 19-39        38 



SC Klecken            D   

 18:15:00     68 Jonas Dresel                 97    249991 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     71 Markus Dresel                92    406331 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     72 Patrick Dresel               92    406330 H -14          17 



TV Lahr               D   

 18:15:00     65 Olav Schmitt Gran            98    980726 H -14          17 



SSV Langenhagen       D   

 18:15:00     29 Arne Nilas Sobcak            87      1564 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     40 Stefan Bornewasser           82      7586 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00    156 Rainer Pieper                50      1779 H 55+          19 
 18:15:00    160 Bernd Bornewasser            45      1716 H 55+          19 



USC Leipzig           D   

 18:10:00      2 Marika Dobke                 82    820520 D 19-39        11 



LV Deggendorf         D   

 18:01:00     13 Ralph Körner                 80    999000 H 19-39        38 



TuS Lübbecke          D   

 18:15:00     61 Christoph Prunsche           92      4873 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     64 Alvar Penning                94      4870 H -14          17 
 18:15:00    102 Christian Duesmann           91      4874 H 15-18        19 



OLF Mainz             D   

 18:15:00     59 Marten Klauer                95    236108 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     92 David Klauer                 88      6327 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    111 Galina Krassowizkaja         59      2803 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    114 Kerstin Dresen               62      6824 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    133 Heinrich Götte               52      6330 H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    134 Yurij Krassowizkij           55      2842 H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    141 Hilde Bader                  48      1863 D 55+           6 
 18:15:00    147 Achim Bader                  46      1873 H 55+          19 



SV Mietraching        D   

 18:15:00    130 Helge Zoltner                62      6012 H 40-54        21 



OL-Team Filder        D   

 18:15:00    124 Peter Heim                   65    652010 H 40-54        21 



Preetzer TSV          D   

 18:15:00     45 Christian Stamer             70      1890 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     58 Phillip Fleischer            93    246580 H -14          17 



SC Volpriehausen      D   

 18:15:00    128 Matthias Blaschke            66      7485 H 40-54        21 



MTV Seesen            D   

 18:15:00     89 Bjarne Friedrichs            90    902806 H 15-18        19 



OLG Siegerland        D   

 18:15:00    137 Nikolaj Wanner                     222260 H 40-54        21 



SSV Planeta Radebeul  D   

 18:02:00     14 Daniel Härtelt               81    812005 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     28 Robert Krüger                83      2301 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     30 Fred Härtelt                 80      2081 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00    115 Gisela Tonn                  54      2307 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    120 Konrad Tonn                  53      2086 H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    154 Berndt Bellmann              46      6154 H 55+          19 



OLV Steinberg         D   

 18:15:00      5 Tina Holthoff                69      2900 D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00      9 Elvira Weingard              67    410527 D 19-39        11 
 18:00:00     12 Franz Doetsch                85      2910 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     25 Stefan Holthoff              70      2901 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     35 Ananda-Michael Berger        87    236041 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     49 Katharina Olschowski         92      2905 D -14           8 
 18:15:00     50 Anita Ni                     95      2912 D -14           8 
 18:15:00     53 Erika Ni                     92    410526 D -14           8 
 18:15:00     62 Nils Berger                  95    211432 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     63 Shankara Isha Berger         93    231963 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     67 Nils Holthoff                95      2902 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     82 Sabeth Kosch                 91      2891 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     95 Immanuel Berger              90    236086 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    101 Christoph Mikuschek          88      2904 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    116 Marlis Schäfer               56      2909 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    119 Georg Berger                 63    501947 H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    129 Peter Olschowski             63      2892 H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    131 Magnus Berger                61    236146 H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    135 Vadim Ni                     63    410554 H 40-54        21 



OK Södertörn          S   

 18:15:00    161 Paul Norén                   49     26044 H 55+          19 



OLG Südheide          D   

 18:15:00    132 Thomas Binsch                62    620204 H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    159 Karl-Heinz Binsch            39      5148 H 55+          19 



ASG Teutoburger Wald  D   

 18:15:00    139 Wendy Klimpel                        1858 D 55+           6 
 18:15:00    148 Eberhard Höfer                     555011 H 55+          19 
 18:15:00    149 Hans Klimpel                       555003 H 55+          19 



TSG Creidlitz         D   

 18:15:00    113 Irma Schwarzkopf             55    300964 D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    150 Heinz-Peter Simon            46      2714 H 55+          19 



TSV Fischerhude       D   

 18:15:00    142 Irmela Bergt                 47      2717 D 55+           6 
 18:15:00    155 Albrecht Bergt               43     59095 H 55+          19 



TV-Coburg-Neuses      D   

 18:15:00     39 Benjamin Vetter              87      2864 H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     84 anna Kraemer                 90     33211 D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     88 Jan Schmidt                  89      2844 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00     90 Benjamin Forkel              88      2805 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00     96 Christopher Clemens          91      6724 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00     99 Robin Jugenheimer            91    302939 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    104 David Stengel                90      6728 H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    143 Angelika Weid                48      2478 D 55+           6 



Vakant                    

 18:15:00      3 Vakant                                    D 19-39        11 
 18:15:00     21 Vakant                                    H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     22 Vakant                                    H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     23 Vakant                                    H 19-39        38 
 18:15:00     48 Vakant                                    D -14           8 
 18:15:00     56 Vakant                                    H -14          17 
 18:15:00     57 Vakant                                    H -14          17 
 18:15:00     73 Vakant                                    D 15-18        13 
 18:15:00     86 Vakant                                    H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00     87 Vakant                                    H 15-18        19 
 18:15:00    105 Vakant                                    D 40-54        12 
 18:15:00    117 Vakant                                    H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    118 Vakant                                    H 40-54        21 
 18:15:00    138 Vakant                                    D 55+           6 
 18:15:00    144 Vakant                                    H 55+          19 
 18:15:00    145 Vakant                                    H 55+          19 



SV Wissenschaft Quedl D   

 18:04:00     16 Torben Wendler               84    501925 H 19-39        38 



TV Jahn Wolfsburg     D   

 18:15:00    140 Birgitt Michel               44      6384 D 55+           6 



TSV Worpswede         D   

 18:15:00     66 Darius Mellenthin                  224386 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     69 Lukas Teller                       211400 H -14          17 
 18:15:00     70 Kilian Lilje                       337604 H -14          17 
 18:15:00    122 Uli Bandt                          219320 H 40-54        21 



Xinoxano Orientacio B E   

 18:15:00     31 Daniel Rodriguez                   249102 H 19-39        38